2018 NEW HAMPSHIRE 9/21 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    NOTE: NO PROJECTED SCORES UNTIL OCTOBER


Friday, September 21st

DIVISION I - EAST
Portsmouth/Oyster River (Portsmouth, NH) at Spaulding (Rochester, NH), 7:00pm   

Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH) at Dover (NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION I - NORTH
Bedford (NH) at Manchester Memorial (Manchester, NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION I - SOUTH
Pinkerton (Derry, NH) at Londonderry (NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION I - WEST
Merrimack (NH) at Nashua South (Nashua, NH), 6:30pm   


DIVISION II - NORTH
Pembroke (NH) at Hanover (NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION II - SOUTH
Alvirne (Hudson, NH) at ConVal (Peterborough, NH), 7:00pm   

Aquinas (Dover, NH) at Milford (NH), 7:00pm   

Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) at Manchester West (Manchester, NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION III
Campbell (Litchfield, NH) at Laconia (NH), 7:00pm   

Stevens (Claremont, NH) at Somersworth (NH), 7:00pm   


DIVISION IV
Franklin (NH) at Fall Mountain (Langdon, NH), 7:00pm   


NON-LEAGUE
Nashua North (Nashua, NH) at Manchester Central (Manchester, NH), 7:15pm   

Pelham (NH) at Merrimack Valley (Penacook, NH), 6:00pm   

Windham (NH) at Exeter (NH), 7:00pm   




Saturday, September 22nd

DIVISION I - NORTH
Concord (NH) at Goffstown (NH), 1:30pm   


DIVISION I - SOUTH
Timberlane (Plaistow, NH) at Salem (NH), 2:00pm   


DIVISION I - WEST
Keene (NH) at Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH), 6:30pm   


DIVISION II - NORTH
Bow (NH) at Belmont-Gilford (Belmont, NH), 2:30pm   

Kennett (Conway, NH) at Plymouth (NH), 2:00pm   

Kingswood (Wolfeboro, NH) at Stark (Weare, NH), 4:00pm   


DIVISION II - SOUTH
Souhegan (Amherst, NH) at Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH), 2:30pm   


DIVISION III
Epping/Newmarket (Epping, NH) at Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough Academy (Meredith, NH)   

Lebanon (NH) at Kearsarge/Mount Royal Academy (North Sutton, NH), 6:30pm   

Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH) at Trinity (Manchester, NH), 7:00pm   

Newport (NH) at Hillsboro-Deering/Hopkinton (Hillsboro, NH)   


DIVISION IV
Raymond (NH) at Bishop Brady (Concord, NH), 2:00pm   

Farmington/Nute (Farmington, NH) at Mascoma (Canaan, NH), 2:00pm   

Newfound Regional (Bristol, NH) at Winnisquam (Tilton, NH), 1:00pm