LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks    longest state title streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1Southern Columbia Area (Catawissa, PA)PennsylvaniaHeartland IIIAA63
08/25/17 Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA) (55-7), 09/01/17 Bloomsburg (PA) (49-0), 09/08/17 Mount Carmel (PA) (29-7), 09/15/17 Hughesville (PA) (57-0), 09/22/17 Lewisburg (PA) (56-21), 09/29/17 Milton (PA) (75-28), 10/06/17 Montoursville (PA) (42-7), 10/13/17 Danville (PA) (41-10), 10/20/17 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) (42-0), 10/27/17 Selinsgrove (PA) (49-28), 11/03/17 North Penn-Mansfield (Mansfield, PA) (63-26), 11/10/17 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) (59-14), 11/17/17 Mount Carmel (PA) (49-14), 11/24/17 Sts. Neumann & Goretti [John & Maria] (Philadelphia, PA) (45-12), 12/01/17 Dunmore (PA) (56-19), 12/08/17 Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) (48-0), 08/24/18 Bloomsburg (PA) (56-6), 08/31/18 Mount Carmel (PA) (41-7), 09/07/18 Selinsgrove (PA) (48-0), 09/14/18 Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA) (48-0), 09/21/18 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) (54-27), 09/28/18 South Williamsport (PA) (54-20), 10/05/18 Jersey Shore (PA) (62-7), 10/12/18 Shikellamy (Sunbury, PA) (69-7), 10/19/18 Hughesville (PA) (69-8), 10/26/18 Danville (PA) (49-7), 11/02/18 Line Mountain (Herndon, PA) (55-0), 11/10/18 Troy (PA) (69-16), 11/17/18 Mount Carmel (PA) (39-14), 11/24/18 York Catholic (York, PA) (56-23), 11/30/18 West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) (42-6), 12/07/18 Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) (49-14), 08/25/19 Hammond (Columbia, SC) (36-0), 08/31/19 Mount Carmel (PA) (48-0), 09/06/19 Selinsgrove (PA) (76-0), 09/13/19 Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA) (62-0), 09/20/19 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) (62-0), 09/27/19 South Williamsport (PA) (76-6), 10/04/19 Jersey Shore (PA) (56-14), 10/11/19 Wyoming Area (Exeter, PA) (42-0), 10/18/19 Montoursville (PA) (35-0), 10/25/19 Danville (PA) (49-6), 11/02/19 Towanda (PA) (75-0), 11/09/19 North Penn-Mansfield (Mansfield, PA) (42-0), 11/16/19 Mount Carmel (PA) (49-0), 11/22/19 Upper Dauphin Area (Elizabethville, PA) (63-22), 11/29/19 Richland (Johnstown, PA) (49-27), 12/06/19 Avonworth (Pittsburgh, PA) (74-7), 09/18/20 Bloomsburg (PA) (41-0), 09/25/20 Warrior Run (Turbotville, PA) (67-0), 10/01/20 Loyalsock Township (Williamsport, PA) (50-20), 10/09/20 Hughesville (PA) (56-7), 10/16/20 Lewisburg (PA) (42-7), 10/23/20 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) (52-3), 10/30/20 Line Mountain (Herndon, PA) (49-7), 11/06/20 South Williamsport (PA) (49-14), 11/14/20 Richland (Johnstown, PA) (57-30), 11/21/20 Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) (42-14), 11/28/20 Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) (42-14), 08/27/21 Berwick (PA) (43-0), 09/03/21 Bloomsburg (PA) (41-0), 09/10/21 Loyalsock Township (Williamsport, PA) (51-15), 09/17/21 Wyoming Area (Exeter, PA) (37-30)

2Fyffe (AL)Alabama3A Region 73A50
08/31/18 Geraldine (AL) (41-7), 09/07/18 Section (AL) (56-0), 09/14/18 Collinsville (AL) (54-24), 09/21/18 Asbury (Albertville, AL) (55-0), 09/28/18 Plainview (Rainsville, AL) (55-7), 10/05/18 Sand Rock (Leesburg, AL) (48-7), 10/12/18 Cedar Bluff (AL) (56-0), 10/19/18 North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL) (42-26), 10/26/18 Ider (AL) (54-0), 11/02/18 Sylvania (AL) (41-14), 11/09/18 Cleveland (AL) (63-0), 11/16/18 Colbert County (Leighton, AL) (35-0), 11/23/18 Ohatchee (AL) (21-13), 11/30/18 Aliceville (AL) (49-8), 12/07/18 Luverne (AL) (21-19), 08/30/19 Geraldine (AL) (28-0), 09/06/19 Section (AL) (49-0), 09/13/19 Collinsville (AL) (24-3), 09/20/19 Asbury (Albertville, AL) (47-6), 09/27/19 Plainview (Rainsville, AL) (35-0), 10/04/19 Sand Rock (Leesburg, AL) (55-0), 10/11/19 Cedar Bluff (AL) (42-0), 10/18/19 North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL) (62-14), 10/24/19 Ider (AL) (47-0), 11/01/19 Sylvania (AL) (42-0), 11/08/19 Sheffield (AL) (48-0), 11/15/19 Ranburne (AL) (38-7), 11/22/19 Red Bay (AL) (45-6), 11/29/19 Collinsville (AL) (21-0), 12/06/19 Reeltown (Notasulga, AL) (56-7), 08/21/20 Isabella (Maplesville, AL) (48-0), 09/04/20 Collinsville (AL) (54-0), 09/11/20 Sylvania (AL) (49-20), 09/18/20 Brindlee Mountain (Guntersville, AL) (54-6), 09/25/20 Clarke County (Grove Hill, AL) (21-0), 10/02/20 Plainview (Rainsville, AL) (42-12), 10/08/20 North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL) (55-0), 10/16/20 Geraldine (AL) (51-7), 10/23/20 Asbury (Albertville, AL) (54-0), 10/30/20 Ider (AL) (54-0), 11/06/20 Oakman (AL) (69-21), 11/13/20 Wellborn [Walter] (Anniston, AL) (42-13), 11/20/20 Ohatchee (AL) (26-7), 11/27/20 Piedmont (AL) (14-6), 12/03/20 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL) (21-16), 08/20/21 Isabella (Maplesville, AL) (30-6), 09/03/21 Collinsville (AL) (50-0), 09/10/21 Sylvania (AL) (16-13), 09/13/21 Crossville (AL) (41-0), 09/16/21 Brindlee Mountain (Guntersville, AL) (56-0)

3Corner Canyon (Draper, UT)Utah6A Region 46A46
08/17/18 Pleasant Grove (UT) (40-30), 08/24/18 Riverton (UT) (41-0), 08/31/18 Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) (41-7), 09/21/18 Timpview (Provo, UT) (53-21), 09/28/18 Brighton (Salt Lake City, UT) (55-7), 10/05/18 Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT) (70-0), 10/11/18 Alta (Sandy, UT) (49-21), 10/17/18 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (28-20), 10/27/18 Murray (UT) (70-3), 11/02/18 Viewmont (Bountiful, UT) (52-6), 11/09/18 Olympus (Salt Lake City, UT) (20-15), 11/16/18 Skyridge (Lehi, UT) (31-14), 08/15/19 Orem (UT) (30-14), 08/23/19 Herriman (West Herriman, UT) (31-0), 08/30/19 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (56-28), 09/06/19 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (42-7), 09/13/19 Alta (Sandy, UT) (59-28), 09/20/19 Pleasant Grove (UT) (47-14), 09/27/19 Lone Peak (Highland, UT) (21-17), 10/04/19 Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) (48-7), 10/10/19 Skyridge (Lehi, UT) (56-22), 10/16/19 American Fork (UT) (59-28), 11/01/19 Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) (53-21), 11/08/19 Syracuse (UT) (56-0), 11/15/19 Lone Peak (Highland, UT) (34-7), 11/22/19 American Fork (UT) (49-14), 08/14/20 Farmington (UT) (49-20), 08/21/20 Herriman (West Herriman, UT) (56-0), 08/28/20 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (42-20), 09/04/20 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (51-14), 09/11/20 Alta (Sandy, UT) (56-6), 09/18/20 Pleasant Grove (UT) (38-7), 09/24/20 Lone Peak (Highland, UT) (35-25), 10/02/20 Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) (56-17), 10/08/20 Skyridge (Lehi, UT) (29-26), 10/14/20 American Fork (UT) (53-32), 10/30/20 Westlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) (59-3), 11/06/20 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (57-22), 11/12/20 East (Salt Lake City, UT) (45-30), 11/20/20 Lone Peak (Highland, UT) (45-7), 08/13/21 Farmington (UT) (72-21), 08/21/21 East (Salt Lake City, UT) (42-7), 08/27/21 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (35-7), 09/03/21 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (70-7), 09/10/21 Lehi (UT) (52-7), 09/17/21 American Fork (UT) (51-22)

4Kirtland (OH)OhioChagrin Valley - ChagrinV45
08/24/18 Chagrin Falls (OH) (43-0), 08/31/18 Columbia (Columbia Station, OH) (49-7), 09/07/18 Geneva (OH) (35-0), 09/14/18 Cardinal (Middlefield, OH) (58-6), 09/21/18 Richmond Heights (OH) (13-0), 09/28/18 Cuyahoga Heights (Cleveland, OH) (42-6), 10/05/18 Harding (Fairport Harbor, OH) (42-0), 10/12/18 Berkshire (Burton, OH) (43-6), 10/19/18 Independence (OH) (50-0), 10/26/18 Wickliffe (OH) (34-7), 11/02/18 Catholic Central (Steubenville, OH) (59-0), 11/09/18 Norwayne (Creston, OH) (35-0), 11/16/18 Mogadore (OH) (20-14), 11/23/18 Fort Frye (Beverly, OH) (35-18), 11/30/18 Marion Local (Maria Stein, OH) (16-7), 08/30/19 Lakeview (Cortland, OH) (35-0), 09/06/19 Riverside (Painesville, OH) (28-7), 09/13/19 Geneva (OH) (30-0), 09/20/19 Cuyahoga Heights (Cleveland, OH) (31-0), 09/27/19 Wickliffe (OH) (55-0), 10/04/19 Cardinal (Middlefield, OH) (56-0), 10/11/19 Grand Valley (Orwell, OH) (63-0), 10/18/19 Beachwood (OH) (49-14), 10/25/19 Hawken (Gates Mills, OH) (45-0), 11/01/19 Berkshire (Burton, OH) (48-13), 11/09/19 Sandy Valley (Magnolia, OH) (38-24), 11/16/19 South Range (Canfield, OH) (38-7), 11/23/19 Manchester (Akron, OH) (32-7), 11/30/19 Oak Harbor (OH) (28-14), 12/07/19 Ironton (OH) (17-7), 08/28/20 Lake Catholic (Mentor, OH) (31-15), 09/05/20 Shaker Heights (OH) (35-10), 09/11/20 Cardinal (Middlefield, OH) (55-0), 09/18/20 Grand Valley (Orwell, OH) (58-0), 09/25/20 Solon (OH) (27-7), 10/17/20 Manchester (Akron, OH) (42-0), 10/24/20 Sandy Valley (Magnolia, OH) (56-28), 10/31/20 Garaway (Sugarcreek, OH) (43-6), 11/07/20 South Range (Canfield, OH) (49-35), 11/14/20 Otsego (Tontogany, OH) (39-13), 11/21/20 Ironton (OH) (38-0), 08/20/21 Harvey [Thomas W.] (Painesville, OH) (50-6), 08/27/21 Lutheran West (Rocky River, OH) (47-0), 09/10/21 West Geauga (Chesterland, OH) (33-7), 09/17/21 Geneva (OH) (37-7)

5Langdon/Edmore/Munich (Langdon, ND)North DakotaB North-EastB42
08/25/18 Lisbon (ND) (45-28), 08/31/18 Rugby (ND) (52-6), 09/07/18 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (44-8), 09/14/18 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (39-8), 09/21/18 Bottineau (ND) (48-0), 09/28/18 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan (Carrington, ND) (18-14), 10/05/18 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota] (Cooperstown, ND) (36-0), 10/12/18 Park River (ND) (34-0), 10/20/18 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (45-7), 10/27/18 Kindred (ND) (28-7), 11/03/18 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (22-19), 11/09/18 Hillsboro/Central Valley (Buxton, ND) (20-18), 08/23/19 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (39-8), 08/30/19 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (40-8), 09/06/19 Park River (ND) (65-6), 09/13/19 Rugby (ND) (40-6), 09/20/19 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (42-0), 09/27/19 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (48-6), 10/04/19 Bottineau (ND) (60-0), 10/15/19 Carrington (ND) (40-8), 10/19/19 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (44-16), 10/26/19 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (56-12), 11/02/19 Oakes (ND) (50-13), 11/09/19 Lisbon (ND) (50-0), 11/15/19 Bishop Ryan (Minot, ND) (42-14), 08/21/20 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (59-12), 08/28/20 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (58-0), 09/04/20 Park River (ND) (56-8), 09/11/20 Rugby (ND) (48-0), 09/18/20 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (48-16), 09/25/20 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (47-12), 10/02/20 Bottineau (ND) (50-6), 10/09/20 Carrington (ND) (30-0), 10/16/20 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (45-6), 10/24/20 Thompson (ND) (43-6), 11/07/20 Bishop Ryan (Minot, ND) (55-27), 11/13/20 Lisbon (ND) (42-28), 08/20/21 Lisbon (ND) (20-6), 08/27/21 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (41-6), 09/03/21 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (41-18), 09/10/21 Park River (ND) (34-0), 09/17/21 Thompson (ND) (38-18)

6Peabody (Trenton, TN)Tennessee1A Region 71A41
10/12/18 McKenzie (TN) (55-7), 10/19/18 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (50-0), 10/26/18 Adamsville (TN) (30-0), 11/02/18 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (42-0), 11/09/18 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (41-7), 11/16/18 Union City (TN) (35-0), 11/23/18 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (35-21), 11/29/18 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (17-9), 08/22/19 Milan (TN) (35-14), 08/30/19 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (47-0), 09/06/19 McKenzie (TN) (42-0), 09/13/19 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (30-7), 09/20/19 Adamsville (TN) (42-7), 10/04/19 Union City (TN) (63-14), 10/11/19 Obion County (Troy, TN) (55-7), 10/18/19 Halls (TN) (36-0), 10/25/19 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (42-6), 10/31/19 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (54-7), 11/08/19 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (38-0), 11/15/19 McKenzie (TN) (48-0), 11/22/19 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (29-28), 11/29/19 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (38-14), 12/07/19 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (27-16), 08/20/20 Milan (TN) (34-13), 08/28/20 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (37-6), 09/04/20 McKenzie (TN) (35-21), 09/11/20 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (40-13), 09/18/20 Adamsville (TN) (42-7), 09/24/20 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (53-6), 10/02/20 Union City (TN) (49-7), 10/09/20 Obion County (Troy, TN) (49-13), 10/16/20 Halls (TN) (56-0), 10/29/20 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (49-0), 11/13/20 Union City (TN) (35-0), 11/20/20 McKenzie (TN) (17-10), 11/27/20 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (42-7), 12/05/20 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (35-13), 08/19/21 Milan (TN) (35-25), 08/27/21 Westview (Martin, TN) (31-29), 09/10/21 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (37-6), 09/17/21 Greenfield (TN) (42-12)

7Riverheads (Staunton, VA)VirginiaShenandoah1A40
09/22/18 Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA) (42-7), 09/28/18 Jackson [Stonewall] (Quicksburg, VA) (65-7), 10/05/18 Wilson Memorial (Fishersville, VA) (56-17), 10/12/18 Luray (VA) (56-13), 10/19/18 Staunton (VA) (49-10), 10/26/18 Central (Woodstock, VA) (35-19), 11/01/18 Page County (Shenandoah, VA) (56-0), 11/17/18 Altavista Combined School (Altavista, VA) (65-7), 11/23/18 Campbell [William] (Naruna, VA) (49-14), 12/01/18 Essex (Tappahannock, VA) (28-6), 12/08/18 Chilhowie (VA) (35-7), 08/30/19 Washington & Lee (Montross, VA) (49-15), 09/06/19 Glenvar (Salem, VA) (38-21), 09/13/19 East Rockingham (Elkton, VA) (52-6), 09/27/19 Colonial Beach (VA) (55-15), 10/04/19 Skyline (Front Royal, VA) (49-21), 10/11/19 Wilson Memorial (Fishersville, VA) (48-0), 10/18/19 Fort Defiance (VA) (28-0), 10/25/19 Staunton (VA) (56-14), 11/01/19 Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA) (49-14), 11/08/19 Stuarts Draft (VA) (49-14), 11/15/19 Rappahannock County (Washington, VA) (45-0), 11/22/19 Franklin (VA) (59-6), 11/29/19 Sussex Central (Sussex, VA) (46-0), 12/07/19 Essex (Tappahannock, VA) (56-15), 12/14/19 Galax (VA) (31-24), 2/27/21 Tazewell (VA) (28-17), 3/05/21 Wilson Memorial (Fishersville, VA) (47-7), 3/12/21 Fort Defiance (VA) (49-6), 3/19/21 Staunton (VA) (55-7), 3/26/21 Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA) (63-18), 4/01/21 Stuarts Draft (VA) (10-7), 4/09/21 Altavista Combined School (Altavista, VA) (58-13), 4/16/21 Lunenburg Central (Victoria, VA) (56-7), 4/24/21 West Point (VA) (52-8), 5/01/21 Galax (VA) (65-29), 08/27/21 Waynesboro (VA) (55-14), 09/03/21 McCluer [Parry] (Buena Vista, VA) (49-0), 09/10/21 Lord Botetourt (Daleville, VA) (62-38), 09/17/21 Stuarts Draft (VA) (28-10)

8Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II39
08/31/18 Timberview (Arlington, TX) (36-33), 09/14/18 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0), 09/21/18 Sapulpa (OK) (45-0), 09/28/18 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), 10/05/18 Ponca City (OK) (57-20), 10/12/18 Bartlesville (OK) (65-6), 10/18/18 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-0), 10/26/18 Shawnee (OK) (41-7), 11/02/18 Muskogee (OK) (51-7), 11/09/18 Lawton (OK) (70-14), 11/16/18 Midwest City (OK) (24-21), 11/30/18 Stillwater (OK) (34-13), 08/30/19 Timberview (Arlington, TX) (77-47), 09/06/19 Jenks (OK) (57-7), 09/20/19 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), 09/27/19 Sapulpa (OK) (54-10), 10/04/19 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (31-0), 10/11/19 Ponca City (OK) (49-3), 10/17/19 Bartlesville (OK) (61-14), 10/25/19 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (75-0), 11/01/19 Shawnee (OK) (64-6), 11/08/19 Muskogee (OK) (63-21), 11/15/19 Midwest City (OK) (42-10), 11/22/19 Del City (OK) (47-19), 12/06/19 Stillwater (OK) (40-36), 08/28/20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-0), 09/04/20 Jenks (OK) (42-35), 09/25/20 Bartlesville (OK) (74-7), 10/02/20 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (56-14), 10/09/20 Choctaw (OK) (24-13), 10/15/20 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (51-20), 10/30/20 Ponca City (OK) (59-0), 11/06/20 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (70-21), 11/20/20 Del City (OK) (63-27), 11/28/20 Midwest City (OK) (49-20), 12/05/20 Choctaw (OK) (17-14), 08/27/21 Timberview (Arlington, TX) (69-14), 09/03/21 Jenks (OK) (23-15), 09/17/21 Stillwater (OK) (42-14)

8Chandler (AZ)Arizona6A Premier6A39
08/24/18 Queen Creek (AZ) (49-21), 08/31/18 Mesa (AZ) (62-0), 09/08/18 Faith Lutheran (Las Vegas, NV) (35-21), 09/21/18 Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) (48-13), 09/28/18 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (45-34), 10/05/18 Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (56-7), 10/12/18 Basha (Chandler, AZ) (62-14), 10/19/18 Tucson (AZ) (62-0), 10/26/18 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) (49-7), 11/02/18 Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) (64-14), 11/09/18 Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) (49-21), 11/16/18 Highland (Gilbert, AZ) (36-35), 12/01/18 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (65-28), 08/23/19 Liberty (Henderson, NV) (31-17), 08/30/19 Queen Creek (AZ) (56-7), 09/06/19 Mesa (AZ) (63-0), 09/14/19 Capital Christian (Sacramento, CA) (56-0), 09/27/19 Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) (52-14), 10/04/19 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (84-49), 10/11/19 Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (49-0), 10/18/19 Basha (Chandler, AZ) (49-0), 10/25/19 Tucson (AZ) (49-0), 11/01/19 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) (42-38), 11/15/19 Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) (56-14), 11/23/19 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) (24-16), 12/07/19 Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ) (42-35), 10/02/20 Liberty (Peoria, AZ) (44-10), 10/09/20 Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) (64-0), 10/16/20 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (55-0), 10/23/20 Higley (Gilbert, AZ) (63-7), 10/30/20 Centennial (Peoria, AZ) (31-7), 11/13/20 Highland (Gilbert, AZ) (42-19), 11/20/20 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) (34-14), 11/27/20 Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) (52-0), 12/05/20 Liberty (Peoria, AZ) (35-34), 12/12/20 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) (23-21), 09/03/21 Centennial (Peoria, AZ) (28-7), 09/10/21 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) (17-7), 09/17/21 O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Phoenix, AZ) (36-14)

10Odessa (WA)Washington1B Northeast (8 Man)1B34
09/01/18 Naselle (WA) (76-14), 09/07/18 Cusick (WA) (80-0), 09/14/18 Waterville (WA) (83-0), 09/21/18 Pateros (WA) (80-6), 09/28/18 Wellpinit (WA) (82-12), 10/04/18 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (56-22), 10/19/18 Entiat (WA) (92-14), 10/26/18 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (95-6), 11/02/18 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (80-6), 11/09/18 Republic (WA) (69-0), 11/17/18 Neah Bay (WA) (71-8), 11/24/18 Quilcene (WA) (65-6), 12/01/18 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (63-12), 09/06/19 Pomeroy (WA) (76-8), 09/13/19 Bridgeport (WA) (88-6), 09/20/19 Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) (66-0), 09/26/19 Pateros (WA) (79-0), 10/04/19 Soap Lake (WA) (70-0), 10/18/19 Waterville/Mansfield (Waterville, WA) (67-0), 10/25/19 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (92-6), 11/01/19 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (66-8), 11/08/19 Entiat (WA) (78-14), 11/15/19 Colton (WA) (73-0), 11/22/19 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (82-24), 11/30/19 Entiat (WA) (84-20), 12/07/19 Naselle (WA) (80-26), 2/19/21 Wellpinit (WA) (98-0), 2/25/21 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (74-0), 3/03/21 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (102-8), 3/09/21 Pomeroy (WA) (94-6), 3/13/21 Republic (WA) (78-0), 09/03/21 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (72-26), 09/10/21 Wellpinit (WA) (60-32), 09/17/21 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (64-12)

10Berchmans Academy (Grand Coteau, LA)LouisianaChristian Educators of Louisiana (8 Man)CE 834
09/24/16 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (50-6), 08/25/17 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (50-6), 09/08/17 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (44-0), 09/14/17 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (46-14), 09/21/17 Harvest Time Christian Academy (Abbeville, LA) (60-0), 09/29/17 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (50-6), 10/12/17 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (64-60), 10/23/17 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (44-8), 10/28/17 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (24-14), 08/17/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (48-0), 08/24/18 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (46-18), 09/01/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-0), 09/07/18 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (70-0), 09/14/18 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (38-0), 09/22/18 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (62-0), 09/27/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (58-0), 10/11/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (15-0), 10/18/18 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (56-0), 10/27/18 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-12), 08/16/19 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (38-6), 08/29/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (38-0), 09/05/19 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (56-0), 09/14/19 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (34-6), 09/19/19 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (38-12), 10/03/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (49-0), 10/11/19 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (58-6), 10/17/19 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (34-20), 10/26/19 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (54-16), 10/07/20 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (20-18), 10/22/20 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (44-26), 11/05/20 Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA) (38-28), 11/14/20 John Paul the Great Academy (Lafayette, LA) (30-0), 08/26/21 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (42-0), 09/16/21 Acadiana Christian (New Iberia, LA) (42-6)