LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks    longest state title streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1Kimberly (WI)WisconsinValley - North 70
08/23/13 Menasha (WI) (45-30), 08/30/13 Fond du Lac (WI) (55-14), 09/06/13 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (57-3), 09/13/13 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (54-0), 09/20/13 Kaukauna (WI) (45-0), 09/27/13 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (49-14), 10/04/13 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (35-7), 10/11/13 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (76-7), 10/18/13 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (56-8), 10/25/13 West (Wauwatosa, WI) (42-7), 11/01/13 Cedarburg (WI) (43-14), 11/08/13 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (37-7), 11/15/13 West (Waukesha, WI) (21-10), 11/22/13 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (51-10), 08/22/14 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (45-6), 08/29/14 Hortonville (WI) (41-7), 09/05/14 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (49-13), 09/12/14 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (50-7), 09/19/14 Kaukauna (WI) (55-7), 09/26/14 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (29-12), 10/03/14 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (34-7), 10/10/14 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (42-14), 10/17/14 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (35-0), 10/24/14 West (Madison, WI) (56-20), 10/31/14 La Follette (Madison, WI) (34-0), 11/07/14 Fond du Lac (WI) (41-15), 11/14/14 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (48-16), 11/21/14 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (31-6), 08/21/15 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (63-14), 08/28/15 Neenah (WI) (35-14), 09/04/15 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (48-0), 09/11/15 Kaukauna (WI) (70-28), 09/18/15 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (35-28), 09/25/15 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (34-7), 10/02/15 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (49-27), 10/09/15 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (46-29), 10/16/15 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (42-7), 10/23/15 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (38-14), 10/30/15 Stevens Point (WI) (48-17), 11/07/15 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (45-33), 11/13/15 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (49-20), 11/20/15 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (49-42), 08/19/16 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (43-6), 08/26/16 Neenah (WI) (39-20), 09/02/16 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (56-0), 09/09/16 Kaukauna (WI) (47-0), 09/16/16 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (35-14), 09/23/16 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (35-0), 09/30/16 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (45-14), 10/07/16 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (42-14), 10/14/16 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (42-7), 10/21/16 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (78-0), 10/28/16 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (42-7), 11/04/16 Fond du Lac (WI) (32-29), 11/11/16 Stevens Point (WI) (28-7), 11/18/16 Franklin (WI) (29-14), 08/18/17 Fond du Lac (WI) (35-28), 08/25/17 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (42-28), 09/01/17 Stevens Point (WI) (28-18), 09/08/17 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (42-14), 09/15/17 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (56-24), 09/22/17 Neenah (WI) (15-8), 09/29/17 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (38-31), 10/06/17 Kaukauna (WI) (37-0), 10/13/17 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (41-7), 10/20/17 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (49-8), 10/27/17 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (49-33), 11/03/17 Fond du Lac (WI) (28-21), 11/10/17 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (31-14), 11/17/17 Sun Prairie (WI) (27-7)

2Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII50
08/17/13 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (55-19), 08/23/13 Colony (Palmer, AK) (47-24), 08/30/13 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (76-28), 09/06/13 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (62-6), 09/14/13 Kodiak (AK) (63-0), 09/21/13 Homer (AK) (59-0), 09/28/13 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (54-0), 10/05/13 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (58-10), 10/12/13 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (69-13), 10/19/13 North Pole (AK) (63-33), 10/26/13 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (56-49), 08/16/14 Eagle River (AK) (53-6), 08/22/14 Palmer (AK) (33-0), 08/30/14 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (62-0), 09/13/14 Kodiak (AK) (48-0), 09/20/14 Homer (AK) (51-6), 09/27/14 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (67-30), 10/04/14 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (21-14), 10/11/14 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (44-6), 10/18/14 North Pole (AK) (57-28), 08/14/15 South (Anchorage, AK) (21-17), 08/21/15 Colony (Palmer, AK) (45-20), 08/29/15 Service (Anchorage, AK) (72-29), 09/05/15 Kodiak (AK) (49-14), 09/11/15 Palmer (AK) (42-7), 09/19/15 Eagle River (AK) (62-6), 09/26/15 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (55-14), 10/03/15 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (23-0), 10/10/15 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (49-13), 10/17/15 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (33-18), 08/12/16 West (Anchorage, AK) (49-30), 08/19/16 North Pole (AK) (57-13), 08/26/16 Wasilla (AK) (44-0), 09/03/16 East (Anchorage, AK) (22-21), 09/09/16 Palmer (AK) (42-21), 09/17/16 Kodiak (AK) (42-0), 09/24/16 Eagle River (AK) (47-0), 10/01/16 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (54-27), 10/08/16 North Pole (AK) (25-21), 10/15/16 Palmer (AK) (49-13), 08/11/17 West (Anchorage, AK) (21-0), 08/18/17 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (64-6), 08/25/17 South (Anchorage, AK) (52-7), 09/01/17 Crater (Central Point, OR) (20-7), 09/08/17 Palmer (AK) (28-10), 09/16/17 Kodiak (AK) (44-7), 09/23/17 Eagle River (AK) (42-8), 09/30/17 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (43-14), 10/07/17 North Pole (AK) (35-12), 10/14/17 Palmer (AK) (21-0)

3Lamar (MO)MissouriBig 8249
10/24/14 Butler (MO) (56-0), 10/31/14 El Dorado Springs (MO) (58-6), 11/07/14 Stockton (MO) (56-6), 11/14/14 Strafford (MO) (48-17), 11/22/14 Malden (MO) (28-2), 11/29/14 South Callaway (Mokane, MO) (30-15), 08/21/15 Mt. Vernon (MO) (52-6), 08/28/15 Seneca (MO) (56-6), 09/04/15 Monett (MO) (29-12), 09/11/15 Cassville (MO) (38-6), 09/18/15 Butler (MO) (56-22), 09/25/15 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (73-0), 10/02/15 East Newton (Granby, MO) (63-6), 10/09/15 Aurora (MO) (41-0), 10/16/15 Carl Junction (MO) (56-34), 10/23/15 Sherwood (Creighton, MO) (63-0), 10/30/15 El Dorado Springs (MO) (50-6), 11/06/15 Summit Christian Academy (Lee's Summit, MO) (58-7), 11/14/15 Liberty (Mountain View, MO) (14-7), 11/21/15 Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO) (45-0), 11/27/15 Malden (MO) (37-0), 08/19/16 Cassville (MO) (50-0), 08/26/16 East Newton (Granby, MO) (55-0), 09/02/16 Aurora (MO) (50-0), 09/09/16 Monett (MO) (49-34), 09/23/16 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (56-0), 10/01/16 Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO) (50-13), 10/07/16 Mt. Vernon (MO) (49-14), 10/14/16 Seneca (MO) (49-6), 10/21/16 Warsaw (MO) (64-3), 10/28/16 Stockton (MO) (70-19), 11/04/16 Fair Grove (MO) (53-0), 11/12/16 Liberty (Mountain View, MO) (42-7), 11/19/16 Brentwood (MO) (62-19), 11/25/16 Trinity Catholic (St. Louis, MO) (26-18), 08/18/17 Cassville (MO) (28-0), 08/25/17 East Newton (Granby, MO) (63-0), 09/01/17 Aurora (MO) (30-6), 09/08/17 Monett (MO) (51-0), 09/22/17 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (50-8), 09/30/17 Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO) (55-7), 10/06/17 Mt. Vernon (MO) (48-6), 10/13/17 Seneca (MO) (42-13), 10/20/17 California (MO) (69-6), 10/27/17 Warsaw (MO) (57-6), 11/03/17 Fair Grove (MO) (61-0), 11/11/17 Ava (MO) (28-22), 11/18/17 Lutheran North (St. Louis, MO) (7-6), 11/24/17 Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO) (37-20)

4Wise [Dr. Henry A.] (Upper Marlboro, MD)MarylandPrince George's County 4A4A42
09/04/15 Douglass [Frederick] (Upper Marlboro, MD) (19-6), 09/11/15 Parkdale (Riverdale, MD) (73-0), 09/19/15 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (43-0), 09/26/15 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD) (44-7), 10/04/15 Flowers [Charles Herbert] (Springdale, MD) (42-0), 10/12/15 DuVal (Lanham, MD) (42-7), 10/17/15 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (41-6), 10/24/15 Bowie (MD) (44-7), 10/30/15 Bladensburg (MD) (35-0), 11/06/15 Suitland (Forestville, MD) (40-0), 11/13/15 Bowie (MD) (42-8), 11/20/15 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (33-14), 11/27/15 Northwest (Germantown, MD) (37-15), 12/04/15 Howard (Ellicott City, MD) (55-6), 09/03/16 Douglass [Frederick] (Upper Marlboro, MD) (49-12), 09/10/16 Parkdale (Riverdale, MD) (50-0), 09/16/16 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (51-13), 09/23/16 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD) (40-0), 09/30/16 Flowers [Charles Herbert] (Springdale, MD) (35-0), 10/08/16 DuVal (Lanham, MD) (43-0), 10/14/16 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (38-8), 10/21/16 Bowie (MD) (44-0), 10/29/16 Bladensburg (MD) (60-0), 11/05/16 Suitland (Forestville, MD) (37-0), 11/11/16 DuVal (Lanham, MD) (54-7), 11/18/16 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (40-22), 11/25/16 Howard (Ellicott City, MD) (48-0), 12/09/16 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (42-7), 09/02/17 Surrattsville (Clinton, MD) (57-0), 09/08/17 Calvert Hall (Baltimore, MD) (15-13), 09/16/17 Bladensburg (MD) (46-0), 09/22/17 Laurel (MD) (55-0), 09/29/17 Parkdale (Riverdale, MD) (47-0), 10/07/17 Bowie (MD) (75-0), 10/13/17 Oxon Hill (MD) (58-14), 10/20/17 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (21-14), 10/28/17 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (47-10), 11/04/17 DuVal (Lanham, MD) (39-6), 11/10/17 Suitland (Forestville, MD) (33-0), 11/17/17 Roosevelt [Eleanor] (Greenbelt, MD) (34-16), 11/24/17 Howard (Ellicott City, MD) (42-7), 12/01/17 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (38-20)

4Damascus (MD)MarylandMontgomery County 2A/3A2A42
09/04/15 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (39-17), 09/11/15 Rockville (MD) (63-0), 09/18/15 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (42-8), 09/25/15 Poolesville (MD) (49-0), 10/02/15 Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD) (54-6), 10/09/15 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (56-20), 10/15/15 Whitman [Walt] (Bethesda, MD) (63-7), 10/23/15 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (49-18), 10/30/15 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (21-3), 11/06/15 Blair [Montgomery] (Silver Spring, MD) (41-7), 11/13/15 Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) (44-21), 11/20/15 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (45-3), 11/27/15 Reservoir (Fulton, MD) (48-7), 12/03/15 Dundalk (Baltimore, MD) (55-14), 09/02/16 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) (21-13), 09/09/16 Rockville (MD) (56-10), 09/16/16 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (52-14), 09/23/16 Poolesville (MD) (49-0), 10/01/16 Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD) (49-0), 10/07/16 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (45-14), 10/14/16 Whitman [Walt] (Bethesda, MD) (42-6), 10/21/16 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (54-0), 10/28/16 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (59-21), 11/04/16 Blair [Montgomery] (Silver Spring, MD) (35-27), 11/11/16 Linganore (Frederick, MD) (21-7), 11/18/16 Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) (42-21), 11/25/16 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (63-28), 12/08/16 Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) (14-12), 09/01/17 Blake [James Hubert] (Silver Spring, MD) (41-17), 09/08/17 Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) (42-7), 09/15/17 Rockville (MD) (54-6), 09/22/17 Magruder [Colonel Zadok] (Rockville, MD) (52-0), 09/28/17 Poolesville (MD) (42-0), 10/06/17 Clarksburg (MD) (42-0), 10/13/17 Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg, MD) (42-18), 10/20/17 Johnson [Walter] (Bethesda, MD) (49-7), 10/27/17 Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) (40-22), 11/03/17 Wootton [Thomas S.] (Rockville, MD) (49-7), 11/10/17 Liberty (Sykesville, MD) (35-0), 11/17/17 Walkersville (MD) (7-3), 11/24/17 Glenelg (MD) (42-7), 12/02/17 Gwynn Park (Brandywine, MD) (31-7)

6Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA41
08/22/15 La Crescent (MN) (55-7), 08/28/15 St. Charles (MN) (57-20), 09/04/15 Pine Island (MN) (46-14), 09/11/15 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-7), 09/18/15 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (55-0), 09/25/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (51-6), 10/02/15 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (45-2), 10/09/15 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), 10/14/15 Cotter (Winona, MN) (62-0), 10/20/15 Chatfield (MN) (48-0), 10/24/15 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (48-7), 10/30/15 Blue Earth (MN) (48-0), 11/07/15 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (43-6), 11/13/15 Pipestone (MN) (40-0), 09/02/16 La Crescent (MN) (45-14), 09/10/16 St. Charles (MN) (42-13), 09/16/16 Pine Island (MN) (38-6), 09/23/16 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-20), 09/30/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (47-0), 10/07/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-6), 10/14/16 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (70-12), 10/19/16 Chatfield (MN) (33-0), 10/25/16 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-14), 10/29/16 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-14), 11/04/16 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (27-7), 11/12/16 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (58-16), 11/18/16 Barnesville (MN) (55-20), 11/25/16 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (61-12), 09/01/17 Lake City (MN) (39-7), 09/08/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-27), 09/15/17 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (42-6), 09/22/17 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (39-6), 09/29/17 Chatfield (MN) (42-13), 10/06/17 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (36-0), 10/13/17 Cannon Falls (MN) (40-8), 10/18/17 St. Charles (MN) (40-6), 10/28/17 Chatfield (MN) (33-14), 11/03/17 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (35-7), 11/10/17 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (38-0), 11/16/17 Paynesville (MN) (49-16), 11/24/17 Pipestone (MN) (57-6)

7Simmons (Hollandale, MS)Mississippi1A Region 21A40
08/28/15 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (32-0), 09/04/15 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (38-6), 09/11/15 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (44-0), 09/18/15 Leland (MS) (42-6), 10/02/15 Shaw (MS) (26-6), 10/09/15 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (40-0), 10/23/15 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (56-0), 11/06/15 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (48-0), 11/13/15 Coldwater (MS) (49-0), 11/20/15 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (75-12), 11/27/15 Smithville (MS) (46-0), 12/04/15 Resurrection Catholic (Pascagoula, MS) (25-9), 08/19/16 Humphreys County (Belzoni, MS) (24-6), 08/26/16 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (26-8), 09/02/16 O'Bannon (Greenville, MS) (42-6), 09/09/16 Palmer [Madison S.] (Marks, MS) (30-28), 09/16/16 Leland (MS) (44-6), 09/30/16 Shaw (MS) (38-0), 10/07/16 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (44-18), 10/21/16 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (50-0), 11/03/16 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (50-0), 11/11/16 Falkner (MS) (98-18), 11/19/16 Shaw (MS) (6-0), 11/25/16 Smithville (MS) (44-7), 12/02/16 Lumberton (MS) (30-26), 08/18/17 Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS) (28-0), 08/25/17 West Lowndes (Columbus, MS) (48-0), 09/08/17 McAdams (MS) (34-0), 09/15/17 Broad Street (Shelby, MS) (42-0), 09/22/17 Montgomery County (Kilmichael, MS) (75-0), 09/29/17 Shaw (MS) (44-6), 10/06/17 Kennedy [John F.] (Mound Bayou, MS) (62-0), 10/13/17 Coffeeville (MS) (56-0), 10/20/17 South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS) (58-36), 10/27/17 Brooks [Ray] (Benoit, MS) (32-0), 11/03/17 Durant (MS) (68-0), 11/10/17 Tupelo Christian Prep (Belden, MS) (46-0), 11/17/17 Shaw (MS) (34-0), 11/24/17 Okolona (MS) (20-14), 12/01/17 Nanih Waiya (Louisville, MS) (22-20)

7Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A40
09/04/15 Ephrata (WA) (45-0), 09/11/15 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (61-0), 09/18/15 Connell (WA) (27-20), 09/25/15 Cashmere (WA) (55-6), 10/02/15 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (61-8), 10/09/15 River View (Kennewick, WA) (76-0), 10/16/15 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (56-6), 10/23/15 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (70-7), 10/30/15 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (61-0), 11/06/15 Goldendale (WA) (70-2), 11/13/15 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (69-0), 11/21/15 Colville (WA) (21-7), 11/28/15 Connell (WA) (47-7), 12/05/15 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-7), 09/02/16 Ellensburg (WA) (21-14), 09/09/16 Zillah (WA) (40-7), 09/16/16 Warden (WA) (56-6), 09/30/16 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-8), 10/07/16 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (50-8), 10/14/16 Connell (WA) (28-21), 10/21/16 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (60-13), 10/28/16 River View (Kennewick, WA) (79-9), 11/12/16 Colville (WA) (27-6), 11/18/16 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (42-12), 11/26/16 Deer Park (WA) (56-0), 12/03/16 Connell (WA) (25-10), 09/01/17 Ellensburg (WA) (42-0), 09/12/17 Othello (WA) (35-0), 09/15/17 Warden (WA) (61-3), 09/22/17 College Place (WA) (73-0), 09/29/17 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0), 10/06/17 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (49-0), 10/13/17 Connell (WA) (24-21), 10/20/17 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (67-7), 10/27/17 River View (Kennewick, WA) (75-0), 11/03/17 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (48-7), 11/10/17 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (35-0), 11/18/17 Okanogan (WA) (49-0), 11/25/17 Newport (WA) (35-7), 12/02/17 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (33-27)

9West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-239
10/02/15 Newton (TX) (48-6), 10/09/15 Liberty (TX) (49-0), 10/16/15 Orangefield (TX) (37-3), 10/23/15 Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX) (35-0), 10/30/15 Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX) (48-0), 11/12/15 Scarborough (Houston, TX) (63-0), 11/20/15 Wharton (TX) (47-15), 11/27/15 Caldwell (TX) (69-13), 12/04/15 Bellville (TX) (42-3), 12/12/15 Cuero (TX) (41-28), 12/18/15 Celina (TX) (22-3), 08/26/16 Nederland (TX) (42-0), 09/02/16 Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX) (45-0), 09/09/16 Bridge City (TX) (55-0), 09/16/16 KIPP Northeast (Houston, TX) (61-0), 09/23/16 Silsbee (TX) (51-2), 09/30/16 Kennedale (TX) (45-21), 10/07/16 Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX) (68-0), 10/14/16 Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX) (62-0), 10/28/16 Liberty (TX) (32-7), 11/04/16 Orangefield (TX) (60-0), 11/10/16 Tarkington (Cleveland, TX) (73-0), 11/18/16 Robinson (TX) (47-14), 11/25/16 Bellville (TX) (49-7), 12/02/16 Giddings (TX) (48-5), 12/09/16 Navarro (Geronimo, TX) (49-7), 12/16/16 Sweetwater (TX) (24-6), 09/15/17 Bridge City (TX) (39-6), 09/22/17 KIPP Northeast (Houston, TX) (61-6), 09/29/17 Silsbee (TX) (34-17), 10/06/17 Kennedale (TX) (23-20), 10/13/17 Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX) (57-7), 10/20/17 Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX) (26-13), 11/03/17 Liberty (TX) (32-0), 11/10/17 Orangefield (TX) (54-0), 11/16/17 Royal (Brookshire, TX) (54-0), 11/24/17 Mexia (TX) (17-3), 12/01/17 Madisonville (TX) (28-26), 12/08/17 Salado (TX) (14-0)

9Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford, CT)Prep SchoolsCentral New EnglandNEPSAC A39
11/09/13 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (27-0), 09/13/14 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (55-0), 09/20/14 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (37-0), 09/27/14 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/05/14 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (56-6), 10/11/14 Taft (Watertown, CT) (58-13), 10/18/14 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (28-7), 10/25/14 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (31-21), 11/01/14 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (14-8), 11/09/14 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (45-0), 11/15/14 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (49-20), 09/19/15 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (45-12), 09/26/15 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (51-0), 10/03/15 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (35-3), 10/10/15 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (27-15), 10/17/15 Taft (Watertown, CT) (42-0), 10/24/15 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (47-10), 10/31/15 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (35-7), 11/07/15 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (38-12), 11/14/15 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (48-13), 11/21/15 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (48-28), 09/17/16 Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT) (33-30), 09/24/16 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (42-14), 10/01/16 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/08/16 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (49-7), 10/22/16 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (41-6), 10/29/16 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (39-15), 11/05/16 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (49-28), 11/12/16 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (44-20), 11/19/16 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY) (46-20), 09/16/17 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (49-27), 09/23/17 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (44-0), 09/30/17 Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (49-0), 10/07/17 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (40-0), 10/21/17 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (59-0), 10/28/17 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (51-7), 11/04/17 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (37-0), 11/11/17 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (28-7), 11/18/17 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (48-27)