CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Wisconsin 1



Game 1
Kimberly (WI) 38
Preble (Green Bay, WI) 14
    
 Game 17
Kimberly (WI) 48
Stevens Point (WI) 17
   
Game 2
Stevens Point (WI) 24
Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) 13
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Kimberly (WI) 45
Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 33
  
Game 3
Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 29
Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) 0
    
 Game 18
Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 24
Appleton North (Appleton, WI) 21
   
Game 4
Appleton North (Appleton, WI) 48
Appleton West (Appleton, WI) 7
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Kimberly (WI) 49
Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 20
 
Game 5
Fond du Lac (WI) 62
Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) 0
    
 Game 19
Fond du Lac (WI) 42
Neenah (WI) 14
   
Game 6
Neenah (WI) 35
Riverside University (Milwaukee, WI) 0
    
  Game 26
Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 24
Fond du Lac (WI) 21
  
Game 7
Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 39
Juneau/Morse/Marshall (Milwaukee, WI) 8
    
 Game 20
Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 49
King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) 6
   
Game 8
King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) 40
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) 14
    
    Finals
Game 31
Kimberly (WI) 49
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 42
Game 9
Oconomowoc (WI) 35
East (Madison, WI) 21
    
 Game 21
Oconomowoc (WI) 33
Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) 23
   
Game 10
Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) 21
La Follette (Madison, WI) 13
    
  Game 27
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 28
Oconomowoc (WI) 21
  
Game 11
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 10
Verona (WI) 3
    
 Game 22
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 41
Sun Prairie (WI) 0
   
Game 12
Sun Prairie (WI) 30
Middleton (WI) 23
    
   Game 30
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 20
Franklin (WI) 17
 
Game 13
Franklin (WI) 68
Bradley Tech/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) 0
    
 Game 23
Franklin (WI) 34
Horlick (Racine, WI) 12
   
Game 14
Horlick (Racine, WI) 22
Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) 7
    
  Game 28
Franklin (WI) 42
Muskego (WI) 15
  
Game 15
Oak Creek (WI) 55
Hamilton (Milwaukee, WI) 6
    
 Game 24
Muskego (WI) 38
Oak Creek (WI) 14
   
Game 16
Muskego (WI) 35
Parker (Janesville, WI) 8
    








Game 1: Kimberly (WI) 38 Preble (Green Bay, WI) 14
Game 2: Stevens Point (WI) 24 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) 13
Game 3: Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 29 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) 0
Game 4: Appleton North (Appleton, WI) 48 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) 7
Game 5: Fond du Lac (WI) 62 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) 0
Game 6: Neenah (WI) 35 Riverside University (Milwaukee, WI) 0
Game 7: Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 39 Juneau/Morse/Marshall (Milwaukee, WI) 8
Game 8: King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) 40 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) 14
Game 9: Oconomowoc (WI) 35 East (Madison, WI) 21
Game 10: Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) 21 La Follette (Madison, WI) 13
Game 11: Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 10 Verona (WI) 3
Game 12: Sun Prairie (WI) 30 Middleton (WI) 23
Game 13: Franklin (WI) 68 Bradley Tech/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) 0
Game 14: Horlick (Racine, WI) 22 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) 7
Game 15: Oak Creek (WI) 55 Hamilton (Milwaukee, WI) 6
Game 16: Muskego (WI) 35 Parker (Janesville, WI) 8




Game 17: Kimberly (WI) 48 Stevens Point (WI) 17
Game 18: Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 24 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) 21
Game 19: Fond du Lac (WI) 42 Neenah (WI) 14
Game 20: Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 49 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) 6
Game 21: Oconomowoc (WI) 33 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) 23
Game 22: Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 41 Sun Prairie (WI) 0
Game 23: Franklin (WI) 34 Horlick (Racine, WI) 12
Game 24: Muskego (WI) 38 Oak Creek (WI) 14




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Kimberly (WI) 45 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) 33
Game 26: Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 24 Fond du Lac (WI) 21
Game 27: Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 28 Oconomowoc (WI) 21
Game 28: Franklin (WI) 42 Muskego (WI) 15




Semifinals
Game 29: Kimberly (WI) 49 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) 20
Game 30: Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 20 Franklin (WI) 17




Finals
Game 31: Kimberly (WI) 49 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) 42