2018 FLORIDA 9/28 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    NOTE: NO PROJECTED SCORES UNTIL OCTOBER


Monday, September 24th

5A DISTRICT 16
Hallandale (FL) 18 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 8   




Tuesday, September 25th

NON-LEAGUE
First Academy (Orlando, FL) 42 Tampa Bay Christian Academy (Tampa, FL) 8   




Thursday, September 27th

4A REGION 1
Rutherford (Panama City, FL) 13 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) 7   


4A REGION 3
Astronaut (Titusville, FL) 7 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 5
Gainesville (FL) 46 Forest (Ocala, FL) 7   


6A DISTRICT 16
Carol City (Miami, FL) 47 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 2
Lyman (Longwood, FL) 42 University (Orange City, FL) 13   


8A DISTRICT 10
Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) 55 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 11
Deerfield Beach (FL) 44 Taravella (Coral Springs, FL) 8   


8A DISTRICT 13
North Miami (FL) 24 American (Hialeah, FL) 7

8A DISTRICT 14
Columbus (Miami, FL) 43 Miami (FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 15
Southwest (Miami, FL) 13 Ferguson (Miami, FL) 2   


NORTH FLORIDA
St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) 55 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) 0   


NON-LEAGUE
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) 7 Nation Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie, FL) 0
Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) 13 Lipson Hillel Community (North Miami Beach, FL) 12
Pahokee (FL) 47 Boynton Beach (FL) 23   


FLORIDA CHRISTIAN REGION 1 (8 MAN)
First Baptist Christian Academy (Bunnell, FL) 59 First Coast Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 6



Friday, September 28th

1A REGION 1
Baker (FL) 35 Jay (FL) 0   

Vernon (FL) 34 Bozeman (Panama City, FL) 14   


1A REGION 2
Sneads (FL) 45 Wewahitchka (FL) 6   


1A REGION 3
Lafayette (Mayo, FL) 32 Branford (FL) 26   


2A REGION 1
Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) 25 Munroe (Quincy, FL) 16   

Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) 18 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) 0

2A REGION 3
Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) 38 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) 3   


2A REGION 4
Moore Haven (FL) 22 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) 21   


3A REGION 2
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) 55 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) 3   


3A REGION 3
Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) 21 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) 14   

Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) 34 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) 22   

Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) 46 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) 14   


3A REGION 4
Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL) 32 Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL) 28   


4A REGION 2
Interlachen (FL) 23 Umatilla (FL) 6   


4A REGION 3
Avon Park (FL) 34 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) 14   

Lake Placid (FL) 43 Mulberry (FL) 6   


4A REGION 4
Key West (FL) 42 LaSalle (Miami, FL) 3   

North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) 36 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) 6   

Washington (Miami, FL) 35 Edison (Miami, FL) 13   


5A DISTRICT 1
Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL) 28 Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL) 7   

Pensacola (FL) 39 Bay (Panama City, FL) 7   


5A DISTRICT 2
Godby (Tallahassee, FL) 37 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) 13   


5A DISTRICT 3
Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) 54 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) 26   


5A DISTRICT 4
Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) 28 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) 0   

Ponte Vedra (FL) 16 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) 13   


5A DISTRICT 5
Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) 28 Palatka (FL) 21   

Menendez (St. Augustine, FL) 49 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) 47   


5A DISTRICT 8
River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) 35 Fivay (Hudson, FL) 0   

Zephyrhills (FL) 55 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) 0   


5A DISTRICT 9
Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) 20 Tarpon Springs (FL) 7   

Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) 62 Dunedin (FL) 7   


5A DISTRICT 10
Jefferson (Tampa, FL) 26 Middleton (Tampa, FL) 7   

Jesuit (Tampa, FL) 59 Spoto (Riverview, FL) 0   


5A DISTRICT 11
Booker (Sarasota, FL) 28 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) 7   

DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) 28 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) 3   

Hardee (Wauchula, FL) 21 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) 0   


5A DISTRICT 12
Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) 21 Lely (Naples, FL) 17   

Immokalee (FL) 55 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) 20   

Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) 24 Clewiston (FL) 20   


5A DISTRICT 13
Jones (Orlando, FL) 50 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) 14   


5A DISTRICT 14
Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) 48 Merritt Island (FL) 7   

Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) 35 Titusville (FL) 14   


5A DISTRICT 15
Port St. Lucie (FL) 28 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) 22   


5A DISTRICT 16
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 53 Coconut Creek (FL) 16   


6A DISTRICT 1
Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) 29 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) 14   

Tate (Cantonment, FL) 30 Washington (Pensacola, FL) 27   


6A DISTRICT 2
Gulf Breeze (FL) 38 Milton (FL) 14   

Navarre (FL) 49 Pace (FL) 30   


6A DISTRICT 3
Crestview (FL) 63 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 0   

Niceville (FL) 42 Fort Walton Beach (FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 4
St. Augustine (FL) 51 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 5
Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) 42 South Lake (Groveland, FL) 28   

Vanguard (Ocala, FL) 59 Leesburg (FL) 3   


6A DISTRICT 6
Mitchell (New Port Richey, FL) 41 Pasco (Dade City, FL) 0   

Springstead (Spring Hill, FL) 12 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) 7   


6A DISTRICT 7
Armwood (Seffner, FL) 49 Blake (Tampa, FL) 19   

Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) 43 King (Tampa, FL) 0   

Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) 48 Brandon (FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 8
Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) 47 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) 0   

Sebring (FL) 44 Auburndale (FL) 28   


6A DISTRICT 9
Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) 40 Largo (FL) 14   

Clearwater (FL) 50 Osceola (Seminole, FL) 0   

Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) 27 Hollins (St. Petersburg, FL) 14   


6A DISTRICT 10
Cape Coral (FL) 39 Baker (Cape Coral, FL) 0   

Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) 43 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) 0   

North Fort Myers (FL) 49 Port Charlotte (FL) 13   


6A DISTRICT 11
Estero (FL) 19 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) 16   

Fort Myers (FL) 15 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) 11   


6A DISTRICT 12
Collier (Naples, FL) 22 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) 19   

Naples (FL) 42 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 13
Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) 19 Deltona (FL) 0   

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) 35 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) 0   


6A DISTRICT 14
Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) 41 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) 0   

Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) 47 Okeechobee (FL) 0   

Jensen Beach (FL) 30 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) 20   


6A DISTRICT 16
Central (Miami, FL) 38 Norland (Miami, FL) 14   


7A DISTRICT 1
Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) 42 Chiles (Tallahassee, FL) 21   


7A DISTRICT 2
Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL) 23 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 6   


7A DISTRICT 3
Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) 34 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) 20   

Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) 48 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) 29   


7A DISTRICT 4
Edgewater (Orlando, FL) 69 West Port (Ocala, FL) 13   

Hagerty (Oviedo, FL) 24 Ocoee (FL) 22   

Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) 40 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) 36   


7A DISTRICT 5
East River (Orlando, FL) 42 Celebration (FL) 0   

Harmony (FL) 56 St. Cloud (FL) 9   

Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) 49 Windermere (FL) 7   


7A DISTRICT 6
Martin County (Stuart, FL) 27 South Fork (Stuart, FL) 17   

Viera (FL) 37 Melbourne (FL) 8   


7A DISTRICT 7
Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) 14 Winter Haven (FL) 10   

Lakeland (FL) 57 Bartow (FL) 0   


7A DISTRICT 8
Freedom (Tampa, FL) 10 Wharton (Tampa, FL) 6   

Gaither (Tampa, FL) 55 Leto (Tampa, FL) 0   

Plant (Tampa, FL) 21 Sickles (Tampa, FL) 0   


7A DISTRICT 9
Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) 13 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) 6   

Plant City (FL) 35 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) 0   

Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) 47 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) 21   


7A DISTRICT 10
East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) 23 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) 20   

Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) 43 St. Petersburg (FL) 7   


7A DISTRICT 11
North Port (FL) 34 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) 6   

Palmetto (FL) 42 Sarasota (FL) 0   

Venice (FL) 24 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) 21   


7A DISTRICT 12
Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) 47 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) 20   


7A DISTRICT 13
Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 62 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) 0   

Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) 55 Royal Palm Beach (FL) 6   


7A DISTRICT 15
South Broward (Hollywood, FL) 23 Nova (Davie, FL) 20   

West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) 22 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) 15   


7A DISTRICT 16
Doral Academy (Doral, FL) 42 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) 21   

Miami Springs (FL) 54 Goleman (Miami, FL) 28   

Reagan (Doral, FL) 28 Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) 0   

Sunset (Miami, FL) 14 Mourning (North Miami, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 1
DeLand (FL) 28 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) 7   

Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) 28 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) 27   


8A DISTRICT 2
Oviedo (FL) 22 Lake Mary (FL) 21   

Seminole (Sanford, FL) 39 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 3
Colonial (Orlando, FL) 42 University (Orlando, FL) 3   

Winter Park (FL) 34 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) 2   


8A DISTRICT 4
Apopka (FL) 52 Evans (Orlando, FL) 14   

West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) 30 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) 29   


8A DISTRICT 5
Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) 35 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) 18   

Olympia (Orlando, FL) 29 Freedom (Orlando, FL) 13   


8A DISTRICT 6
Manatee (Bradenton, FL) 51 Alonso (Tampa, FL) 8   

Riverview (Sarasota, FL) 52 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) 14   

Steinbrenner (Lutz, FL) 21 Riverview (FL) 14   


8A DISTRICT 7
Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) 56 Jenkins (Lakeland, FL) 28   

Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) 40 Ridge (Davenport, FL) 7   


8A DISTRICT 8
Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) 45 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) 6   

Vero Beach (FL) 20 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) 15   


8A DISTRICT 9
Palm Beach Gardens (FL) 33 Jupiter (FL) 20   

Wellington (FL) 22 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) 21   


8A DISTRICT 12
Everglades (Miramar, FL) 43 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) 0   

Miramar (FL) 42 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) 20   

Plantation (FL) 55 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 13
Hialeah (FL) 48 Hialeah Gardens (FL) 0   

North Miami Beach (FL) 32 Dr. Krop (Miami, FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 14
Coral Gables (FL) 37 Miami Beach (FL) 0   


8A DISTRICT 15
Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) 26 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) 0   

Braddock (Miami, FL) 54 Varela (Miami, FL) 6   


8A DISTRICT 16
Homestead (FL) 24 Killian (Miami, FL) 6   

Southridge (Miami, FL) 27 Palmetto (Miami, FL) 16   


FREELANCE
Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL) 40 Tampa Bay Christian Academy (Tampa, FL) 6   

West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL) 46 Four Corners (Davenport, FL) 0   


SOUTH FLORIDA
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 30 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 0   

Key West (FL) 42 LaSalle (Miami, FL) 3   

King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) 49 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 21   


SOUTHEASTERN
Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) 14 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) 13   


SUNSHINE STATE - COASTAL CENTRAL FLORIDA
Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL) 41 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) 17   


SUNSHINE STATE - COASTAL FIRST COAST
Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 28 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) 16   

Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 44 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville, FL) 7   


SUNSHINE STATE - CORAL BAY
Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) 56 Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL) 0   

St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) 31 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) 3   


SUNSHINE STATE - CORAL ORANGE
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) 34 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL) 8   

Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) 44 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) 16   


NON-LEAGUE
All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) 48 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) 27   

American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) 34 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) 30   

Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) 44 IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL) 14   

Blountstown (FL) 39 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) 0   

Bradford (Starke, FL) 34 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 20   

Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) 42 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) 0   

Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) 48 Kingdom Prep (Auburndale, FL) 6   

Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) 42 Piper (Sunrise, FL) 6   

Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) 28 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) 27   

Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL) 57 First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL) 0   

Cocoa (FL) 29 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) 22   

Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL) 2 Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee, FL) 0 [forfeit]   

Dixie County (Cross City, FL) 34 Taylor County (Perry, FL) 26   

Douglas (Parkland, FL) 35 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) 0   

Eustis (FL) 35 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) 0   

Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) 45 Gadsden County (Havana, FL) 8   

Fort White (FL) 32 Williston (FL) 12   

Haines City (FL) 24 Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL) 0   

Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL) 24 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) 14   

Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) 36 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) 0   

Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) 19 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) 6   

Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) 26 Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL) 0   

LaBelle (FL) 34 Neumann (Naples, FL) 14   

Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) 28 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) 14   

Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) 28 Fort Meade (FL) 0   

Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) 49 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL) 0   

Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL) 12 North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL) 10   

Madison County (Madison, FL) 42 Dunnellon (FL) 0   

Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) 49 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) 28   

Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) 6 Nease (Ponte Vedra, FL) 5   

McArthur (Hollywood, FL) 55 Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 15   

Monsignor Pace (Miami, FL) 28 Cooper City (FL) 7   

New Smyrna Beach (FL) 31 Yulee (FL) 25   

North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) 30 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) 0   

Oasis (Cape Coral, FL) 55 Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 24   

Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL) 48 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) 14   

Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL) 28 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) 12   

Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) 42 Boca Raton (FL) 0   

Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) 43 St. Brendan (Miami, FL) 0   

Parker (Jacksonville, FL) 48 Wolfson (Jacksonville, FL) 0   

Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) 36 Pompano Beach (FL) 13   

Port St. Joe (FL) 48 North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL) 0   

Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL) 49 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) 0   

South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) 21 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) 15   

St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) 17 Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL) 13   

The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) 64 Crescent City (FL) 47   

Trenton (FL) 37 Bronson (FL) 6   

Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) 61 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) 29   

Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) 34 Frostproof (FL) 13   

Wildwood (FL) 35 Taylor (Pierson, FL) 7   

Yonge (Gainesville, FL) 49 Bell (FL) 0   

Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL) 24 Fernandina Beach (FL) 3   


INTERSTATE
Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL) 48 Graceville (FL) 12   

Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX) 56 Broward International (Hollywood, FL) 0
Freeport (FL) 52 Snook Christian Academy (Foley, AL) 6   

Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) 40 Academy for Classical Education (Macon, GA) 0   


FLORIDA CHRISTIAN (6 MAN)
Cornerstone Academy (Gainesville, FL) 52 Newberry Christian Community (Gainesville, FL) 0
Donahue Academy (Ave Maria, FL) 33 Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL) 6
Hope Christian Academy (Starke, FL) 33 Hillsborough Baptist (Seffner, FL) 32
Peniel Baptist Academy (Palatka, FL) 54 Faith Christian Academy (Plant City, FL) 12

FLORIDA CHRISTIAN REGION 1 (8 MAN)
Duval (Jacksonville, FL) 37 Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 0
Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) 2 City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL) 0 [forfeit]

FLORIDA CHRISTIAN REGION 2 (8 MAN)
Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) 34 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) 13
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) 31 Faith Christian (Orlando, FL) 14
St. Lucie Christian (Fort Pierce, FL) 46 Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL) 0

6/8/9 MAN NON-LEAGUE
Riverside Christian (Fanning Springs, FL) 21 Countryside Christian (Gainesville, FL) 14



Saturday, September 29th

3A REGION 4
Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) 37 Marathon (FL) 0

5A DISTRICT 7
Crystal River (FL) 14 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) 7   


5A DISTRICT 8
Wesley Chapel (FL) 25 Anclote (Holiday, FL) 8   


5A DISTRICT 16
Hallandale (FL) 27 Jackson (Miami, FL) 20   


7A DISTRICT 2
Lee (Jacksonville, FL) 34 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 32   


7A DISTRICT 14
Fort Lauderdale (FL) 36 Ely (Pompano Beach, FL) 7   


8A DISTRICT 10
Santaluces (Lantana, FL) 36 Lake Worth (FL) 6   


NON-LEAGUE
Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) 16 Coral Springs (FL) 12   

Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 20 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 6   

Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) 42 Hilliard (FL) 2
IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) 34 Northwestern (Miami, FL) 7   

Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) 12 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) 3   

Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 31 Columbia (Lake City, FL) 30   

Union County (Lake Butler, FL) 44 Newberry (FL) 10