2018 FLORIDA 9/7 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    NOTE: NO PROJECTED SCORES UNTIL OCTOBER


Thursday, September 6th

7A DISTRICT 16
Mourning (North Miami, FL) 15 Goleman (Miami, FL) 12   

South Miami (Miami, FL) 28 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) 26   

Reagan (Doral, FL) 35 Miami Springs (FL) 34   


NON-LEAGUE
Lipson Hillel Community (North Miami Beach, FL) 16 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) 12
Royal Palm Beach (FL) 22 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) 19   

Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL) 14 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) 9   

Edison (Miami, FL) 36 Norland (Miami, FL) 34   

Hialeah Gardens (FL) 39 Varela (Miami, FL) 36   

Homestead (FL) 11 Coral Park (Miami, FL) 10   

Jackson (Miami, FL) 36 North Miami (FL) 33   

Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) 35 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) 32   

White (Jacksonville, FL) 26 Raines (Jacksonville, FL) 24   

Washington (Miami, FL) 41 Southridge (Miami, FL) 38   


INTERSTATE
East Ridge (Clermont, FL) 16 Redondo (Redondo Beach, CA) 14   




Friday, September 7th

1A REGION 1
Chipley (FL) 30 Bozeman (Panama City, FL) 29   

Freeport (FL) 13 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) 9   


1A REGION 2
Cottondale (FL) 14 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) 11   


1A REGION 3
Lafayette (Mayo, FL) 24 Chiefland (FL) 20   


2A REGION 2
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) 40 Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL) 35   


2A REGION 4
First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL) 26 Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL) 21   


3A REGION 3
Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) 36 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) 32   

Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) 31 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) 29   


3A REGION 4
Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) 33 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 30   


4A REGION 2
Bradford (Starke, FL) 36 Keystone Heights (FL) 33   

South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) 27 Trenton (FL) 23   


4A REGION 4
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) 35 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) 32   


5A DISTRICT 4
Parker (Jacksonville, FL) 42 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 38   


7A DISTRICT 15
West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) 30 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) 25   


7A DISTRICT 16
Doral Academy (Doral, FL) 16 Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) 11   


FREELANCE
West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL) 19 Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL) 16

NORTH FLORIDA
St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) 32 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) 27   


SOUTH FLORIDA
LaSalle (Miami, FL) 28 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 24   

Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) 22 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) 21   

Carroll (Fort Pierce, FL) 27 Key West (FL) 24   

Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 11 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 10   


NON-LEAGUE
Kingdom Prep (Auburndale, FL) 31 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) 29   

All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) 24 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) 23   

Alonso (Tampa, FL) 39 Leto (Tampa, FL) 35   

Miramar (FL) 14 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) 11   

Flanagan (Pembroke Pines, FL) 33 Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 30   

Plant (Tampa, FL) 33 Armwood (Seffner, FL) 32   

Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL) 23 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) 18   

Pahokee (FL) 30 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) 28   

Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) 20 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) 18   

Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) 41 Ribault (Jacksonville, FL) 38   

Baldwin (FL) 34 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) 30   

Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) 12 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) 9   

Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) 25 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) 24   

North Miami Beach (FL) 41 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) 37   

Bell (FL) 35 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) 33   

Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) 27 Nease (Ponte Vedra, FL) 25   

Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) 37 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) 33   

Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) 36 Middleton (Tampa, FL) 31   

Marianna (FL) 22 Blountstown (FL) 18   

Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) 37 St. Petersburg (FL) 36   

Boca Raton (FL) 16 Boynton Beach (FL) 15   

Sarasota (FL) 11 Booker (Sarasota, FL) 9   

Ocoee (FL) 23 Boone (Orlando, FL) 19   

Manatee (Bradenton, FL) 34 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) 32   

Anclote (Holiday, FL) 30 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) 26   

Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) 23 Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL) 18   

Cape Coral (FL) 42 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) 41   

Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 33 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 28   

Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) 14 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) 12   

Columbus (Miami, FL) 38 Carol City (Miami, FL) 34 [Columbus (Miami, FL) wins by forfeit]   

Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) 18 Tampa Bay Christian Academy (Tampa, FL) 13   

Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 11 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL) 6   

Celebration (FL) 12 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) 8   

Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) 33 Riverview (FL) 30   

Ely (Pompano Beach, FL) 38 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) 33   

Rickards (Tallahassee, FL) 23 Chiles (Tallahassee, FL) 18   

Cocoa (FL) 11 Jensen Beach (FL) 9   

Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL) 19 Cocoa Beach (FL) 15   

Coconut Creek (FL) 24 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) 22   

Immokalee (FL) 30 Collier (Naples, FL) 25   

Columbia (Lake City, FL) 37 Buchholz (Gainesville, FL) 35   

Killian (Miami, FL) 20 Coral Gables (FL) 18   

Coral Reef (Miami, FL) 32 Miami Beach (FL) 30   

Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) 10 Coral Springs (FL) 7
Countryside (Clearwater, FL) 20 Clearwater (FL) 15   

Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) 24 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) 21   

South Lake (Groveland, FL) 33 Crystal River (FL) 28   

Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) 33 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL) 30   

DeLand (FL) 23 Deltona (FL) 18   

DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) 13 Mulberry (FL) 12   

Douglas (Parkland, FL) 15 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) 11   

Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 14 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) 9   

East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) 36 Robinson (Tampa, FL) 32   

East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) 15 Tarpon Springs (FL) 14   

Central (Brooksville, FL) 19 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) 18   

Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) 23 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) 22   

Olympia (Orlando, FL) 24 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) 19   

Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL) 38 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) 33
Baker (Cape Coral, FL) 26 Estero (FL) 24   

Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) 35 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) 32   

Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) 14 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) 9   

Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL) 35 First Academy (Orlando, FL) 32   

Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) 23 Middleburg (FL) 20   

Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) 33 Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL) 29   

Mount Dora (FL) 40 Forest (Ocala, FL) 37   

Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) 14 Leonard (Greenacres, FL) 12   

Fort Lauderdale (FL) 18 Cooper City (FL) 16   

Lake Placid (FL) 16 Fort Meade (FL) 12   

Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) 13 Fort Myers (FL) 8   

Fort White (FL) 18 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) 13   

Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) 40 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) 38   

Spoto (Riverview, FL) 23 Freedom (Tampa, FL) 22   

Frostproof (FL) 42 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) 38 [forfeit]   

Lennard (Ruskin, FL) 27 Gaither (Tampa, FL) 26   

Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) 31 St. Cloud (FL) 29   

Lake Mary (FL) 17 Godby (Tallahassee, FL) 16   

Lely (Naples, FL) 14 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) 9   

Gulf Breeze (FL) 28 Tate (Cantonment, FL) 25   

Avon Park (FL) 29 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) 24   

Harmony (FL) 27 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL) 25   

Yonge (Gainesville, FL) 23 Hawthorne (FL) 22   

Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) 16 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) 15   

Land O' Lakes (FL) 41 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) 37   

Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) 39 Hialeah (FL) 35   

Pompano Beach (FL) 21 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) 17   

Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) 13 Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) 11   

Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL) 18 IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL) 17   

Hilliard (FL) 16 Jackson (Jacksonville, FL) 14   

Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) 18 Jay (FL) 15   

Brandon (FL) 17 Jefferson (Tampa, FL) 13   

Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) 34 Jenkins (Lakeland, FL) 29   

Steinbrenner (Lutz, FL) 34 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) 33   

Colonial (Orlando, FL) 42 Jones (Orlando, FL) 37   

Ridge (Davenport, FL) 42 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) 40   

Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) 15 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) 14   

LaBelle (FL) 14 Clewiston (FL) 11   

Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) 17 Winter Springs (FL) 16   

Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) 16 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville, FL) 12   

Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) 21 Lyman (Longwood, FL) 18   

Freedom (Orlando, FL) 41 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) 40   

Lake Wales (FL) 17 Haines City (FL) 14   

Eustis (FL) 33 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) 32   

Lakeland (FL) 28 Apopka (FL) 26   

Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) 10 Dunnellon (FL) 9   

Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) 23 Largo (FL) 22   

Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) 19 Lee (Jacksonville, FL) 16   

Legacy (Ocoee, FL) 21 Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL) 20   

Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) 11 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) 8   

Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) 14 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) 11   

St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) 21 Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL) 18   

Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) 40 Hudson (FL) 39   

Nation Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie, FL) 33 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) 31
Madison County (Madison, FL) 37 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) 32   

Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) 32 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) 27   

Marathon (FL) 11 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) 8   

Central (Fort Pierce, FL) 12 Martin County (Stuart, FL) 9   

Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) 30 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) 27   

Melbourne (FL) 29 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) 26   

Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 38 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) 35   

Yulee (FL) 26 Menendez (St. Augustine, FL) 22   

Astronaut (Titusville, FL) 14 Merritt Island (FL) 9   

Miami Christian (Miami, FL) 15 Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL) 13   

Milton (FL) 15 Fort Walton Beach (FL) 12   

Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) 28 Monsignor Pace (Miami, FL) 25   

Rutherford (Panama City, FL) 33 Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL) 31   

Springstead (Spring Hill, FL) 22 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) 19   

Crestview (FL) 25 Navarre (FL) 23   

Neumann (Naples, FL) 21 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) 17   

Titusville (FL) 27 New Smyrna Beach (FL) 26   

Durant (Plant City, FL) 18 Newsome (Lithia, FL) 17   

Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) 35 North Fort Myers (FL) 30   

Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) 12 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) 7   

South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) 22 Northview (Bratt, FL) 21   

South Plantation (Plantation, FL) 39 Nova (Davie, FL) 38   

Bronson (FL) 21 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) 18   

Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) 16 Evans (Orlando, FL) 12   

Oasis (Cape Coral, FL) 23 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 19   

Orange Park (FL) 25 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) 23   

Viera (FL) 39 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) 34   

Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) 37 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) 35   

Hagerty (Oviedo, FL) 36 Oviedo (FL) 31   

Palatka (FL) 35 Belleview (FL) 34   

Braddock (Miami, FL) 28 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) 24   

Lake Worth (FL) 24 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) 22   

Riverview (Sarasota, FL) 27 Palmetto (FL) 24   

Ferguson (Miami, FL) 23 Palmetto (Miami, FL) 21   

Washington (Pensacola, FL) 36 Pensacola (FL) 33   

Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 32 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) 29   

Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) 10 Pace (FL) 9   

Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) 24 Osceola (Seminole, FL) 20   

Piper (Sunrise, FL) 40 Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) 36   

Wharton (Tampa, FL) 16 Plant City (FL) 14   

St. Augustine (FL) 35 Ponte Vedra (FL) 30   

Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) 26 Port Charlotte (FL) 25   

Bay (Panama City, FL) 25 Port St. Joe (FL) 24   

Westside (Jacksonville, FL) 37 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) 36   

River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) 29 West Park Prep (West Park, FL) 26   

Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) 35 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) 30   

Rockledge (FL) 19 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) 16   

Leon (Tallahassee, FL) 13 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) 11   

West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) 42 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) 40   

South Fork (Stuart, FL) 13 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) 10   

Bartow (FL) 29 Sebring (FL) 25   

Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL) 10 Four Corners (Davenport, FL) 9   

Dunedin (FL) 34 Seminole (FL) 30   

Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) 38 Seminole (Sanford, FL) 33   

Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) 23 Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL) 18   

Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) 28 Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL) 23   

Northwestern (Miami, FL) 41 South Dade (Homestead, FL) 40   

Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) 38 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) 33   

Southwest (Miami, FL) 18 Miami (FL) 15   

Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL) 24 Community (Naples, FL) 19   

Port St. Lucie (FL) 35 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) 30   

Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) 17 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) 16   

Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) 33 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) 31   

St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) 42 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) 39   

St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) 17 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) 16   

Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) 13 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) 12   

Superior Collegiate (Clearwater, FL) 32 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) 29   

Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) 10 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) 7   

Sickles (Tampa, FL) 11 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) 8   

Umatilla (FL) 26 Tavares (FL) 21   

Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) 37 Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL) 36   

Taylor (Pierson, FL) 34 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) 29   

East River (Orlando, FL) 22 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) 17   

Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) 16 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) 14   

Interlachen (FL) 38 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) 34   

University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 25 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) 20   

University (Orange City, FL) 30 Leesburg (FL) 26   

Windermere (FL) 26 University (Orlando, FL) 25   

Crescent City (FL) 35 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 32   

Vanguard (Ocala, FL) 13 North Marion (Citra, FL) 12   

Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) 23 Venice (FL) 21   

Vero Beach (FL) 36 Dr. Krop (Miami, FL) 33   

Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) 39 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) 35 [forfeit]   

Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) 33 Taylor County (Perry, FL) 28   

Weeki Wachee (FL) 10 Fivay (Hudson, FL) 9   

Winter Park (FL) 34 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) 29   

Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) 23 Wellington (FL) 19   

Wesley Chapel (FL) 14 Pasco (Dade City, FL) 10   

Providence (Jacksonville, FL) 35 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) 32   

West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) 24 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) 21   

West Port (Ocala, FL) 29 Citrus (Inverness, FL) 24   

Hallandale (FL) 20 Western (Davie, FL) 16   

Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) 21 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) 18   

Jupiter (FL) 23 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) 21   

Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 11 Wewahitchka (FL) 7   

Wildwood (FL) 14 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) 11   

Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL) 31 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) 29   

Winter Haven (FL) 33 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) 31   

Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) 16 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) 12   

North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL) 36 Wolfson (Jacksonville, FL) 33   

Zephyrhills (FL) 20 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) 15   


INTERSTATE
Broward International (Hollywood, FL) 38 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) 34   

Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL) 15 Niceville (FL) 14   

Coffee (Douglas, GA) 30 Taravella (Coral Springs, FL) 26   

IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) 20 Liberty (Henderson, NV) 19   

North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) 35 Valwood (Valdosta, GA) 34   

Munroe (Quincy, FL) 23 Southwest Georgia Academy (Damascus, GA) 19   

Thomasville (GA) 20 Everglades (Miramar, FL) 18   

Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX) 39 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) 38   


FLORIDA CHRISTIAN (6 MAN)
Cornerstone Academy (Gainesville, FL) 41 Countryside Christian (Gainesville, FL) 40
Faith Christian Academy (Plant City, FL) 34 Geneva Classical Academy (Lakeland, FL) 32
Newberry Christian Community (Gainesville, FL) 17 Peniel Baptist Academy (Palatka, FL) 13
Riverside Christian (Fanning Springs, FL) 29 Town 'N Country Christian Academy (Tampa, FL) 28
Hillsborough Baptist (Seffner, FL) 32 Village View Christian Academy (Summerfield, FL) 30

FLORIDA CHRISTIAN REGION 1 (8 MAN)
Duval (Jacksonville, FL) 22 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) 20
Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 36 First Baptist Christian Academy (Bunnell, FL) 34
Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL) 24 First Coast Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 22
City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL) 35 Master's Academy (Vero Beach, FL) 31
Old Plank Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) 10 Cornerstone Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 6

FLORIDA CHRISTIAN REGION 2 (8 MAN)
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) 14 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) 12
Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL) 12 Solid Rock Community (Tarpon Springs, FL) 9



Saturday, September 8th

NON-LEAGUE
St. Brendan (Miami, FL) 19 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) 15   

Pinecrest Prep (Miami, FL) 10 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) 8   


INTERSTATE
Deerfield Beach (FL) 33 Westlake (Atlanta, GA) 31   

Escambia (Pensacola, FL) 34 Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA) 30   

Central (Miami, FL) 33 St. John's (Washington, DC) 32 (5ot)