2020 KENTUCKY 11/6 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    hide projections


Friday, November 6th

NON-LEAGUE
Anderson County (Lawrenceburg, KY) at Mercer County (Harrodsburg, KY), 7:30pm
Beechwood (Fort Mitchell, KY) at Meade County (Brandenburg, KY), 7:30pm
Blazer (Ashland, KY) at Boyd County (Ashland, KY), 7:30pm
Boone County (Florence, KY) at Walton-Verona (Walton, KY), 7:30pm
Breathitt County (Jackson, KY) at Paintsville (KY), 7:30pm
Caldwell County (Princeton, KY) at Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY), 7:00pm
Campbellsville (KY) at Monroe County (Tompkinsville, KY)
Carroll County (Carrollton, KY) at Trimble County (Bedford, KY), 7:30pm
Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY) at Apollo (Owensboro, KY), 7:00pm
Christian Academy (Louisville, KY) at Fairdale (KY), 7:30pm
Clay (Lexington, KY) at Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY), 7:30pm
Corbin (KY) at Mercer County (Harrodsburg, KY), 7:30pm
Daviess County (Owensboro, KY) at Owensboro Catholic (Owensboro, KY), 7:00pm
DeSales (Louisville, KY) at South Oldham (Crestwood, KY), 7:30pm
East Carter (Grayson, KY) at Martin County (Inez, KY), 7:30pm
East Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) at Great Crossing (Georgetown, KY), 7:30pm
East Ridge (Lick Creek, KY) at Betsy Layne (KY), 7:30pm
Fleming County (Flemingsburg, KY) at Bath County (Owingsville, KY), 7:30pm
Frankfort (KY) at Henry County (New Castle, KY), 7:30pm
Garrard County (Lancaster, KY) at Washington County (Springfield, KY), 7:30pm
Grayson County (Leitchfield, KY) at Nelson County (Bardstown, KY), 7:30pm
Green County (Greensburg, KY) at Hart County (Munfordville, KY), 7:00pm
Harlan County (Harlan, KY) at Montgomery County (Mt. Sterling, KY), 7:30pm
Holmes (Covington, KY) at Newport Central Catholic (Newport, KY), 7:00pm
Holy Cross (Louisville, KY) at Hancock County (Lewisport, KY), 7:30pm
Hopkinsville (KY) at Bowling Green (KY), 7:00pm
Iroquois (Louisville, KY) at Seneca (Louisville, KY), 7:00pm
Johnson Central (Paintsville, KY) at Bourbon County (Paris, KY), 7:30pm
Kenton (Independence, KY) at Allen County-Scottsville (Scottsville, KY), 7:00pm
Kenton (Independence, KY) at Bryan Station (Lexington, KY), 7:30pm
Lawrence County (Louisa, KY) at Rowan County (Morehead, KY), 7:30pm
Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger, KY) at Bellevue (KY), 7:00pm
Madisonville-North Hopkins (Madisonville, KY) at Union County (Morganfield, KY), 7:00pm
Marion County (Lebanon, KY) at Taylor County (Campbellsville, KY), 7:30pm
Mayfield (KY) at Fulton County (Hickman, KY), 7:00pm
Morgan County (West Liberty, KY) at Lewis County (Vanceburg, KY), 7:30pm
Murray (KY) at Calloway County (Murray, KY), 7:00pm
North Bullitt (Shepherdsville, KY) at Bullitt East (Mt. Washington, KY), 7:30pm
North Laurel (London, KY) at Trinity (Louisville, KY), 7:00pm
Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY) at Crittenden County (Marion, KY), 7:00pm
Pikeville (KY) at Knox Central (Barbourville, KY), 7:30pm
Pineville (KY) at Phelps (KY), 7:30pm
Rockcastle County (Mt. Vernon, KY) at Perry County Central (Hazard, KY), 7:30pm
Russell County (Russell Springs, KY) at Adair County (Columbia, KY), 7:00pm
Sayre (Lexington, KY) at Fairview (Ashland, KY), 7:30pm
South Laurel (London, KY) at Floyd Central (Eastern, KY), 7:30pm
South Warren (Bowling Green, KY) at North Hardin (Radcliff, KY), 7:30pm
Southern (Louisville, KY) at Bullitt Central (Shepherdsville, KY), 7:00pm
Southwestern (Somerset, KY) at Dunbar (Lexington, KY), 7:30pm
Spencer County (Taylorsville, KY) at Grant County (Dry Ridge, KY), 7:30pm
St. Xavier (Louisville, KY) at Douglass (Lexington, KY), 7:00pm
Todd County Central (Elkton, KY) at Russellville (KY), 7:00pm
Trigg County (Cadiz, KY) at Warren Central (Bowling Green, KY), 7:00pm
West Carter (Olive Hill, KY) at Greenup County (Greenup, KY), 7:30pm
Williamsburg (KY) at Leslie County (Hyden, KY), 7:30pm

INTERSTATE
Sayre (PA) at Fairview (Ashland, KY), 7:30pm