CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Wisconsin 3



Game 1
Antigo (WI) 48
Medford (WI) 8
    
 Game 17
Antigo (WI) 21
West Salem (WI) 0
   
Game 2
West Salem (WI) 17
New Richmond (WI) 14
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Rice Lake (WI) 42
Antigo (WI) 7
  
Game 3
Onalaska (WI) 44
Mosinee (WI) 21
    
 Game 18
Rice Lake (WI) 42
Onalaska (WI) 13
   
Game 4
Rice Lake (WI) 35
Merrill (WI) 7
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Rice Lake (WI) 28
Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 7
 
Game 5
West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 42
Seymour (WI) 7
    
 Game 19
West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 28
Berlin (WI) 12
   
Game 6
Berlin (WI) 34
Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) 27
    
  Game 26
Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 28
West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 7
  
Game 7
Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 33
Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) 13
    
 Game 20
Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 12
Kewaskum (WI) 7
   
Game 8
Kewaskum (WI) 46
New London (WI) 6
    
    Finals
Game 31
Rice Lake (WI) 25
Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 3
Game 9
Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 34
Monroe (WI) 6
    
 Game 21
Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 38
Pewaukee (WI) 7
   
Game 10
Pewaukee (WI) 41
Jefferson (WI) 21
    
  Game 27
Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 7
Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 0
  
Game 11
Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) 56
Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) 7
    
 Game 22
Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 26
Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) 20
   
Game 12
Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 42
East Troy (WI) 20
    
   Game 30
Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 21
Whitefish Bay (WI) 14
 
Game 13
Whitefish Bay (WI) 35
Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) 22
    
 Game 23
Whitefish Bay (WI) 35
Plymouth (WI) 0
   
Game 14
Plymouth (WI) 47
New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) 21
    
  Game 28
Whitefish Bay (WI) 21
Greendale (WI) 14
  
Game 15
Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) 34
Port Washington (WI) 14
    
 Game 24
Greendale (WI) 42
Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) 13
   
Game 16
Greendale (WI) 35
St. Francis (WI) 6
    








Game 1: Antigo (WI) 48 Medford (WI) 8
Game 2: West Salem (WI) 17 New Richmond (WI) 14
Game 3: Onalaska (WI) 44 Mosinee (WI) 21
Game 4: Rice Lake (WI) 35 Merrill (WI) 7
Game 5: West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 42 Seymour (WI) 7
Game 6: Berlin (WI) 34 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) 27
Game 7: Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 33 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) 13
Game 8: Kewaskum (WI) 46 New London (WI) 6
Game 9: Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 34 Monroe (WI) 6
Game 10: Pewaukee (WI) 41 Jefferson (WI) 21
Game 11: Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) 56 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) 7
Game 12: Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 42 East Troy (WI) 20
Game 13: Whitefish Bay (WI) 35 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) 22
Game 14: Plymouth (WI) 47 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) 21
Game 15: Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) 34 Port Washington (WI) 14
Game 16: Greendale (WI) 35 St. Francis (WI) 6




Game 17: Antigo (WI) 21 West Salem (WI) 0
Game 18: Rice Lake (WI) 42 Onalaska (WI) 13
Game 19: West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 28 Berlin (WI) 12
Game 20: Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 12 Kewaskum (WI) 7
Game 21: Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 38 Pewaukee (WI) 7
Game 22: Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 26 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) 20
Game 23: Whitefish Bay (WI) 35 Plymouth (WI) 0
Game 24: Greendale (WI) 42 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) 13




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Rice Lake (WI) 42 Antigo (WI) 7
Game 26: Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 28 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) 7
Game 27: Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 7 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) 0
Game 28: Whitefish Bay (WI) 21 Greendale (WI) 14




Semifinals
Game 29: Rice Lake (WI) 28 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) 7
Game 30: Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 21 Whitefish Bay (WI) 14




Finals
Game 31: Rice Lake (WI) 25 Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) 3