2015 NEW JERSEY 11/13 SCHEDULE & RESULTS   projection accuracy    hide projections


Wednesday, November 11th

CONSOLATION PLAYOFFS
New Milford (NJ) 20 Becton (East Rutherford, NJ) 14   
[projection: New Milford (NJ) 21-13]



Thursday, November 12th

CONSOLATION PLAYOFFS
Bishop Ahr (Edison, NJ) 41 Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) 6   
[projection: Bishop Ahr [George] (Edison, NJ) 42-0]
Bordentown (NJ) 20 Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 16   
[projection: Bordentown (NJ) 28-27]
Dunellen (NJ) 25 Bound Brook (NJ) 21   
[projection: Bound Brook (NJ) 31-19]
Wood-Ridge (NJ) 34 Butler (NJ) 32   
[projection: Butler (NJ) 28-10]
Absegami (Galloway, NJ) 11 Clearview (Mullica Hill, NJ) 8   
[projection: Clearview (Mullica Hill, NJ) 35-20]
Bogota (NJ) 16 Dayton (Springfield, NJ) 11   
[projection: Dayton [Jonathan] (Springfield, NJ) 28-14]
Deptford (NJ) 23 Triton (Runnemede, NJ) 22   
[projection: Deptford (NJ) 31-21]
Egg Harbor Township (NJ) 42 Howell (Farmingdale, NJ) 39   
[projection: Egg Harbor Township (NJ) 22-21]
Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 27 Fort Lee (NJ) 25   
[projection: Fort Lee (NJ) 24-21]
Franklin (Somerset, NJ) 18 North Brunswick (NJ) 16   
[projection: Franklin (Somerset, NJ) 21-14]
Middle Township (Cape May Court House, NJ) 18 Gateway Regional (Woodbury Heights, NJ) 17   
[projection: Gateway Regional (Woodbury Heights, NJ) 28-21]
New Egypt (NJ) 22 Highland Park (NJ) 19   
[projection: Highland Park (NJ) 28-21]
Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 42 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 39   
[projection: Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 27-17]
East Brunswick (NJ) 24 Hillsborough (NJ) 22   
[projection: Hillsborough (NJ) 31-13]
Wallington (NJ) 21 Hopatcong (NJ) 20   
[projection: Hopatcong (NJ) 38-6]
Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ) 19 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) 16   
[projection: Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ) 19-14]
Emerson (NJ) 39 Kinnelon (NJ) 35   
[projection: Kinnelon (NJ) 40-8]
Pompton Lakes (NJ) 32 Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ) 29   
[projection: Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ) 31-20]
Linden (NJ) 16 Bayonne (NJ) 12   
[projection: Linden (NJ) 34-10]
Wildwood (NJ) 33 Lindenwold (NJ) 32   
[projection: Lindenwold (NJ) 42-14]
Long Branch (NJ) 32 Kennedy Memorial (Iselin, NJ) 29   
[projection: Long Branch (NJ) 21-13]
Pleasantville (NJ) 19 Manchester Township (Lakehurst, NJ) 17   
[projection: Manchester Township (Lakehurst, NJ) 21-20]
Immaculate Conception (Montclair, NJ) 12 Manville (NJ) 8   
[projection: Manville (NJ) 28-20]
Monroe Township (NJ) 35 Montgomery (Skillman, NJ) 30   
[projection: Montgomery (Skillman, NJ) 21-13]
Cliffside Park (NJ) 13 Montville (NJ) 12   
[projection: Montville (NJ) 28-12]
Moorestown (NJ) 34 Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 33   
[projection: Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 28-27]
Morrow (Englewood, NJ) 30 Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) 25   
[projection: Morrow [Dwight] (Englewood, NJ) 33-31]
Neptune (NJ) 40 Hightstown (NJ) 38   
[projection: Neptune (NJ) 35-7]
Carteret (NJ) 36 North Plainfield (NJ) 32   
[projection: Carteret (NJ) 22-14]
Randolph (NJ) 17 Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 13   
[projection: Randolph (NJ) 22-21]
Parsippany (NJ) 32 Elmwood Park (NJ) 30   
[projection: Parsippany (NJ) 31-28]
Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ) 22 Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) 19   
[projection: Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) 21-14]
Waldwick/Midland Park (Waldwick, NJ) 18 Ramsey (NJ) 15   
[projection: Waldwick/Midland Park (Waldwick, NJ) 28-24]
Weehawken (NJ) 32 Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 27   
[projection: Shabazz [Malcolm X.] (Newark, NJ) 31-3]
Vineland (NJ) 35 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 33   
[projection: Vineland (NJ) 19-14]
Stevens (Edison, NJ) 19 Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ) 18   
[projection: Stevens [John P.] (Edison, NJ) 27-21]
Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) 24 Marlboro (NJ) 22   
[projection: Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) 22-19]
Vernon (NJ) 42 Tenafly (NJ) 37   
[projection: Tenafly (NJ) 27-14]
Wall Township (Wall, NJ) 29 Somerville (NJ) 24   
[projection: Wall Township (Wall, NJ) 31-14]
Central (Newark, NJ) 16 Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ) 12   
[projection: Central (Newark, NJ) 31-21]

NON-LEAGUE
Pitman (NJ) 18 Haddon Heights (NJ) 17



Friday, November 13th

CENTRAL I PLAYOFFS
Florence Township Memorial (Florence, NJ) 41 Middlesex (NJ) 20   
[projection: Middlesex (NJ) 21-20]
Keyport/Hudson Regional (Keyport, NJ) 19 Asbury Park (NJ) 15   
[projection: Asbury Park (NJ) 22-13]
Palmyra (NJ) 11 Point Pleasant Beach (NJ) 8   
[projection: Palmyra (NJ) 28-21]
Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 32 Burlington City (Burlington, NJ) 29   
[projection: Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 40-0]

CENTRAL II PLAYOFFS
Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ) 34 Spotswood (NJ) 20   
[projection: Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ) 31-17]
Johnson (Clark, NJ) 24 New Providence (NJ) 23   
[projection: Johnson [Arthur L.] (Clark, NJ) 19-17]
Raritan (Hazlet, NJ) 31 Point Pleasant Boro (Point Pleasant, NJ) 26   
[projection: Raritan (Hazlet, NJ) 22-21]

CENTRAL III PLAYOFFS
Matawan Regional (Aberdeen, NJ) 24 Hopewell Valley Central (Pennington, NJ) 18   
[projection: Matawan Regional (Aberdeen, NJ) 21-14]
Hamilton (NJ) 17 Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 14   
[projection: Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 41-0]
South Plainfield (NJ) 15 Red Bank Regional (Little Silver, NJ) 12   
[projection: Red Bank Regional (Little Silver, NJ) 24-10]
Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ) 28 Rahway (NJ) 27   
[projection: Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ) 42-0]

CENTRAL IV PLAYOFFS
Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 38 Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 6   
[projection: Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 46-0]
Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 37 Jackson Memorial (Jackson Township, NJ) 32   
[projection: Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 21-14]
Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 22 Steinert (Hamilton, NJ) 20   
[projection: Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 22-17]

CENTRAL V PLAYOFFS
New Brunswick (NJ) 21 Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ) 14   
[projection: New Brunswick (NJ) 35-21]
Old Bridge (NJ) 22 Edison (NJ) 18   
[projection: Old Bridge (NJ) 41-21]
Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 19 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 14   
[projection: South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 28-14]

NON-PUBLIC II PLAYOFFS
Immaculata (Somerville, NJ) 35 Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 0   
[projection: Immaculata (Somerville, NJ) 38-7]

NON-PUBLIC III PLAYOFFS
DePaul (Wayne, NJ) 40 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 13   
[projection: DePaul (Wayne, NJ) 35-13]
St. John-Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 25 Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ) 24   
[projection: St. John-Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 58-7]

NON-PUBLIC IV PLAYOFFS
Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 49 Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 20   
[projection: Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 42-6]
Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 25 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 22   
[projection: Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 46-6]
St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ) 14 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) 12   
[projection: St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) 27-12]
St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 20 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 17   
[projection: St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 40-17]

NORTH 1 I PLAYOFFS
Boonton (NJ) 13 Saddle Brook (NJ) 0   
[projection: Boonton (NJ) 34-12]
North Warren Regional (Blairstown, NJ) 15 Cedar Grove (NJ) 10   
[projection: Cedar Grove (NJ) 24-13]
Park Ridge (NJ) 11 Cresskill (NJ) 8   
[projection: Park Ridge (NJ) 28-21]

NORTH 1 II PLAYOFFS
Hawthorne (NJ) 38 Sussex County Tech (Sparta, NJ) 13   
[projection: Hawthorne (NJ) 35-19]
Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) 18 Mahwah (NJ) 15   
[projection: Mahwah (NJ) 42-10]
Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ) 25 Westwood (Washington Township, NJ) 23   
[projection: Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ) 24-17]

NORTH 1 III PLAYOFFS
Pascack Valley (Hillsdale, NJ) 34 Bergenfield (NJ) 19   
[projection: Pascack Valley (Hillsdale, NJ) 31-14]
Paramus (NJ) 19 Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 15   
[projection: Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 38-7]
River Dell (Oradell, NJ) 17 West Milford (NJ) 14   
[projection: River Dell (Oradell, NJ) 35-3]
Sparta (NJ) 22 Garfield (NJ) 19   
[projection: Sparta (NJ) 31-21]

NORTH 1 IV PLAYOFFS
Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 21 West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) 7   
[projection: Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 22-21]
Warren Hills Regional (Washington, NJ) 20 Northern Valley (Old Tappan, NJ) 17   
[projection: Northern Valley (Old Tappan, NJ) 42-3]
Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) 19 Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 18   
[projection: Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) 20-19]

NORTH 1 V PLAYOFFS
Hackensack (NJ) 21 Bloomfield (NJ) 0   
[projection: Hackensack (NJ) 28-17]
Montclair (NJ) 11 Union City (NJ) 9   
[projection: Montclair (NJ) 31-28]
Bergen Tech (Hackensack, NJ) 15 Passaic County Tech (Wayne, NJ) 10   
[projection: Passaic County Tech (Wayne, NJ) 46-0]
Clifton (NJ) 15 Ridgewood (NJ) 12   
[projection: Ridgewood (NJ) 31-14]

NORTH 2 I PLAYOFFS
Belvidere (NJ) 26 Roselle Park (NJ) 21   
[projection: Belvidere (NJ) 22-20]
North Arlington (NJ) 36 Brearley (Kenilworth, NJ) 32   
[projection: Brearley [David] (Kenilworth, NJ) 38-14]
Hoboken (NJ) 34 Glen Ridge (NJ) 29   
[projection: Hoboken (NJ) 21-17]
Newark Collegiate Academy (Newark, NJ) 32 Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 28   
[projection: Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 22-17]

NORTH 2 II PLAYOFFS
Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) 34 Caldwell (West Caldwell, NJ) 29   
[projection: Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) 35-17]
Lenape Valley (Stanhope, NJ) 27 Hackettstown (NJ) 22   
[projection: Lenape Valley (Stanhope, NJ) 28-14]
Rutherford (NJ) 33 Lyndhurst (NJ) 30   
[projection: Rutherford (NJ) 41-14]

NORTH 2 III PLAYOFFS
Cranford (NJ) 56 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 7   
[projection: Cranford (NJ) 48-21]
Orange (NJ) 21 Ridgefield Park (NJ) 19   
[projection: Orange (NJ) 17-15]

NORTH 2 IV PLAYOFFS
Colonia (NJ) 20 Summit (NJ) 16   
[projection: Colonia (NJ) 31-14]
Middletown North (Middletown, NJ) 42 Sayreville (Parlin, NJ) 38   
[projection: Middletown North (Middletown, NJ) 28-17]
West Windsor-Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 19 Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 18   
[projection: Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 56-3]
Phillipsburg (NJ) 25 Woodbridge (NJ) 21   
[projection: Phillipsburg (NJ) 35-19]

NORTH 2 V PLAYOFFS
Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) 41 East Orange Campus (East Orange, NJ) 14   
[projection: Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) 40-3]
Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 15 Elizabeth (NJ) 12   
[projection: Elizabeth (NJ) 28-21]

SOUTH I PLAYOFFS
Clayton (NJ) 16 Gloucester City (NJ) 12   
[projection: Clayton (NJ) 21-14]
Woodbury (NJ) 34 Pennsville Memorial (Pennsville, NJ) 31   
[projection: Pennsville Memorial (Pennsville, NJ) 21-19]

SOUTH II PLAYOFFS
Buena (NJ) 28 Cinnaminson (NJ) 7   
[projection: Buena (NJ) 35-17]
Woodstown (NJ) 12 Haddonfield (NJ) 9   
[projection: Haddonfield (NJ) 35-3]
West Deptford (Westville, NJ) 21 Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ) 16   
[projection: West Deptford (Westville, NJ) 50-14]

SOUTH III PLAYOFFS
Camden (NJ) 31 Wilson (Camden, NJ) 6   
[projection: Camden (NJ) 26-13]
Delsea (Franklinville, NJ) 37 Sterling (Somerdale, NJ) 33   
[projection: Delsea (Franklinville, NJ) 42-14]

SOUTH IV PLAYOFFS
Bridgeton (NJ) 44 Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) 20   
[projection: Bridgeton (NJ) 34-17]
Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 30 Hammonton (NJ) 27   
[projection: Hammonton (NJ) 35-3]
Winslow Township (Atco, NJ) 25 Shawnee (Medford, NJ) 24   
[projection: Shawnee (Medford, NJ) 40-10]
Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) 29 Timber Creek Regional (Erial, NJ) 24   
[projection: Timber Creek Regional (Erial, NJ) 31-13]

SOUTH V PLAYOFFS
Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 25 Millville (NJ) 21   
[projection: Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 28-7]
Rancocas Valley (Mt. Holly, NJ) 33 Lenape (Medford, NJ) 30   
[projection: Lenape (Medford, NJ) 31-6]
Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 31 Kingsway (Woolwich Township, NJ) 30   
[projection: Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 22-21]
Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 16 Williamstown (NJ) 15   
[projection: Williamstown (NJ) 28-8]



Saturday, November 14th

CONSOLATION PLAYOFFS
Atlantic City (NJ) 28 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 7   
[projection: Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 28-27]
Audubon (NJ) 14 Delran (NJ) 12   
[projection: Audubon (NJ) 35-14]
Holmdel (NJ) 26 Barnegat (NJ) 22   
[projection: Holmdel (NJ) 28-14]
Metuchen (NJ) 25 Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) 24   
[projection: Metuchen (NJ) 34-14]
Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ) 21 Colts Neck (NJ) 18   
[projection: Colts Neck (NJ) 21-13]
Newton (NJ) 18 Dumont (NJ) 17   
[projection: Dumont (NJ) 27-20]
Eastern (Voorhees, NJ) 19 Gloucester Catholic (Gloucester City, NJ) 14   
[projection: Eastern (Voorhees, NJ) 41-17]
Fair Lawn (NJ) 42 West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 41   
[projection: West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 28-19]
Lodi (NJ) 35 Harrison (NJ) 33   
[projection: Harrison (NJ) 28-27]
Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ) 15 High Point (Sussex, NJ) 11   
[projection: High Point (Sussex, NJ) 26-21]
Hillside (NJ) 16 Robbinsville (NJ) 13   
[projection: Hillside (NJ) 28-17]
Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 10 Memorial (West New York, NJ) 6   
[projection: Kennedy [John F.] (Paterson, NJ) 35-20]
Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 24 Cumberland (Seabrook, NJ) 20   
[projection: Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 31-7]
Manchester Regional (Haledon, NJ) 19 Dover (NJ) 16   
[projection: Dover (NJ) 27-26]
Millburn (NJ) 15 Princeton (NJ) 11   
[projection: Millburn (NJ) 28-21]
Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) 36 Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 34   
[projection: Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) 31-7]
St. Anthony (Jersey City, NJ) 30 Morris Catholic (Denville, NJ) 25   
[projection: Morris Catholic (Denville, NJ) 35-21]
Irvington (NJ) 42 North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 37   
[projection: North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 24-19]
Manasquan (NJ) 15 Ocean City (NJ) 14   
[projection: Manasquan (NJ) 27-21]
Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 42 Pennsauken (NJ) 38   
[projection: Pennsauken (NJ) 48-24]
Lower Cape May (Cape May, NJ) 14 Pinelands Regional (Tuckerton, NJ) 11   
[projection: Lower Cape May (Cape May, NJ) 28-21]
Perth Amboy (NJ) 23 Plainfield (NJ) 18   
[projection: Plainfield (NJ) 22-17]
West Windsor-Plainsboro South (Princeton Junction, NJ) 19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 18   
[projection: Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 41-13]
Riverside (NJ) 15 South Hunterdon (Lambertville, NJ) 14   
[projection: Riverside (NJ) 24-22]
Keansburg (NJ) 16 South River (NJ) 15   
[projection: South River (NJ) 27-21]
Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) 18 Kearny (NJ) 17   
[projection: Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) 48-7]

NON-LEAGUE
North Bergen (NJ) 34 Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 31
Belleville (NJ) 36 Livingston (NJ) 34
Maple Shade (NJ) 29 Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 25
Morristown (NJ) 39 West Orange (NJ) 34

CENTRAL II PLAYOFFS
Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) 30 Clark (Roselle, NJ) 13   
[projection: Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) 35-7]

CENTRAL IV PLAYOFFS
Allentown (NJ) 10 Freehold Boro (Freehold, NJ) 7   
[projection: Freehold Boro (Freehold, NJ) 35-31]

CENTRAL V PLAYOFFS
Manalapan (Englishtown, NJ) 20 Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 7   
[projection: Manalapan (Englishtown, NJ) 24-20]

NON-PUBLIC II PLAYOFFS
Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) 34 St. Mary (Rutherford, NJ) 14   
[projection: Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) 35-14]
Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ) 41 Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ) 36   
[projection: Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ) 40-13]
St. Joseph (Hammonton, NJ) 35 Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 30   
[projection: St. Joseph (Hammonton, NJ) 34-13]

NON-PUBLIC III PLAYOFFS
Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) 35 Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 0   
[projection: Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) 35-3]
Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) 27 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) 25   
[projection: Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) 28-21]

NORTH 1 I PLAYOFFS
Verona (NJ) 19 Hasbrouck Heights (NJ) 0   
[projection: Verona (NJ) 34-17]

NORTH 1 II PLAYOFFS
Glen Rock (NJ) 42 Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ) 14   
[projection: Glen Rock (NJ) 28-13]

NORTH 1 IV PLAYOFFS
Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 34 Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 14   
[projection: Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 38-28]

NORTH 2 II PLAYOFFS
Madison (NJ) 14 Mountain Lakes (NJ) 0   
[projection: Madison (NJ) 31-17]

NORTH 2 III PLAYOFFS
Chatham (NJ) 31 Barringer (Newark, NJ) 6   
[projection: Barringer (Newark, NJ) 31-21]
Nutley (NJ) 38 West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ) 36   
[projection: Nutley (NJ) 35-27]

NORTH 2 V PLAYOFFS
Union (NJ) 28 Piscataway (NJ) 20   
[projection: Piscataway (NJ) 21-20]
Westfield (NJ) 36 Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 34   
[projection: Westfield (NJ) 44-0]

SOUTH I PLAYOFFS
Glassboro (NJ) 35 Salem (NJ) 14   
[projection: Salem (NJ) 28-12]
Penns Grove (Carneys Point, NJ) 27 Paulsboro (NJ) 26   
[projection: Paulsboro (NJ) 38-14]

SOUTH II PLAYOFFS
Cedar Creek (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 21 Collingswood (NJ) 20   
[projection: Cedar Creek (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 28-12]

SOUTH III PLAYOFFS
Pemberton (NJ) 23 Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) 21   
[projection: Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) 28-21]
Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 24 Lakewood (NJ) 21   
[projection: Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 27-17]