CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




South Carolina AAA



Game 1
Chapman (Inman, SC) 42
Emerald (Greenwood, SC) 28
    
 Game 17
Chapman (Inman, SC) 28
Camden (SC) 21
   
Game 2
Camden (SC) 52
Seneca (SC) 10
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Union County (Union, SC) 27
Chapman (Inman, SC) 26
  
Game 3
Union County (Union, SC) 56
Chesnee (SC) 13
    
 Game 18
Union County (Union, SC) 55
Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC) 14
   
Game 4
Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC) 29
Crescent (Iva, SC) 14
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Chester (SC) 21
Union County (Union, SC) 14
 
Game 5
Pendleton (SC) 20
Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC) 14
    
 Game 19
Southside (Greenville, SC) 22
Pendleton (SC) 20
   
Game 6
Southside (Greenville, SC) 48
Newberry (SC) 16
    
  Game 26
Chester (SC) 48
Southside (Greenville, SC) 20
  
Game 7
Chester (SC) 47
Liberty (SC) 0
    
 Game 20
Chester (SC) 39
Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC) 15
   
Game 8
Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC) 38
Woodruff (SC) 35
    
    Finals
Game 31
Chester (SC) 34
Dillon (SC) 28
Game 9
Dillon (SC) 55
Ridgeland/Hardeeville (Ridgeland, SC) 0
    
 Game 21
Dillon (SC) 43
Swansea (SC) 6
   
Game 10
Swansea (SC) 20
Manning (SC) 14
    
  Game 27
Dillon (SC) 38
May River (Bluffton, SC) 2
  
Game 11
May River (Bluffton, SC) 41
Lake City (SC) 12
    
 Game 22
May River (Bluffton, SC) 27
Gilbert (SC) 7
   
Game 12
Gilbert (SC) 33
Georgetown (SC) 7
    
   Game 30
Dillon (SC) 18
Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 13
 
Game 13
Hanahan (SC) 20
Pelion (SC) 7
    
 Game 23
Hanahan (SC) 34
Aynor (SC) 0
   
Game 14
Aynor (SC) 55
Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC) 26
    
  Game 28
Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 35
Hanahan (SC) 6
  
Game 15
Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 52
Bishop England (Charleston, SC) 0
    
 Game 24
Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 28
Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 14
   
Game 16
Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 42
Loris (SC) 14
    








Game 1: Chapman (Inman, SC) 42 Emerald (Greenwood, SC) 28
Game 2: Camden (SC) 52 Seneca (SC) 10
Game 3: Union County (Union, SC) 56 Chesnee (SC) 13
Game 4: Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC) 29 Crescent (Iva, SC) 14
Game 5: Pendleton (SC) 20 Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC) 14
Game 6: Southside (Greenville, SC) 48 Newberry (SC) 16
Game 7: Chester (SC) 47 Liberty (SC) 0
Game 8: Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC) 38 Woodruff (SC) 35
Game 9: Dillon (SC) 55 Ridgeland/Hardeeville (Ridgeland, SC) 0
Game 10: Swansea (SC) 20 Manning (SC) 14
Game 11: May River (Bluffton, SC) 41 Lake City (SC) 12
Game 12: Gilbert (SC) 33 Georgetown (SC) 7
Game 13: Hanahan (SC) 20 Pelion (SC) 7
Game 14: Aynor (SC) 55 Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC) 26
Game 15: Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 52 Bishop England (Charleston, SC) 0
Game 16: Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 42 Loris (SC) 14




Game 17: Chapman (Inman, SC) 28 Camden (SC) 21
Game 18: Union County (Union, SC) 55 Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC) 14
Game 19: Southside (Greenville, SC) 22 Pendleton (SC) 20
Game 20: Chester (SC) 39 Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC) 15
Game 21: Dillon (SC) 43 Swansea (SC) 6
Game 22: May River (Bluffton, SC) 27 Gilbert (SC) 7
Game 23: Hanahan (SC) 34 Aynor (SC) 0
Game 24: Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 28 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 14




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Union County (Union, SC) 27 Chapman (Inman, SC) 26
Game 26: Chester (SC) 48 Southside (Greenville, SC) 20
Game 27: Dillon (SC) 38 May River (Bluffton, SC) 2
Game 28: Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 35 Hanahan (SC) 6




Semifinals
Game 29: Chester (SC) 21 Union County (Union, SC) 14
Game 30: Dillon (SC) 18 Hampton [Wade] (Hampton, SC) 13




Finals
Game 31: Chester (SC) 34 Dillon (SC) 28