2018 NEW HAMPSHIRE 10/12 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    hide projections


Friday, October 12th

DIVISION I - EAST
Exeter (NH) at Dover (NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION I - WEST
Keene (NH) at Nashua North (Nashua, NH), 6:30pm

DIVISION II - NORTH
Belmont-Gilford (Belmont, NH) at Kennett (Conway, NH), 7:00pm
Bow (NH) at Hanover (NH), 7:00pm
Merrimack Valley (Penacook, NH) at Kingswood (Wolfeboro, NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION II - SOUTH
Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) at Souhegan (Amherst, NH), 7:00pm

DIVISION III
Epping/Newmarket (Epping, NH) at Somersworth (NH), 7:00pm
Laconia (NH) at Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH), 6:30pm

DIVISION IV
Franklin (NH) at Raymond (NH), 7:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Londonderry (NH) at Spaulding (Rochester, NH), 7:00pm
Merrimack (NH) at Concord (NH), 7:00pm
Pinkerton (Derry, NH) at Portsmouth/Oyster River (Portsmouth, NH), 7:00pm
Salem (NH) at Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH), 7:00pm



Saturday, October 13th

DIVISION I - NORTH
Manchester Central (Manchester, NH) at Manchester Memorial (Manchester, NH), 1:00pm

DIVISION I - SOUTH
Timberlane (Plaistow, NH) at Windham (NH), 1:30pm

DIVISION II - NORTH
Pembroke (NH) at Plymouth (NH), 2:00pm

DIVISION II - SOUTH
ConVal (Peterborough, NH) at Pelham (NH), 6:00pm
Manchester West (Manchester, NH) at Aquinas (Dover, NH), 2:00pm
Milford (NH) at Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH), 1:30pm

DIVISION III
Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough Academy (Meredith, NH) at Campbell (Litchfield, NH)
Kearsarge/Mount Royal Academy (North Sutton, NH) at Newport (NH), 1:30pm
Stevens (Claremont, NH) at Lebanon (NH), 6:00pm
Trinity (Manchester, NH) at Hillsboro-Deering/Hopkinton (Hillsboro, NH), 1:30pm

DIVISION IV
Fall Mountain (Langdon, NH) at Bishop Brady (Concord, NH), 2:00pm
Newfound Regional (Bristol, NH) at Farmington/Nute (Farmington, NH)
Winnisquam (Tilton, NH) at Mascoma (Canaan, NH), 2:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Alvirne (Hudson, NH) at Stark (Weare, NH), 2:00pm
Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH) at Bedford (NH), 5:00pm
Nashua South (Nashua, NH) at Goffstown (NH), 1:30pm