LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks    longest state title streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1Marion Local (Maria Stein, OH)OhioMidwestVII48
08/20/21 Wapakoneta (OH) (31-6), 08/27/21 McComb (OH) (10-0), 09/03/21 Versailles (OH) (19-17), 09/10/21 St. Henry (OH) (20-7), 09/17/21 Minster (OH) (56-14), 09/24/21 St. John's (Delphos, OH) (35-0), 10/01/21 Fort Recovery (OH) (30-0), 10/08/21 New Bremen (OH) (41-33), 10/15/21 Coldwater (OH) (24-21), 10/22/21 Anna (OH) (34-0), 10/30/21 Twin Valley South (West Alexandria, OH) (41-0), 11/06/21 Fort Loramie (OH) (42-6), 11/13/21 Riverside (De Graff, OH) (34-0), 11/20/21 St. Henry (OH) (27-8), 11/27/21 Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom, OH) (34-7), 12/04/21 Newark Catholic (Newark, OH) (42-7), 08/19/22 Wapakoneta (OH) (21-7), 08/26/22 McComb (OH) (42-0), 09/02/22 Minster (OH) (34-0), 09/09/22 St. John's (Delphos, OH) (54-0), 09/16/22 New Bremen (OH) (38-16), 09/23/22 Versailles (OH) (27-7), 09/30/22 Fort Recovery (OH) (47-0), 10/07/22 Anna (OH) (48-0), 10/14/22 St. Henry (OH) (35-0), 10/21/22 Coldwater (OH) (35-0), 10/28/22 Anna (OH) (45-0), 11/04/22 West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty, OH) (56-0), 11/12/22 Versailles (OH) (35-3), 11/19/22 Allen East (Harrod, OH) (55-0), 11/26/22 Columbus Grove (OH) (27-0), 12/03/22 Kirtland (OH) (14-6), 08/18/23 Wapakoneta (OH) (29-26), 08/25/23 Franklin (OH) (63-7), 09/01/23 Minster (OH) (42-7), 09/08/23 St. John's (Delphos, OH) (56-0), 09/15/23 New Bremen (OH) (42-7), 09/22/23 Versailles (OH) (14-13), 09/29/23 Fort Recovery (OH) (49-0), 10/06/23 Anna (OH) (42-8), 10/13/23 St. Henry (OH) (41-7), 10/20/23 Coldwater (OH) (35-14), 10/27/23 Tri-County North (Lewisburg, OH) (63-0), 11/03/23 Cedarville (OH) (69-0), 11/10/23 Minster (OH) (28-7), 11/17/23 Ansonia (OH) (48-0), 11/24/23 Henry [Patrick] (Hamler, OH) (42-0), 12/02/23 Dalton (OH) (38-0)

2Indianapolis Lutheran (Indianapolis, IN)IndianaIndiana Crossroads2A43
08/20/21 Beech Grove (IN) (52-29), 08/27/21 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis, IN) (48-20), 09/03/21 Triton Central (Fairland, IN) (35-7), 09/10/21 Lapel (IN) (34-13), 09/17/21 Cascade (Clayton, IN) (55-0), 09/24/21 Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis, IN) (31-20), 10/01/21 Monrovia (IN) (36-12), 10/08/21 Speedway (IN) (37-0), 10/15/21 Traders Point Christian Academy (Whitestown, IN) (43-6), 10/22/21 Edinburgh (IN) (69-8), 10/29/21 Park Tudor (Indianapolis, IN) (25-13), 11/05/21 Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) (34-27), 11/12/21 Parke Heritage (Rockville, IN) (42-6), 11/19/21 Tri (Straughn, IN) (56-13), 11/26/21 Adams Central (Monroe, IN) (34-28), 08/19/22 Beech Grove (IN) (38-6), 08/25/22 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis, IN) (71-0), 09/02/22 Triton Central (Fairland, IN) (54-41), 09/09/22 Lapel (IN) (52-14), 09/16/22 Cascade (Clayton, IN) (50-12), 09/23/22 Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis, IN) (28-19), 09/30/22 Monrovia (IN) (52-6), 10/07/22 Speedway (IN) (47-16), 10/14/22 Traders Point Christian Academy (Whitestown, IN) (62-8), 10/21/22 South Putnam (Greencastle, IN) (42-0), 10/28/22 Cloverdale (IN) (63-0), 11/04/22 Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) (56-0), 11/11/22 Providence (Clarksville, IN) (49-7), 11/18/22 North Decatur (Greensburg, IN) (28-7), 11/26/22 Adams Central (Monroe, IN) (30-13), 08/18/23 Beech Grove (IN) (50-0), 08/25/23 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis, IN) (49-12), 09/01/23 Triton Central (Fairland, IN) (43-13), 09/08/23 Lapel (IN) (38-7), 09/15/23 Cascade (Clayton, IN) (49-13), 09/22/23 Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis, IN) (42-14), 09/29/23 Monrovia (IN) (49-14), 10/06/23 Speedway (IN) (28-9), 10/27/23 South Putnam (Greencastle, IN) (21-14), 11/03/23 Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) (57-14), 11/10/23 Providence (Clarksville, IN) (14-7), 11/17/23 Sheridan (IN) (56-14), 11/24/23 Adams Central (Monroe, IN) (35-28)

3Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII42
3/13/21 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (34-0), 3/27/21 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (35-29), 4/03/21 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (48-6), 4/17/21 South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (34-0), 4/23/21 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (35-14), 5/01/21 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (14-7), 09/11/21 Baldwin (NY) (50-0), 09/18/21 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-7), 09/25/21 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (41-0), 10/02/21 Long Beach (NY) (41-7), 10/09/21 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (49-0), 10/16/21 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (49-0), 10/23/21 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (49-6), 10/30/21 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (34-0), 11/05/21 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-7), 11/13/21 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (52-13), 11/20/21 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (48-7), 11/27/21 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (14-6), 09/10/22 Long Beach (NY) (21-14), 09/16/22 South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (41-21), 09/24/22 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (49-0), 10/01/22 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (47-0), 10/08/22 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (35-18), 10/15/22 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (42-0), 10/21/22 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (28-0), 10/29/22 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-0), 11/04/22 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (56-7), 11/11/22 South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (47-6), 11/18/22 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (38-7), 11/25/22 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (28-0), 09/02/23 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-7), 09/09/23 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (38-0), 09/14/23 Long Beach (NY) (36-7), 09/22/23 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (49-0), 09/30/23 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (30-6), 10/13/23 Manhasset (NY) (41-7), 10/21/23 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (41-0), 10/28/23 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (42-0), 11/03/23 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (42-0), 11/11/23 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (35-0), 11/18/23 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-7), 11/25/23 North Babylon (NY) (38-7)

4Berchmans Academy (Grand Coteau, LA)Louisiana1A District 5IV Select41
09/24/16 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (50-6), 08/25/17 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (50-6), 09/08/17 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (44-0), 09/14/17 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (46-14), 09/21/17 Harvest Time Christian Academy (Abbeville, LA) (60-0), 09/29/17 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (50-6), 10/12/17 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (64-60), 10/23/17 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (44-8), 10/28/17 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (24-14), 08/17/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (48-0), 08/24/18 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (46-18), 09/01/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-0), 09/07/18 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (70-0), 09/14/18 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (38-0), 09/22/18 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (62-0), 09/27/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (58-0), 10/11/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (15-0), 10/18/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (56-0), 10/27/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-12), 08/16/19 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (38-6), 08/29/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (38-0), 09/05/19 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (56-0), 09/14/19 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (34-6), 09/19/19 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (38-12), 10/03/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (49-0), 10/11/19 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (58-6), 10/17/19 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (34-20), 10/26/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-16), 10/07/20 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (20-18), 10/22/20 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (44-26), 11/05/20 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (38-28), 11/14/20 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (30-0), 08/26/21 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (42-0), 09/02/21 Christian HomeSchool (Lafayette, LA) (14-0), 09/11/21 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (28-6), 09/16/21 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (42-6), 09/23/21 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (28-0), 09/30/21 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (42-0), 10/14/21 Westminster Christian Academy (Lafayette, LA) (48-20), 10/21/21 Westminster Christian Academy (Lafayette, LA) (34-22), 10/30/21 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (32-18)

4Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD41
4/23/21 Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY) (36-20), 09/10/21 Sidney (NY) (53-6), 09/17/21 Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY) (27-14), 09/27/21 Walton (NY) (44-8), 10/02/21 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (55-0), 10/09/21 Newark Valley (NY) (46-15), 10/15/21 Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY) (48-0), 10/22/21 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (61-8), 11/06/21 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (56-12), 11/12/21 Newark Valley (NY) (48-20), 11/19/21 Dolgeville (NY) (50-12), 11/26/21 Oakfield-Alabama/Elba (Oakfield, NY) (49-6), 12/03/21 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (27-0), 09/03/22 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (48-20), 09/10/22 Newark Valley (NY) (34-6), 09/17/22 Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY) (54-7), 09/23/22 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (55-6), 09/30/22 Walton (NY) (54-14), 10/07/22 Sidney (NY) (60-0), 10/14/22 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY) (55-6), 10/21/22 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (28-21), 10/28/22 Athens (PA) (23-7), 11/05/22 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY) (49-18), 11/11/22 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (42-14), 11/18/22 Dolgeville (NY) (42-6), 11/25/22 Randolph (NY) (41-34), 12/03/22 Cambridge/Salem (Cambridge, NY) (63-20), 09/02/23 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (42-6), 09/09/23 Waverly (NY) (23-17), 09/15/23 Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY) (68-0), 09/23/23 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (56-28), 09/30/23 Walton (NY) (55-8), 10/06/23 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY) (49-7), 10/14/23 Deposit/Hancock (Deposit, NY) (62-6), 10/20/23 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (56-0), 10/27/23 Newark Valley (NY) (63-6), 11/04/23 Walton (NY) (63-16), 11/10/23 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (55-7), 11/17/23 Dolgeville (NY) (56-12), 11/24/23 Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama (Clymer, NY) (63-16), 12/02/23 Stillwater (NY) (63-14)

6Pelham (NH)New HampshireDivision II - WestII40
09/26/20 Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH) (42-0), 10/02/20 Campbell (Litchfield, NH) (40-0), 10/09/20 Trinity (Manchester, NH) (25-0), 10/16/20 Milford (NH) (34-13), 10/23/20 Laconia (NH) (26-0), 11/02/20 Campbell (Litchfield, NH) (35-0), 11/07/20 Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH) (14-10), 11/14/20 Stevens (Claremont, NH) (40-0), 09/03/21 Stevens (Claremont, NH) (48-6), 09/10/21 Laconia (NH) (54-7), 09/17/21 Kearsarge (North Sutton, NH) (52-8), 09/24/21 ConVal (Peterborough, NH) (61-6), 10/01/21 Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough Academy (Meredith, NH) (50-0), 10/15/21 Campbell (Litchfield, NH) (41-0), 10/22/21 Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH) (40-8), 10/30/21 Winnisquam (Tilton, NH) (47-0), 11/06/21 Kearsarge (North Sutton, NH) (46-6), 11/13/21 Trinity (Manchester, NH) (50-14), 09/02/22 Manchester West (Manchester, NH) (34-7), 09/09/22 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Dover, NH) (41-0), 09/17/22 Stark [John] (Weare, NH) (55-14), 09/23/22 Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) (51-6), 10/01/22 Hillsboro-Deering/Hopkinton (Hillsboro, NH) (34-0), 10/14/22 Milford (NH) (35-13), 10/21/22 Souhegan (Amherst, NH) (28-21), 10/28/22 Hanover (NH) (49-13), 11/05/22 Plymouth (NH) (63-14), 11/12/22 Bow (NH) (28-7), 11/19/22 Souhegan (Amherst, NH) (35-6), 09/01/23 Manchester West (Manchester, NH) (49-0), 09/08/23 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Dover, NH) (14-0), 09/15/23 Stark [John] (Weare, NH) (48-0), 09/23/23 Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) (64-0), 09/29/23 Hillsboro-Deering/Hopkinton (Hillsboro, NH) (54-0), 10/13/23 Milford (NH) (49-7), 10/20/23 Souhegan (Amherst, NH) (40-21), 10/27/23 Hanover (NH) (35-7), 11/04/23 Kennett [A. Crosby] (Conway, NH) (49-8), 11/11/23 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Dover, NH) (14-0), 11/18/23 Plymouth (NH) (35-6)

7Bennington (NE)NebraskaB District 1B39
08/27/21 Grand Island Northwest (Grand Island, NE) (45-20), 09/03/21 Aurora (NE) (55-44), 09/10/21 Norris (Firth, NE) (35-21), 09/17/21 Skutt Catholic [V. J. & Angela] (Omaha, NE) (42-7), 09/24/21 Blair (NE) (28-0), 10/01/21 South Sioux City (NE) (56-21), 10/08/21 Elkhorn (NE) (49-14), 10/15/21 Roncalli Catholic (Omaha, NE) (56-38), 10/22/21 Gross Catholic [Daniel J.] (Omaha, NE) (49-10), 10/29/21 McCook (NE) (51-13), 11/05/21 Waverly (NE) (41-0), 11/12/21 Elkhorn (NE) (28-7), 11/22/21 Aurora (NE) (42-14), 08/26/22 Skutt Catholic [V. J. & Angela] (Omaha, NE) (44-13), 09/02/22 Plattsmouth (NE) (38-0), 09/09/22 York (NE) (33-10), 09/16/22 Pius X (Lincoln, NE) (35-0), 09/23/22 Elkhorn (NE) (41-21), 09/30/22 Blair (NE) (45-7), 10/07/22 Westview (Omaha, NE) (70-0), 10/14/22 Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) (21-7), 10/20/22 Mount Michael Benedictine (Elkhorn, NE) (52-14), 10/28/22 Beatrice (NE) (50-7), 11/04/22 Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) (34-13), 11/11/22 Waverly (NE) (23-7), 11/22/22 Gross Catholic [Daniel J.] (Omaha, NE) (38-14), 08/25/23 Skutt Catholic [V. J. & Angela] (Omaha, NE) (14-13), 09/01/23 Plattsmouth (NE) (28-20), 09/08/23 York (NE) (17-6), 09/15/23 Pius X (Lincoln, NE) (58-0), 09/22/23 Elkhorn (NE) (28-7), 09/29/23 Blair (NE) (34-7), 10/06/23 Westview (Omaha, NE) (56-0), 10/13/23 Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) (14-0), 10/20/23 Mount Michael Benedictine (Elkhorn, NE) (76-7), 10/27/23 Crete (NE) (65-7), 11/03/23 Norris (Firth, NE) (23-20), 11/10/23 Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) (30-6), 11/20/23 Skutt Catholic [V. J. & Angela] (Omaha, NE) (21-0)

7Axtell (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II39
09/03/21 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (62-16), 09/10/21 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (68-6), 09/17/21 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (62-14), 09/24/21 Hanover (KS) (30-24), 10/01/21 Frankfort (KS) (54-8), 10/08/21 Linn (KS) (58-8), 10/15/21 Wetmore (KS) (64-16), 10/22/21 Onaga (KS) (54-8), 10/28/21 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (48-0), 11/05/21 Hanover (KS) (52-26), 11/12/21 Waverly (KS) (62-16), 11/19/21 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (46-0), 11/27/21 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (44-18), 09/02/22 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (82-38), 09/09/22 Hartford (KS) (54-0), 09/16/22 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (58-12), 09/23/22 Linn (KS) (56-0), 09/30/22 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (62-0), 10/07/22 Hanover (KS) (62-14), 10/14/22 Frankfort (KS) (62-14), 10/21/22 Doniphan West (Highland, KS) (68-0), 10/27/22 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (68-8), 11/03/22 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (50-0), 11/11/22 Osborne (KS) (52-6), 11/18/22 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (36-32), 11/26/22 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (76-28), 09/01/23 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (60-44), 09/08/23 Hartford (KS) (52-6), 09/15/23 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (52-6), 09/22/23 Linn (KS) (56-6), 09/29/23 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (68-0), 10/06/23 Hanover (KS) (56-0), 10/13/23 Frankfort (KS) (46-0), 10/20/23 Doniphan West (Highland, KS) (78-8), 10/26/23 Wakefield (KS) (58-0), 11/03/23 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (52-6), 11/10/23 Osborne (KS) (54-6), 11/17/23 Frankfort (KS) (52-6), 11/25/23 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (50-0)

9San Juan (Blanding, UT)Utah2A - South2A37
08/20/21 Summit Academy (Bluffdale, UT) (48-29), 08/27/21 Bayfield (CO) (34-3), 09/03/21 Milford (UT) (62-41), 09/10/21 Canyon View (Cedar City, UT) (42-7), 09/17/21 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (56-3), 09/24/21 Millard (Fillmore, UT) (41-7), 10/01/21 Delta (UT) (43-34), 10/08/21 Beaver (UT) (8-0), 10/15/21 Grand County (Moab, UT) (67-0), 10/29/21 Millard (Fillmore, UT) (39-7), 11/06/21 Summit Academy (Bluffdale, UT) (60-35), 11/13/21 Beaver (UT) (34-21), 08/12/22 Layton Christian Academy (Layton, UT) (46-38), 08/19/22 Summit Academy (Bluffdale, UT) (42-28), 08/26/22 Bayfield (CO) (42-0), 09/02/22 Milford (UT) (55-10), 09/09/22 Canyon View (Cedar City, UT) (35-28), 09/16/22 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (53-7), 09/23/22 Millard (Fillmore, UT) (39-6), 09/30/22 Delta (UT) (58-8), 10/07/22 Beaver (UT) (35-27), 10/13/22 Grand County (Moab, UT) (47-0), 10/28/22 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (54-7), 11/04/22 Emery (Castle Dale, UT) (56-48), 11/11/22 Beaver (UT) (41-21), 08/11/23 Layton Christian Academy (Layton, UT) (66-43), 08/18/23 Juan Diego Catholic (Draper, UT) (40-6), 08/25/23 Bayfield (CO) (61-0), 09/01/23 Summit Academy (Bluffdale, UT) (47-22), 09/08/23 Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT) (67-7), 09/15/23 Emery (Castle Dale, UT) (53-13), 09/22/23 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (64-0), 09/29/23 Grand County (Moab, UT) (62-7), 10/06/23 Delta (UT) (69-13), 10/27/23 Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT) (68-0), 11/04/23 Summit Academy (Bluffdale, UT) (51-0), 11/11/23 South Summit (Kamas, UT) (43-28)

10Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA)Central8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man35
08/27/21 Lone Pine (CA) (56-6), 09/03/21 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (50-14), 09/10/21 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (45-0), 09/17/21 Alpaugh (CA) (47-6), 09/25/21 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (62-8), 10/08/21 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (40-0), 10/15/21 California School for the Deaf (Fremont, CA) (61-0), 10/22/21 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (75-0), 10/28/21 Laton (CA) (58-0), 11/05/21 Laton (CA) (41-6), 11/12/21 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (63-14), 11/19/21 Mojave (CA) (54-6), 08/26/22 Vasquez (Acton, CA) (47-0), 09/02/22 Branson (Ross, CA) (32-24), 09/09/22 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (43-20), 09/16/22 Alpaugh (CA) (48-0), 09/23/22 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (48-14), 10/01/22 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (54-14), 10/07/22 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (56-27), 10/15/22 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (36-22), 10/28/22 Laton (CA) (56-12), 11/10/22 Lone Pine (CA) (41-8), 11/18/22 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (30-27), 08/18/23 Mammoth (Mammoth Lakes, CA) (34-6), 08/25/23 United Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (50-14), 09/02/23 Branson (Ross, CA) (60-32), 09/09/23 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (42-28), 09/16/23 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (46-36), 09/22/23 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (57-8), 09/29/23 Alpaugh (CA) (64-0), 10/13/23 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (49-32), 10/20/23 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (48-34), 10/27/23 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (42-24), 11/09/23 Mammoth (Mammoth Lakes, CA) (32-28), 11/17/23 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (34-26)