2018 PENNSYLVANIA 10/19 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    show projections


Tuesday, October 16th

NORTHERN TIER - SMALL
Bucktail (Farwell, PA) at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (Bloomsburg, PA), 4:30pm



Thursday, October 18th

DISTRICT 10 REGION 8
Erie (PA) vs. Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) at TBA, 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - INDEPENDENCE
Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) at Northeast (Philadelphia, PA), 6:30pm



Friday, October 19th

BERKS INTER-COUNTY 1
Boone (Birdsboro, PA) at Twin Valley (Elverson, PA), 7:00pm
Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA) at Exeter Township (Reading, PA), 7:00pm
Weiser (Robesonia, PA) at Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA), 7:00pm

BERKS INTER-COUNTY 2
Kutztown (PA) at Hamburg (PA), 7:00pm
Wyomissing (PA) at Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA), 7:00pm

BICENTENNIAL
Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) at New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA), 7:00pm

CENTRAL
Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) at Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA), 7:00pm
Haverford (Havertown, PA) at Springfield (PA), 7:00pm
Penncrest (Media, PA) at Radnor (PA), 7:00pm
Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) at Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA), 7:00pm
Upper Darby (Drexel Hill, PA) at Ridley (Folsom, PA), 7:00pm

CHES-MONT - AMERICAN
Oxford (PA) at Kennett (Kennett Square, PA), 7:00pm
Rustin (West Chester, PA) at Sun Valley (Aston, PA), 7:00pm

CHES-MONT - NATIONAL
Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA) at Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA), 7:00pm
Coatesville (PA) at Avon Grove (West Grove, PA), 7:00pm
East (West Chester, PA) at Henderson (West Chester, PA), 7:00pm

COLONIAL
Catasauqua (PA) at Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA), 7:00pm
Northern Lehigh (Slatington, PA) at Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli, PA), 7:00pm
Pen Argyl (PA) at Palisades (Kintnersville, PA), 7:00pm
Saucon Valley (Hellertown, PA) at Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton, PA), 7:00pm
Wilson Area (Easton, PA) at Bangor (PA), 7:00pm

DELAWARE VALLEY
Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA) at Glen Mills (Concordville, PA), 7:00pm
Chester (PA) at Interboro (Prospect Park, PA), 7:00pm
Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) at Chichester (Boothwyn, PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 9 - LARGE
Brockway (PA) at Clarion (PA), 7:00pm
Brookville (PA) at Ridgway/Johnsonburg (Ridgway, PA), 7:00pm
Kane (PA) at St. Marys (PA), 7:00pm
Karns City (PA) at Bradford (PA), 7:00pm
Moniteau (West Sunbury, PA) at Punxsutawney (PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 9 - SMALL
Cameron County (Emporium, PA) at Port Allegany (PA), 7:00pm
Keystone (Knox, PA) at Elk County Catholic (St. Marys, PA), 7:00pm
Smethport (PA) at Coudersport (PA), 7:00pm
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley (Rimersburg, PA) at Redbank Valley (New Bethlehem, PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 10 REGION 2
Cambridge Springs (PA) at Union City (PA), 7:00pm
Eisenhower (Russell, PA) at Cochranton (PA), 7:00pm
Maplewood (Guys Mills, PA) at Saegertown (PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 10 REGION 6
Girard (PA) at Titusville (PA), 7:00pm
Harbor Creek (Harborcreek, PA) at Corry (PA), 7:00pm
Mercyhurst Prep (Erie, PA) at North East (PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 10 REGION 7
Warren (PA) at Franklin (PA), 7:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - NORTH
East Stroudsburg South (East Stroudsburg, PA) at Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville, PA), 7:00pm
Northampton (PA) at Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater, PA), 7:00pm
Pocono Mountain West (Pocono Summit, PA) at East Stroudsburg North (Dingmans Ferry, PA), 7:00pm
Stroudsburg (PA) at Dieruff (Allentown, PA), 7:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - SOUTH
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown, PA) at Freedom (Bethlehem, PA), 7:00pm
Easton (PA) at Parkland (Allentown, PA), 7:00pm
Liberty (Bethlehem, PA) at Whitehall (PA), 7:00pm

HEARTLAND I
Central Mountain (Mill Hall, PA) at Mifflinburg (PA), 7:00pm
Shikellamy (Sunbury, PA) at Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA), 7:00pm

HEARTLAND III
Hughesville (PA) at Southern Columbia Area (Catawissa, PA), 7:00pm
Warrior Run (Turbotville, PA) at Loyalsock Township (Williamsport, PA), 7:00pm

HERITAGE
Homer-Center (Homer City, PA) at West Shamokin (Rural Valley, PA), 7:00pm
Ligonier Valley (Ligonier, PA) at Blairsville (PA), 7:00pm
Penns Manor (Clymer, PA) at Northern Cambria (PA), 7:00pm
Saltsburg (PA) at Purchase Line (Commodore, PA), 7:00pm
United (Armagh, PA) at Marion Center (PA), 7:00pm

INTER-COUNTY
Glendale (Flinton, PA) at Juniata Valley (Alexandria, PA), 7:00pm
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale, PA) at Mount Union (PA), 7:00pm
Northern Bedford County (Loysburg, PA) at West Branch (Morrisdale, PA), 7:00pm
Southern Huntingdon County (Three Springs, PA) at Claysburg-Kimmel (Claysburg, PA), 7:00pm
Tussey Mountain (Saxton, PA) at Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA), 7:00pm
Williamsburg (PA) at Everett (PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 1
Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA) at Wilson (West Lawn, PA), 7:00pm
McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) at Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA), 7:00pm
Penn Manor (Millersville, PA) at Hempfield (Landisville, PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 2
Elizabethtown (PA) at Lampeter-Strasburg (Lampeter, PA), 7:00pm
Manheim Central (Manheim, PA) at Garden Spot (New Holland, PA), 7:00pm
Solanco (Quarryville, PA) at Cocalico (Denver, PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 3
Columbia (PA) at Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg, PA), 7:00pm
Eastern Lebanon County (Myerstown, PA) at Annville-Cleona (Annville, PA), 7:00pm
Ephrata (PA) at Pequea Valley (Kinzers, PA), 7:00pm
Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster, PA) at Donegal (Mt. Joy, PA), 7:00pm
Lebanon (PA) at Octorara Area (Atglen, PA), 7:00pm

LAUREL HIGHLANDS
Cambria Heights (Patton, PA) at Bedford (PA), 7:00pm
Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA) at Bishop McCort (Johnstown, PA), 7:00pm
Chestnut Ridge (New Paris, PA) at Bishop Guilfoyle (Altoona, PA), 7:00pm
Greater Johnstown (Johnstown, PA) at Somerset (PA), 7:00pm
Penn Cambria (Cresson, PA) at Richland (Johnstown, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - CAPITAL
Camp Hill (PA) at Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA), 7:00pm
Middletown (PA) at East Pennsboro (Enola, PA), 7:00pm
Palmyra (PA) at Trinity (Camp Hill, PA), 7:00pm
Steelton-Highspire (Steelton, PA) at Boiling Springs (PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - COLONIAL
Mifflin County (Lewistown, PA) at Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA), 7:00pm
Northern York (Dillsburg, PA) at Big Spring (Newville, PA), 7:00pm
Waynesboro (PA) at West Perry (Elliottsburg, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - COMMONWEALTH
Altoona (PA) at State College (PA), 7:00pm
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA) at Chambersburg (PA), 7:00pm
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) at Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - KEYSTONE
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) at Mechanicsburg (PA), 7:00pm
Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill, PA) at Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA), 7:00pm
Lower Dauphin (Hummelstown, PA) at Hershey (PA), 7:00pm

MOUNTAIN
Bellefonte (PA) at Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg, PA), 7:00pm
Central (Martinsburg, PA) at Huntingdon (PA), 7:00pm
Philipsburg-Osceola (Philipsburg, PA) at Clearfield (PA), 7:00pm
Tyrone (PA) at Penns Valley Area (Spring Mills, PA), 7:00pm

NORTHERN TIER - LARGE
Athens (PA) at Troy (PA), 7:00pm
North Penn-Mansfield (Mansfield, PA) at Canton (PA), 7:00pm
Wellsboro (PA) at Wyalusing Valley (Wyalusing, PA), 7:00pm

NORTHERN TIER - SMALL
Montgomery (PA) at Cowanesque Valley (Westfield, PA), 7:00pm
Sayre (PA) at Muncy (PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - BLUE
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic (Drexel Hill, PA) at Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA), 7:00pm
Sts. Neumann & Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) at West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA), 7:30pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - RED
Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) at La Salle (Wyndmoor, PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - AMERICAN
Olney (Philadelphia, PA) at South Philadelphia/Furness (Philadelphia, PA), 6:30pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - INDEPENDENCE
Central (Philadelphia, PA) at Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA), 6:30pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - LIBERTY
Academy at Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) at Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA), 3:00pm
Future (Philadelphia, PA) at Edison (Philadelphia, PA), 3:00pm
Kensington (Philadelphia, PA) at Dobbins (Philadelphia, PA), 3:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - NATIONAL
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy (Philadelphia, PA) at Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA), 3:00pm
Mastbaum (Philadelphia, PA) at Washington (Philadelphia, PA), 6:30pm

PIONEER - FRONTIER
Phoenixville (PA) at Pottsgrove (PA), 7:00pm
Pottstown (PA) at Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA), 7:00pm

PIONEER - LIBERTY
Norristown (PA) at Boyertown (PA), 7:00pm
Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) at Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA), 7:00pm
Roberts (Pottstown, PA) at Methacton (Norristown, PA), 7:00pm

SCHUYLKILL 1
Lehighton (PA) at North Schuylkill (Ashland, PA), 7:00pm
Pottsville (PA) at Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA), 7:00pm
Tamaqua (PA) at Jim Thorpe (PA), 7:00pm

SCHUYLKILL 2
Mahanoy Area (Mahanoy City, PA) at Marian Catholic (Tamaqua, PA), 7:00pm
Minersville (PA) at Shenandoah Valley (Shenandoah, PA), 7:00pm
Schuylkill Haven (PA) at Panther Valley (Lansford, PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - AMERICAN
Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) at Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA), 7:00pm
Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) at Quakertown (PA), 7:00pm
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) at Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - CONTINENTAL
Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) at Tennent (Warminster, PA), 7:00pm
Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) at North Penn (Lansdale, PA), 7:00pm
Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) at Souderton (PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - NATIONAL
Abington (PA) at Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA), 7:00pm
Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) at Bensalem (PA), 7:00pm
Council Rock South (Holland, PA) at Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA), 7:00pm

TRI-VALLEY
Halifax (PA) at Williams Valley (Tower City, PA), 7:00pm
Juniata (Mifflintown, PA) at Millersburg (PA), 7:00pm
Susquenita (Duncannon, PA) at Newport (PA), 7:00pm
Tri-Valley (Hegins, PA) at Line Mountain (Herndon, PA), 7:00pm
Upper Dauphin Area (Elizabethville, PA) at Pine Grove (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A BIG SEVEN
Bishop Canevin (Pittsburgh, PA) at Northgate (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Sto-Rox (McKees Rocks, PA) at Laurel (New Castle, PA), 7:00pm
Union Area (New Castle, PA) at Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Coraopolis, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A EASTERN
Springdale (PA) at Clairton (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A TRI-COUNTY SOUTH
Avella (PA) at Mapletown (Greensboro, PA), 7:00pm
California (Coal Center, PA) at Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA), 7:00pm
Jefferson-Morgan (Jefferson, PA) at West Greene (Waynesburg, PA)

WPIAL 2A ALLEGHENY
East Allegheny (North Versailles, PA) at Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Steel Valley (Munhall, PA) at Summit Academy (Herman, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A CENTURY
Brownsville (PA) at Charleroi (PA), 7:00pm
Carmichaels (PA) at Frazier (Perryopolis, PA), 7:00pm
Southmoreland (Alverton, PA) at Washington (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A MIDWESTERN
Mohawk Area (Bessemer, PA) at Lincoln (Ellwood City, PA), 7:00pm
New Brighton (PA) at Shenango (New Castle, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A THREE RIVERS
Burgettstown (PA) at Brentwood (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Carlynton (Carnegie, PA) at South Allegheny (McKeesport, PA), 7:00pm
Fort Cherry (McDonald, PA) at South Side (Hookstown, PA), 7:00pm
Seton LaSalle (Pittsburgh, PA) at Serra Catholic (McKeesport, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 3A BEAVER VALLEY
Central Valley (Monaca, PA) at South Park (PA), 7:00pm
Keystone Oaks (Pittsburgh, PA) at Aliquippa (PA), 7:00pm
Quaker Valley (Leetsdale, PA) at Hopewell (Aliquippa, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 3A INTERSTATE
Deer Lakes (Russellton, PA) at Derry (PA), 7:00pm
Elizabeth Forward (Elizabeth, PA) at Uniontown (PA), 7:00pm
Freeport (PA) at Mt. Pleasant (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 4A BIG NINE
Indiana (PA) at Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA), 7:30pm
Jefferson (Jefferson Hills, PA) at Greensburg Salem (Greensburg, PA), 7:30pm
West Mifflin (PA) at Ringgold (Monongahela, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 4A NORTHWEST NINE
Montour (McKees Rocks, PA) at Beaver (PA), 7:30pm
New Castle (PA) at Highlands (Natrona Heights, PA), 7:00pm
South Fayette (McDonald, PA) at Ambridge (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 5A ALLEGHENY EIGHT
Bethel Park (PA) at Peters Township (McMurray, PA), 7:30pm
Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville, PA) at Upper St. Clair (PA), 7:00pm
Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) at Moon Area (Moon Township, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 5A BIG EAST
Gallatin (Uniontown, PA) at Greater Latrobe (Latrobe, PA), 7:00pm
Gateway (Monroeville, PA) at Connellsville (PA), 7:00pm
McKeesport (PA) at Franklin Regional (Murrysville, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 6A
Butler (PA) at Hempfield Area (Greensburg, PA), 7:30pm
Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) at Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA), 7:00pm
Norwin (North Huntingdon, PA) at Mt. Lebanon (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Seneca Valley (Harmony, PA) at Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA), 7:30pm

WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA [WPAC]
Blacklick Valley (Nanty Glo, PA) at Berlin Brothersvalley (Berlin, PA), 7:00pm
Conemaugh Valley (Johnstown, PA) at Portage (PA), 7:00pm
Meyersdale (PA) at North Star (Boswell, PA), 7:00pm
Shade (Cairnbrook, PA) at Windber (PA), 7:00pm

WYOMING VALLEY 2
Dallas (PA) at Berwick (PA), 7:00pm
Pittston (PA) at Crestwood (Mountain Top, PA), 7:00pm

WYOMING VALLEY 3
Hanover Area (Hanover Township, PA) at Wyoming Area (Exeter, PA), 7:00pm
Meyers (Wilkes-Barre, PA) at Holy Redeemer (Wilkes-Barre, PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 1
Dallastown (PA) at Central York (York, PA), 7:00pm
New Oxford (PA) at South Western (Hanover, PA), 7:00pm
Penn (York, PA) at Northeastern (Manchester, PA), 7:00pm
Spring Grove (PA) at Red Lion (PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 2
Gettysburg (PA) at Dover (PA), 7:00pm
Susquehannock (Glen Rock, PA) at Kennard-Dale (Fawn Grove, PA), 7:00pm
West York Area (York, PA) at York Suburban (York, PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 3
Biglerville (PA) at Hanover (PA), 7:00pm
Delone Catholic (McSherrystown, PA) at York Catholic (York, PA), 7:00pm
Littlestown (PA) at Bermudian Springs (York Springs, PA), 7:00pm
York County Tech (York, PA) at Fairfield (PA), 7:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA) at West Scranton (Scranton, PA), 7:00pm
Allen (Allentown, PA) at Nazareth (PA), 7:00pm
Apollo Ridge (Spring Church, PA) at Freedom (PA), 7:30pm
Avonworth (Pittsburgh, PA) at McGuffey (Claysville, PA), 7:00pm
Bald Eagle Area (Wingate, PA) at Jersey Shore (PA), 7:00pm
Berks Catholic (Reading, PA) at Fleetwood (PA), 7:00pm
Blackhawk (Beaver Falls, PA) at Beaver Falls (PA), 7:00pm
Buchanan (Mercersburg, PA) at Nativity BVM (Pottsville, PA), 7:00pm
Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA) at Warwick (Lititz, PA), 7:00pm
Conneaut Area (Linesville, PA) at Conneaut (OH), 7:00pm
Cornell (Coraopolis, PA) at Greensburg Central Catholic (Greensburg, PA), 7:00pm
Downingtown East (Exton, PA) at Unionville (Kennett Square, PA), 7:00pm
DuBois (PA) at Hollidaysburg (PA), 7:00pm
Dunmore (PA) at Western Wayne (Lake Ariel, PA), 7:00pm
Farrell (PA) at Greenville (PA), 7:00pm
Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford, PA) at Sharon (PA), 7:00pm
Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh, PA) at Armstrong (Kittanning, PA), 7:00pm
Hampton (Allison Park, PA) at Penn-Trafford (Harrison City, PA), 7:30pm
Hazleton (PA) at Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA), 7:00pm
Hickory (Hermitage, PA) vs. Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) at TBA, 7:00pm
Honesdale (PA) at North Pocono (Covington Township, PA), 7:00pm
Iroquois (Erie, PA) at Fairview (PA), 7:00pm
Lake-Lehman (Lehman, PA) at Lackawanna Trail (Factoryville, PA), 7:00pm
Leechburg (PA) at Bentworth (Bentleyville, PA), 7:00pm
Lewisburg (PA) at Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA), 7:00pm
Mars (PA) at Kiski Area (Vandergrift, PA), 7:00pm
Meadville (PA) at Grove City (PA), 7:00pm
Mercer (PA) at Lakeview (Stoneboro, PA), 7:00pm
Milton (PA) at South Williamsport (PA), 7:00pm
Monessen (PA) at Rochester (PA), 7:00pm
Montoursville (PA) at Towanda (PA), 7:00pm
Montrose (PA) at Riverside (Taylor, PA), 7:00pm
North Allegheny (Wexford, PA) at West Allegheny (Imperial, PA), 7:00pm
Northwestern (Albion, PA) at Reynolds (Greenville, PA), 7:00pm
Oil City (PA) at Slippery Rock (PA), 7:00pm
Old Forge (PA) at Northwest Area (Shickshinny, PA), 7:00pm
Penn Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) at Baldwin (Pittsburgh, PA)
Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) at Truman (Levittown, PA), 7:00pm
Plum (Pittsburgh, PA) at Belle Vernon (PA), 7:00pm
Reading (PA) at Great Valley (Malvern, PA), 7:00pm
Scranton (PA) at Valley View (Archbald, PA), 7:00pm
Selinsgrove (PA) at Danville (PA), 7:00pm
Seneca (Erie, PA) vs. General McLane (Edinboro, PA) at TBA, 7:00pm
Shaler Area (Pittsburgh, PA) at North Hills (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Sharpsville (PA) at West Middlesex (PA), 7:00pm
Shippensburg (PA) at Red Land (Lewisberry, PA), 7:00pm
Susquehanna (PA) at Carbondale (PA), 7:00pm
Trinity (Washington, PA) at Knoch (Saxonburg, PA), 7:00pm
Tunkhannock (PA) at Mid Valley (Throop, PA), 7:00pm
Valley (New Kensington, PA) at Riverside (Ellwood City, PA), 7:00pm
Wallenpaupack Area (Hawley, PA) at Williamsport (PA), 7:00pm
Waynesburg Central (Waynesburg, PA) at Burrell (Lower Burrell, PA), 7:00pm
Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) at Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA), 7:00pm
Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth, PA) at Delaware Valley (Milford, PA), 7:00pm

INTERSTATE
West Toronto (Toronto, Ontario) at McDowell (Erie, PA), 7:00pm



Saturday, October 20th

BICENTENNIAL
Jenkintown (PA) at Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA), 1:00pm

CENTRAL
Harriton (Rosemont, PA) at Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA), 1:00pm

COLONIAL
Salisbury Township (Allentown, PA) at Palmerton (PA), 7:00pm

DISTRICT 9 - SMALL
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley (Duke Center, PA) at Sheffield (PA), 1:30pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - SOUTH
Emmaus (PA) at Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA), 7:00pm

HEARTLAND III
Mount Carmel (PA) at Bloomsburg (PA), 7:00pm

INTER-ACADEMIC
Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) at Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA), 1:30pm
Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA), 1:30pm
Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) at Haverford School (Haverford, PA), 1:00pm

LAUREL HIGHLANDS
Forest Hills (Sidman, PA) at Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown, PA), 1:00am

MID-PENN - COMMONWEALTH
Carlisle (PA) at Harrisburg (PA), 1:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - BLUE
Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) at Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA), 5:00pm
Conwell-Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) at Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA), 1:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - RED
Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) at Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA), 1:00pm
Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) at St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - AMERICAN
Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) at King (Philadelphia, PA), 6:00pm
Mastery Charter North (Philadelphia, PA) at Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA), 1:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - INDEPENDENCE
Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) at Frankford (Philadelphia, PA), 12:00pm

PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC - NATIONAL
Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) at Boys' Latin Charter (Philadelphia, PA), 1:00pm

PIONEER - FRONTIER
Upper Merion Area (King of Prussia, PA) at Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA), 1:00pm

WPIAL 1A EASTERN
Jeannette (PA) at Riverview (Oakmont, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A MIDWESTERN
Neshannock (New Castle, PA) at Western Beaver (Industry, PA), 12:30pm

WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA [WPAC]
Conemaugh Township (Davidsville, PA) at Ferndale (Johnstown, PA), 1:00pm

WYOMING VALLEY 3
Greater Nanticoke Area (Nanticoke, PA) at GAR Memorial (Wilkes-Barre, PA), 7:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Bethlehem Center (Fredericktown, PA) at Imani Christian Academy (Pittsburgh, PA), 1:00pm
Holy Cross (Dunmore, PA) at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (Bloomsburg, PA), 1:00pm
Lakeland (Jermyn, PA) at Scranton Prep (Scranton, PA), 1:30pm
Springfield Township (Erdenheim, PA) at George (Newtown, PA), 3:00pm
Vincentian Academy (Pittsburgh, PA) at Midd-West (Middleburg, PA), 1:00pm

INTERSTATE
Academy of the New Church (Bryn Athyn, PA) at Pennington (NJ), 2:30pm
St. Joseph's (Ottawa, Ontario) at Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA)