CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Oklahoma B



Game 1
Laverne (OK) 60
Garber (OK) 14
    
 Game 17
Laverne (OK) 62
Cyril (OK) 14
   
Game 2
Cyril (OK) 40
Waurika (OK) 12
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Laverne (OK)
at Prue (OK)
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
  
Game 3
Dewar (OK) 46
Strother (Seminole, OK) 0
    
 Game 18
Prue (OK) 60
Dewar (OK) 56
   
Game 4
Prue (OK) 68
Arkoma (OK) 20
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
winner game 25
vs winner game 26
Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm
 
Game 5
Alex (OK) 60
Central (Marlow, OK) 14
    
 Game 19
Alex (OK) 54
Seiling (OK) 26
   
Game 6
Seiling (OK) 36
Ringwood (OK) 24
    
  Game 26
Alex (OK)
at Depew (OK)
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
  
Game 7
Depew (OK) 56
Gans (OK) 0
    
 Game 20
Depew (OK) 64
Weleetka (OK) 16
   
Game 8
Weleetka (OK) 44
Empire (Duncan, OK) 22
    
    Finals
Game 31
winner game 29
vs winner game 30
Friday, December 8th, 7:30pm
Game 9
Wetumka (OK) 28
Allen (OK) 26
    
 Game 21
Davenport (OK) 44
Wetumka (OK) 14
   
Game 10
Davenport (OK) 50
Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) 0
    
  Game 27
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)
at Davenport (OK)
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
  
Game 11
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) 58
Turpin (OK) 26
    
 Game 22
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) 56
Snyder (OK) 14
   
Game 12
Snyder (OK) 38
Ryan (OK) 8
    
   Game 30
winner game 27
vs winner game 28
Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm
 
Game 13
Keota (OK) 50
South Coffeyville (OK) 12
    
 Game 23
Keota (OK) 46
Maysville (OK) 0
   
Game 14
Maysville (OK) 66
Canadian (OK) 52
    
  Game 28
Keota (OK)
at Shattuck (OK)
Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm
  
Game 15
Carnegie (OK) 62
Fox (OK) 16
    
 Game 24
Shattuck (OK) 73
Carnegie (OK) 28
   
Game 16
Shattuck (OK) 59
Waukomis (OK) 0
    








Game 1: Laverne (OK) 60 Garber (OK) 14
Game 2: Cyril (OK) 40 Waurika (OK) 12
Game 3: Dewar (OK) 46 Strother (Seminole, OK) 0
Game 4: Prue (OK) 68 Arkoma (OK) 20
Game 5: Alex (OK) 60 Central (Marlow, OK) 14
Game 6: Seiling (OK) 36 Ringwood (OK) 24
Game 7: Depew (OK) 56 Gans (OK) 0
Game 8: Weleetka (OK) 44 Empire (Duncan, OK) 22
Game 9: Wetumka (OK) 28 Allen (OK) 26
Game 10: Davenport (OK) 50 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) 0
Game 11: Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) 58 Turpin (OK) 26
Game 12: Snyder (OK) 38 Ryan (OK) 8
Game 13: Keota (OK) 50 South Coffeyville (OK) 12
Game 14: Maysville (OK) 66 Canadian (OK) 52
Game 15: Carnegie (OK) 62 Fox (OK) 16
Game 16: Shattuck (OK) 59 Waukomis (OK) 0




Game 17: Laverne (OK) 62 Cyril (OK) 14
Game 18: Prue (OK) 60 Dewar (OK) 56
Game 19: Alex (OK) 54 Seiling (OK) 26
Game 20: Depew (OK) 64 Weleetka (OK) 16
Game 21: Davenport (OK) 44 Wetumka (OK) 14
Game 22: Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) 56 Snyder (OK) 14
Game 23: Keota (OK) 46 Maysville (OK) 0
Game 24: Shattuck (OK) 73 Carnegie (OK) 28




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Laverne (OK) at Prue (OK) (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)
Game 26: Alex (OK) at Depew (OK) (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)
Game 27: Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) at Davenport (OK) (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)
Game 28: Keota (OK) at Shattuck (OK) (Friday, November 24th, 7:30pm)




Semifinals
Game 29: winner game 25 vs winner game 26 (Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm)
Game 30: winner game 27 vs winner game 28 (Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm)




Finals
Game 31: winner game 29 vs winner game 30 (Friday, December 8th, 7:30pm)