2020 WISCONSIN 11/6 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    hide projections


Friday, November 6th

BADGER - NORTH
Baraboo (WI) at Portage (WI)
Edgewood (Madison, WI) at Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI)

BAY
Seymour (WI) at Winneconne (WI)

BIG EAST
Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) at Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI)
Oostburg (WI) at Howards Grove (WI)
Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) at Hilbert (WI)

CENTRAL WISCONSIN - LARGE
Nekoosa (WI) at Stratford (WI)
Shiocton (WI) at Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI)
Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) at Amherst (WI)
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) at Little Wolf (Manawa, WI)

CENTRAL WISCONSIN - SMALL
Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) at Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI)
Loyal (WI) at Wild Rose (WI)
Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) at Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI)

CLASSIC EIGHT
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) at North (Waukesha, WI)
Mukwonago (WI) at Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI)
Oconomowoc (WI) at Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI)

CLOVERBELT
Elk Mound (WI) at Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI)
Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) at Fall Creek (WI)
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) at Durand (WI)
Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) at Mondovi (WI)

CLOVERWOOD
Colby (WI) at Abbotsford (WI)
Edgar (WI) at Marathon (WI)
Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) at Thorp (WI)

DAIRYLAND
Augusta (WI) at Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI)
Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) at Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI)
Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) at Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI)
Whitehall (WI) at Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI)

DUNN-ST. CROIX
Glenwood City (WI) at Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI)
Spring Valley (WI) at Boyceville (WI)
Turtle Lake (WI) at Clear Lake (WI)

EAST CENTRAL
Berlin (WI) at Port Washington (WI)
Plymouth (WI) at Kewaskum (WI)

EASTERN WISCONSIN
Chilton (WI) at New Holstein (WI)
Kiel (WI) at Brillion (WI)
Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) at Valders (WI)
Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) at Two Rivers (WI)

GREAT NORTHERN
Antigo (WI) at Lakeland (Minocqua, WI)
Medford (WI) at Rhinelander (WI)
Merrill (WI) at Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI)
Mosinee (WI) at Ashland (WI)

GREATER METRO
Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) at Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI)
Hamilton (Sussex, WI) at Menomonee Falls (WI)
Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) at Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI)

HEART O'NORTH
Barron (WI) at Cumberland (WI)
Cameron (WI) at Northwestern (Maple, WI)
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) at Bloomer (WI)
St. Croix Falls (WI) at Spooner (WI)

LAKELAND
Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) at Unity (Balsam Lake, WI)
Flambeau (Tony, WI) at Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI)
Ladysmith (WI) at Grantsburg (WI)
Webster (WI) at Hurley (WI)

MONLPC
Bonduel (WI) at Southern Door (Brussels, WI)
Kewaunee (WI) at Oconto (WI)

METRO CLASSIC
Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) at Luther (Greendale, WI)
St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) at Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI)

MIDDLE BORDER
Amery (WI) at Prescott (WI)
Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) at Osceola (WI)
Ellsworth (WI) at New Richmond (WI)

NORTH SHORE
Cedarburg (WI) at Hartford (WI)
Slinger (WI) at East (West Bend, WI)
West (West Bend, WI) at Nicolet (Glendale, WI)
Whitefish Bay (WI) at Homestead (Mequon, WI)

NORTHWOODS
Coleman (WI) at Tomahawk (WI)
Northern Elite (Niagara, WI) at Crivitz (WI)
Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) at Crandon (WI)

SIX RIVERS
Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) at Boscobel (WI)
Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) at Ithaca (Richland Center, WI)
Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) at Luther (Onalaska, WI)

SOUTH CENTRAL
Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) at Wautoma (WI)
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) at Mauston (WI)

SOUTHERN LAKES
Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) at Burlington (WI)
Delavan-Darien (Delavan, WI) at Union Grove (WI)
Waterford (WI) at Westosha Central (Salem, WI)
Wilmot (WI) at Elkhorn (WI)

SOUTHWEST WISCONSIN
Dodgeville (WI) at River Valley (Spring Green, WI)

TRAILWAYS - LARGE
Cambridge (WI) at Dodgeland (Juneau, WI)
Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) at Pardeeville (WI)
Marshall (WI) at Waterloo (WI)
Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) at Markesan (WI)

TRAILWAYS - SMALL
Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) at Johnson Creek (WI)
Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) at Fall River/Rio (Fall River, WI)

NON-LEAGUE
Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) at Tomah (WI)
Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) at Kenosha Christian Life (Kenosha, WI)
Hillsboro (WI) at Highland (WI)
Holmen (WI) at Chippewa Falls (WI)
Kaukauna (WI) at Germantown (WI)
Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) at Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI)
Lancaster (WI) at Mineral Point (WI)
Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) at Randolph (WI)
Reedsburg (WI) at Lake Mills (WI)
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI) at Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI)
University (Milwaukee, WI) at St. Francis (WI)
Viroqua (WI) at Wisconsin Dells (WI)

INTERSTATE
Somerset (WI) at Richland (Johnstown, PA), 7:00pm



Saturday, November 7th

METRO CLASSIC
Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) at Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI)