LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks    longest state title streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA53
08/22/15 La Crescent (MN) (55-7), 08/28/15 St. Charles (MN) (57-20), 09/04/15 Pine Island (MN) (46-14), 09/11/15 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-7), 09/18/15 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (55-0), 09/25/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (51-6), 10/02/15 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (45-2), 10/09/15 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), 10/14/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (62-0), 10/20/15 Chatfield (MN) (48-0), 10/24/15 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (48-7), 10/30/15 Blue Earth (MN) (48-0), 11/07/15 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (43-6), 11/13/15 Pipestone (MN) (40-0), 09/02/16 La Crescent (MN) (45-14), 09/10/16 St. Charles (MN) (42-13), 09/16/16 Pine Island (MN) (38-6), 09/23/16 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-20), 09/30/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (47-0), 10/07/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-6), 10/14/16 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (70-12), 10/19/16 Chatfield (MN) (33-0), 10/25/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-14), 10/29/16 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-14), 11/04/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (27-7), 11/12/16 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (58-16), 11/18/16 Barnesville (MN) (55-20), 11/25/16 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (61-12), 09/01/17 Lake City (MN) (39-7), 09/08/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-27), 09/15/17 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (42-6), 09/22/17 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (39-6), 09/29/17 Chatfield (MN) (42-13), 10/06/17 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (36-0), 10/13/17 Cannon Falls (MN) (40-8), 10/18/17 St. Charles (MN) (40-6), 10/28/17 Chatfield (MN) (33-14), 11/03/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (35-7), 11/10/17 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (38-0), 11/16/17 Paynesville (MN) (49-16), 11/24/17 Pipestone (MN) (57-6), 08/31/18 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (34-0), 09/07/18 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-6), 09/14/18 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (61-0), 09/21/18 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-7), 09/28/18 Chatfield (MN) (20-0), 10/05/18 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (14-0), 10/12/18 Cannon Falls (MN) (32-7), 10/17/18 St. Charles (MN) (33-8), 10/27/18 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (44-19), 11/02/18 Chatfield (MN) (20-0), 11/09/18 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (41-0), 11/15/18 Paynesville (MN) (40-6)

2Simmons (Hollandale, MS)Mississippi1A Region 21A52
08/28/15 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (32-0), 09/04/15 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (38-6), 09/11/15 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (44-0), 09/18/15 Leland (MS) (42-6), 10/02/15 Shaw (MS) (26-6), 10/09/15 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (40-0), 10/23/15 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (56-0), 11/06/15 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (48-0), 11/13/15 Coldwater (MS) (49-0), 11/20/15 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (75-12), 11/27/15 Smithville (MS) (46-0), 12/04/15 Resurrection Catholic (Pascagoula, MS) (25-9), 08/19/16 Humphreys County (Belzoni, MS) (24-6), 08/26/16 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (26-8), 09/02/16 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (42-6), 09/09/16 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (30-28), 09/16/16 Leland (MS) (44-6), 09/30/16 Shaw (MS) (38-0), 10/07/16 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (44-18), 10/21/16 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (50-0), 11/03/16 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (50-0), 11/11/16 Falkner (MS) (98-18), 11/19/16 Shaw (MS) (6-0), 11/25/16 Smithville (MS) (44-7), 12/02/16 Lumberton (MS) (30-26), 08/18/17 Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS) (28-0), 08/25/17 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (48-0), 09/08/17 McAdams (MS) (34-0), 09/15/17 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (42-0), 09/22/17 Montgomery County (Kilmichael, MS) (75-0), 09/29/17 Shaw (MS) (44-6), 10/06/17 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (62-0), 10/13/17 Coffeeville (MS) (56-0), 10/20/17 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (58-36), 10/27/17 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (32-0), 11/03/17 Durant (MS) (68-0), 11/10/17 Tupelo Christian Prep (Belden, MS) (46-0), 11/17/17 Shaw (MS) (34-0), 11/24/17 Okolona (MS) (20-14), 12/01/17 Nanih Waiya (Louisville, MS) (22-20), 08/17/18 Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS) (28-0), 08/24/18 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (50-2), 09/07/18 Leland (MS) (64-0), 09/21/18 Humphreys County (Belzoni, MS) (66-6), 09/28/18 Shaw (MS) (36-0), 10/05/18 Leflore County (Itta Bena, MS) (38-6), 10/11/18 Coffeeville (MS) (63-0), 10/19/18 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (32-8), 10/26/18 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (46-6), 11/02/18 McAdams (MS) (52-6), 11/09/18 Tupelo Christian Prep (Belden, MS) (58-23), 11/16/18 Biggersville (Corinth, MS) (32-0)

2Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A52
09/04/15 Ephrata (WA) (45-0), 09/11/15 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (61-0), 09/18/15 Connell (WA) (27-20), 09/25/15 Cashmere (WA) (55-6), 10/02/15 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (61-8), 10/09/15 River View (Kennewick, WA) (76-0), 10/16/15 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (56-6), 10/23/15 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (70-7), 10/30/15 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (61-0), 11/06/15 Goldendale (WA) (70-2), 11/13/15 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (69-0), 11/21/15 Colville (WA) (21-7), 11/28/15 Connell (WA) (47-7), 12/05/15 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-7), 09/02/16 Ellensburg (WA) (21-14), 09/09/16 Zillah (WA) (40-7), 09/16/16 Warden (WA) (56-6), 09/30/16 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-8), 10/07/16 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (50-8), 10/14/16 Connell (WA) (28-21), 10/21/16 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (60-13), 10/28/16 River View (Kennewick, WA) (79-9), 11/12/16 Colville (WA) (27-6), 11/18/16 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (42-12), 11/26/16 Deer Park (WA) (56-0), 12/03/16 Connell (WA) (25-10), 09/01/17 Ellensburg (WA) (42-0), 09/12/17 Othello (WA) (35-0), 09/15/17 Warden (WA) (61-3), 09/22/17 College Place (WA) (73-0), 09/29/17 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0), 10/06/17 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (49-0), 10/13/17 Connell (WA) (24-21), 10/20/17 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (67-7), 10/27/17 River View (Kennewick, WA) (75-0), 11/03/17 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (48-7), 11/10/17 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (35-0), 11/18/17 Okanogan (WA) (49-0), 11/25/17 Newport (WA) (35-7), 12/02/17 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (33-27), 08/31/18 Ellensburg (WA) (34-0), 09/07/18 Othello (WA) (56-0), 09/14/18 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0), 09/21/18 Okanogan (WA) (56-17), 09/28/18 Warden (WA) (56-0), 10/05/18 Connell (WA) (42-0), 10/12/18 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (55-0), 10/19/18 River View (Kennewick, WA) (69-0), 10/26/18 College Place (WA) (62-0), 11/02/18 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (78-3), 11/09/18 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (41-0), 11/17/18 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (55-6)

4Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford, CT)Prep SchoolsCentral New EnglandNEPSAC A49
11/09/13 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (27-0), 09/13/14 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (55-0), 09/20/14 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (37-0), 09/27/14 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/05/14 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (56-6), 10/11/14 Taft (Watertown, CT) (58-13), 10/18/14 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (28-7), 10/25/14 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (31-21), 11/01/14 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (14-8), 11/09/14 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (45-0), 11/15/14 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (49-20), 09/19/15 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (45-12), 09/26/15 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (51-0), 10/03/15 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (35-3), 10/10/15 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (27-15), 10/17/15 Taft (Watertown, CT) (42-0), 10/24/15 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (47-10), 10/31/15 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (35-7), 11/07/15 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (38-12), 11/14/15 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (48-13), 11/21/15 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (48-28), 09/17/16 Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT) (33-30), 09/24/16 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (42-14), 10/01/16 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/08/16 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (49-7), 10/22/16 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (41-6), 10/29/16 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (39-15), 11/05/16 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (49-28), 11/12/16 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (44-20), 11/19/16 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY) (46-20), 09/16/17 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (49-27), 09/23/17 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (44-0), 09/30/17 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/07/17 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (40-0), 10/21/17 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (59-0), 10/28/17 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (51-7), 11/04/17 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (37-0), 11/11/17 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (28-7), 11/18/17 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (48-27), 09/15/18 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (31-6), 09/22/18 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (34-0), 09/29/18 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (53-7), 10/06/18 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (51-8), 10/13/18 Royal Imperial Collegiate (St. Catharines, Ontario) (46-0), 10/20/18 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (35-6), 10/27/18 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (30-23), 11/03/18 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (25-0), 11/10/18 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (44-8), 11/17/18 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (25-8)

5Wake Forest (NC)North Carolina4A Northern4A41
08/19/16 Panther Creek (Cary, NC) (49-6), 08/26/16 Apex (NC) (56-7), 09/05/16 Southeast Raleigh (Raleigh, NC) (48-13), 09/09/16 Rolesville (NC) (42-0), 09/23/16 Broughton [Needham B.] (Raleigh, NC) (35-0), 09/30/16 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (37-0), 10/06/16 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC) (45-0), 10/14/16 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (26-13), 10/21/16 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (24-17), 10/28/16 Sanderson [Jesse O.] (Raleigh, NC) (30-8), 11/04/16 Enloe [William G.] (Raleigh, NC) (44-0), 11/18/16 Panther Creek (Cary, NC) (56-0), 11/25/16 Laney [Emsley A.] (Wilmington, NC) (7-6), 12/02/16 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (35-20), 12/09/16 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (20-17), 12/17/16 Page [Walter Hines] (Greensboro, NC) (29-0), 08/18/17 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (34-7), 08/25/17 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (38-13), 09/04/17 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (56-16), 09/08/17 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (42-7), 09/15/17 Southern Nash (Bailey, NC) (35-0), 09/22/17 Franklinton (NC) (49-10), 10/06/17 Knightdale (NC) (42-0), 10/13/17 Corinth Holders (Wendell, NC) (54-13), 10/20/17 Rolesville (NC) (42-6), 10/27/17 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC) (56-0), 11/03/17 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (38-14), 11/17/17 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (51-13), 11/24/17 Sanderson [Jesse O.] (Raleigh, NC) (35-7), 12/01/17 Garner (NC) (51-21), 12/09/17 Mallard Creek (Charlotte, NC) (21-0), 08/17/18 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (51-0), 08/24/18 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (49-28), 08/31/18 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (22-9), 09/07/18 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (31-18), 09/21/18 Franklinton (NC) (42-7), 10/05/18 Knightdale (NC) (55-14), 10/19/18 Rolesville (NC) (24-7), 10/25/18 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC) (42-0), 11/02/18 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (38-2), 11/09/18 Corinth Holders (Wendell, NC) (70-7)

6Martinsburg (WV)West VirginiaEastern PanhandleAAA40
08/26/16 Eastern (Washington, DC) (56-14), 09/02/16 Sherando (Stephens City, VA) (35-28), 09/09/16 Princeton (WV) (60-0), 09/16/16 Spring Mills (Martinsburg, WV) (69-7), 09/23/16 Morgantown (WV) (33-6), 09/30/16 Washington (Charles Town, WV) (72-11), 10/07/16 Liberty Christian (Lynchburg, VA) (45-13), 10/14/16 Hedgesville (WV) (63-0), 10/21/16 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (42-6), 10/28/16 Musselman (Inwood, WV) (54-14), 11/11/16 Hedgesville (WV) (69-0), 11/19/16 Washington [George] (Charleston, WV) (34-0), 11/25/16 Morgantown (WV) (51-0), 12/03/16 Spring Valley (Huntington, WV) (49-7), 08/25/17 Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA) (42-14), 09/01/17 Eastern (Washington, DC) (70-6), 09/08/17 Liberty Christian (Lynchburg, VA) (45-9), 09/15/17 Spring Mills (Martinsburg, WV) (56-0), 09/22/17 Morgantown (WV) (51-7), 09/29/17 Washington (Charles Town, WV) (57-0), 10/06/17 Sherando (Stephens City, VA) (31-28), 10/13/17 Hedgesville (WV) (83-7), 10/20/17 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (73-6), 10/27/17 Musselman (Inwood, WV) (62-12), 11/10/17 Morgantown (WV) (61-0), 11/17/17 Marshall [John] (Glen Dale, WV) (54-0), 11/25/17 Capital (Charleston, WV) (49-28), 12/02/17 Spring Valley (Huntington, WV) (44-16), 08/24/18 Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA) (62-12), 08/31/18 Woodson [Howard D.] (Washington, DC) (42-6), 09/07/18 Eastern (Washington, DC) (47-0), 09/13/18 Spring Mills (Martinsburg, WV) (56-0), 09/21/18 Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA) (42-20), 09/28/18 Washington (Charles Town, WV) (67-0), 10/05/18 Sherando (Stephens City, VA) (50-45), 10/12/18 Hedgesville (WV) (69-3), 10/19/18 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (70-0), 10/27/18 Musselman (Inwood, WV) (70-0), 11/10/18 Hurricane (WV) (35-0), 11/17/18 Parkersburg (WV) (49-20)

7Rome (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA39
09/23/16 Paulding County (Dallas, GA) (51-10), 09/30/16 Carrollton (GA) (45-28), 10/07/16 Hiram (GA) (47-0), 10/14/16 Cass (White, GA) (42-7), 10/21/16 Villa Rica (GA) (49-7), 10/28/16 East Paulding (Dallas, GA) (49-0), 11/04/16 Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (56-6), 11/11/16 Miller Grove (Lithonia, GA) (56-0), 11/18/16 Bainbridge (GA) (45-0), 11/25/16 Ware County (Waycross, GA) (42-13), 12/02/16 Stockbridge (GA) (28-21), 12/09/16 Buford (GA) (16-7), 08/25/17 Harrison [Carl] (Kennesaw, GA) (33-21), 09/01/17 Drew [Charles] (Riverdale, GA) (56-0), 09/08/17 Kell [Carlton J.] (Marietta, GA) (54-33), 09/22/17 Paulding County (Dallas, GA) (62-0), 09/29/17 Carrollton (GA) (45-24), 10/06/17 Hiram (GA) (42-13), 10/13/17 Cass (White, GA) (49-0), 10/20/17 Villa Rica (GA) (45-7), 10/27/17 East Paulding (Dallas, GA) (49-14), 11/03/17 Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (62-0), 11/10/17 Cedar Shoals (Athens, GA) (63-13), 11/17/17 Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA) (56-0), 11/24/17 Starr's Mill (Fayetteville, GA) (59-10), 12/01/17 Buford (GA) (45-7), 12/15/17 Warner Robins (GA) (38-0), 08/16/18 Marietta (GA) (51-41), 08/31/18 North Clayton (College Park, GA) (35-0), 09/07/18 Kell [Carlton J.] (Marietta, GA) (35-6), 09/14/18 Carrollton (GA) (65-51), 09/21/18 Cass (White, GA) (49-14), 09/28/18 Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (48-7), 10/05/18 East Paulding (Dallas, GA) (62-14), 10/12/18 Paulding County (Dallas, GA) (68-7), 10/19/18 Hiram (GA) (56-0), 10/26/18 Villa Rica (GA) (62-7), 11/09/18 Jackson [Maynard H.] (Atlanta, GA) (62-14), 11/16/18 Cedar Shoals (Athens, GA) (35-3)

8Carthage (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-137
10/14/16 Center (TX) (42-16), 10/21/16 Bullard (TX) (28-12), 10/28/16 Palestine (TX) (48-16), 11/04/16 Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX) (25-17), 11/11/16 Silsbee (TX) (34-30), 11/18/16 North Forest (Houston, TX) (41-6), 11/25/16 Henderson (TX) (33-31), 12/02/16 Stafford (TX) (27-26), 12/10/16 China Spring (TX) (26-20), 12/16/16 Wylie (Abilene, TX) (31-17), 09/01/17 Gladewater (TX) (49-7), 09/08/17 Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX) (48-38), 09/15/17 Whitehouse (TX) (42-20), 09/23/17 Gilmer (TX) (48-28), 10/06/17 Henderson (TX) (42-17), 10/13/17 Kilgore (TX) (50-20), 10/20/17 Center (TX) (42-12), 10/27/17 Bullard (TX) (41-7), 11/03/17 Palestine (TX) (49-31), 11/10/17 Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX) (49-20), 11/16/17 Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX) (46-10), 11/24/17 Brazosport (Freeport, TX) (45-21), 12/01/17 Silsbee (TX) (64-36), 12/08/17 Henderson (TX) (35-0), 12/15/17 La Vega (Waco, TX) (46-39), 12/22/17 Kennedale (TX) (49-21), 08/31/18 Jacksonville (TX) (61-20), 09/07/18 Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX) (42-28), 09/14/18 Marshall (TX) (35-32), 09/21/18 Gilmer (TX) (66-14), 10/05/18 Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX) (28-21), 10/12/18 Van (TX) (35-7), 10/19/18 Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX) (31-10), 10/26/18 Palestine (TX) (40-9), 11/02/18 Henderson (TX) (34-0), 11/09/18 Kilgore (TX) (48-23), 11/15/18 Life (Waxahachie, TX) (49-24)

9Hanover (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II36
09/02/16 Lebo (KS) (22-0), 09/16/16 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (50-0), 09/23/16 Linn (KS) (48-0), 09/30/16 Wetmore (KS) (50-0), 10/07/16 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (58-8), 10/14/16 Frankfort (KS) (54-8), 10/21/16 Wakefield (KS) (54-8), 10/27/16 Axtell (KS) (63-8), 11/01/16 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (38-12), 11/05/16 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (62-6), 11/11/16 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (42-0), 11/19/16 Dighton (KS) (68-22), 09/01/17 Lebo (KS) (46-6), 09/08/17 Udall (KS) (54-6), 09/15/17 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (50-0), 09/22/17 Linn (KS) (56-0), 09/29/17 Wetmore (KS) (48-0), 10/06/17 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (62-0), 10/13/17 Frankfort (KS) (60-0), 10/20/17 Wakefield (KS) (62-12), 10/26/17 Axtell (KS) (54-8), 11/03/17 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (62-32), 11/10/17 Caldwell (KS) (58-12), 11/17/17 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (36-24), 11/25/17 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (54-48), 08/31/18 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (46-0), 09/07/18 Doniphan West (Highland, KS) (52-6), 09/14/18 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (68-0), 09/28/18 Onaga (KS) (66-0), 10/05/18 Axtell (KS) (50-42), 10/12/18 Wetmore (KS) (52-6), 10/19/18 Frankfort (KS) (46-0), 10/25/18 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (54-0), 11/02/18 Frankfort (KS) (78-30), 11/09/18 St. Paul (KS) (46-0), 11/16/18 Axtell (KS) (60-14)

9Westfield (Chantilly, VA)VirginiaDistrict 16A36
10/14/16 Robinson [J. W.] (Fairfax, VA) (29-28), 10/21/16 Centreville (Clifton, VA) (35-0), 10/28/16 Herndon (VA) (48-7), 11/04/16 Chantilly (VA) (49-21), 11/11/16 Woodson [W. T.] (Fairfax, VA) (45-7), 11/18/16 South County (Lorton, VA) (20-3), 11/26/16 Madison [James] (Vienna, VA) (31-13), 12/03/16 South Lakes (Reston, VA) (42-12), 12/10/16 Smith [Oscar] (Chesapeake, VA) (34-28), 08/25/17 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) (28-10), 09/01/17 South County (Lorton, VA) (28-27), 09/15/17 Jackson [Stonewall] (Manassas, VA) (21-0), 09/22/17 West Springfield (Springfield, VA) (48-7), 09/28/17 Patriot (Nokesville, VA) (46-33), 10/06/17 Madison [James] (Vienna, VA) (10-6), 10/13/17 Oakton (Vienna, VA) (34-14), 10/20/17 Centreville (Clifton, VA) (27-11), 10/27/17 West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) (21-14), 11/03/17 Chantilly (VA) (46-7), 11/10/17 Battlefield (Haymarket, VA) (28-14), 11/17/17 Patriot (Nokesville, VA) (35-6), 11/25/17 South Lakes (Reston, VA) (27-7), 12/02/17 Woodbridge (VA) (18-7), 12/10/17 Smith [Oscar] (Chesapeake, VA) (28-21), 08/24/18 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) (42-21), 09/01/18 South County (Lorton, VA) (24-12), 09/13/18 Jackson [Stonewall] (Manassas, VA) (31-13), 09/21/18 West Springfield (Springfield, VA) (62-21), 09/28/18 Patriot (Nokesville, VA) (28-0), 10/05/18 Madison [James] (Vienna, VA) (17-15), 10/12/18 Oakton (Vienna, VA) (56-0), 10/19/18 Centreville (Clifton, VA) (21-0), 10/26/18 West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) (57-0), 11/02/18 Chantilly (VA) (29-13), 11/09/18 Yorktown (Arlington, VA) (49-6), 11/16/18 South Lakes (Reston, VA) (35-7)