LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks    longest state title streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1Lamar (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West253
10/24/14 Butler (MO) (56-0), 10/31/14 El Dorado Springs (MO) (58-6), 11/07/14 Stockton (MO) (56-6), 11/14/14 Strafford (MO) (48-17), 11/22/14 Malden (MO) (28-2), 11/29/14 South Callaway (Mokane, MO) (30-15), 08/21/15 Mt. Vernon (MO) (52-6), 08/28/15 Seneca (MO) (56-6), 09/04/15 Monett (MO) (29-12), 09/11/15 Cassville (MO) (38-6), 09/18/15 Butler (MO) (56-22), 09/25/15 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (73-0), 10/02/15 East Newton (Granby, MO) (63-6), 10/09/15 Aurora (MO) (41-0), 10/16/15 Carl Junction (MO) (56-34), 10/23/15 Sherwood (Creighton, MO) (63-0), 10/30/15 El Dorado Springs (MO) (50-6), 11/06/15 Summit Christian Academy (Lee's Summit, MO) (58-7), 11/14/15 Liberty (Mountain View, MO) (14-7), 11/21/15 Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO) (45-0), 11/27/15 Malden (MO) (37-0), 08/19/16 Cassville (MO) (50-0), 08/26/16 East Newton (Granby, MO) (55-0), 09/02/16 Aurora (MO) (50-0), 09/09/16 Monett (MO) (49-34), 09/23/16 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (56-0), 10/01/16 Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO) (50-13), 10/07/16 Mt. Vernon (MO) (49-14), 10/14/16 Seneca (MO) (49-6), 10/21/16 Warsaw (MO) (64-3), 10/28/16 Stockton (MO) (70-19), 11/04/16 Fair Grove (MO) (53-0), 11/12/16 Liberty (Mountain View, MO) (42-7), 11/19/16 Brentwood (MO) (62-19), 11/25/16 Trinity Catholic (St. Louis, MO) (26-18), 08/18/17 Cassville (MO) (28-0), 08/25/17 East Newton (Granby, MO) (63-0), 09/01/17 Aurora (MO) (30-6), 09/08/17 Monett (MO) (51-0), 09/22/17 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (50-8), 09/30/17 Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO) (55-7), 10/06/17 Mt. Vernon (MO) (48-6), 10/13/17 Seneca (MO) (42-13), 10/20/17 California (MO) (69-6), 10/27/17 Warsaw (MO) (57-6), 11/03/17 Fair Grove (MO) (61-0), 11/11/17 Ava (MO) (28-22), 11/18/17 Lutheran North (St. Louis, MO) (7-6), 11/24/17 Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO) (37-20), 08/24/18 Logan-Rogersville (Rogersville, MO) (65-20), 08/31/18 Hollister (MO) (51-6), 09/07/18 Aurora (MO) (43-7), 09/14/18 Monett (MO) (43-7)

2Damascus (MD)MarylandMontgomery County 2A/3A2A45
09/04/15 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (39-17), 09/11/15 Rockville (MD) (63-0), 09/18/15 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (42-8), 09/25/15 Poolesville (MD) (49-0), 10/02/15 Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD) (54-6), 10/09/15 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (56-20), 10/15/15 Whitman [Walt] (Bethesda, MD) (63-7), 10/23/15 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (49-18), 10/30/15 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (21-3), 11/06/15 Blair [Montgomery] (Silver Spring, MD) (41-7), 11/13/15 Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) (44-21), 11/20/15 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (45-3), 11/27/15 Reservoir (Fulton, MD) (48-7), 12/03/15 Dundalk (Baltimore, MD) (55-14), 09/02/16 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (21-13), 09/09/16 Rockville (MD) (56-10), 09/16/16 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (52-14), 09/23/16 Poolesville (MD) (49-0), 10/01/16 Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD) (49-0), 10/07/16 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (45-14), 10/14/16 Whitman [Walt] (Bethesda, MD) (42-6), 10/21/16 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (54-0), 10/28/16 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (59-21), 11/04/16 Blair [Montgomery] (Silver Spring, MD) (35-27), 11/11/16 Linganore (Frederick, MD) (21-7), 11/18/16 Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) (42-21), 11/25/16 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (63-28), 12/08/16 Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) (14-12), 09/01/17 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (41-17), 09/08/17 Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) (42-7), 09/15/17 Rockville (MD) (54-6), 09/22/17 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (52-0), 09/28/17 Poolesville (MD) (42-0), 10/06/17 Clarksburg (MD) (42-0), 10/13/17 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (42-18), 10/20/17 Johnson [Walter] (Bethesda, MD) (49-7), 10/27/17 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (40-22), 11/03/17 Wootton [Thomas S.] (Rockville, MD) (49-7), 11/10/17 Liberty (Sykesville, MD) (35-0), 11/17/17 Walkersville (MD) (7-3), 11/24/17 Glenelg (MD) (42-7), 12/02/17 Gwynn Park (Brandywine, MD) (31-7), 08/31/18 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (28-12), 09/07/18 Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) (35-14), 09/14/18 Rockville (MD) (42-6)

3Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA44
08/22/15 La Crescent (MN) (55-7), 08/28/15 St. Charles (MN) (57-20), 09/04/15 Pine Island (MN) (46-14), 09/11/15 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-7), 09/18/15 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (55-0), 09/25/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (51-6), 10/02/15 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (45-2), 10/09/15 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), 10/14/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (62-0), 10/20/15 Chatfield (MN) (48-0), 10/24/15 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (48-7), 10/30/15 Blue Earth (MN) (48-0), 11/07/15 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (43-6), 11/13/15 Pipestone (MN) (40-0), 09/02/16 La Crescent (MN) (45-14), 09/10/16 St. Charles (MN) (42-13), 09/16/16 Pine Island (MN) (38-6), 09/23/16 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-20), 09/30/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (47-0), 10/07/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-6), 10/14/16 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (70-12), 10/19/16 Chatfield (MN) (33-0), 10/25/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-14), 10/29/16 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-14), 11/04/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (27-7), 11/12/16 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (58-16), 11/18/16 Barnesville (MN) (55-20), 11/25/16 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (61-12), 09/01/17 Lake City (MN) (39-7), 09/08/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-27), 09/15/17 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (42-6), 09/22/17 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (39-6), 09/29/17 Chatfield (MN) (42-13), 10/06/17 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (36-0), 10/13/17 Cannon Falls (MN) (40-8), 10/18/17 St. Charles (MN) (40-6), 10/28/17 Chatfield (MN) (33-14), 11/03/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (35-7), 11/10/17 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (38-0), 11/16/17 Paynesville (MN) (49-16), 11/24/17 Pipestone (MN) (57-6), 08/31/18 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (34-0), 09/07/18 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-6), 09/14/18 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (61-0)

4Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A43
09/04/15 Ephrata (WA) (45-0), 09/11/15 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (61-0), 09/18/15 Connell (WA) (27-20), 09/25/15 Cashmere (WA) (55-6), 10/02/15 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (61-8), 10/09/15 River View (Kennewick, WA) (76-0), 10/16/15 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (56-6), 10/23/15 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (70-7), 10/30/15 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (61-0), 11/06/15 Goldendale (WA) (70-2), 11/13/15 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (69-0), 11/21/15 Colville (WA) (21-7), 11/28/15 Connell (WA) (47-7), 12/05/15 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-7), 09/02/16 Ellensburg (WA) (21-14), 09/09/16 Zillah (WA) (40-7), 09/16/16 Warden (WA) (56-6), 09/30/16 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-8), 10/07/16 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (50-8), 10/14/16 Connell (WA) (28-21), 10/21/16 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (60-13), 10/28/16 River View (Kennewick, WA) (79-9), 11/12/16 Colville (WA) (27-6), 11/18/16 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (42-12), 11/26/16 Deer Park (WA) (56-0), 12/03/16 Connell (WA) (25-10), 09/01/17 Ellensburg (WA) (42-0), 09/12/17 Othello (WA) (35-0), 09/15/17 Warden (WA) (61-3), 09/22/17 College Place (WA) (73-0), 09/29/17 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0), 10/06/17 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (49-0), 10/13/17 Connell (WA) (24-21), 10/20/17 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (67-7), 10/27/17 River View (Kennewick, WA) (75-0), 11/03/17 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (48-7), 11/10/17 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (35-0), 11/18/17 Okanogan (WA) (49-0), 11/25/17 Newport (WA) (35-7), 12/02/17 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (33-27), 08/31/18 Ellensburg (WA) (34-0), 09/07/18 Othello (WA) (56-0), 09/14/18 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0)

4Simmons (Hollandale, MS)Mississippi1A Region 21A43
08/28/15 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (32-0), 09/04/15 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (38-6), 09/11/15 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (44-0), 09/18/15 Leland (MS) (42-6), 10/02/15 Shaw (MS) (26-6), 10/09/15 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (40-0), 10/23/15 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (56-0), 11/06/15 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (48-0), 11/13/15 Coldwater (MS) (49-0), 11/20/15 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (75-12), 11/27/15 Smithville (MS) (46-0), 12/04/15 Resurrection Catholic (Pascagoula, MS) (25-9), 08/19/16 Humphreys County (Belzoni, MS) (24-6), 08/26/16 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (26-8), 09/02/16 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (42-6), 09/09/16 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (30-28), 09/16/16 Leland (MS) (44-6), 09/30/16 Shaw (MS) (38-0), 10/07/16 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (44-18), 10/21/16 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (50-0), 11/03/16 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (50-0), 11/11/16 Falkner (MS) (98-18), 11/19/16 Shaw (MS) (6-0), 11/25/16 Smithville (MS) (44-7), 12/02/16 Lumberton (MS) (30-26), 08/18/17 Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS) (28-0), 08/25/17 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (48-0), 09/08/17 McAdams (MS) (34-0), 09/15/17 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (42-0), 09/22/17 Montgomery County (Kilmichael, MS) (75-0), 09/29/17 Shaw (MS) (44-6), 10/06/17 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (62-0), 10/13/17 Coffeeville (MS) (56-0), 10/20/17 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (58-36), 10/27/17 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (32-0), 11/03/17 Durant (MS) (68-0), 11/10/17 Tupelo Christian Prep (Belden, MS) (46-0), 11/17/17 Shaw (MS) (34-0), 11/24/17 Okolona (MS) (20-14), 12/01/17 Nanih Waiya (Louisville, MS) (22-20), 08/17/18 Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS) (28-0), 08/24/18 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (50-2), 09/07/18 Leland (MS) (64-0)

6Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford, CT)Prep SchoolsCentral New EnglandNEPSAC A40
11/09/13 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (27-0), 09/13/14 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (55-0), 09/20/14 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (37-0), 09/27/14 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/05/14 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (56-6), 10/11/14 Taft (Watertown, CT) (58-13), 10/18/14 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (28-7), 10/25/14 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (31-21), 11/01/14 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (14-8), 11/09/14 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (45-0), 11/15/14 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (49-20), 09/19/15 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (45-12), 09/26/15 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (51-0), 10/03/15 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (35-3), 10/10/15 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (27-15), 10/17/15 Taft (Watertown, CT) (42-0), 10/24/15 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (47-10), 10/31/15 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (35-7), 11/07/15 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (38-12), 11/14/15 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (48-13), 11/21/15 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (48-28), 09/17/16 Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT) (33-30), 09/24/16 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (42-14), 10/01/16 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/08/16 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (49-7), 10/22/16 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (41-6), 10/29/16 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (39-15), 11/05/16 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (49-28), 11/12/16 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (44-20), 11/19/16 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY) (46-20), 09/16/17 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (49-27), 09/23/17 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (44-0), 09/30/17 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/07/17 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (40-0), 10/21/17 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (59-0), 10/28/17 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (51-7), 11/04/17 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (37-0), 11/11/17 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (28-7), 11/18/17 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (48-27), 09/15/18 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (31-6)

7IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 39
09/05/14 Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX) (69-36), 09/12/14 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (61-0), 09/19/14 Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL) (43-7), 09/26/14 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (36-20), 10/03/14 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (61-0), 10/10/14 Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) (49-0), 10/16/14 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), 10/31/14 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (50-21), 11/07/14 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) (48-8), 08/30/15 Miramar (FL) (38-14), 09/05/15 DeSoto (TX) (47-29), 09/11/15 Cocoa (FL) (49-7), 09/19/15 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (59-47), 10/02/15 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (24-12), 10/09/15 Southern Lab (Baton Rouge, LA) (42-0), 10/23/15 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) (28-20), 10/30/15 Eastern Christian Academy (Elkton, MD) (50-16), 08/27/16 Grayson (Loganville, GA) (26-7), 09/03/16 Centennial (Corona, CA) (50-49), 09/10/16 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (49-7), 09/17/16 St. John's (Washington, DC) (35-14), 09/23/16 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (38-0), 10/13/16 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-0), 10/21/16 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (34-21), 10/28/16 Poly (Long Beach, CA) (34-0), 11/05/16 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (43-0), 11/12/16 St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) (38-0), 11/19/16 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (16-6), 08/26/17 Chandler (AZ) (27-14), 09/02/17 Centennial (Corona, CA) (40-20), 09/22/17 Central (Miami, FL) (24-15), 09/30/17 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-0), 10/06/17 Venice (FL) (38-12), 10/20/17 East (Salt Lake City, UT) (43-19), 11/03/17 Hoover (AL) (32-21), 11/11/17 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (48-0), 08/24/18 Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA) (42-0), 08/31/18 Norland (Miami, FL) (49-14), 09/07/18 Liberty (Henderson, NV) (35-0)

8Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE)NebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D238
10/23/14 Santee (NE) (68-20), 10/31/14 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (70-60), 11/07/14 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (76-74), 11/14/14 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (22-14), 09/04/15 Minatare (NE) (72-14), 09/11/15 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (64-14), 09/18/15 Hyannis (NE) (74-6), 09/25/15 St. Edward (NE) (67-22), 10/02/15 Deshler (NE) (82-19), 10/09/15 Walthill (NE) (68-20), 10/16/15 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (56-6), 10/30/15 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (52-12), 11/06/15 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (62-21), 11/13/15 St. Edward (NE) (72-18), 09/02/16 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (67-7), 09/09/16 Hampton (NE) (73-12), 09/16/16 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (66-13), 09/23/16 Elba (NE) (75-6), 09/30/16 Santee (NE) (75-0), 10/07/16 St. Edward (NE) (70-33), 10/14/16 Walthill (NE) (82-13), 10/21/16 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (58-12), 10/28/16 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (58-28), 11/04/16 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (78-41), 11/11/16 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (60-30), 09/01/17 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (71-26), 09/08/17 Hampton (NE) (85-0), 09/14/17 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (72-6), 09/22/17 Elba (NE) (84-0), 10/06/17 St. Edward (NE) (61-12), 10/13/17 Walthill (NE) (81-13), 10/19/17 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (68-12), 10/27/17 Hyannis (NE) (79-0), 11/03/17 Hay Springs (NE) (82-34), 11/09/17 Harvard (NE) (46-38), 08/23/18 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (62-20), 08/31/18 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (52-0), 09/14/18 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (70-6)

8Jackson Academy [Andrew] (Ehrhardt, SC)South CarolinaSCISA 8-Man Region I (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man38
08/21/15 Beaufort Academy (Beaufort, SC) (56-6), 08/28/15 Greenwood Christian (Greenwood, SC) (28-8), 09/04/15 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (48-6), 09/11/15 John Paul II (Ridgeland, SC) (58-0), 09/18/15 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (72-0), 09/25/15 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (64-16), 10/02/15 Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC) (58-26), 10/09/15 Carolina Academy (Lake City, SC) (58-8), 10/16/15 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (70-0), 10/23/15 Newberry Academy (Newberry, SC) (70-0), 10/30/15 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (22-21), 11/06/15 Faith Christian (Summerville, SC) (64-26), 11/13/15 Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC) (62-26), 11/20/15 Greenwood Christian (Greenwood, SC) (20-16), 08/26/16 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (52-20), 09/03/16 Curtis Baptist (Augusta, GA) (52-6), 09/16/16 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (24-12), 09/23/16 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (52-40), 09/30/16 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (60-22), 10/21/16 Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC) (56-12), 10/28/16 Henry Academy [Patrick] (Estill, SC) (34-0), 11/04/16 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (66-0), 11/11/16 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (76-0), 11/18/16 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (60-18), 08/25/17 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (26-6), 09/01/17 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (46-8), 09/08/17 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (44-18), 09/15/17 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (36-6), 09/22/17 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (80-26), 09/29/17 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (64-44), 10/06/17 Beaufort Academy (Beaufort, SC) (36-16), 10/13/17 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (40-35), 10/27/17 Henry Academy [Patrick] (Estill, SC) (38-34), 11/10/17 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (30-24), 11/18/17 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (34-30), 08/24/18 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (52-0), 08/31/18 Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews, SC) (68-23), 09/07/18 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (38-22)

10Wake Forest (NC)North Carolina4A Northern4A35
08/19/16 Panther Creek (Cary, NC) (49-6), 08/26/16 Apex (NC) (56-7), 09/05/16 Southeast Raleigh (Raleigh, NC) (48-13), 09/09/16 Rolesville (NC) (42-0), 09/23/16 Broughton [Needham B.] (Raleigh, NC) (35-0), 09/30/16 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (37-0), 10/06/16 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC) (45-0), 10/14/16 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (26-13), 10/21/16 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (24-17), 10/28/16 Sanderson [Jesse O.] (Raleigh, NC) (30-8), 11/04/16 Enloe [William G.] (Raleigh, NC) (44-0), 11/18/16 Panther Creek (Cary, NC) (56-0), 11/25/16 Laney [Emsley A.] (Wilmington, NC) (7-6), 12/02/16 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (35-20), 12/09/16 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (20-17), 12/17/16 Page [Walter Hines] (Greensboro, NC) (29-0), 08/18/17 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (34-7), 08/25/17 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (38-13), 09/04/17 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (56-16), 09/08/17 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (42-7), 09/15/17 Southern Nash (Bailey, NC) (35-0), 09/22/17 Franklinton (NC) (49-10), 10/06/17 Knightdale (NC) (42-0), 10/13/17 Corinth Holders (Wendell, NC) (54-13), 10/20/17 Rolesville (NC) (42-6), 10/27/17 Wakefield (Raleigh, NC) (56-0), 11/03/17 Heritage (Wake Forest, NC) (38-14), 11/17/17 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (51-13), 11/24/17 Sanderson [Jesse O.] (Raleigh, NC) (35-7), 12/01/17 Garner (NC) (51-21), 12/09/17 Mallard Creek (Charlotte, NC) (21-0), 08/17/18 Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) (51-0), 08/24/18 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (49-28), 08/31/18 Middle Creek (Apex, NC) (22-9), 09/07/18 Leesville Road (Raleigh, NC) (31-18)