2017 PENNSYLVANIA 10/27 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    show projections


Friday, October 27th

BERKS INTER-COUNTY 1
Exeter Township (Reading, PA) at Reading (PA), 7:00pm
Fleetwood (PA) at Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA), 7:00pm
Weiser (Robesonia, PA) at Boone (Birdsboro, PA), 7:00pm

BERKS INTER-COUNTY 2
Twin Valley (Elverson, PA) at Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA), 7:00pm
Wyomissing (PA) at Hamburg (PA), 7:00pm

BICENTENNIAL
Morrisville (PA) at New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA), 7:00pm

CENTRAL
Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) at Conestoga (Berwyn, PA), 7:00pm
Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) at Harriton (Rosemont, PA), 7:00pm
Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) at Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA), 7:30pm
Radnor (PA) at Penncrest (Media, PA), 7:00pm
Ridley (Folsom, PA) at Upper Darby (Drexel Hill, PA), 7:00pm
Springfield (PA) at Haverford (Havertown, PA), 7:00pm

CHES-MONT - AMERICAN
Great Valley (Malvern, PA) at Unionville (Kennett Square, PA), 7:00pm
Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) at Rustin (West Chester, PA), 7:00pm
Octorara Area (Atglen, PA) at Oxford (PA), 7:00pm

CHES-MONT - NATIONAL
Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA) at Coatesville (PA), 7:00pm
Downingtown East (Exton, PA) at Avon Grove (West Grove, PA), 7:00pm
Henderson (West Chester, PA) at Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA), 7:00pm

COLONIAL
Catasauqua (PA) at Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli, PA), 7:00pm
Northern Lehigh (Slatington, PA) at Palmerton (PA), 7:00pm
Pen Argyl (PA) at Bangor (PA), 7:00pm
Salisbury Township (Allentown, PA) at Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA), 7:00pm
Saucon Valley (Hellertown, PA) at Palisades (Kintnersville, PA), 7:00pm
Wilson Area (Easton, PA) at Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton, PA), 7:00pm

DELAWARE VALLEY
Chichester (Boothwyn, PA) at Glen Mills (Concordville, PA), 7:00pm
Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) at Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA), 7:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - NORTH
East Stroudsburg South (East Stroudsburg, PA) at East Stroudsburg North (Dingmans Ferry, PA), 7:00pm
Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville, PA) at Stroudsburg (PA), 7:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - SOUTH
Emmaus (PA) at Parkland (Allentown, PA), 7:00pm
Nazareth (PA) at Easton (PA), 7:00pm
Northampton (PA) at Whitehall (PA), 7:00pm

HEARTLAND I
Central Mountain (Mill Hall, PA) at Jersey Shore (PA), 7:00pm

HEARTLAND III
Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) at Bloomsburg (PA), 7:00pm

INTER-ACADEMIC
Haverford School (Haverford, PA) at Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA), 7:00pm

INTER-COUNTY
Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA) at Northern Bedford County (Loysburg, PA), 7:00pm
Glendale (Flinton, PA) at Southern Huntingdon County (Three Springs, PA), 7:00pm
Juniata Valley (Alexandria, PA) at Everett (PA), 7:00pm
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale, PA) at Williamsburg (PA), 7:00pm
Mt. Union (PA) at Claysburg-Kimmel (Claysburg, PA), 7:00pm
West Branch (Morrisdale, PA) at Tussey Mountain (Saxton, PA), 7:00pm

KEYSTONE SHORTWAY - LARGE
Clarion (PA) at St. Marys (PA), 7:00pm

LACKAWANNA 1
Scranton (PA) at Wallenpaupack Area (Hawley, PA), 7:00pm

LACKAWANNA 2
Honesdale (PA) at Valley View (Archbald, PA), 7:00pm
Western Wayne (Lake Ariel, PA) at West Scranton (Scranton, PA), 7:00pm

LACKAWANNA 3
Dunmore (PA) at Old Forge (PA), 7:00pm
Mid Valley (Throop, PA) at Lakeland (Jermyn, PA), 7:00pm
Montrose (PA) at Lackawanna Trail (Factoryville, PA), 7:00pm
Riverside (Taylor, PA) at Carbondale (PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 1
Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA) at Warwick (Lititz, PA), 7:00pm
Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) at Lebanon (PA), 7:00pm
Penn Manor (Millersville, PA) at McCaskey (Lancaster, PA), 7:00pm
Wilson (West Lawn, PA) at Hempfield (Landisville, PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 2
Cocalico (Denver, PA) at Ephrata (PA), 7:00pm
Elizabethtown (PA) at Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA), 7:00pm
Lampeter-Strasburg (Lampeter, PA) at Garden Spot (New Holland, PA), 7:00pm
Manheim Central (Manheim, PA) at Solanco (Quarryville, PA), 7:00pm

LANCASTER-LEBANON 3
Donegal (Mt. Joy, PA) at Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster, PA), 7:00pm
Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg, PA) at Columbia (PA), 7:00pm
Pequea Valley (Kinzers, PA) at Annville-Cleona (Annville, PA), 7:00pm

LAUREL HIGHLANDS
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg, PA) at Richland (Johnstown, PA), 7:00pm
Forest Hills (Sidman, PA) at Bedford (PA), 7:00pm
Greater Johnstown (Johnstown, PA) at Cambria Heights (Patton, PA), 7:00pm
Penn Cambria (Cresson, PA) at Bishop McCort (Johnstown, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - CAPITAL
Boiling Springs (PA) at Steelton-Highspire (Steelton, PA), 7:00pm
Camp Hill (PA) at East Pennsboro (Enola, PA), 7:00pm
Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) at Middletown (PA), 7:00pm
Palmyra (PA) at Trinity (Camp Hill, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - COLONIAL
Buchanan (Mercersburg, PA) at Waynesboro (PA), 7:00pm
Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA) at Northern York (Dillsburg, PA), 7:00pm
Mifflin County (Lewistown, PA) at Big Spring (Newville, PA), 7:00pm
Shippensburg (PA) at West Perry (Elliottsburg, PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - COMMONWEALTH
Chambersburg (PA) at State College (PA), 7:00pm
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) at Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA), 7:00pm
Harrisburg (PA) at Carlisle (PA), 7:00pm

MID-PENN - KEYSTONE
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) at Lower Dauphin (Hummelstown, PA), 7:00pm
Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill, PA) at Mechanicsburg (PA), 7:00pm
Hershey (PA) at Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA), 7:00pm

MOUNTAIN
Bellefonte (PA) at Bald Eagle Area (Wingate, PA), 7:00pm
Chestnut Ridge (New Paris, PA) at Tyrone (PA), 7:00pm

NORTHERN TIER - LARGE
Towanda (PA) at Wyalusing Valley (Wyalusing, PA), 7:00pm
Troy (PA) at Canton (PA), 7:00pm
Wellsboro (PA) at North Penn-Mansfield (Mansfield, PA), 7:00pm

NORTHERN TIER - SMALL
Montgomery (PA) at Bucktail (Farwell, PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - BLUE
Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) at West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA), 8:00pm
Sts. Neumann & Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) at Conwell-Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - RED
La Salle (Wyndmoor, PA) at Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA), 7:00pm

SCHUYLKILL 1
Jim Thorpe (PA) at Lehighton (PA), 7:00pm
North Schuylkill (Ashland, PA) at Pottsville (PA), 7:00pm

SCHUYLKILL 2
Panther Valley (Lansford, PA) at Minersville (PA), 7:00pm
Shenandoah Valley (Shenandoah, PA) at Mahanoy Area (Mahanoy City, PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - AMERICAN
Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) at Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA), 7:00pm
Quakertown (PA) at Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA), 7:00pm
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) at Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - CONTINENTAL
Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) at Pennridge (Perkasie, PA), 7:00pm
Souderton (PA) at Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA), 7:00pm
Tennent (Warminster, PA) at Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA), 7:00pm

SUBURBAN ONE - NATIONAL
Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) at Council Rock South (Holland, PA), 7:00pm
Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) at Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA), 7:00pm
Truman (Levittown, PA) at Bensalem (PA), 7:00pm

TRI-VALLEY
East Juniata (McAlisterville, PA) at Tri-Valley (Hegins, PA), 7:00pm
Halifax (PA) at Newport (PA), 7:00pm
Juniata (Mifflintown, PA) at Upper Dauphin Area (Elizabethville, PA), 7:00pm
Williams Valley (Tower City, PA) at Pine Grove (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A BIG SEVEN
Northgate (Pittsburgh, PA) at Cornell (Coraopolis, PA), 7:00pm
Shenango (New Castle, PA) at Union Area (New Castle, PA), 7:00pm
Sto-Rox (McKees Rocks, PA) at Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Coraopolis, PA), 7:00pm
Western Beaver (Industry, PA) at Rochester (PA), 7:30pm

WPIAL 1A EASTERN
Greensburg Central Catholic (Greensburg, PA) at Springdale (PA), 7:00pm
Jeannette (PA) at Clairton (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A TRI-COUNTY SOUTH
Fort Cherry (McDonald, PA) at Jefferson-Morgan (Jefferson, PA), 7:00pm
Mapletown (Greensboro, PA) at Monessen (PA), 7:00pm
West Greene (Waynesburg, PA) at California (Coal Center, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A CENTURY
Charleroi (PA) at Brownsville (PA), 7:00pm
Frazier (Perryopolis, PA) at Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA), 7:00pm
Washington (PA) at Bethlehem Center (Fredericktown, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 2A MIDWESTERN
Neshannock (New Castle, PA) at Mohawk Area (Bessemer, PA), 7:00pm
New Brighton (PA) at Riverside (Ellwood City, PA), 7:00pm
North Catholic (Cranberry Township, PA) at Freedom (PA), 7:30pm

WPIAL 2A THREE RIVERS
Brentwood (Pittsburgh, PA) at Steel Valley (Munhall, PA), 7:00pm
Serra Catholic (McKeesport, PA) at East Allegheny (North Versailles, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 3A ALLEGHENY
Burrell (Lower Burrell, PA) at Deer Lakes (Russellton, PA), 7:00pm
Freeport (PA) at Valley (New Kensington, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 3A BEAVER VALLEY
Aliquippa (PA) at Hopewell (Aliquippa, PA), 7:00pm
Beaver (PA) at Beaver Falls (PA), 7:00pm
Lincoln (Ellwood City, PA) at Quaker Valley (Leetsdale, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 3A INTERSTATE
McGuffey (Claysville, PA) at Derry (PA), 7:00pm
South Park (PA) at Yough (Herminie, PA), 7:00pm
Southmoreland (Alverton, PA) at Mt. Pleasant (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 4A BIG NINE
Gallatin (Uniontown, PA) at Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA), 7:30pm
Greensburg Salem (Greensburg, PA) at Uniontown (PA), 7:30pm
Ringgold (Monongahela, PA) at Trinity (Washington, PA), 7:30pm
West Mifflin (PA) at Jefferson (Jefferson Hills, PA), 7:30pm

WPIAL 4A NORTHWEST NINE
Blackhawk (Beaver Falls, PA) at New Castle (PA), 7:00pm
Indiana (PA) at Highlands (Natrona Heights, PA), 7:00pm
Mars (PA) at Knoch (Saxonburg, PA), 7:00pm
South Fayette (McDonald, PA) at Montour (McKees Rocks, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 5A ALLEGHENY NINE
Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville, PA) at Baldwin (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
North Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) at Hampton (Allison Park, PA), 7:00pm
West Allegheny (Imperial, PA) at Moon Area (Moon Township, PA), 7:00pm
Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) at Upper St. Clair (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 5A BIG EAST
Armstrong (Kittanning, PA) at Kiski Area (Vandergrift, PA), 7:00pm
Connellsville (PA) at Greater Latrobe (Latrobe, PA), 7:00pm
Gateway (Monroeville, PA) at Franklin Regional (Murrysville, PA), 7:00pm
Penn-Trafford (Harrison City, PA) at McKeesport (PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 6A NORTHERN SEVEN
Penn Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) at Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA) at North Allegheny (Wexford, PA), 7:30pm

WPIAL 6A SOUTHEASTERN
Bethel Park (PA) at Mt. Lebanon (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:30pm
Norwin (North Huntingdon, PA) at Hempfield Area (Greensburg, PA), 7:00pm

WYOMING VALLEY 2
Pittston (PA) at Wyoming Area (Exeter, PA), 7:00pm

WYOMING VALLEY 3
Greater Nanticoke Area (Nanticoke, PA) at Hanover Area (Hanover Township, PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 1
Dallastown (PA) at Central York (York, PA), 7:00pm
Northeastern (Manchester, PA) at South Western (Hanover, PA), 7:00pm
Penn (York, PA) at New Oxford (PA), 7:00pm
Spring Grove (PA) at Red Lion (PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 2
Susquehannock (Glen Rock, PA) at Kennard-Dale (Fawn Grove, PA), 7:00pm
West York Area (York, PA) at Dover (PA), 7:00pm
York Suburban (York, PA) at Gettysburg (PA), 7:00pm

YORK-ADAMS 3
Bermudian Springs (York Springs, PA) at Littlestown (PA), 7:00pm
Fairfield (PA) at York Catholic (York, PA), 7:00pm
Hanover (PA) at Biglerville (PA), 7:00pm
York County Tech (York, PA) at Delone Catholic (McSherrystown, PA), 7:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Athens (PA) at Sayre (PA), 7:00pm
Belle Vernon (PA) at Ambridge (PA), 7:30pm
Berwick (PA) at Williamsport (PA), 7:00pm
Brookville (PA) at Keystone (Knox, PA), 7:00pm
Burgettstown (PA) at Elizabeth Forward (Elizabeth, PA), 7:00pm
Cambridge Springs (PA) at Seneca (Erie, PA), 7:00pm
Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA) at Butler (PA), 7:30pm
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA) at Red Land (Lewisberry, PA), 7:00pm
Clarion-Limestone (Strattanville, PA) at Punxsutawney (PA), 7:00pm
Clearfield (PA) at Karns City (PA), 7:00pm
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (Bloomsburg, PA) at Holy Redeemer (Wilkes-Barre, PA), 7:00pm
Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA) at Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth, PA), 7:00pm
Danville (PA) at Warrior Run (Turbotville, PA), 7:00pm
Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA) at Central (Martinsburg, PA), 7:00pm
Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford, PA) at Fairview (PA), 7:00pm
Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh, PA) at Plum (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Future (Philadelphia, PA) at Wissahickon (Ambler, PA), 7:00pm
Hazleton (PA) at Crestwood (Mountain Top, PA), 7:00pm
Hollidaysburg (PA) at DuBois (PA), 7:00pm
Huntingdon (PA) at Warren (PA), 7:00pm
Lake-Lehman (Lehman, PA) at Dallas (PA), 7:00pm
Laurel (New Castle, PA) at Carlynton (Carnegie, PA), 7:00pm
Lewisburg (PA) at Mifflinburg (PA), 7:00pm
Loyalsock Township (Williamsport, PA) at Montoursville (PA), 7:00pm
Marian Catholic (Tamaqua, PA) at Tamaqua (PA), 7:00pm
Meadville (PA) at Greenville (PA), 7:00pm
Milton (PA) at Shikellamy (Sunbury, PA), 7:00pm
Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) at Eastern Lebanon County (Myerstown, PA), 7:00pm
Muncy (PA) at Hughesville (PA), 7:00pm
North East (PA) at Harbor Creek (Harborcreek, PA), 7:00pm
Northwest Area (Shickshinny, PA) at Tunkhannock (PA), 7:00pm
Northwestern (Albion, PA) at Mercyhurst Prep (Erie, PA), 7:00pm
Penns Valley Area (Spring Mills, PA) at Cowanesque Valley (Westfield, PA), 7:00pm
Philipsburg-Osceola (Philipsburg, PA) at St. Joseph's Catholic Academy (Boalsburg, PA), 7:00pm
Redbank Valley (New Bethlehem, PA) at Moniteau (West Sunbury, PA), 7:00pm
Saegertown (PA) at Mercer (PA), 7:00pm
Seneca Valley (Harmony, PA) at Altoona (PA), 7:00pm
Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh, PA) at Central Valley (Monaca, PA), 7:00pm
Shaler Area (Pittsburgh, PA) at Peters Township (McMurray, PA), 7:00pm
Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA) at Mount Carmel (PA), 7:00pm
Sharon (PA) at Grove City (PA), 7:00pm
Slippery Rock (PA) at Oil City (PA), 7:00pm
South Allegheny (McKeesport, PA) at Apollo Ridge (Spring Church, PA), 7:00pm
South Williamsport (PA) at Line Mountain (Herndon, PA), 7:00pm
Southern Columbia Area (Catawissa, PA) at Selinsgrove (PA), 7:00pm
Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) at Springfield Township (Erdenheim, PA), 7:00pm
Summit Academy (Herman, PA) at Avella (PA), 7:00pm
Sun Valley (Aston, PA) at East (West Chester, PA), 7:00pm
Titusville (PA) at Franklin (PA), 7:00pm
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley (Rimersburg, PA) at Ridgway/Johnsonburg (Ridgway, PA), 7:00pm
Waynesburg Central (Waynesburg, PA) at South Side (Hookstown, PA), 7:00pm

INTERSTATE
Canton Central Catholic (Canton, OH) at Farrell (PA), 7:00pm
Conneaut (OH) at Grand Valley (Orwell, OH), 7:00pm
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) at Bohemia Manor (Chesapeake City, MD), 7:00pm
Lakeview (Stoneboro, PA) at Crestview (Columbiana, OH), 7:00pm
Sharon (PA) at South Range (Canfield, OH), 7:00pm
Sharpsville (PA) at South Range (Canfield, OH), 7:00pm



Saturday, October 28th

BICENTENNIAL
Bristol (PA) at Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA), 2:00pm

DELAWARE VALLEY
Chester (PA) at Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA), 1:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - NORTH
Allen (Allentown, PA) at Dieruff (Allentown, PA), 2:00pm

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA - SOUTH
Freedom (Bethlehem, PA) at Liberty (Bethlehem, PA), 1:00pm

INTER-ACADEMIC
Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) at Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA), 1:30pm
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) at Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA), 3:00pm

LACKAWANNA 1
Delaware Valley (Milford, PA) at Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA), 1:00pm

LACKAWANNA 2
North Pocono (Covington Township, PA) at Scranton Prep (Scranton, PA), 1:30pm

LACKAWANNA 3
Holy Cross (Dunmore, PA) at Susquehanna (PA), 1:00pm

LAUREL HIGHLANDS
Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA) at Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown, PA), 1:00pm
Somerset (PA) at Bishop Guilfoyle (Altoona, PA), 7:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - BLUE
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) at Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA), 5:00pm

PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC - RED
Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) at Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA), 1:00pm
St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) at Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA), 7:00pm

WPIAL 1A EASTERN
Leechburg (PA) at Imani Christian Academy (Pittsburgh, PA), 1:30pm

WYOMING VALLEY 3
GAR Memorial (Wilkes-Barre, PA) at Meyers (Wilkes-Barre, PA), 2:00pm

NON-LEAGUE
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown, PA) at Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA), 7:30pm
Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) at Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic (Drexel Hill, PA), 1:00pm
Bentworth (Bentleyville, PA) at Riverview (Oakmont, PA), 12:00pm
Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA) at Schuylkill Haven (PA), 1:00pm
Carmichaels (PA) at Bishop Canevin (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm
Eisenhower (Russell, PA) at Sheffield (PA), 1:30pm
Jenkintown (PA) at George (Newtown, PA), 2:00pm
Maplewood (Guys Mills, PA) at Girard (PA), 7:00pm
Nativity BVM (Pottsville, PA) at Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA), 1:00pm

INTERSTATE
Academy of the New Church (Bryn Athyn, PA) at St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE), 11:00am
Canisius (Buffalo, NY) vs. Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) at Stransky Complex (West Seneca, NY), 1:00pm
Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ) at George (Newtown, PA), 3:00pm
McDowell (Erie, PA) at St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY), 1:00pm
Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) at Pennington (NJ), 1:30pm
Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) at Canterbury (New Milford, CT), 2:30pm



Sunday, October 29th

WPIAL 3A ALLEGHENY
Seton LaSalle (Pittsburgh, PA) at Keystone Oaks (Pittsburgh, PA), 7:00pm