CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




South Carolina AAAA



Game 1
Greenville (SC) 64
Blue Ridge (Greer, SC) 18
    
 Game 17
Greenville (SC) 42
York (SC) 27
   
Game 2
York (SC) 55
Airport (West Columbia, SC) 14
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Greer (SC) 47
Greenville (SC) 15
  
Game 3
Greer (SC) 42
Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC) 7
    
 Game 18
Greer (SC) 42
South Aiken (Aiken, SC) 21
   
Game 4
South Aiken (Aiken, SC) 47
Ridge View (Columbia, SC) 28
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)
vs Greer (SC)
at TBA
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
 
Game 5
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 67
Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC) 14
    
 Game 19
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 45
Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 3
   
Game 6
Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 24
Union County (Union, SC) 21
    
  Game 26
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 48
Eastside (Taylors, SC) 0
  
Game 7
Westwood (Blythewood, SC) 23
North Augusta (SC) 13
    
 Game 20
Eastside (Taylors, SC) 48
Westwood (Blythewood, SC) 15
   
Game 8
Eastside (Taylors, SC) 45
Wren (Piedmont, SC) 23
    
    Finals
Game 31
winner game 29
vs winner game 30
Saturday, December 2nd, 6:30pm
Game 9
Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 38
Darlington (SC) 6
    
 Game 21
Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 34
Myrtle Beach (SC) 31
   
Game 10
Myrtle Beach (SC) 48
Beaufort (SC) 7
    
  Game 27
Hartsville (SC) 41
Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 20
  
Game 11
Hartsville (SC) 45
Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC) 6
    
 Game 22
Hartsville (SC) 35
Cane Bay (Summerville, SC) 7
   
Game 12
Cane Bay (Summerville, SC) 42
Wilson (Florence, SC) 25
    
   Game 30
Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC)
vs Hartsville (SC)
at TBA
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
 
Game 13
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 59
Colleton County (Walterboro, SC) 36
    
 Game 23
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 42
Crestwood (Sumter, SC) 28
   
Game 14
Crestwood (Sumter, SC) 28
Chapin (SC) 14
    
  Game 28
Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 34
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 17
  
Game 15
Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 21
Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 7
    
 Game 24
Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 44
Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 14
   
Game 16
Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 38
Dreher (Columbia, SC) 21
    








Game 1: Greenville (SC) 64 Blue Ridge (Greer, SC) 18
Game 2: York (SC) 55 Airport (West Columbia, SC) 14
Game 3: Greer (SC) 42 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC) 7
Game 4: South Aiken (Aiken, SC) 47 Ridge View (Columbia, SC) 28
Game 5: South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 67 Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC) 14
Game 6: Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 24 Union County (Union, SC) 21
Game 7: Westwood (Blythewood, SC) 23 North Augusta (SC) 13
Game 8: Eastside (Taylors, SC) 45 Wren (Piedmont, SC) 23
Game 9: Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 38 Darlington (SC) 6
Game 10: Myrtle Beach (SC) 48 Beaufort (SC) 7
Game 11: Hartsville (SC) 45 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC) 6
Game 12: Cane Bay (Summerville, SC) 42 Wilson (Florence, SC) 25
Game 13: North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 59 Colleton County (Walterboro, SC) 36
Game 14: Crestwood (Sumter, SC) 28 Chapin (SC) 14
Game 15: Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 21 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 7
Game 16: Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 38 Dreher (Columbia, SC) 21




Game 17: Greenville (SC) 42 York (SC) 27
Game 18: Greer (SC) 42 South Aiken (Aiken, SC) 21
Game 19: South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 45 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 3
Game 20: Eastside (Taylors, SC) 48 Westwood (Blythewood, SC) 15
Game 21: Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 34 Myrtle Beach (SC) 31
Game 22: Hartsville (SC) 35 Cane Bay (Summerville, SC) 7
Game 23: North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 42 Crestwood (Sumter, SC) 28
Game 24: Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 44 Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 14




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Greer (SC) 47 Greenville (SC) 15
Game 26: South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) 48 Eastside (Taylors, SC) 0
Game 27: Hartsville (SC) 41 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC) 20
Game 28: Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) 34 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 17




Semifinals
Game 29: South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) vs Greer (SC) at TBA (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)
Game 30: Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) vs Hartsville (SC) at TBA (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)




Finals
Game 31: winner game 29 vs winner game 30 (Saturday, December 2nd, 6:30pm)