CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Washington 1B



Game 1
Neah Bay (WA) 50
Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) 8
    
 Game 17
Neah Bay (WA) 58
Taholah (WA) 22
   
Game 2
Taholah (WA) (bye)
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Neah Bay (WA) 66
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 26
  
Game 3
Crescent (Joyce, WA) 60
Oakville (WA) 20
    
 Game 18
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 69
Crescent (Joyce, WA) 38
   
Game 4
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (bye)
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Neah Bay (WA) 28
Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 22
 
Game 5
Naselle (WA) 54
Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) 12
    
 Game 19
Naselle (WA) 34
Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) 28
   
Game 6
Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (bye)
    
  Game 26
Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 56
Naselle (WA) 16
  
Game 7
Quilcene (WA) 50
Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) 14
    
 Game 20
Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 61
Quilcene (WA) 6
   
Game 8
Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (bye)
    
    Finals
Game 31
Neah Bay (WA) 64
Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 34
Game 9
Colton (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 21
Colton (WA) 74
Inchelium (WA) 26
   
Game 10
Inchelium (WA) (bye)
    
  Game 27
Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 60
Colton (WA) 58
  
Game 11
Cusick (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 22
Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 62
Cusick (WA) 6
   
Game 12
Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (bye)
    
   Game 30
Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 42
Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 40
 
Game 13
Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 28
Cusick (WA) 8
    
 Game 23
Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 54
Pomeroy (WA) 12
   
Game 14
Pomeroy (WA) (bye)
    
  Game 28
Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 60
Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 28
  
Game 15
Entiat (WA) 62
Republic (WA) 26
    
 Game 24
Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 72
Entiat (WA) 16
   
Game 16
Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 60
Inchelium (WA) 14
    








Game 1: Neah Bay (WA) 50 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) 8
Game 2: Taholah (WA) has a bye
Game 3: Crescent (Joyce, WA) 60 Oakville (WA) 20
Game 4: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) has a bye
Game 5: Naselle (WA) 54 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) 12
Game 6: Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) has a bye
Game 7: Quilcene (WA) 50 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) 14
Game 8: Lummi (Bellingham, WA) has a bye
Game 9: Colton (WA) has a bye
Game 10: Inchelium (WA) has a bye
Game 11: Cusick (WA) has a bye
Game 12: Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) has a bye
Game 13: Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 28 Cusick (WA) 8
Game 14: Pomeroy (WA) has a bye
Game 15: Entiat (WA) 62 Republic (WA) 26
Game 16: Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 60 Inchelium (WA) 14




Game 17: Neah Bay (WA) 58 Taholah (WA) 22
Game 18: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 69 Crescent (Joyce, WA) 38
Game 19: Naselle (WA) 34 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) 28
Game 20: Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 61 Quilcene (WA) 6
Game 21: Colton (WA) 74 Inchelium (WA) 26
Game 22: Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 62 Cusick (WA) 6
Game 23: Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 54 Pomeroy (WA) 12
Game 24: Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 72 Entiat (WA) 16




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Neah Bay (WA) 66 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 26
Game 26: Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 56 Naselle (WA) 16
Game 27: Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 60 Colton (WA) 58
Game 28: Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 60 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) 28




Semifinals
Game 29: Neah Bay (WA) 28 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) 22
Game 30: Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 42 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) 40




Finals
Game 31: Neah Bay (WA) 64 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) 34