2018 NEW HAMPSHIRE 10/19 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    show projections


Friday, October 19th

DIVISION I - EAST
Portsmouth/Oyster River (Portsmouth, NH) at Exeter (NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION I - NORTH
Concord (NH) at Manchester Central (Manchester, NH), 7:15pm

DIVISION I - SOUTH
Windham (NH) at Pinkerton (Derry, NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION I - WEST
Nashua North (Nashua, NH) at Merrimack (NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION II - NORTH
Plymouth (NH) at Merrimack Valley (Penacook, NH), 6:00pm

DIVISION II - SOUTH
ConVal (Peterborough, NH) at Milford (NH), 7:00pm
Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) at Alvirne (Hudson, NH), 7:00pm
Souhegan (Amherst, NH) at Manchester West (Manchester, NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION III
Campbell (Litchfield, NH) at Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH), 6:30pm
Kearsarge/Mount Royal Academy (North Sutton, NH) at Somersworth (NH), 7:00pm
Newport (NH) at Laconia (NH), 7:00pm
Trinity (Manchester, NH) at Stevens (Claremont, NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION IV
Farmington/Nute (Farmington, NH) at Raymond (NH), 7:00pm
Mascoma (Canaan, NH) at Fall Mountain (Langdon, NH), 7:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Dover (NH) at Londonderry (NH), 7:00pm
Manchester Memorial (Manchester, NH) at Nashua South (Nashua, NH), 6:30pm
Spaulding (Rochester, NH) at Salem (NH), 7:00pm
Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH) at Timberlane (Plaistow, NH), 6:30pm



Saturday, October 20th

DIVISION II - NORTH
Hanover (NH) at Stark (Weare, NH), 2:00pm
Kennett (Conway, NH) at Bow (NH), 2:00pm
Kingswood (Wolfeboro, NH) at Pembroke (NH), 2:30pm

DIVISION II - SOUTH
Pelham (NH) at Aquinas (Dover, NH), 2:00pm

DIVISION III
Hillsboro-Deering/Hopkinton (Hillsboro, NH) at Epping/Newmarket (Epping, NH), 2:00pm
Lebanon (NH) at Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough Academy (Meredith, NH)

DIVISION IV
Newfound Regional (Bristol, NH) at Franklin (NH), 2:00pm
Winnisquam (Tilton, NH) at Bishop Brady (Concord, NH), 2:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Bedford (NH) at Keene (NH), 1:30pm
Belmont-Gilford (Belmont, NH) at Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH), 1:30pm
Goffstown (NH) at Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH), 6:30pm