LONGEST CURRENT STREAKS    longest all-time streaks


 state group by streak

 results
 show

 scores





RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionStreak
1West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC)North Carolina3A North Piedmont3A46
09/12/08 North Iredell (Olin, NC) (42-0), 09/19/08 Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (28-6), 09/26/08 Statesville (NC) (41-7), 10/03/08 West Iredell (Statesville, NC) (37-22), 10/10/08 Carson [Jesse C.] (China Grove, NC) (48-0), 10/17/08 East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) (69-0), 10/27/08 Lake Norman (Mooresville, NC) (23-17), 10/31/08 South Rowan (China Grove, NC) (56-7), 11/07/08 Mooresville (NC) (33-6), 11/14/08 Franklin (NC) (37-3), 11/21/08 Statesville (NC) (27-14), 11/28/08 Carver [George Washington] (Winston-Salem, NC) (20-16), 12/05/08 South Point (Belmont, NC) (35-7), 12/13/08 West Craven (Vanceboro, NC) (35-7), 08/21/09 Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (54-0), 08/28/09 Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (33-6), 09/04/09 Davie (Mocksville, NC) (39-36), 09/11/09 Salisbury (NC) (14-7), 09/18/09 Mooresville (NC) (48-9), 09/25/09 South Rowan (China Grove, NC) (28-0), 10/02/09 West Iredell (Statesville, NC) (32-0), 10/09/09 Carson [Jesse C.] (China Grove, NC) (69-14), 10/16/09 Statesville (NC) (55-12), 10/23/09 East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) (41-7), 11/06/09 North Iredell (Olin, NC) (55-6), 11/13/09 Freedom (Morganton, NC) (48-15), 11/20/09 Rutherfordton-Spindale Central (Rutherfordton, NC) (38-0), 11/27/09 Asheville (NC) (28-14), 12/04/09 Tuscola (Waynesville, NC) (38-29), 12/12/09 Eastern Alamance (Mebane, NC) (28-21), 08/20/10 Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (56-0), 08/27/10 Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (26-7), 09/03/10 Davie (Mocksville, NC) (40-0), 09/10/10 Salisbury (NC) (28-0), 09/17/10 Mooresville (NC) (32-0), 09/24/10 South Rowan (China Grove, NC) (66-7), 10/01/10 West Iredell (Statesville, NC) (34-14), 10/08/10 Carson [Jesse C.] (China Grove, NC) (41-14), 10/15/10 Statesville (NC) (40-0), 10/22/10 East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) (50-7), 11/05/10 North Iredell (Olin, NC) (59-0), 11/12/10 Harding University (Charlotte, NC) (34-8), 11/19/10 Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC) (41-7), 11/26/10 Concord (NC) (48-28), 12/03/10 Hibriten (Lenoir, NC) (20-14), 12/11/10 Eastern Alamance (Mebane, NC) (34-7)

2Phoebus (Hampton, VA)VirginiaAAA PeninsulaAAA45
08/28/08 Maury (Norfolk, VA) (47-7), 09/08/08 Bethel (Hampton, VA) (52-0), 09/13/08 Woodside (Newport News, VA) (44-0), 09/19/08 Warwick (Newport News, VA) (48-0), 09/26/08 Heritage (Newport News, VA) (35-0), 10/02/08 Gloucester (VA) (65-13), 10/10/08 Hampton (VA) (42-6), 10/17/08 Menchville (Newport News, VA) (63-0), 10/23/08 Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) (48-0), 11/01/08 Denbigh (Newport News, VA) (77-0), 11/07/08 Churchland (Portsmouth, VA) (63-6), 11/14/08 Green Run (Virginia Beach, VA) (47-0), 11/21/08 Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA) (14-0), 11/29/08 Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA) (38-8), 12/06/08 Dinwiddie (VA) (37-13), 09/03/09 Gloucester (VA) (63-0), 09/10/09 Churchland (Portsmouth, VA) (19-7), 09/19/09 Warwick (Newport News, VA) (30-0), 09/26/09 Heritage (Newport News, VA) (54-3), 10/02/09 Woodside (Newport News, VA) (21-19), 10/09/09 Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) (45-0), 10/15/09 Menchville (Newport News, VA) (63-7), 10/23/09 Hampton (VA) (17-0), 10/31/09 Denbigh (Newport News, VA) (47-0), 11/06/09 Bethel (Hampton, VA) (17-14), 11/14/09 Bethel (Hampton, VA) (34-6), 11/20/09 Great Bridge (Chesapeake, VA) (42-0), 11/27/09 Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA) (20-19), 12/05/09 Hanover (Mechanicsville, VA) (10-7), 12/12/09 Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA) (15-10), 09/02/10 Gloucester (VA) (42-0), 09/10/10 Churchland (Portsmouth, VA) (45-0), 09/17/10 Warwick (Newport News, VA) (49-6), 09/23/10 Heritage (Newport News, VA) (70-0), 10/02/10 Woodside (Newport News, VA) (50-0), 10/08/10 Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) (44-0), 10/16/10 Menchville (Newport News, VA) (44-6), 10/22/10 Hampton (VA) (37-12), 10/28/10 Denbigh (Newport News, VA) (56-6), 11/05/10 Bethel (Hampton, VA) (60-7), 11/12/10 Warwick (Newport News, VA) (49-0), 11/19/10 Great Bridge (Chesapeake, VA) (35-6), 11/26/10 Hampton (VA) (12-7), 12/04/10 Dinwiddie (VA) (21-13), 12/11/10 Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA) (36-17)

3Alcoa (TN)TennesseeAA District 43A43
09/05/08 White House (TN) (28-6), 09/19/08 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (56-0), 09/26/08 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (44-0), 10/03/08 Oliver Springs (TN) (62-0), 10/10/08 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (28-7), 10/17/08 Sweetwater (TN) (51-0), 10/23/08 Rockwood (TN) (52-0), 10/30/08 Loudon (TN) (37-0), 11/06/08 Cumberland Gap (TN) (68-0), 11/14/08 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (28-14), 11/21/08 Loudon (TN) (34-0), 11/28/08 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (30-14), 12/05/08 Milan (TN) (28-14), 08/21/09 Bell County (Pineville, KY) (42-14), 08/28/09 Maryville (TN) (41-24), 09/04/09 Loudon (TN) (21-0), 09/11/09 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (27-7), 09/18/09 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (42-15), 09/24/09 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (49-0), 10/02/09 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (49-7), 10/16/09 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (49-6), 10/22/09 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (49-7), 10/30/09 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (24-7), 11/06/09 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (44-7), 11/13/09 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (31-10), 11/20/09 Loudon (TN) (21-3), 11/27/09 Elizabethton (TN) (34-7), 12/04/09 Milan (TN) (21-0), 08/20/10 Middlesboro (KY) (64-0), 08/26/10 Maryville (TN) (35-31), 09/03/10 Loudon (TN) (42-3), 09/10/10 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (49-0), 09/17/10 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (49-7), 09/24/10 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (35-0), 10/01/10 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (49-7), 10/15/10 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (59-7), 10/21/10 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (51-0), 10/28/10 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (50-33), 11/05/10 Sweetwater (TN) (49-0), 11/12/10 Loudon (TN) (42-17), 11/19/10 Knoxville Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN) (14-3), 11/26/10 Elizabethton (TN) (55-20), 12/03/10 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (56-14)

4Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)Arizona5A Fiesta5A I40
09/19/08 Dobson (Mesa, AZ) (49-12), 09/26/08 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) (30-14), 10/03/08 Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) (42-0), 10/10/08 Gilbert (AZ) (49-12), 10/17/08 Highland (Gilbert, AZ) (48-0), 10/31/08 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) (58-7), 11/07/08 Chandler (AZ) (41-26), 11/14/08 North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ) (49-0), 11/21/08 Chandler (AZ) (14-0), 12/05/08 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) (53-28), 12/12/08 Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (17-10), 08/28/09 St. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ) (73-15), 09/04/09 Westview (Avondale, AZ) (48-10), 09/11/09 Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) (70-0), 09/17/09 Mountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ) (49-7), 09/25/09 Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) (50-13), 10/02/09 Chandler (AZ) (24-20), 10/09/09 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) (45-2), 10/23/09 Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (24-21), 10/30/09 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) (44-13), 11/06/09 Mesa (AZ) (43-22), 11/13/09 North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ) (59-14), 11/20/09 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) (37-13), 12/04/09 Chandler (AZ) (49-21), 12/12/09 Mesa (AZ) (35-0), 08/21/10 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (24-17), 08/27/10 St. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ) (43-13), 09/03/10 Westview (Avondale, AZ) (35-21), 09/10/10 Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) (69-14), 09/16/10 Mountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ) (45-28), 09/24/10 Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) (35-17), 10/01/10 Chandler (AZ) (38-20), 10/08/10 Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) (31-14), 10/22/10 Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (27-0), 10/29/10 Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ) (37-0), 11/04/10 Mesa (AZ) (41-6), 11/12/10 Westwood (Mesa, AZ) (62-6), 11/19/10 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) (48-7), 12/03/10 Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) (34-10), 12/13/10 Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) (21-13)

5Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 32A38
10/17/08 Cocoa Beach (FL) (49-22), 10/24/08 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-15), 10/31/08 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (36-22), 11/07/08 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (17-0), 11/14/08 Rockledge (FL) (31-10), 11/21/08 Lake Wales (FL) (41-7), 11/28/08 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (17-0), 12/05/08 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (35-7), 12/12/08 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (20-17), 12/19/08 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (7-6), 09/11/09 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (41-3), 09/18/09 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (15-14), 09/25/09 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (70-7), 10/02/09 Merritt Island (FL) (24-7), 10/09/09 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (56-0), 10/16/09 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (63-0), 10/23/09 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (28-3), 10/30/09 Cocoa Beach (FL) (52-0), 11/06/09 Rockledge (FL) (14-0), 11/13/09 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (44-37), 11/20/09 Jones (Orlando, FL) (35-6), 11/27/09 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (29-0), 12/04/09 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), 12/12/09 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-13), 08/28/10 Olive Branch (MS) (14-7), 09/04/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Jefferson Hills, PA) (43-7), 09/10/10 Abilene (TX) (24-21), 09/24/10 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (42-0), 10/01/10 Merritt Island (FL) (24-0), 10/08/10 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (35-6), 10/14/10 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (24-7), 10/22/10 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (34-0), 10/29/10 Cocoa Beach (FL) (35-0), 11/05/10 Rockledge (FL) (55-0), 11/19/10 Jones (Orlando, FL) (14-9), 11/26/10 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (14-7), 12/03/10 Madison County (Madison, FL) (17-15), 12/11/10 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (14-13)

6Auburn (MA)MassachusettsDivision 2AC-237
09/28/08 Leicester (MA) (35-8), 10/03/08 Hudson (MA) (35-7), 10/10/08 Grafton Memorial (Grafton, MA) (35-14), 10/18/08 Nipmuc Regional (Upton, MA) (24-21), 10/24/08 Millbury (MA) (17-7), 10/31/08 Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA) (28-6), 11/07/08 Uxbridge (MA) (28-0), 11/14/08 Prouty [David] (Spencer, MA) (31-7), 11/27/08 Oxford/Sutton (Oxford, MA) (42-12), 12/02/08 Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA) (22-18), 12/06/08 Wahconah Regional (Dalton, MA) (17-0), 09/10/09 Shrewsbury (MA) (17-0), 09/18/09 Grafton Memorial (Grafton, MA) (40-7), 09/26/09 Millbury (MA) (34-7), 10/02/09 Hudson (MA) (27-7), 10/10/09 Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA) (16-7), 10/16/09 Quabbin Regional (Barre, MA) (35-6), 10/23/09 Bartlett/Douglas (Webster, MA) (42-0), 10/30/09 Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA) (42-29), 11/06/09 Tantasqua Regional (Fiskdale, MA) (41-0), 11/13/09 Nipmuc Regional (Upton, MA) (37-7), 11/26/09 Oxford/Sutton (Oxford, MA) (34-0), 12/01/09 Millbury (MA) (28-6), 12/05/09 Southbridge (MA) (35-0), 09/09/10 Shrewsbury (MA) (6-2), 09/18/10 Grafton Memorial (Grafton, MA) (21-6), 09/24/10 Millbury (MA) (36-8), 10/01/10 Hudson (MA) (19-15), 10/08/10 Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA) (21-7), 10/15/10 Quabbin Regional (Barre, MA) (26-0), 10/22/10 Bartlett/Douglas (Webster, MA) (41-6), 10/29/10 Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA) (21-14), 11/05/10 Tantasqua Regional (Fiskdale, MA) (35-0), 11/13/10 Nipmuc Regional (Upton, MA) (33-13), 11/25/10 Oxford/Sutton (Oxford, MA) (33-14), 11/30/10 Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA) (18-14), 12/04/10 Prouty [David] (Spencer, MA) (28-8)

7Canistota (SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9B36
09/03/10 Parker (SD) (65-14), 09/10/10 Marion (SD) (54-0), 09/17/10 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (20-8), 09/24/10 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (54-0), 10/01/10 Gregory (SD) (60-6), 10/08/10 Chester (SD) (46-0), 10/15/10 Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan (Bridgewater, SD) (46-2), 10/21/10 Freeman (SD) (52-0), 10/26/10 Scotland (SD) (54-0), 11/01/10 Langford (SD) (52-0), 11/06/10 Gettysburg (SD) (58-8), 11/11/10 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (66-0), 09/03/10 Parker (SD) (65-14), 09/10/10 Marion (SD) (54-0), 09/17/10 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (20-8), 09/24/10 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (54-0), 10/01/10 Gregory (SD) (60-6), 10/08/10 Chester (SD) (46-0), 10/15/10 Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan (Bridgewater, SD) (46-2), 10/21/10 Freeman (SD) (52-0), 10/26/10 Scotland (SD) (54-0), 11/01/10 Langford (SD) (52-0), 11/06/10 Gettysburg (SD) (58-8), 11/11/10 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (66-0), 09/03/10 Parker (SD) (65-14), 09/10/10 Marion (SD) (54-0), 09/17/10 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (20-8), 09/24/10 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (54-0), 10/01/10 Gregory (SD) (60-6), 10/08/10 Chester (SD) (46-0), 10/15/10 Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan (Bridgewater, SD) (46-2), 10/21/10 Freeman (SD) (52-0), 10/26/10 Scotland (SD) (54-0), 11/01/10 Langford (SD) (52-0), 11/06/10 Gettysburg (SD) (58-8), 11/11/10 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (66-0)

8Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)New JerseyBig North INon-Public Group 435
09/19/08 Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) (51-0), 09/27/08 De La Salle (Concord, CA) (23-21), 10/04/08 Teaneck (NJ) (49-0), 10/10/08 Montclair (NJ) (35-3), 10/25/08 Ridgewood (NJ) (51-7), 11/01/08 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (38-7), 11/07/08 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (35-6), 11/14/08 Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) (65-6), 11/21/08 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (38-13), 11/27/08 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) (57-0), 12/06/08 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (34-13), 09/12/09 De La Salle (Concord, CA) (30-6), 09/25/09 Prattville (AL) (35-24), 10/03/09 Passaic (NJ) (49-8), 10/09/09 Clifton (NJ) (71-0), 10/17/09 Kennedy [John F.] (Paterson, NJ) (41-0), 10/25/09 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (28-20), 10/30/09 Passaic County Tech (Wayne, NJ) (51-7), 11/06/09 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (42-9), 11/13/09 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) (55-7), 11/20/09 Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) (54-7), 11/26/09 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (62-28), 12/05/09 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (35-15), 09/10/10 Gilman (Baltimore, MD) (33-6), 09/16/10 Ridgewood (NJ) (35-14), 09/25/10 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (33-6), 10/02/10 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (38-18), 10/08/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Paterson, NJ) (58-6), 10/22/10 Passaic County Tech (Wayne, NJ) (63-0), 10/30/10 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) (49-0), 11/05/10 Clifton (NJ) (48-13), 11/12/10 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) (62-0), 11/19/10 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (37-0), 11/25/10 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (42-7), 12/03/10 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (37-27)

9Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV)NevadaSouthern 1A (8 Man)1A34
08/29/08 Wells (NV) (42-12), 09/05/08 Laughlin (NV) (68-14), 09/13/08 Fredonia (AZ) (55-16), 09/19/08 Indian Springs (NV) (46-0), 09/26/08 Beatty (NV) (72-8), 10/10/08 Sandy Valley (NV) (71-6), 10/17/08 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (68-22), 10/24/08 Tonopah (NV) (50-33), 10/30/08 Round Mountain (NV) (59-0), 11/08/08 Indian Springs (NV) (56-18), 11/15/08 Coleville (CA) (128-74), 11/22/08 Tonopah (NV) (22-18), 08/28/09 Wells (NV) (64-13), 09/04/09 Laughlin (NV) (72-20), 09/18/09 Round Mountain (NV) (52-20), 09/25/09 Tonopah (NV) (58-8), 10/02/09 Henderson International (Henderson, NV) (48-0), 10/09/09 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (72-18), 10/16/09 Indian Springs (NV) (64-8), 11/06/09 Round Mountain (NV) (78-0), 11/14/09 Eureka (NV) (46-6), 11/21/09 Coleville (CA) (60-44), 09/03/10 Challis (ID) (52-8), 09/11/10 Avalon (CA) (54-0), 09/17/10 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (28-20), 09/24/10 Carey (ID) (44-28), 10/01/10 Round Mountain (NV) (78-6), 10/08/10 Beatty (NV) (68-0), 10/15/10 Indian Springs (NV) (58-7), 10/22/10 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (58-0), 10/28/10 Tonopah (NV) (62-0), 11/05/10 Tonopah (NV) (68-12), 11/12/10 Carlin (NV) (92-30), 11/20/10 Coleville (CA) (40-6)

10Mullen [J. K.] (Denver, CO)Colorado5A West Metro5A33
10/31/08 Fort Collins (CO) (41-6), 11/08/08 Chaparral (Parker, CO) (38-17), 11/14/08 Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) (38-21), 11/22/08 Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) (48-21), 11/29/08 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) (20-16), 08/29/09 Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) (39-7), 09/04/09 Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) (20-7), 09/11/09 Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) (63-0), 09/18/09 Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO) (17-7), 10/02/09 Overland (Aurora, CO) (28-0), 10/09/09 Arapahoe (Littleton, CO) (40-0), 10/17/09 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) (37-15), 10/23/09 Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) (38-6), 10/30/09 Grandview (Aurora, CO) (21-0), 11/06/09 Boulder (CO) (44-0), 11/13/09 Legacy (Broomfield, CO) (42-7), 11/20/09 ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) (41-7), 11/28/09 Arvada West (Arvada, CO) (27-0), 12/05/09 Pomona (Arvada, CO) (27-24), 09/03/10 Chaparral (Parker, CO) (35-0), 09/10/10 Grandview (Aurora, CO) (24-0), 09/16/10 Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) (29-0), 09/24/10 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) (48-0), 10/01/10 Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) (34-14), 10/07/10 Chatfield (Littleton, CO) (40-0), 10/15/10 Heritage (Littleton, CO) (45-21), 10/22/10 Arapahoe (Littleton, CO) (28-3), 10/28/10 Columbine (Littleton, CO) (35-0), 11/05/10 Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) (45-7), 11/12/10 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) (41-24), 11/19/10 Chaparral (Parker, CO) (35-7), 11/27/10 Grandview (Aurora, CO) (41-0), 12/04/10 Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) (37-6)

10East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)MichiganOttawa-Kent - White333
10/31/08 Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) (29-14), 11/07/08 Mt. Pleasant (MI) (61-19), 11/15/08 Glenn [John] (Bay City, MI) (35-0), 11/22/08 Lakeshore (Stevensville, MI) (41-13), 11/29/08 Inkster (MI) (43-24), 08/27/09 St. Mary Prep (Orchard Lake, MI) (21-7), 09/03/09 Kenowa Hills (Grand Rapids, MI) (28-7), 09/11/09 Reeths-Puffer (Muskegon, MI) (49-7), 09/18/09 Forest Hills Central (Grand Rapids, MI) (42-7), 09/25/09 Northview (Grand Rapids, MI) (45-3), 10/02/09 Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) (49-28), 10/09/09 Greenville (MI) (44-16), 10/16/09 Lowell (MI) (27-6), 10/23/09 Creston (Grand Rapids, MI) (48-0), 10/30/09 Forest Hills Eastern (Ada, MI) (43-0), 11/06/09 Byron Center (MI) (37-14), 11/14/09 St. Joseph (MI) (41-7), 11/21/09 Ogemaw Heights (West Branch, MI) (43-8), 11/28/09 St. Mary Prep (Orchard Lake, MI) (24-21), 08/26/10 Jenison (MI) (43-11), 09/02/10 Mona Shores (Norton Shores, MI) (44-23), 09/10/10 Holland (MI) (42-7), 09/17/10 Union (Grand Rapids, MI) (51-8), 09/24/10 Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) (21-14), 10/01/10 Greenville (MI) (35-14), 10/08/10 Lowell (MI) (44-40), 10/15/10 Creston (Grand Rapids, MI) (42-6), 10/22/10 Northview (Grand Rapids, MI) (56-8), 10/29/10 Byron Center (MI) (45-29), 11/05/10 Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) (49-48), 11/13/10 Zeeland East (Zeeland, MI) (17-13), 11/20/10 Mt. Pleasant (MI) (31-16), 11/27/10 St. Mary Prep (Orchard Lake, MI) (35-27)

12Clairton (PA)PennsylvaniaWPIAL A Black HillsA31
09/11/09 Monessen (PA) (46-0), 09/18/09 Frazier (Perryopolis, PA) (62-7), 09/25/09 Bentworth (Bentleyville, PA) (53-0), 10/02/09 Fort Cherry (McDonald, PA) (45-6), 10/09/09 Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA) (63-3), 10/16/09 Burgettstown (PA) (53-0), 10/23/09 Avella (PA) (59-0), 10/30/09 Serra Catholic (McKeesport, PA) (39-7), 11/06/09 South Side (Hookstown, PA) (61-0), 11/13/09 Avonworth (Pittsburgh, PA) (24-0), 11/20/09 Laurel (New Castle, PA) (33-0), 11/27/09 Rochester (PA) (14-13), 12/04/09 Conemaugh Township (Davidsville, PA) (46-0), 12/11/09 Farrell (PA) (13-7), 12/18/09 Bishop McCort (Johnstown, PA) (15-3), 09/03/10 Washington (PA) (41-0), 09/10/10 Western Beaver (Industry, PA) (55-6), 09/17/10 Carlynton (Carnegie, PA) (60-6), 09/24/10 Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA) (48-0), 10/01/10 Avella (PA) (65-0), 10/08/10 Bentworth (Bentleyville, PA) (60-0), 10/15/10 Brentwood (Pittsburgh, PA) (52-0), 10/22/10 Fort Cherry (McDonald, PA) (42-7), 10/29/10 Serra Catholic (McKeesport, PA) (60-0), 11/05/10 Carmichaels (PA) (42-0), 11/12/10 Canevin Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) (47-0), 11/19/10 Springdale (PA) (26-7), 11/27/10 Rochester (PA) (12-0), 12/03/10 North Star (Boswell, PA) (52-0), 12/10/10 Farrell (PA) (48-8), 12/17/10 Riverside (Taylor, PA) (36-30)

12Butler [David W.] (Matthews, NC)North Carolina4A Southwestern4A31
08/21/09 Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem, NC) (35-14), 09/04/09 Vance [Zebulon B.] (Charlotte, NC) (54-3), 09/11/09 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (38-31), 09/17/09 West Charlotte (Charlotte, NC) (38-7), 09/25/09 Myers Park (Charlotte, NC) (56-13), 10/09/09 East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (52-13), 10/16/09 Ardrey Kell (Charlotte, NC) (67-0), 10/23/09 Providence (Charlotte, NC) (35-28), 10/30/09 South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (59-14), 11/06/09 Independence (Charlotte, NC) (31-24), 11/13/09 West Charlotte (Charlotte, NC) (47-20), 11/20/09 West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC) (70-16), 11/27/09 East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (58-8), 12/04/09 Independence (Charlotte, NC) (38-14), 12/12/09 Britt [Jack] (Fayetteville, NC) (48-17), 08/20/10 Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem, NC) (27-14), 09/03/10 Vance [Zebulon B.] (Charlotte, NC) (35-14), 09/11/10 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (21-7), 09/17/10 Hibriten (Lenoir, NC) (35-28), 09/24/10 Myers Park (Charlotte, NC) (64-20), 10/01/10 Rocky River (Mint Hill, NC) (55-0), 10/08/10 East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (67-0), 10/15/10 Ardrey Kell (Charlotte, NC) (46-15), 10/22/10 Providence (Charlotte, NC) (40-0), 10/29/10 South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (56-14), 11/05/10 Independence (Charlotte, NC) (61-6), 11/12/10 East Forsyth (Kernersville, NC) (56-7), 11/19/10 Page [Walter Hines] (Greensboro, NC) (35-14), 11/26/10 Richmond (Rockingham, NC) (48-21), 12/03/10 Vance [Zebulon B.] (Charlotte, NC) (44-24), 12/11/10 Wake Forest-Rolesville (Wake Forest, NC) (44-0)

12Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A31
09/26/08 Rawlins (WY) (48-0), 10/03/08 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (19-12), 10/10/08 Torrington (WY) (38-7), 10/17/08 Buffalo (WY) (21-14), 10/24/08 Wheatland (WY) (41-0), 10/31/08 Rawlins (WY) (55-0), 11/08/08 Powell (WY) (28-27), 11/15/08 Buffalo (WY) (34-21), 08/29/09 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (42-0), 09/04/09 Belle Fourche (SD) (26-10), 09/11/09 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (65-0), 09/18/09 Alliance (NE) (41-9), 09/25/09 Buffalo (WY) (35-6), 10/02/09 Wheatland (WY) (35-10), 10/09/09 Rawlins (WY) (76-14), 10/16/09 Riverton (WY) (42-0), 10/23/09 Torrington (WY) (57-12), 10/30/09 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (40-6), 11/06/09 Worland (WY) (56-14), 11/14/09 Cody (WY) (44-14), 09/03/10 Belle Fourche (SD) (38-6), 09/10/10 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (70-14), 09/17/10 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (40-6), 09/24/10 Buffalo (WY) (22-7), 10/01/10 Wheatland (WY) (21-14), 10/08/10 Rawlins (WY) (64-0), 10/15/10 Riverton (WY) (27-9), 10/22/10 Torrington (WY) (45-8), 10/29/10 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (54-18), 11/05/10 Riverton (WY) (23-2), 11/12/10 Buffalo (WY) (26-14)

15Boyle County (Danville, KY)Kentucky4A District 64A30
08/21/09 Johnson Central (Paintsville, KY) (49-7), 08/29/09 Rockcastle County (Mt. Vernon, KY) (42-22), 09/05/09 Pikeville (KY) (63-7), 09/18/09 Mercer County (Harrodsburg, KY) (56-0), 09/25/09 Danville (KY) (49-9), 10/02/09 Lafayette (Lexington, KY) (48-6), 10/10/09 Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (21-13), 10/16/09 West Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (47-0), 10/23/09 East Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (48-0), 10/30/09 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (21-0), 11/06/09 Bourbon County (Paris, KY) (61-0), 11/13/09 West Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (48-7), 11/20/09 Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (34-20), 11/27/09 Bell County (Pineville, KY) (13-10), 12/04/09 Lone Oak (Paducah, KY) (42-39), 08/20/10 Johnson Central (Paintsville, KY) (36-29), 08/28/10 Franklin County (Frankfort, KY) (51-20), 09/04/10 Corbin (KY) (42-10), 09/17/10 Mercer County (Harrodsburg, KY) (63-14), 09/24/10 Danville (KY) (28-7), 10/01/10 Lafayette (Lexington, KY) (40-0), 10/08/10 Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (42-10), 10/15/10 West Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (45-6), 10/22/10 East Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (28-13), 10/29/10 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (49-33), 11/05/10 Bourbon County (Paris, KY) (59-0), 11/12/10 East Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (56-11), 11/19/10 Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (45-35), 11/26/10 Bell County (Pineville, KY) (25-21), 12/03/10 Allen County (Scottsville, KY) (21-14)

16Garden City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 129
09/04/09 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (70-0), 09/11/09 Robert Lee (TX) (58-0), 09/18/09 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (68-16), 09/25/09 Paradigm (Comanche, TX) (64-0), 10/09/09 Sterling City (TX) (78-30), 10/16/09 Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX) (54-8), 10/23/09 Fort Davis (TX) (72-50), 10/30/09 Water Valley (TX) (68-16), 11/06/09 Rankin (TX) (62-12), 11/14/09 Spur (TX) (76-26), 11/20/09 Crowell (TX) (86-36), 11/27/09 Throckmorton (TX) (84-80), 12/05/09 Follett (TX) (76-55), 12/12/09 Strawn (TX) (122-88), 08/28/10 Calvert (TX) (48-46), 09/03/10 Sterling City (TX) (54-30), 09/10/10 Paducah (TX) (92-52), 09/17/10 O'Donnell (TX) (104-56), 09/25/10 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (58-8), 10/01/10 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (60-26), 10/08/10 Borden (Gail, TX) (40-39), 10/22/10 Fort Davis (TX) (66-39), 10/29/10 Rankin (TX) (102-53), 11/05/10 Sierra Blanca (TX) (72-6), 11/11/10 Robert Lee (TX) (66-20), 11/19/10 Borden (Gail, TX) (44-42), 11/27/10 Ira (TX) (80-46), 12/04/10 Follett (TX) (59-14), 12/11/10 Throckmorton (TX) (82-68)

16Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA29
09/04/09 Shaw [William Henry] (Columbus, GA) (48-7), 09/11/09 Alexander (Douglasville, GA) (41-0), 09/18/09 Osborne [R. L.] (Marietta, GA) (34-7), 10/02/09 Whitewater (Fayetteville, GA) (43-6), 10/09/09 McIntosh (Peachtree City, GA) (48-9), 10/15/09 Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA) (31-7), 10/23/09 Starr's Mill (Fayetteville, GA) (31-13), 10/30/09 Northgate (Newnan, GA) (37-3), 11/06/09 Banneker (College Park, GA) (21-9), 11/13/09 Loganville (GA) (37-19), 11/20/09 Tucker (GA) (17-14), 11/27/09 Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA) (31-17), 12/04/09 Griffin (GA) (22-15), 12/11/09 Clarke Central (Athens, GA) (29-15), 08/27/10 Whitewater (Fayetteville, GA) (20-14), 09/10/10 Eagle's Landing (McDonough, GA) (51-0), 09/17/10 Drew [Charles] (Atlanta, GA) (48-6), 09/24/10 Henry County (McDonough, GA) (41-21), 10/01/10 Eastside (Covington, GA) (30-10), 10/08/10 Locust Grove (GA) (49-23), 10/15/10 Jackson (GA) (35-7), 10/22/10 Spalding (Griffin, GA) (38-0), 10/29/10 Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA) (10-0), 11/05/10 Stockbridge (GA) (38-26), 11/12/10 Perry (GA) (44-3), 11/19/10 Americus-Sumter (Americus, GA) (48-0), 11/26/10 Monroe Area (Monroe, GA) (41-0), 12/03/10 Peach County (Fort Valley, GA) (35-17), 12/11/10 Carrollton (GA) (14-7)

16Penney (Hamilton, MO)MissouriGrand River229
08/28/09 Albany (MO) (73-0), 09/04/09 King City (MO) (40-13), 09/11/09 Braymer (MO) (37-7), 09/18/09 Tarkio (MO) (59-0), 09/25/09 South Harrison (Bethany, MO) (34-9), 10/09/09 Princeton (MO) (60-8), 10/16/09 Maysville (MO) (48-12), 10/23/09 Polo (MO) (59-10), 10/30/09 Gallatin (MO) (50-0), 11/04/09 Braymer (MO) (17-14), 11/09/09 Orrick (MO) (51-13), 11/14/09 Mid-Buchanan (Faucett, MO) (47-3), 11/21/09 Wellington-Napoleon (Wellington, MO) (62-27), 11/28/09 Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO) (21-17), 08/27/10 King City (MO) (61-16), 09/03/10 Polo (MO) (46-0), 09/10/10 Maysville (MO) (49-8), 09/17/10 Princeton (MO) (46-24), 09/24/10 Gallatin (MO) (51-12), 10/01/10 South Harrison (Bethany, MO) (62-0), 10/08/10 Albany (MO) (61-13), 10/15/10 Plattsburg (MO) (60-6), 10/22/10 Trenton (MO) (42-7), 10/28/10 Bishop LeBlond (St. Joseph, MO) (50-7), 11/03/10 Lawson (MO) (24-7), 11/08/10 Lexington (MO) (28-7), 11/13/10 Carrollton (MO) (51-16), 11/20/10 Macon (MO) (47-28), 11/27/10 Maplewood-Richmond Heights (Maplewood, MO) (34-13)

16Aledo (TX)Texas4A Region I District 54A29
09/25/09 Brewer (White Settlement, TX) (66-13), 10/02/09 Boswell (Fort Worth, TX) (38-12), 10/09/09 Azle (TX) (49-7), 10/16/09 Saginaw (TX) (55-10), 10/23/09 Springtown (TX) (48-21), 10/30/09 Mineral Wells (TX) (34-9), 11/05/09 Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX) (48-13), 11/13/09 Little Elm (TX) (41-7), 11/20/09 Stephenville (TX) (26-23), 11/28/09 Hereford (TX) (35-13), 12/05/09 Everman (TX) (34-22), 12/12/09 Denison (TX) (40-28), 12/19/09 Brenham (TX) (35-21), 08/27/10 Stephenville (TX) (20-3), 09/03/10 Weatherford (TX) (48-13), 09/10/10 Lake Travis (Austin, TX) (14-10), 09/24/10 Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX) (64-0), 10/01/10 Springtown (TX) (62-21), 10/08/10 Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX) (66-9), 10/15/10 Boswell (Fort Worth, TX) (63-17), 10/22/10 Azle (TX) (73-0), 10/29/10 Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX) (40-17), 11/05/10 Brewer (White Settlement, TX) (48-0), 11/11/10 Wyatt [O. D.] (Fort Worth, TX) (56-7), 11/19/10 Waco (TX) (70-35), 11/26/10 Hereford (TX) (40-14), 12/03/10 Stephenville (TX) (18-10), 12/10/10 Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX) (29-27), 12/17/10 La Marque (TX) (69-34)

16Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN)IndianaHoosier HeartlandA29
08/21/09 Delphi (IN) (56-0), 08/28/09 Benton Central (Oxford, IN) (68-0), 09/04/09 Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) (45-0), 09/11/09 Guerin Catholic [St. Theodore] (Noblesville, IN) (58-3), 09/18/09 Carroll (Flora, IN) (62-0), 09/25/09 Tri-Central (Sharpsville, IN) (70-0), 10/02/09 Tri-County (Wolcott, IN) (66-7), 10/09/09 Culver Academies (Culver, IN) (42-0), 10/23/09 Pioneer (Royal Center, IN) (20-0), 10/30/09 Frontier (Chalmers, IN) (33-6), 11/06/09 Caston (Fulton, IN) (58-13), 11/13/09 Culver (IN) (56-0), 11/20/09 Southern Wells (Poneto, IN) (47-13), 11/27/09 Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN) (52-0), 08/20/10 Delphi (IN) (62-6), 08/27/10 Benton Central (Oxford, IN) (58-0), 09/03/10 Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) (48-0), 09/10/10 Guerin Catholic [St. Theodore] (Noblesville, IN) (24-0), 09/17/10 Carroll (Flora, IN) (68-0), 09/24/10 Tri-Central (Sharpsville, IN) (49-6), 10/01/10 Tri-County (Wolcott, IN) (52-0), 10/08/10 Culver Academies (Culver, IN) (51-14), 10/15/10 Clinton Prairie (Frankfort, IN) (45-0), 10/22/10 Tri-County (Wolcott, IN) (58-0), 10/29/10 North White (Monon, IN) (52-0), 11/05/10 Pioneer (Royal Center, IN) (40-12), 11/12/10 South Central (Union Mills, IN) (35-14), 11/19/10 Churubusco (IN) (42-14), 11/26/10 Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN) (31-6)

21Edgar (WI)WisconsinMarawood 28
08/28/09 McDonell Central (Chippewa Falls, WI) (39-0), 09/04/09 Cadott (WI) (48-6), 09/11/09 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (43-0), 09/18/09 Chequamegon/Butternut (Park Falls, WI) (58-0), 09/25/09 Auburndale (WI) (57-0), 10/02/09 Pittsville (WI) (43-0), 10/09/09 Phillips (WI) (49-0), 10/16/09 Stratford (WI) (41-0), 10/22/09 Marathon (WI) (61-0), 10/27/09 Newman (Wausau, WI) (41-7), 10/31/09 Coleman (WI) (50-0), 11/07/09 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (50-0), 11/13/09 Hurley (WI) (25-0), 11/19/09 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (46-7), 08/27/10 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (29-0), 09/03/10 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (50-0), 09/10/10 Park Falls (WI) (68-0), 09/17/10 Auburndale (WI) (49-0), 09/24/10 Pittsville (WI) (51-0), 10/01/10 Phillips (WI) (60-0), 10/08/10 Stratford (WI) (32-0), 10/15/10 McDonell Central (Chippewa Falls, WI) (60-6), 10/21/10 Marathon (WI) (53-7), 10/26/10 Athens (WI) (29-6), 10/30/10 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (23-20), 11/06/10 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (52-12), 11/12/10 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (37-13), 11/18/10 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (6-3)

21St. Paul (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A28
09/05/09 Crane (OR) (48-16), 09/11/09 Wallowa (OR) (88-56), 09/18/09 Cove (OR) (42-6), 09/25/09 Jewell (Seaside, OR) (60-16), 10/02/09 Alsea (OR) (70-26), 10/08/09 Portland Lutheran (Portland, OR) (72-20), 10/16/09 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (34-24), 10/23/09 Country Christian (Molalla, OR) (68-18), 10/30/09 Falls City (OR) (66-18), 11/06/09 Oregon School for the Deaf (Salem, OR) (62-14), 11/13/09 Gilchrist (OR) (58-34), 11/21/09 Cove (OR) (66-22), 11/28/09 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (32-30), 12/05/09 Imbler (OR) (38-34), 09/02/10 Dufur (OR) (42-20), 09/10/10 Lowell (OR) (44-18), 09/17/10 King's Way Christian (Vancouver, WA) (64-8), 09/24/10 Oregon School for the Deaf (Salem, OR) (76-6), 10/01/10 Echo (OR) (70-24), 10/07/10 Country Christian (Molalla, OR) (54-22), 10/15/10 Portland Lutheran (Portland, OR) (2-0), 10/22/10 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (54-6), 10/29/10 Alsea (OR) (74-14), 11/05/10 Falls City (OR) (70-6), 11/13/10 Adrian (OR) (68-16), 11/20/10 Crane (OR) (44-12), 11/27/10 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (64-32), 12/04/10 Camas Valley (OR) (22-8)

21Scio (OR)Oregon2A Tri-River2A28
09/04/09 Corbett (OR) (64-6), 09/11/09 Monroe (OR) (28-8), 09/18/09 Toledo (OR) (30-0), 09/25/09 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (44-7), 10/02/09 Chiloquin (OR) (56-6), 10/09/09 Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR) (52-12), 10/16/09 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (14-7), 10/23/09 Culver (OR) (48-0), 10/30/09 Salem Academy (Salem, OR) (46-6), 11/06/09 Santiam (Mill City, OR) (60-0), 11/14/09 Stanfield (OR) (56-13), 11/20/09 Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR) (52-6), 11/28/09 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (46-3), 12/05/09 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (14-7), 09/03/10 Jefferson (OR) (66-22), 09/10/10 Reedsport (OR) (50-8), 09/17/10 Toledo/Eddyville (Toledo, OR) (56-12), 09/24/10 Woodland (WA) (54-13), 10/01/10 Rainier (OR) (28-18), 10/08/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (30-20), 10/15/10 Culver (OR) (52-6), 10/22/10 Central Linn (Halsey, OR) (48-8), 10/29/10 Santiam (Mill City, OR) (58-0), 11/05/10 Regis (Stayton, OR) (60-0), 11/12/10 Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR) (58-0), 11/20/10 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (50-6), 11/27/10 Knappa (Astoria, OR) (48-26), 12/04/10 Gold Beach (OR) (46-8)

21Wallace-Rose Hill (Teachey, NC)North Carolina1A Tri-County1A28
09/25/09 Midway (Dunn, NC) (42-0), 10/02/09 Hobbton (Newton Grove, NC) (28-6), 10/09/09 Lakewood (Roseboro, NC) (55-12), 10/16/09 Pender (Burgaw, NC) (27-26), 10/23/09 Trask [Heidi] (Rocky Point, NC) (42-7), 10/30/09 Union (Rose Hill, NC) (48-12), 11/06/09 Kenan [James] (Warsaw, NC) (13-7), 11/13/09 Northampton-East (Conway, NC) (46-0), 11/20/09 Riverside (Williamston, NC) (49-6), 11/27/09 Plymouth (NC) (42-6), 12/04/09 North Edgecombe (Tarboro, NC) (46-14), 12/12/09 Mount Airy (NC) (38-37), 08/27/10 Clinton (NC) (56-20), 09/03/10 Southern Wayne (Dudley, NC) (37-7), 09/10/10 East Duplin (Beulaville, NC) (16-10), 09/17/10 Southwest Onslow (Jacksonville, NC) (46-25), 09/24/10 Midway (Dunn, NC) (42-7), 10/04/10 Hobbton (Newton Grove, NC) (57-6), 10/08/10 Lakewood (Roseboro, NC) (49-7), 10/15/10 Pender (Burgaw, NC) (29-22), 10/22/10 Trask [Heidi] (Rocky Point, NC) (62-3), 10/29/10 Union (Rose Hill, NC) (44-26), 11/05/10 Kenan [James] (Warsaw, NC) (28-14), 11/12/10 Lejeune (Camp Lejeune, NC) (70-16), 11/19/10 North Duplin (Calypso, NC) (42-7), 11/26/10 Northampton-West (Gaston, NC) (50-7), 12/03/10 Plymouth (NC) (38-0), 12/11/10 Murphy (NC) (22-21)

25South Panola (Batesville, MS)Mississippi6A Region 16A27
09/11/09 Clarksdale (MS) (42-14), 09/25/09 Horn Lake (MS) (53-13), 10/02/09 Olive Branch (MS) (34-6), 10/08/09 Columbus (MS) (53-7), 10/16/09 Tupelo (MS) (42-0), 10/23/09 Southaven (MS) (40-0), 10/30/09 Starkville (MS) (51-7), 11/05/09 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (38-0), 11/13/09 Northwest Rankin (Brandon, MS) (54-10), 11/20/09 Clinton (MS) (35-0), 11/27/09 Madison Central (Madison, MS) (36-21), 12/04/09 Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS) (56-14), 08/20/10 Petal (MS) (38-0), 08/28/10 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) (65-35), 09/03/10 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (39-2), 09/10/10 Clarksdale (MS) (39-0), 09/24/10 Horn Lake (MS) (62-7), 10/01/10 Olive Branch (MS) (42-7), 10/08/10 Columbus (MS) (44-0), 10/15/10 Tupelo (MS) (62-6), 10/22/10 Southaven (MS) (48-13), 10/29/10 Starkville (MS) (47-13), 11/04/10 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (50-7), 11/12/10 Grenada (MS) (56-0), 11/19/10 Olive Branch (MS) (24-13), 11/26/10 Madison Central (Madison, MS) (43-7), 12/03/10 Meridian (MS) (28-7)

26De La Salle (Concord, CA)North CoastEast BayI26
10/02/09 Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA) (32-21), 10/09/09 Monte Vista (Danville, CA) (28-21), 10/16/09 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA) (42-14), 10/23/09 Granada (Livermore, CA) (56-14), 10/30/09 Livermore (CA) (56-0), 11/06/09 Foothill (Pleasanton, CA) (33-7), 11/13/09 California (San Ramon, CA) (49-10), 11/20/09 American (Fremont, CA) (44-0), 11/27/09 Foothill (Pleasanton, CA) (56-14), 12/04/09 Monte Vista (Danville, CA) (44-7), 12/12/09 Pittsburg (CA) (49-14), 12/19/09 Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) (28-14), 09/04/10 Serra [Junipero] (San Mateo, CA) (45-7), 09/17/10 St. Mary's (Stockton, CA) (40-14), 09/25/10 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (28-14), 10/01/10 Foothill (Pleasanton, CA) (49-7), 10/08/10 Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA) (56-0), 10/15/10 Monte Vista (Danville, CA) (62-14), 10/22/10 San Ramon Valley (Danville, CA) (28-0), 10/29/10 Granada (Livermore, CA) (52-7), 11/05/10 Livermore (CA) (49-0), 11/12/10 California (San Ramon, CA) (31-17), 11/26/10 Heritage (Brentwood, CA) (70-20), 12/03/10 Granada (Livermore, CA) (49-10), 12/11/10 California (San Ramon, CA) (49-21), 12/18/10 Servite (Anaheim, CA) (48-8)

26Wheaton-Warrenville South (Wheaton, IL)IllinoisDuPage Valley7A26
09/11/09 Glenbard East (Lombard, IL) (31-6), 09/18/09 Central (Naperville, IL) (24-8), 09/25/09 Naperville North (Naperville, IL) (38-7), 10/02/09 Wheaton North (Wheaton, IL) (45-0), 10/09/09 West Chicago (IL) (49-0), 10/16/09 Glenbard North (Carol Stream, IL) (35-7), 10/23/09 Aurora West (Aurora, IL) (61-0), 10/30/09 St. Laurence (Burbank, IL) (61-6), 11/06/09 Geneva (IL) (30-16), 11/13/09 St. Rita (Chicago, IL) (23-14), 11/21/09 East St. Louis (IL) (34-15), 11/28/09 Glenbard West (Glen Ellyn, IL) (31-24), 08/27/10 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL) (28-7), 09/03/10 Maine South (Park Ridge, IL) (44-7), 09/10/10 Glenbard East (Lombard, IL) (49-0), 09/17/10 Central (Naperville, IL) (38-13), 09/24/10 Naperville North (Naperville, IL) (41-13), 10/01/10 Wheaton North (Wheaton, IL) (42-14), 10/08/10 West Chicago (IL) (55-0), 10/15/10 Glenbard North (Carol Stream, IL) (49-6), 10/22/10 Aurora West (Aurora, IL) (42-6), 10/29/10 Benet Academy (Lisle, IL) (49-7), 11/06/10 Wheaton North (Wheaton, IL) (44-0), 11/13/10 Glenbard West (Glen Ellyn, IL) (40-20), 11/20/10 East (Belleville, IL) (41-7), 11/27/10 Lake Zurich (IL) (28-17)

26Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB26
09/04/09 Dansville (NY) (57-13), 09/11/09 Wellsville (NY) (39-12), 09/18/09 Livonia (NY) (28-13), 09/25/09 Vestal (NY) (47-12), 10/02/09 Le Roy (NY) (34-8), 10/09/09 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (42-12), 10/17/09 Haverling (Bath, NY) (43-22), 10/23/09 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (29-6), 10/30/09 Newark (NY) (47-7), 11/07/09 Livonia (NY) (32-7), 11/14/09 Cheektowaga (NY) (48-12), 11/21/09 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (29-7), 11/29/09 Nanuet (NY) (16-14), 09/03/10 Batavia (NY) (49-7), 09/10/10 Dansville (NY) (49-0), 09/17/10 Livonia (NY) (41-7), 09/24/10 Wellsville (NY) (46-8), 10/01/10 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (62-20), 10/08/10 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (41-0), 10/15/10 Haverling (Bath, NY) (42-8), 10/22/10 Batavia (NY) (64-42), 10/30/10 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (34-0), 11/06/10 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (67-0), 11/13/10 Alden (NY) (21-14), 11/20/10 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (45-12), 11/28/10 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (50-20)

26Gloucester (MA)MassachusettsNortheastern - LargeE-1A26
09/13/09 Swampscott (MA) (27-0), 09/17/09 Andover (MA) (40-21), 09/25/09 Winthrop (MA) (35-7), 10/04/09 Beverly (MA) (41-0), 10/09/09 Salem (MA) (33-0), 10/16/09 Masconomet Regional (Topsfield, MA) (21-14), 10/23/09 Peabody Veterans Memorial (Peabody, MA) (34-0), 10/30/09 Lynn English (Lynn, MA) (48-7), 11/06/09 Revere (MA) (36-14), 11/13/09 Lynn Classical (Lynn, MA) (21-14), 11/26/09 Danvers (MA) (35-7), 12/01/09 Westford Academy (Westford, MA) (34-28), 12/05/09 Bridgewater-Raynham (Bridgewater, MA) (33-13), 09/10/10 Swampscott (MA) (41-24), 09/16/10 Andover (MA) (38-13), 09/24/10 Winthrop (MA) (36-0), 10/02/10 Beverly (MA) (38-6), 10/08/10 Salem (MA) (24-13), 10/14/10 Masconomet Regional (Topsfield, MA) (18-7), 10/22/10 Peabody Veterans Memorial (Peabody, MA) (42-0), 10/29/10 Lynn English (Lynn, MA) (50-29), 11/05/10 Revere (MA) (42-18), 11/12/10 Lynn Classical (Lynn, MA) (14-7), 11/25/10 Danvers (MA) (43-0), 11/30/10 Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury, MA) (21-0), 12/04/10 Bridgewater-Raynham (Bridgewater, MA) (34-13)

26Washington (Sioux Falls, SD)South DakotaGreater Dakota11AA26
08/29/09 Huron (SD) (54-0), 09/05/09 Lincoln (Sioux Falls, SD) (49-21), 09/11/09 Roosevelt (Sioux Falls, SD) (32-10), 09/18/09 Sturgis Brown (Sturgis, SD) (35-13), 09/25/09 Rapid City Central (Rapid City, SD) (49-7), 10/02/09 Brookings (SD) (55-6), 10/09/09 Spearfish (SD) (55-6), 10/16/09 Stevens (Rapid City, SD) (49-14), 10/22/09 O'Gorman (Sioux Falls, SD) (35-21), 10/27/09 Douglas (Box Elder, SD) (65-0), 11/02/09 Yankton (SD) (42-0), 11/07/09 Brandon Valley (Brandon, SD) (55-10), 11/14/09 Aberdeen Central (Aberdeen, SD) (27-10), 08/28/10 Huron (SD) (38-0), 09/03/10 Lincoln (Sioux Falls, SD) (38-12), 09/11/10 Roosevelt (Sioux Falls, SD) (21-3), 09/17/10 Sturgis Brown (Sturgis, SD) (48-0), 09/24/10 Rapid City Central (Rapid City, SD) (54-7), 10/01/10 Brookings (SD) (48-20), 10/08/10 Spearfish (SD) (60-0), 10/15/10 Stevens (Rapid City, SD) (54-6), 10/21/10 O'Gorman (Sioux Falls, SD) (35-7), 10/26/10 Huron (SD) (35-0), 11/01/10 Riggs [T. F.] (Pierre, SD) (42-0), 11/06/10 Lincoln (Sioux Falls, SD) (42-0), 11/13/10 O'Gorman (Sioux Falls, SD) (33-7)

26St. Cecilia (Hastings, NE)NebraskaC2 District 7C226
09/04/09 Minden (NE) (35-13), 09/11/09 Fairbury (NE) (35-0), 09/17/09 Scotus (Columbus, NE) (42-7), 09/25/09 Fillmore Central (Geneva, NE) (49-0), 10/02/09 Doniphan-Trumbull (Doniphan, NE) (47-14), 10/09/09 Central City (NE) (64-0), 10/16/09 St. Paul (NE) (61-0), 10/22/09 Grand Island Central Catholic (Grand Island, NE) (48-0), 10/29/09 Battle Creek (NE) (47-12), 11/04/09 Gordon-Rushville (Gordon, NE) (28-0), 11/10/09 Crofton (NE) (46-14), 11/17/09 Broken Bow (NE) (14-12), 11/24/09 Norfolk Catholic (Norfolk, NE) (26-18), 09/03/10 Kearney Catholic (Kearney, NE) (42-0), 09/10/10 Blue Hill (NE) (42-0), 09/17/10 Wood River (NE) (55-13), 09/24/10 Ravenna (NE) (30-0), 10/01/10 Doniphan-Trumbull (Doniphan, NE) (54-0), 10/08/10 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (55-0), 10/15/10 Superior (NE) (51-7), 10/21/10 Sutton (NE) (48-0), 10/28/10 Bayard (NE) (62-21), 11/03/10 Doniphan-Trumbull (Doniphan, NE) (42-14), 11/09/10 Crofton (NE) (31-12), 11/16/10 St. Patrick's (North Platte, NE) (21-14), 11/23/10 Archbishop Bergan (Fremont, NE) (17-14)

32Idalia (CO)ColoradoA-6 North - Central (6 Man)A-6 Man24
09/04/09 Eads (CO) (49-19), 09/12/09 Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO) (63-21), 09/18/09 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (65-18), 09/25/09 Peetz (CO) (48-12), 10/02/09 Deer Trail (CO) (68-20), 10/09/09 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (35-26), 10/19/09 Bethune (CO) (52-24), 10/23/09 Otis (CO) (40-14), 10/30/09 Liberty (Joes, CO) (54-13), 11/07/09 Edison (Yoder, CO) (68-28), 11/13/09 Otis (CO) (42-6), 11/21/09 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (68-22), 09/03/10 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (55-14), 09/10/10 Flagler (CO) (52-22), 09/17/10 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (58-6), 09/24/10 Liberty (Joes, CO) (62-24), 10/01/10 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (74-25), 10/09/10 Otis (CO) (56-18), 10/15/10 Deer Trail (CO) (70-25), 10/22/10 Fleming (CO) (54-28), 10/29/10 Briggsdale (CO) (60-13), 11/06/10 Cotopaxi (CO) (80-31), 11/12/10 Otis (CO) (54-8), 11/20/10 Fleming (CO) (70-36)

32Bingham (South Jordan, UT)Utah5A Region 35A24
09/11/09 American Fork (UT) (41-14), 09/18/09 Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT) (45-29), 09/24/09 Kearns (UT) (47-13), 09/30/09 Copper Hills (West Jordan, UT) (50-7), 10/09/09 West Jordan (UT) (41-7), 10/16/09 Riverton (UT) (35-7), 10/22/09 Taylorsville (UT) (45-7), 10/31/09 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (62-42), 11/06/09 Syracuse (UT) (38-3), 11/13/09 Alta (Sandy, UT) (28-19), 11/20/09 Davis (Kaysville, UT) (35-24), 08/20/10 Viewmont (Bountiful, UT) (51-0), 08/28/10 Alta (Sandy, UT) (49-26), 09/02/10 Pleasant Grove (UT) (48-3), 09/17/10 Herriman (West Herriman, UT) (48-0), 09/24/10 Kearns (UT) (52-7), 09/30/10 Copper Hills (West Jordan, UT) (63-0), 10/08/10 West Jordan (UT) (50-24), 10/13/10 Riverton (UT) (52-13), 10/21/10 Taylorsville (UT) (56-7), 10/30/10 Hunter (West Valley City, UT) (34-0), 11/05/10 Northridge (Layton, UT) (54-13), 11/11/10 Jordan (Sandy, UT) (51-23), 11/19/10 Fremont (Plain City, UT) (30-7)

32Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A24
08/28/09 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (14-0), 09/04/09 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (12-0), 09/11/09 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (31-0), 09/18/09 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (54-6), 09/25/09 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (66-24), 10/02/09 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (32-7), 10/09/09 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (26-0), 10/16/09 Harvey (ND) (29-8), 10/24/09 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (39-0), 10/31/09 Harvey (ND) (18-12), 11/07/09 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (24-14), 11/13/09 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (20-0), 08/27/10 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (13-0), 09/03/10 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (34-0), 09/10/10 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (27-0), 09/17/10 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (66-0), 09/24/10 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (66-0), 10/01/10 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (44-0), 10/07/10 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (47-7), 10/15/10 Harvey (ND) (21-8), 10/23/10 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (47-13), 10/30/10 Hazen (ND) (39-8), 11/06/10 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (30-21), 11/12/10 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (25-20)

32Truckee (CA)NevadaNorthern 3A3A24
09/04/09 Bishop (CA) (35-15), 09/12/09 Mariposa County (Mariposa, CA) (36-0), 09/19/09 Colfax (CA) (34-7), 09/26/09 Lowry (Winnemucca, NV) (63-12), 10/02/09 Fernley (NV) (50-9), 10/09/09 Dayton (NV) (55-6), 10/17/09 Spring Creek (NV) (41-3), 10/23/09 Yerington (NV) (55-0), 10/31/09 Sparks (NV) (54-0), 11/07/09 Dayton (NV) (67-0), 11/14/09 Boulder City (NV) (35-8), 11/21/09 Moapa Valley (Overton, NV) (27-0), 09/04/10 Dayton (NV) (44-0), 09/11/10 Elko (NV) (34-0), 09/17/10 Sparks (NV) (48-0), 09/24/10 Spring Creek (NV) (41-0), 10/02/10 Fernley (NV) (35-0), 10/09/10 Wooster (Reno, NV) (56-0), 10/15/10 Churchill County (Fallon, NV) (64-14), 10/23/10 Lowry (Winnemucca, NV) (22-16), 10/30/10 South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) (55-7), 11/06/10 Churchill County (Fallon, NV) (47-14), 11/13/10 Elko (NV) (55-7), 11/20/10 Moapa Valley (Overton, NV) (27-7)

36Tarboro (NC)North Carolina2A Eastern Plains2A23
10/30/09 Farmville Central (Farmville, NC) (50-7), 11/06/09 Beddingfield [Edgar T.] (Wilson, NC) (55-8), 11/14/09 Croatan (Newport, NC) (49-7), 11/20/09 Roanoke Rapids (NC) (45-7), 11/27/09 Whiteville (NC) (41-0), 12/04/09 East Bladen (Elizabethtown, NC) (28-22), 12/11/09 Mountain Heritage (Burnsville, NC) (28-3), 08/20/10 Nash Central (Nashville, NC) (20-0), 08/27/10 Washington (NC) (54-17), 09/03/10 Northern Nash (Rocky Mount, NC) (9-7), 09/10/10 North Edgecombe (Tarboro, NC) (41-0), 09/17/10 Roanoke Rapids (NC) (42-35), 09/24/10 North Pitt (Bethel, NC) (52-8), 10/08/10 Greene Central (Snow Hill, NC) (21-20), 10/15/10 Kinston (NC) (41-14), 10/22/10 Southwest Edgecombe (Pinetops, NC) (32-16), 10/29/10 Farmville Central (Farmville, NC) (67-20), 11/05/10 Beddingfield [Edgar T.] (Wilson, NC) (32-27), 11/12/10 Pasquotank (Elizabeth City, NC) (47-0), 11/19/10 Roanoke Rapids (NC) (35-14), 11/26/10 East Duplin (Beulaville, NC) (13-10), 12/03/10 East Bladen (Elizabethtown, NC) (33-7), 12/11/10 Carver [George Washington] (Winston-Salem, NC) (21-13)

36Hayfork (CA)NorthernCalifornia - North (8 Man)VI23
09/04/09 Greenville (CA) (66-6), 09/11/09 Princeton (CA) (58-0), 09/18/09 Champion Christian (Chico, CA) (60-0), 09/25/09 Westwood (CA) (52-14), 10/09/09 Dunsmuir (CA) (70-34), 10/16/09 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (58-6), 10/23/09 Happy Camp (CA) (54-0), 10/30/09 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (60-0), 11/05/09 Liberty Christian (Redding, CA) (80-0), 11/20/09 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (52-8), 11/25/09 Westwood (CA) (46-8), 09/03/10 Liberty Christian (Redding, CA) (66-35), 09/10/10 Princeton (CA) (56-28), 09/17/10 Liberty Christian (Redding, CA) (62-24), 10/01/10 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (54-34), 10/08/10 Dunsmuir (CA) (54-24), 10/15/10 Happy Camp (CA) (56-0), 10/22/10 Mercy (Red Bluff, CA) (72-8), 10/29/10 Greenville (CA) (42-6), 11/05/10 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (60-6), 11/12/10 Loyalton (CA) (2-0), 11/19/10 Dunsmuir (CA) (78-20), 11/24/10 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (46-6)

36Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man23
10/02/09 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (70-6), 10/09/09 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (76-14), 10/16/09 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (55-14), 10/23/09 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (39-21), 10/28/09 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (66-6), 11/02/09 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (54-14), 11/06/09 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (70-19), 11/12/09 Adair-Casey (Adair, IA) (64-22), 11/20/09 Lenox (IA) (49-30), 08/27/10 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (42-26), 09/03/10 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (67-28), 09/10/10 C-W-L (Corwith, IA) (43-8), 09/17/10 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (53-13), 09/24/10 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (40-12), 10/01/10 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (68-8), 10/08/10 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (61-12), 10/15/10 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (61-6), 10/22/10 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (42-8), 10/27/10 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (56-14), 11/01/10 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (49-20), 11/05/10 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (38-34), 11/11/10 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (45-34), 11/19/10 Lenox (IA) (42-33)

39Howells (NE)NebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D222
10/02/09 Pender (NE) (56-6), 10/09/09 Humphrey (NE) (58-14), 10/16/09 Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) (64-0), 10/23/09 Clarkson (NE) (48-14), 10/29/09 Hartington (NE) (66-16), 11/04/09 Osmond (NE) (44-12), 11/10/09 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (64-12), 11/16/09 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (48-6), 11/23/09 Giltner (NE) (68-28), 09/03/10 West Point Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (40-6), 09/10/10 Mead (NE) (68-6), 09/17/10 Bloomfield (NE) (46-18), 09/24/10 Humphrey (NE) (42-14), 10/01/10 Dodge (NE) (32-0), 10/08/10 Leigh (NE) (76-36), 10/15/10 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (14-12), 10/22/10 Clarkson (NE) (58-14), 10/28/10 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (52-20), 11/03/10 Sterling (NE) (44-6), 11/09/10 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (42-14), 11/15/10 Giltner (NE) (40-20), 11/22/10 Sargent (NE) (46-7)

39Arthur County (Arthur, NE)NebraskaSix-man West (6 Man)6 Man22
09/04/09 Elba (NE) (44-14), 09/11/09 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (58-24), 09/18/09 St. Edward (NE) (83-21), 09/25/09 Minatare (NE) (59-8), 10/02/09 Arnold (NE) (68-13), 10/09/09 Hitchcock County USD (Trenton, NE) (50-8), 10/16/09 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (48-12), 10/23/09 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (39-14), 10/31/09 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (57-6), 11/06/09 Minatare (NE) (57-30), 11/12/09 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (45-30), 09/03/10 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (87-19), 09/10/10 Cedar Rapids (NE) (38-14), 09/17/10 Hitchcock County USD (Trenton, NE) (54-20), 09/24/10 St. Edward (NE) (64-6), 10/01/10 Minatare (NE) (67-27), 10/08/10 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (59-22), 10/15/10 Hyannis (NE) (41-18), 10/22/10 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (49-24), 10/29/10 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (50-6), 11/05/10 Hitchcock County USD (Trenton, NE) (68-20), 11/12/10 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (62-16)

39Waunakee (WI)WisconsinBadger - North 22
10/09/09 Stoughton (WI) (37-0), 10/16/09 Portage (WI) (56-10), 10/21/09 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (49-0), 10/27/09 Oregon (WI) (37-6), 10/31/09 DeForest (WI) (21-14), 11/07/09 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (35-20), 11/14/09 Franklin (WI) (42-14), 11/20/09 Kimberly (WI) (34-21), 08/27/10 Fort Atkinson (WI) (42-0), 09/03/10 Milton (WI) (63-21), 09/10/10 Baraboo (WI) (56-0), 09/17/10 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (55-6), 09/24/10 DeForest (WI) (28-0), 10/01/10 Reedsburg (WI) (43-14), 10/08/10 Stoughton (WI) (48-7), 10/15/10 Portage (WI) (50-7), 10/20/10 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (42-13), 10/26/10 Beaver Dam (WI) (35-0), 10/30/10 Milton (WI) (54-21), 11/06/10 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (24-14), 11/13/10 Franklin (WI) (23-7), 11/19/10 Cedarburg (WI) (48-7)

42Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN)TennesseeTennessee Christian (8 Man)8 Man21
09/19/08 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (64-0), 09/27/08 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (47-6), 08/28/09 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (40-0), 09/11/09 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (18-12), 09/21/09 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (50-26), 08/20/10 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (30-8), 09/10/10 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (34-14), 09/19/08 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (64-0), 09/27/08 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (47-6), 08/28/09 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (40-0), 09/11/09 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (18-12), 09/21/09 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (50-26), 08/20/10 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (30-8), 09/10/10 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (34-14), 09/19/08 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (64-0), 09/27/08 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (47-6), 08/28/09 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (40-0), 09/11/09 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (18-12), 09/21/09 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (50-26), 08/20/10 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (30-8), 09/10/10 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (34-14)

42Maryland School for the Deaf (Frederick, MD)MarylandFreelance 21
09/12/09 Conrad Science (Wilmington, DE) (47-0), 09/18/09 Mt. Zion Baptist (Baltimore, MD) (57-14), 09/26/09 St. Andrew's (Middletown, DE) (31-29), 10/03/09 Texas School for the Deaf (Austin, TX) (48-0), 10/09/09 Poolesville (MD) (44-6), 10/17/09 Indiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis, IN) (40-3), 10/31/09 Model School for the Deaf (Washington, DC) (47-0), 11/06/09 Silver Oak Academy (Keymar, MD) (56-18), 11/13/09 California School for the Deaf (Riverside, CA) (49-0), 08/27/10 Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD) (37-13), 09/03/10 Frederick County HomeSchool (Frederick, MD) (41-0), 09/10/10 Conrad Science (Wilmington, DE) (54-0), 09/18/10 Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE) (41-6), 09/24/10 St. Andrew's (Middletown, DE) (42-0), 10/01/10 Mt. Zion Baptist (Baltimore, MD) (62-0), 10/08/10 Poolesville (MD) (27-0), 10/16/10 Baltimore Freedom Academy (Baltimore, MD) (47-0), 10/22/10 Silver Oak Academy (Keymar, MD) (44-0), 10/29/10 Model School for the Deaf (Washington, DC) (40-0), 11/05/10 St. James (MD) (29-22), 11/12/10 California School for the Deaf (Riverside, CA) (80-0)

42Ursuline (Youngstown, OH)OhioSteel ValleyV21
10/30/09 St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH) (38-24), 11/06/09 Trinity (Garfield Heights, OH) (28-0), 11/13/09 Crestview (Columbiana, OH) (48-14), 11/20/09 Cuyahoga Heights (Cleveland, OH) (47-28), 11/27/09 Ridgewood (West Lafayette, OH) (48-6), 12/04/09 Coldwater (OH) (55-25), 08/26/10 East Tech (Cleveland, OH) (40-0), 09/04/10 Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA) (50-14), 09/10/10 Lake Catholic (Mentor, OH) (14-10), 09/17/10 Bedford (OH) (33-15), 09/24/10 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon, OH) (53-14), 10/02/10 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Louisville, OH) (52-14), 10/08/10 St. Charles (Columbus, OH) (49-20), 10/15/10 Steubenville (OH) (24-3), 10/22/10 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (44-7), 10/28/10 St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH) (24-7), 11/06/10 South Range (Canfield, OH) (55-22), 11/13/10 Norwayne (Creston, OH) (42-0), 11/20/10 Kirtland (OH) (48-0), 11/27/10 Lima Central Catholic (Lima, OH) (51-36), 12/04/10 Coldwater (OH) (51-21)

42Trinity Episcopal Day (Natchez, MS)MississippiMAIS A District 6MAIS A21
10/23/09 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (38-19), 10/30/09 Huntington (Ferriday, LA) (19-0), 11/06/09 Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA) (46-13), 11/13/09 Sylva Bay Academy (Bay Springs, MS) (43-28), 11/20/09 Riverfield Academy (Rayville, LA) (38-11), 11/27/09 DeSoto (West Helena, AR) (37-7), 08/20/10 Prairie View Academy (Bastrop, LA) (54-8), 08/27/10 East Rankin Academy (Pelahatchie, MS) (21-9), 09/03/10 Centreville Academy (Centreville, MS) (24-13), 09/10/10 Alpha Christian (Hattiesburg, MS) (57-20), 09/17/10 Porter's Chapel Academy (Vicksburg, MS) (47-7), 09/24/10 Central Private (Baker, LA) (42-14), 10/01/10 River Oaks (Monroe, LA) (42-21), 10/08/10 Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven, MS) (34-28), 10/14/10 Baton Rouge HomeSchool (Baton Rouge, LA) (53-8), 10/22/10 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (50-15), 10/29/10 Glenbrook (Minden, LA) (61-40), 11/05/10 Wayne Academy (Waynesboro, MS) (41-13), 11/12/10 University Christian (Flowood, MS) (55-14), 11/19/10 Sylva Bay Academy (Bay Springs, MS) (43-13), 11/26/10 Tri-County Academy (Flora, MS) (46-14)

42Community Christian (Norman, OK)OklahomaOklahoma Christian Schools (8 Man)OCSAA21
09/05/09 Lawton Christian (Lawton, OK) (56-8), 09/18/09 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-33), 09/25/09 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (46-30), 10/02/09 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (54-26), 10/15/09 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (20-15), 10/22/09 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (8-0), 10/30/09 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-0), 11/06/09 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (54-8), 11/13/09 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (28-14), 08/28/10 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (34-20), 09/03/10 Quinton (OK) (34-19), 09/10/10 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), 09/17/10 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (60-14), 09/24/10 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-20), 10/01/10 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (64-18), 10/09/10 Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (14-0), 10/15/10 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (56-8), 10/21/10 Life Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-0), 10/29/10 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-6), 11/05/10 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (44-20), 11/12/10 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0)

47San Juan (Blanding, UT)Utah2A - East2A20
09/18/09 Gunnison Valley (Gunnison, UT) (44-19), 09/25/09 South Summit (Kamas, UT) (21-17), 10/02/09 Grand County (Moab, UT) (25-7), 10/09/09 North Summit (Coalville, UT) (36-0), 10/16/09 North Sevier (Salina, UT) (37-0), 10/31/09 Kanab (UT) (13-7), 11/07/09 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (40-13), 11/14/09 South Summit (Kamas, UT) (7-0), 08/20/10 Kanab (UT) (28-0), 08/27/10 Kirtland Central (Kirtland, NM) (19-7), 09/03/10 Monticello (UT) (46-0), 09/10/10 Grantsville (UT) (18-7), 09/17/10 South Summit (Kamas, UT) (26-6), 09/24/10 Grand County (Moab, UT) (25-0), 10/01/10 North Summit (Coalville, UT) (35-0), 10/08/10 North Sevier (Salina, UT) (40-0), 10/13/10 Gunnison Valley (Gunnison, UT) (51-0), 10/29/10 Kanab (UT) (47-14), 11/06/10 South Sevier (Monroe, UT) (37-0), 11/13/10 South Summit (Kamas, UT) (19-6)

47Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA20
09/25/09 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (21-13), 10/02/09 Valley City (ND) (34-24), 10/09/09 Lisbon (ND) (25-14), 10/15/09 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (53-20), 10/20/09 Grafton (ND) (40-26), 10/31/09 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (32-6), 11/07/09 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (27-23), 11/14/09 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (31-30), 08/24/10 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (50-20), 09/03/10 Detroit Lakes (MN) (23-21), 09/10/10 Kindred (ND) (50-0), 09/17/10 Wahpeton (ND) (56-6), 09/24/10 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (53-6), 10/01/10 Valley City (ND) (49-0), 10/08/10 Lisbon (ND) (54-18), 10/14/10 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (51-8), 10/19/10 Grafton (ND) (58-30), 10/30/10 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (44-6), 11/06/10 Valley City (ND) (31-6), 11/13/10 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (24-21)

49St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL19
10/03/09 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (48-0), 10/10/09 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (49-7), 10/16/09 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (39-19), 10/25/09 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (30-28), 10/30/09 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (41-20), 11/07/09 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (49-7), 11/14/09 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-7), 11/21/09 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-21), 09/10/10 State College (PA) (28-17), 09/17/10 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-14), 09/24/10 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (49-13), 10/01/10 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (43-21), 10/09/10 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (56-14), 10/16/10 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-0), 10/23/10 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (38-13), 10/30/10 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (28-20), 11/06/10 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (42-8), 11/12/10 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (39-14), 11/20/10 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-23)

50Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Arizona5A Desert Valley5A II18
11/13/09 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (49-0), 11/20/09 Millennium (Goodyear, AZ) (54-32), 12/04/09 Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) (42-14), 12/11/09 Marcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ) (34-21), 08/27/10 Gilbert (AZ) (53-7), 09/03/10 Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) (48-7), 09/10/10 Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) (30-0), 09/16/10 Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) (48-21), 09/24/10 North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ) (68-13), 10/01/10 Perry (Gilbert, AZ) (55-6), 10/08/10 Horizon (Scottsdale, AZ) (57-0), 10/14/10 Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) (51-7), 10/22/10 St. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ) (63-13), 11/05/10 Desert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ) (50-0), 11/12/10 Sunnyside (Tucson, AZ) (68-3), 11/19/10 Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) (62-7), 12/03/10 Westview (Avondale, AZ) (42-29), 12/13/10 Centennial (Peoria, AZ) (32-17)

51Webb (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeDivision II A - East/MiddleII-A17
10/30/09 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (14-3), 11/13/09 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (27-10), 11/20/09 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (42-28), 12/03/09 Jackson University (Jackson, TN) (30-0), 08/20/10 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (35-6), 09/03/10 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (37-0), 09/10/10 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (42-7), 09/17/10 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (21-14), 09/24/10 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (33-7), 10/01/10 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (48-15), 10/08/10 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (47-0), 10/15/10 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (50-7), 10/22/10 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (29-12), 10/29/10 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (42-14), 11/12/10 Jackson University (Jackson, TN) (41-14), 11/19/10 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (28-23), 12/02/10 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (42-7)

51Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA17
10/30/09 Augusta Christian (Martinez, GA) (39-7), 11/06/09 Pinewood Prep (Summerville, SC) (35-13), 11/13/09 Wilson Hall (Sumter, SC) (20-7), 11/20/09 Heathwood Hall Episcopal (Columbia, SC) (50-20), 08/27/10 Cardinal Newman (Columbia, SC) (42-0), 09/03/10 Wilson Hall (Sumter, SC) (49-9), 09/10/10 Florence Christian (Florence, SC) (56-0), 09/17/10 Orangeburg Prep (Orangeburg, SC) (21-6), 09/24/10 Ben Lippen (Columbia, SC) (28-14), 10/01/10 Pinewood Prep (Summerville, SC) (45-4), 10/08/10 Manning Academy [Laurence] (Manning, SC) (37-13), 10/15/10 Porter-Gaud (Charleston, SC) (54-27), 10/22/10 Heathwood Hall Episcopal (Columbia, SC) (42-0), 10/29/10 Augusta Christian (Martinez, GA) (35-0), 11/05/10 Pinewood Prep (Summerville, SC) (41-0), 11/12/10 Augusta Christian (Martinez, GA) (37-12), 11/20/10 Porter-Gaud (Charleston, SC) (31-21)

51Annapolis Area Christian (Severn, MD)MarylandMIAA CMIAA C17
09/25/09 Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD) (16-13), 10/03/09 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (26-24), 10/09/09 Maryland Christian (Bel Air, MD) (29-20), 10/16/09 Lutheran (Baltimore, MD) (27-0), 10/23/09 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (30-14), 10/30/09 Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD) (27-7), 11/06/09 Lutheran (Baltimore, MD) (28-13), 09/03/10 St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) (61-0), 09/10/10 Southside Academy (Baltimore, MD) (52-14), 09/17/10 Perryville (MD) (26-6), 09/24/10 St. Mary's (Annapolis, MD) (21-14), 10/01/10 Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD) (28-21), 10/08/10 Lutheran (Baltimore, MD) (41-19), 10/15/10 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (30-16), 10/22/10 Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD) (49-22), 10/30/10 Lutheran (Baltimore, MD) (22-21), 11/05/10 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (44-0)

54Fieldston (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsHudson Valley 16
09/26/09 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (33-13), 10/03/09 Harvey (Katonah, NY) (41-12), 10/10/09 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (36-22), 10/17/09 Dalton (New York, NY) (27-16), 10/24/09 South Kent School (South Kent, CT) (2-0), 10/31/09 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (42-41), 11/07/09 Forman (Litchfield, CT) (41-14), 11/14/09 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (34-12), 09/25/10 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (10-7), 10/02/10 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (35-0), 10/07/10 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (53-8), 10/16/10 Dalton (New York, NY) (28-14), 10/23/10 Forman (Litchfield, CT) (43-30), 10/30/10 Harvey (Katonah, NY) (35-28), 11/06/10 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (35-8), 11/13/10 Forman (Litchfield, CT) (34-16)

54Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown, PA)PennsylvaniaLehigh ValleyAAA16
09/04/10 Downingtown East (Exton, PA) (30-21), 09/11/10 Freedom (Bethlehem, PA) (42-7), 09/18/10 Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA) (35-0), 09/25/10 Northampton (PA) (35-7), 10/01/10 Nazareth (PA) (39-36), 10/09/10 Whitehall (PA) (21-14), 10/15/10 Parkland (Allentown, PA) (34-7), 10/23/10 Dieruff [Louis E.] (Allentown, PA) (52-22), 10/29/10 Allen [William] (Allentown, PA) (55-0), 11/05/10 Emmaus (PA) (38-28), 11/12/10 Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA) (55-20), 11/19/10 Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA) (41-0), 11/26/10 Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA) (54-14), 12/03/10 Clearfield (PA) (55-20), 12/10/10 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) (49-27), 12/17/10 Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) (28-27)

54Lafayette (Oxford, MS)Mississippi4A Region 24A16
08/20/10 Cleveland (MS) (48-12), 08/27/10 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (35-16), 09/03/10 Oxford (MS) (21-14), 09/10/10 Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS) (28-6), 09/17/10 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (42-24), 09/24/10 Byhalia (MS) (52-0), 10/01/10 North Panola (Sardis, MS) (49-0), 10/08/10 Senatobia (MS) (54-7), 10/15/10 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (35-6), 10/22/10 Rosa Fort (Tunica, MS) (42-7), 10/28/10 Lewisburg (Olive Branch, MS) (37-7), 11/05/10 North Pontotoc (Ecru, MS) (49-7), 11/12/10 Louisville (MS) (44-12), 11/19/10 New Albany (MS) (35-0), 11/26/10 Noxubee County (Macon, MS) (20-0), 12/04/10 North Pike (Summit, MS) (31-6)

54Pingree (South Hamilton, MA)Prep SchoolsEvergreen - NortheastNEPSAC C16
10/10/09 Hebron Academy (Hebron, ME) (62-20), 10/17/09 Pomfret School (Pomfret, CT) (14-13), 10/25/09 Proctor Academy (Andover, NH) (26-6), 10/31/09 Hyde (Bath, ME) (28-10), 11/07/09 Kents Hill School (Kents Hill, ME) (42-12), 11/14/09 Dexter (Brookline, MA) (46-0), 11/21/09 Brooks (North Andover, MA) (7-6), 09/25/10 Holderness (Plymouth, NH) (33-7), 10/02/10 Tilton School (Tilton, NH) (21-18), 10/09/10 Hebron Academy (Hebron, ME) (61-26), 10/16/10 Pomfret School (Pomfret, CT) (37-9), 10/23/10 Proctor Academy (Andover, NH) (49-22), 10/30/10 Hyde (Bath, ME) (40-7), 11/06/10 Kents Hill School (Kents Hill, ME) (45-0), 11/13/10 Dexter (Brookline, MA) (41-14), 11/20/10 Rivers (Weston, MA) (36-28)

54Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA16
11/06/09 Duluth (GA) (28-13), 09/03/10 Lambert (Suwanee, GA) (31-7), 09/10/10 Forsyth Central (Cumming, GA) (35-14), 09/17/10 Creekview (Canton, GA) (42-7), 09/24/10 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (45-15), 10/01/10 Johns Creek (GA) (48-14), 10/08/10 Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (52-14), 10/15/10 Sequoyah (Canton, GA) (45-7), 10/22/10 Cass (Cartersville, GA) (49-14), 10/29/10 South Forsyth (Cumming, GA) (52-14), 11/05/10 Rome (GA) (44-7), 11/12/10 Pope (Marietta, GA) (42-14), 11/19/10 Marist (Atlanta, GA) (31-28), 11/26/10 Dutchtown (Hampton, GA) (37-14), 12/03/10 Statesboro (GA) (22-21), 12/10/10 Starr's Mill (Fayetteville, GA) (24-0)

54Hillside (Durham, NC)North Carolina4A Pac-64A16
08/20/10 Grimsley (Greensboro, NC) (42-8), 08/27/10 Washington [George] (Danville, VA) (49-14), 09/03/10 South View (Hope Mills, NC) (53-13), 09/10/10 Smith [E. E.] (Fayetteville, NC) (48-0), 09/17/10 Dudley [James B.] (Greensboro, NC) (33-8), 09/24/10 Southern (Durham, NC) (13-12), 10/08/10 Person (Roxboro, NC) (48-23), 10/15/10 Jordan [Charles E.] (Durham, NC) (34-14), 10/22/10 Riverside (Durham, NC) (43-0), 10/29/10 East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC) (47-8), 11/05/10 Northern (Durham, NC) (38-6), 11/12/10 Southeast Guilford (Greensboro, NC) (46-0), 11/19/10 Swett [Purnell] (Pembroke, NC) (53-13), 11/26/10 Lee County (Sanford, NC) (42-22), 12/03/10 New Bern (NC) (12-7), 12/11/10 Davie (Mocksville, NC) (40-0)

54Pearland (TX)Texas5A Region III District 245A16
08/27/10 Madison [James] (Houston, TX) (35-14), 09/03/10 Kempner (Sugar Land, TX) (41-27), 09/10/10 Memorial (Houston, TX) (49-42), 09/25/10 Clear Springs (League City, TX) (40-38), 10/01/10 Clear Lake (Houston, TX) (35-18), 10/08/10 Dickinson (TX) (44-31), 10/15/10 Clear Creek (League City, TX) (35-28), 10/22/10 Brazoswood (Clute, TX) (27-23), 10/30/10 Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX) (48-25), 11/05/10 Alvin (TX) (62-23), 11/12/10 Kempner (Sugar Land, TX) (28-13), 11/20/10 West Brook (Beaumont, TX) (55-22), 11/27/10 Cypress Creek (Houston, TX) (54-7), 12/04/10 Katy (TX) (38-35), 12/11/10 Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX) (51-21), 12/18/10 Trinity (Euless, TX) (28-24)

61Thomasville (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A15
08/27/10 Sweet Water (AL) (26-6), 09/03/10 Monroe County (Monroeville, AL) (55-14), 09/10/10 Rain [Ben C.] (Mobile, AL) (50-14), 09/16/10 Saraland (AL) (56-0), 09/24/10 Demopolis (AL) (41-17), 10/01/10 Escambia County (Atmore, AL) (21-0), 10/08/10 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL) (49-14), 10/15/10 Neal [William Shaffner] (East Brewton, AL) (56-7), 10/22/10 Jackson (AL) (35-7), 10/29/10 Clarke County (Grove Hill, AL) (48-0), 11/05/10 Hillcrest (Evergreen, AL) (49-0), 11/12/10 Straughn (Andalusia, AL) (49-14), 11/19/10 Dadeville (AL) (35-26), 11/26/10 Bibb County (Centreville, AL) (38-14), 12/03/10 Deshler (Tuscumbia, AL) (59-34)

61Central (Pageland, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA15
08/27/10 Anson (Wadesboro, NC) (20-7), 09/03/10 Lewisville (Richburg, SC) (35-0), 09/10/10 Chester (SC) (36-28), 09/17/10 Carolina Pride (Charlotte, NC) (28-0), 09/24/10 Chesterfield (SC) (54-28), 10/01/10 Buford (Lancaster, SC) (38-0), 10/08/10 Lee Central (Bishopville, SC) (47-0), 10/15/10 Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC) (47-21), 10/22/10 Jackson [Andrew] (Kershaw, SC) (45-0), 10/29/10 Cheraw (SC) (41-7), 11/05/10 Gilbert (SC) (47-0), 11/12/10 Chesnee (SC) (40-21), 11/19/10 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) (35-30), 11/26/10 Woodruff (SC) (40-34), 12/04/10 Dillon (SC) (20-17)

61Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A15
08/27/10 Bryant [Alma] (Irvington, AL) (42-11), 09/03/10 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL) (42-0), 09/10/10 Foley (AL) (17-13), 09/17/10 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL) (24-0), 09/24/10 Theodore (AL) (38-6), 10/01/10 Satsuma (AL) (37-7), 10/08/10 Robertsdale (AL) (43-14), 10/15/10 Fairhope (AL) (28-14), 10/22/10 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL) (43-21), 10/29/10 Baker (Mobile, AL) (48-0), 11/05/10 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL) (40-24), 11/12/10 Foley (AL) (41-13), 11/19/10 Wetumpka (AL) (37-0), 11/26/10 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL) (47-14), 12/03/10 Hoover (AL) (7-6)

61Greeneville (TN)TennesseeAA District 24A15
08/20/10 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (34-7), 08/27/10 Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN) (35-20), 09/10/10 Elizabethton (TN) (55-14), 09/17/10 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (56-13), 09/24/10 Tennessee (Bristol, TN) (56-7), 10/01/10 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (55-10), 10/08/10 Cumberland Gap (TN) (70-0), 10/15/10 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (58-13), 10/22/10 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (72-13), 10/29/10 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (56-8), 11/05/10 East Ridge (Chattanooga, TN) (47-9), 11/12/10 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (35-0), 11/19/10 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (42-3), 11/26/10 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (17-7), 12/04/10 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (60-12)

61Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 83A15
09/03/10 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (30-14), 09/11/10 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (52-26), 09/16/10 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (41-13), 09/24/10 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (62-7), 10/01/10 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (49-7), 10/08/10 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (50-14), 10/22/10 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (54-18), 10/29/10 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-0), 11/05/10 Blake (Tampa, FL) (62-14), 11/12/10 Plant City (FL) (63-21), 11/19/10 Land O'Lakes (FL) (54-19), 11/26/10 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (41-14), 12/03/10 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (49-27), 12/10/10 St. Augustine (FL) (28-27), 12/17/10 Norland (Miami, FL) (44-34)

61Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A15
09/02/10 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-7), 09/10/10 Clinton (OK) (37-17), 09/17/10 Davis (OK) (21-12), 09/23/10 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-13), 10/01/10 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (52-34), 10/08/10 Newcastle (OK) (56-14), 10/14/10 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-12), 10/21/10 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (15-0), 10/29/10 Bethany (OK) (14-7), 11/05/10 Kingfisher (OK) (42-14), 11/12/10 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (27-7), 11/19/10 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (34-0), 11/26/10 Spiro (OK) (49-30), 12/04/10 Bethany (OK) (28-14), 12/10/10 Kingfisher (OK) (28-21)

61Mayfield (KY)Kentucky1A District 11A15
08/20/10 Marshall County (Benton, KY) (50-16), 08/28/10 Trigg County (Cadiz, KY) (45-7), 09/03/10 Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY) (23-20), 09/10/10 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (48-0), 09/17/10 Graves County (Mayfield, KY) (43-18), 09/24/10 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (75-6), 10/01/10 Fulton City (Fulton, KY) (51-6), 10/08/10 Ballard Memorial (Barlow, KY) (52-0), 10/22/10 Crittenden County (Marion, KY) (38-19), 10/29/10 Caldwell County (Princeton, KY) (49-0), 11/05/10 Caverna (Horse Cave, KY) (63-14), 11/12/10 Ballard Memorial (Barlow, KY) (56-7), 11/19/10 Holy Cross (Louisville, KY) (59-14), 11/26/10 Beechwood (Fort Mitchell, KY) (38-14), 12/03/10 Hazard (KY) (47-6)

61Clinch County (Homerville, GA)GeorgiaA Region 2A15
08/27/10 Pierce County (Blackshear, GA) (41-28), 09/03/10 Brantley County (Nahunta, GA) (48-27), 09/10/10 Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA) (33-14), 09/17/10 Bacon County (Alma, GA) (51-7), 09/24/10 Irwin County (Ocilla, GA) (47-0), 10/08/10 Turner County (Ashburn, GA) (47-14), 10/15/10 Lanier County (Lakeland, GA) (48-6), 10/22/10 Telfair County (McRae, GA) (55-0), 10/29/10 Atkinson County (Pearson, GA) (63-0), 11/05/10 Charlton County (Folkston, GA) (33-7), 11/12/10 Greenville (GA) (34-6), 11/19/10 Miller County (Colquitt, GA) (35-14), 11/26/10 Eagle's Landing Christian Academy (McDonough, GA) (34-27), 12/03/10 Wilkinson County (Irwinton, GA) (35-14), 12/11/10 Savannah Christian (Savannah, GA) (24-14)

61Heritage Academy (Mesa, AZ)ArizonaCharter 2A (8 Man)CAA 2A15
08/27/09 Telesis Prep (Lake Havasu City, AZ) (36-10), 09/03/09 Madison Prep [James] (Tempe, AZ) (18-6), 09/10/09 Scholars Academy (Quartzsite, AZ) (56-6), 09/18/09 Harvest Prep Academy (Yuma, AZ) (35-0), 10/02/09 Desert Hills (Gilbert, AZ) (32-14), 10/10/09 Arizona Charter Academy (Surprise, AZ) (56-14), 10/22/09 Apache Trail (Apache Junction, AZ) (44-28), 10/30/09 Mohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ) (28-20), 08/26/10 Madison Prep [James] (Tempe, AZ) (46-12), 09/03/10 Mohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ) (44-12), 09/17/10 Summit (Phoenix, AZ) (44-0), 09/24/10 Crestview College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (48-0), 10/01/10 Telesis Prep (Lake Havasu City, AZ) (54-38), 10/09/10 Arizona Charter Academy (Surprise, AZ) (56-14), 10/22/10 Apache Trail (Apache Junction, AZ) (36-0)

61Richmond (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East315
08/27/10 Excelsior Springs (MO) (32-21), 09/03/10 Cameron (MO) (33-6), 09/10/10 Holden (MO) (26-8), 09/17/10 Carrollton (MO) (54-0), 09/24/10 Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO) (16-0), 10/01/10 Knob Noster (MO) (48-0), 10/08/10 Lexington (MO) (35-21), 10/15/10 Odessa (MO) (64-13), 10/22/10 Oak Grove (MO) (46-13), 10/28/10 Van Horn (Independence, MO) (61-22), 11/03/10 St. Pius X (Kansas City, MO) (36-17), 11/08/10 Maryville (MO) (21-14), 11/13/10 O'Hara (Kansas City, MO) (40-14), 11/20/10 Cassville (MO) (23-21), 11/26/10 Burroughs [John] (St. Louis, MO) (21-20)

61Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA15
08/28/10 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) (42-20), 09/03/10 York (SC) (41-0), 09/09/10 Ridge View (Columbia, SC) (41-2), 09/17/10 Blythewood (SC) (36-24), 09/24/10 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC) (45-35), 10/01/10 North Augusta (SC) (42-14), 10/08/10 Spartanburg (SC) (35-12), 10/15/10 Lancaster (SC) (34-13), 10/22/10 Clover (SC) (42-21), 10/29/10 Gaffney (SC) (42-28), 11/05/10 Rock Hill (SC) (42-0), 11/12/10 James Island (Charleston, SC) (45-14), 11/19/10 Ashley Ridge (Summerville, SC) (49-35), 11/26/10 Goose Creek (SC) (41-34), 12/03/10 Greenwood (SC) (42-10)

61Leeds (AL)Alabama3A Region 33A15
08/27/10 Alexandria (AL) (38-0), 09/03/10 Marbury (AL) (52-10), 09/10/10 Clay County (Ashland, AL) (3-0), 09/17/10 Wellborn [Walter] (Anniston, AL) (27-3), 09/24/10 St. Clair County (Odenville, AL) (24-7), 09/30/10 Central of Coosa County (Rockford, AL) (62-7), 10/08/10 Beulah (Valley, AL) (61-6), 10/15/10 Comer [B. B.] (Sylacauga, AL) (42-0), 10/22/10 Handley (Roanoke, AL) (14-13), 10/28/10 Moody (AL) (49-13), 11/05/10 Greensboro (AL) (42-0), 11/12/10 Clay County (Ashland, AL) (17-6), 11/19/10 Bayside Academy (Daphne, AL) (49-7), 11/26/10 Gordo (AL) (25-7), 12/02/10 Hamilton (AL) (42-32)

61Richland Springs (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 215
08/28/10 Milford (TX) (58-56), 09/03/10 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (80-30), 09/10/10 Lingleville (TX) (64-8), 09/17/10 Fellowship Academy (Mansfield, TX) (54-6), 09/24/10 Feast HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (56-0), 10/01/10 Gustine (TX) (76-30), 10/08/10 Cherokee (TX) (58-12), 10/15/10 Lohn (TX) (46-0), 10/22/10 Brookesmith (TX) (46-0), 10/29/10 Mullin (TX) (66-0), 11/12/10 Buckholts (TX) (52-6), 11/19/10 Jonesboro (TX) (58-0), 11/26/10 Calvert (TX) (66-58), 12/03/10 Milford (TX) (50-0), 12/11/10 Sterling City (TX) (46-0)

61St. John's (Delphos, OH)OhioMidwest AthleticVI15
08/28/10 Lima Central Catholic (Lima, OH) (34-14), 09/03/10 Hillsdale (Jeromesville, OH) (35-7), 09/10/10 Minster (OH) (35-7), 09/18/10 Anna (OH) (37-13), 09/24/10 St. Henry (OH) (31-7), 10/01/10 Versailles (OH) (42-6), 10/08/10 Coldwater (OH) (14-0), 10/15/10 Fort Recovery (OH) (49-0), 10/22/10 Marion Local (Maria Stein, OH) (17-13), 10/30/10 New Bremen (OH) (50-16), 11/05/10 Edgerton (OH) (73-21), 11/12/10 Ada (OH) (42-14), 11/19/10 McComb (OH) (56-20), 11/26/10 Lehman Catholic (Sidney, OH) (49-7), 12/03/10 Shadyside (OH) (77-6)

61Maple Heights (OH)OhioLake Erie - ErieII15
08/27/10 Nordonia (Macedonia, OH) (26-14), 09/02/10 Normandy (Parma, OH) (54-7), 09/09/10 Valley Forge (Parma Heights, OH) (61-8), 09/16/10 Cleveland Heights (OH) (40-6), 09/24/10 Shaker Heights (OH) (35-0), 10/01/10 Bedford (OH) (49-21), 10/08/10 Shaw (East Cleveland, OH) (34-0), 10/15/10 Canfield (OH) (38-21), 10/22/10 Lorain (OH) (40-7), 10/29/10 Warrensville Heights (Warrensville, OH) (45-14), 11/05/10 Central Catholic (Toledo, OH) (34-14), 11/12/10 Sandusky (OH) (61-27), 11/19/10 Olmsted Falls (OH) (48-16), 11/26/10 Lake Catholic (Mentor, OH) (27-17), 12/03/10 Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood, OH) (45-33)

61Forest (MS)Mississippi3A Region 63A15
08/20/10 Simmons (Hollandale, MS) (36-12), 08/27/10 Scott Central (Forest, MS) (47-0), 09/10/10 Kemper County (DeKalb, MS) (43-0), 09/17/10 St. Andrews Episcopal (Ridgeland, MS) (42-7), 09/24/10 Raleigh (MS) (26-6), 10/01/10 Carthage (MS) (45-0), 10/08/10 Jackson Prep (Jackson, MS) (31-10), 10/15/10 McLaurin (Florence, MS) (41-0), 10/22/10 Morton (MS) (39-0), 10/29/10 Jackson [Velma] (Camden, MS) (49-0), 11/05/10 Clarkdale (Meridian, MS) (49-0), 11/12/10 Franklin County (Meadville, MS) (43-7), 11/19/10 Hazlehurst (MS) (30-0), 11/26/10 Tylertown (MS) (21-0), 12/04/10 Aberdeen (MS) (10-8)

61St. Edward (Lakewood, OH)OhioFreelanceI15
08/28/10 Mentor (OH) (35-28), 09/03/10 Penn Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) (65-25), 09/10/10 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (27-3), 09/18/10 Inkster (MI) (38-6), 09/25/10 Elder (Cincinnati, OH) (20-3), 10/02/10 Benedictine (Cleveland, OH) (45-0), 10/08/10 St. Francis de Sales (Columbus, OH) (62-0), 10/16/10 St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH) (20-3), 10/23/10 Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH) (31-7), 10/30/10 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (33-10), 11/06/10 Mentor (OH) (35-21), 11/13/10 Glenville (Cleveland, OH) (42-22), 11/20/10 Solon (OH) (42-14), 11/27/10 Whitmer (Toledo, OH) (23-13), 12/04/10 Wayne (Huber Heights, OH) (35-28)

61Webb City (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks - Large415
08/27/10 Ozark (MO) (31-7), 09/03/10 Willard (MO) (66-0), 09/10/10 Branson (MO) (42-13), 09/17/10 Neosho (MO) (48-6), 09/24/10 Nixa (MO) (35-14), 10/01/10 Republic (MO) (41-6), 10/08/10 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Overland Park, KS) (34-26), 10/15/10 Carthage (MO) (21-13), 10/22/10 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (55-7), 10/27/10 Carl Junction (MO) (55-0), 11/03/10 Bolivar (MO) (48-13), 11/08/10 Helias (Jefferson City, MO) (35-14), 11/13/10 Union (MO) (42-7), 11/20/10 Harrisonville (MO) (35-8), 11/27/10 Warren County (Warrenton, MO) (56-7)

61Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A15
09/05/10 Skyline (Dallas, TX) (31-3), 09/16/10 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (52-13), 09/24/10 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), 10/01/10 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (42-28), 10/08/10 Nova (Davie, FL) (45-0), 10/15/10 Miramar (FL) (23-7), 10/22/10 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (56-0), 10/29/10 Deerfield Beach (FL) (56-6), 11/05/10 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (56-0), 11/12/10 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (60-14), 11/19/10 Coconut Creek (FL) (59-0), 11/26/10 Cooper City (FL) (49-7), 12/03/10 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (47-6), 12/10/10 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-7), 12/17/10 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (29-7)

61Rivercrest (Wilson, AR)Arkansas3A Region 33A15
09/03/10 Trumann (AR) (40-6), 09/10/10 Osceola (AR) (36-16), 09/17/10 Gosnell (AR) (34-20), 09/24/10 Corning (AR) (48-9), 10/01/10 Piggott (AR) (41-0), 10/08/10 Manila (AR) (47-7), 10/15/10 Earle (AR) (49-40), 10/22/10 Bald Knob (AR) (48-13), 10/29/10 Harrisburg (AR) (35-26), 11/04/10 Hoxie (AR) (48-0), 11/12/10 Mayflower (AR) (54-25), 11/19/10 Harmony Grove (Camden, AR) (28-27), 11/26/10 Harrisburg (AR) (44-28), 12/03/10 West Fork (AR) (17-14), 12/11/10 Harding Academy (Searcy, AR) (14-10)

81Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance614
08/27/10 Blue Springs (MO) (7-6), 09/03/10 Hutchinson (KS) (29-28), 09/11/10 Blue Springs South (Blue Springs, MO) (24-17), 09/17/10 Liberty (MO) (41-0), 09/24/10 Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO) (40-21), 10/01/10 Hickman (Columbia, MO) (34-13), 10/08/10 Jefferson City (MO) (34-10), 10/15/10 Raymore-Peculiar (Peculiar, MO) (14-6), 10/22/10 Lee's Summit North (Lee's Summit, MO) (35-7), 10/29/10 Joplin (MO) (41-0), 11/05/10 Blue Springs South (Blue Springs, MO) (31-23), 11/12/10 Blue Springs (MO) (7-0), 11/19/10 Fort Zumwalt West (O'Fallon, MO) (42-6), 11/27/10 Hazelwood Central (Florissant, MO) (10-7)

81Louisburg (KS)KansasFrontier4A14
09/03/10 Eudora (KS) (33-6), 09/10/10 Ottawa (KS) (35-0), 09/17/10 St. James Academy (Lenexa, KS) (49-7), 09/24/10 Silver Lake (KS) (21-3), 10/01/10 DeSoto (KS) (28-7), 10/08/10 Baldwin (KS) (42-26), 10/15/10 Spring Hill (KS) (35-6), 10/22/10 Osawatomie (KS) (62-6), 10/28/10 Paola (KS) (21-3), 11/02/10 Anderson County (Garnett, KS) (42-20), 11/06/10 Chanute (KS) (56-35), 11/12/10 DeSoto (KS) (21-0), 11/19/10 Paola (KS) (28-7), 11/27/10 Holton (KS) (24-16)

81Franklinton (LA)Louisiana4A District 94A14
09/10/10 Covington (LA) (58-21), 09/17/10 Varnado (Angie, LA) (60-6), 09/24/10 Bogalusa (LA) (60-8), 10/01/10 Belle Chasse (LA) (55-13), 10/08/10 Riverdale (Jefferson, LA) (58-0), 10/16/10 East Jefferson (Metairie, LA) (48-14), 10/21/10 Pearl River (LA) (48-6), 10/28/10 Salmen (Slidell, LA) (35-28), 11/05/10 Walker (LA) (53-7), 11/12/10 Cox [Helen] (Harvey, LA) (67-20), 11/19/10 Leesville (LA) (55-14), 11/26/10 Haughton (LA) (49-41), 12/03/10 Walker [O. Perry] (New Orleans, LA) (36-6), 12/11/10 Karr [Edna] (New Orleans, LA) (34-28)

81Newman Central Catholic (Sterling, IL)IllinoisBig Rivers2A14
08/27/10 Erie-Prophetstown (Erie, IL) (50-6), 09/03/10 Fulton (IL) (51-0), 09/10/10 Morrison (IL) (16-6), 09/17/10 St. Bede (Peru, IL) (51-22), 09/24/10 Marquette (Ottawa, IL) (54-0), 10/02/10 Riverdale (Port Byron, IL) (46-20), 10/08/10 Kewanee (IL) (54-19), 10/15/10 Amboy-LaMoille (Amboy, IL) (44-0), 10/22/10 Bureau Valley (Manlius, IL) (43-6), 10/30/10 Amboy-LaMoille (Amboy, IL) (14-7), 11/06/10 Wethersfield/Annawan (Kewanee, IL) (54-12), 11/13/10 Morrison (IL) (22-19), 11/20/10 Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL) (46-12), 11/26/10 Maroa-Forsyth (Maroa, IL) (48-7)

81Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A14
09/11/10 Madison [James] (Dallas, TX) (48-6), 09/16/10 Miami Beach (FL) (41-6), 09/23/10 Miami Springs (FL) (70-0), 10/01/10 Carol City (Miami, FL) (33-6), 10/08/10 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (25-22), 10/22/10 Hialeah (FL) (42-0), 10/29/10 Prattville (AL) (49-28), 11/06/10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (63-0), 11/13/10 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (17-0), 11/19/10 Miami (FL) (55-0), 11/26/10 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-27), 12/03/10 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (38-7), 12/10/10 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (30-27), 12/18/10 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-27)

81Martinsburg (WV)West VirginiaCumberland ValleyAAA14
08/27/10 Jackson [Stonewall] (Manassas, VA) (27-21), 09/03/10 Potomac Falls (Sterling, VA) (40-7), 09/10/10 Johnson [Governor Thomas] (Frederick, MD) (11-7), 09/16/10 Briar Woods (Ashburn, VA) (8-7), 09/24/10 Fort Hill (Cumberland, MD) (42-10), 10/01/10 Hedgesville (WV) (48-0), 10/08/10 Washington (Charles Town, WV) (55-15), 10/15/10 Park View (Sterling, VA) (52-3), 10/22/10 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (56-7), 10/29/10 Musselman (Inwood, WV) (35-14), 11/12/10 Lewis County (Weston, WV) (54-0), 11/19/10 Bridgeport (WV) (31-7), 11/27/10 Morgantown (WV) (24-10), 12/11/10 Brooke (Wellsburg, WV) (30-0)

81West De Pere (De Pere, WI)WisconsinBay 14
08/27/10 Seymour (WI) (38-0), 09/03/10 Denmark (WI) (40-0), 09/10/10 Holmen (WI) (39-0), 09/17/10 Oconto Falls (WI) (63-0), 09/24/10 Marinette (WI) (63-12), 10/01/10 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (45-6), 10/08/10 Shawano Community/Gresham Community (Shawano, WI) (37-0), 10/15/10 Hortonville (WI) (48-8), 10/21/10 New London (WI) (48-0), 10/26/10 Little Chute (WI) (40-6), 10/30/10 Seymour (WI) (28-21), 11/06/10 Kewaskum (WI) (28-21), 11/13/10 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (24-13), 11/19/10 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (35-0)

81Woodland (Fairfax, OK)OklahomaA District 7A14
09/03/10 Pawnee (OK) (36-12), 09/17/10 Tonkawa (OK) (40-21), 09/24/10 Barnsdall (OK) (42-0), 10/01/10 Hominy (OK) (34-0), 10/08/10 Yale (OK) (52-16), 10/15/10 Drumright (OK) (39-6), 10/21/10 Morrison (OK) (49-18), 10/29/10 Pawhuska (OK) (20-7), 11/05/10 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (34-6), 11/12/10 Porter (OK) (40-0), 11/19/10 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (40-8), 11/26/10 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (38-22), 12/03/10 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (46-26), 12/11/10 Stratford (OK) (6-0)

81Rochester (IL)IllinoisCentral State Eight4A14
08/27/10 Lincoln (IL) (56-7), 09/03/10 Jacksonville (IL) (46-14), 09/10/10 Jersey (Jerseyville, IL) (46-0), 09/17/10 Sacred Heart-Griffin (Springfield, IL) (13-10), 09/24/10 Taylorville (IL) (41-6), 10/02/10 Springfield (IL) (54-26), 10/08/10 Lanphier (Springfield, IL) (42-7), 10/15/10 Glenwood (Chatham, IL) (49-21), 10/22/10 Southeast (Springfield, IL) (41-0), 10/29/10 Freeburg (IL) (49-7), 11/05/10 Effingham (IL) (53-2), 11/13/10 Notre Dame (Quincy, IL) (23-21), 11/20/10 Metamora (IL) (50-17), 11/26/10 Alleman (Rock Island, IL) (24-7)

81Brenham Christian Academy (Brenham, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man14
08/27/10 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (44-0), 09/03/10 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (60-12), 09/10/10 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (92-46), 09/16/10 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (86-58), 09/25/10 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (70-20), 10/01/10 Logos Prep Academy (Sugar Land, TX) (58-8), 10/15/10 Pine Drive Christian (Dickinson, TX) (66-18), 10/22/10 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (48-0), 10/29/10 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (50-0), 11/05/10 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (46-0), 11/12/10 Believers Academy (San Antonio, TX) (70-7), 11/20/10 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (45-0), 11/27/10 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (54-6), 12/04/10 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (52-12)

81Illini West (Carthage, IL)IllinoisWest Central3A14
08/27/10 Orion (IL) (46-12), 09/03/10 Rockridge (Taylor Ridge, IL) (36-8), 09/10/10 Monmouth-Roseville (Monmouth, IL) (46-6), 09/17/10 Macomb (IL) (38-21), 09/24/10 West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] (Hamilton, IL) (42-14), 10/01/10 Notre Dame (Quincy, IL) (22-20), 10/08/10 Pittsfield-Griggsville-Perry (Pittsfield, IL) (58-27), 10/15/10 Central/Southeastern (Camp Point, IL) (34-7), 10/22/10 Sherrard (IL) (46-13), 10/29/10 New Berlin/Franklin/Waverly (New Berlin, IL) (52-0), 11/06/10 Central/Southeastern (Camp Point, IL) (36-7), 11/13/10 Pana (IL) (54-16), 11/20/10 Mt. Carmel (IL) (30-14), 11/26/10 Stillman Valley (IL) (22-20)

81Regina (Iowa City, IA)Iowa2A District 52A14
08/27/10 B-G-M (Brooklyn, IA) (42-6), 09/03/10 Solon (IA) (21-15), 09/10/10 Wilton (IA) (42-6), 09/17/10 Tipton (IA) (58-0), 09/24/10 Columbus (Columbus Junction, IA) (58-6), 10/01/10 Camanche (IA) (42-0), 10/08/10 Durant/Bennett (Durant, IA) (42-0), 10/15/10 Louisa-Muscatine (Letts, IA) (42-6), 10/22/10 West Liberty (IA) (41-0), 10/27/10 Albia (IA) (53-0), 11/01/10 Mediapolis (IA) (59-0), 11/08/10 Sigourney-Keota (Sigourney, IA) (35-7), 11/15/10 North Fayette (West Union, IA) (35-7), 11/20/10 North Polk (Alleman, IA) (21-0)

81Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA14
09/03/10 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (14-13), 09/10/10 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), 09/17/10 St. Charles (MN) (56-0), 09/24/10 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (47-7), 10/01/10 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (49-0), 10/08/10 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (48-6), 10/15/10 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (70-21), 10/20/10 Southland (Adams, MN) (26-0), 10/26/10 Cotter (Winona, MN) (2-0), 10/30/10 Chatfield (MN) (41-7), 11/05/10 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (17-0), 11/12/10 Luverne (MN) (7-6), 11/19/10 Ottertail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (55-7), 11/26/10 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (28-7)

81Boylan (Rockford, IL)IllinoisNorthern Illinois - NIC-106A14
08/27/10 Harlem (Machesney Park, IL) (41-7), 09/03/10 Guilford (Rockford, IL) (49-7), 09/10/10 Freeport (IL) (56-7), 09/17/10 East (Rockford, IL) (61-20), 09/24/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Rockford, IL) (47-8), 10/01/10 Belvidere North (Belvidere, IL) (41-7), 10/08/10 Belvidere (IL) (28-22), 10/15/10 Auburn (Rockford, IL) (63-0), 10/22/10 Hononegah (Rockton, IL) (49-7), 10/30/10 Addison Trail (Addison, IL) (31-7), 11/05/10 Richards [H. L.] (Oak Lawn, IL) (34-12), 11/13/10 Cary-Grove (Cary, IL) (20-14), 11/20/10 Prairie Ridge (Crystal Lake, IL) (14-7), 11/27/10 Marmion Academy (Aurora, IL) (48-19)

81Elizabeth (CO)Colorado3A Metro - South3A14
09/03/10 Erie (CO) (28-13), 09/11/10 Minico (Rupert, ID) (40-6), 09/17/10 Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) (41-20), 09/23/10 Evergreen (CO) (56-17), 10/01/10 Jefferson (Edgewater, CO) (78-0), 10/08/10 Summit (Frisco, CO) (51-0), 10/16/10 Niwot (CO) (39-6), 10/22/10 Ridgeview Academy (Watkins, CO) (60-8), 10/29/10 Conifer (CO) (43-3), 11/05/10 Englewood (CO) (49-7), 11/12/10 Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) (35-7), 11/20/10 Frederick (CO) (40-0), 11/27/10 Vista Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO) (34-0), 12/04/10 Glenwood Springs (CO) (29-6)

81Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A14
09/03/10 University (Spokane, WA) (34-7), 09/10/10 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (42-14), 09/16/10 North Central (Spokane, WA) (35-6), 09/23/10 Rogers (Spokane, WA) (43-0), 10/01/10 Central Valley (Veradale, WA) (31-10), 10/08/10 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-14), 10/15/10 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-20), 10/22/10 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (49-7), 10/29/10 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (38-13), 11/05/10 Wenatchee (WA) (48-3), 11/12/10 Richland (WA) (33-17), 11/20/10 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (13-7), 11/29/10 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (14-10), 12/04/10 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (24-16)

81Palo Alto (CA)Central CoastDe Anza 14
09/10/10 Burlingame (CA) (21-9), 09/17/10 Mitty (San Jose, CA) (20-7), 09/24/10 San Benito (Hollister, CA) (23-6), 10/01/10 Wilcox [Adrian] (Santa Clara, CA) (28-15), 10/08/10 Gunn (Palo Alto, CA) (49-14), 10/15/10 Los Gatos (CA) (42-0), 10/22/10 Milpitas (CA) (35-0), 10/29/10 Homestead (Cupertino, CA) (35-13), 11/05/10 Mountain View (CA) (42-20), 11/12/10 Saratoga (CA) (28-14), 11/19/10 Mitty (San Jose, CA) (13-10), 11/26/10 Bellarmine (San Jose, CA) (35-0), 12/03/10 Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) (21-14), 12/17/10 Centennial (Corona, CA) (15-13)

81Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B14
09/03/10 Gainesville (FL) (16-9), 09/10/10 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (16-0), 09/17/10 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (48-7), 09/24/10 Newberry (FL) (52-13), 10/01/10 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (35-0), 10/08/10 Keystone Heights (FL) (59-7), 10/15/10 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (38-6), 10/22/10 Williston (FL) (59-13), 10/29/10 Umatilla (FL) (58-7), 11/05/10 Mount Dora (FL) (55-14), 11/19/10 Yulee (FL) (41-15), 11/26/10 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-21), 12/03/10 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (21-14), 12/11/10 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-55)

81North Tama (Traer, IA)IowaA District 4A14
08/27/10 GMG (Garwin, IA) (62-0), 09/03/10 H-L-V (Victor, IA) (37-0), 09/10/10 East Buchanan (Winthrop, IA) (41-0), 09/17/10 Colo-NESCO (Colo, IA) (48-9), 09/24/10 Valley (Elgin, IA) (21-14), 10/01/10 Postville (IA) (35-14), 10/08/10 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (42-0), 10/15/10 Edgewood-Colesburg (Edgewood, IA) (18-0), 10/22/10 Central (Elkader, IA) (35-0), 10/27/10 North Butler (Greene, IA) (41-14), 11/01/10 Central (Elkader, IA) (34-6), 11/05/10 Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA) (35-20), 11/12/10 WACO (Wayland, IA) (28-0), 11/19/10 Madrid (IA) (43-34)

81Hudson (MI)MichiganLenawee County714
08/27/10 Hillsdale (MI) (28-6), 09/02/10 Morenci (MI) (58-0), 09/10/10 Onsted (MI) (27-7), 09/17/10 Blissfield (MI) (22-12), 09/24/10 Dundee (MI) (37-14), 10/01/10 Erie-Mason (Erie, MI) (52-0), 10/08/10 Ida (MI) (43-20), 10/15/10 Stockbridge (MI) (57-27), 10/22/10 Addison (MI) (33-7), 10/29/10 Reading (MI) (27-0), 11/05/10 Summerfield (Petersburg, MI) (42-0), 11/12/10 Mendon (MI) (21-7), 11/20/10 Michigan Collegiate (Warren, MI) (52-6), 11/27/10 Ishpeming (MI) (28-26)

81Bishop's (La Jolla, CA)San DiegoCoastalV14
09/03/10 El Capitan (Lakeside, CA) (26-21), 09/16/10 La Jolla Country Day (La Jolla, CA) (34-21), 09/25/10 Mar Vista (Imperial Beach, CA) (20-12), 10/01/10 Mission Bay (San Diego, CA) (33-14), 10/08/10 Bishop (CA) (21-10), 10/16/10 Santa Fe Christian (Solana Beach, CA) (31-10), 10/22/10 Parker [Francis] (San Diego, CA) (28-14), 10/29/10 Riverside Christian (Riverside, CA) (41-6), 11/06/10 Horizon (San Diego, CA) (56-21), 11/12/10 Christian (El Cajon, CA) (56-44), 11/26/10 Holtville (CA) (54-12), 12/03/10 Christian (El Cajon, CA) (47-21), 12/10/10 Parker [Francis] (San Diego, CA) (20-9), 12/17/10 Brookside Christian (Stockton, CA) (40-14)

81Signal Mountain (TN)TennesseeA District 62A14
08/20/10 Hixson (TN) (42-7), 08/26/10 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (48-10), 09/03/10 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (49-7), 09/10/10 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (42-7), 09/17/10 South Pittsburg (TN) (40-36), 09/24/10 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (58-14), 10/01/10 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (54-13), 10/08/10 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (49-14), 10/15/10 Eagleville (TN) (56-7), 10/29/10 Whitwell (TN) (75-0), 11/12/10 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (56-43), 11/19/10 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (46-36), 11/26/10 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (51-12), 12/04/10 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (56-28)

81Magnolia (New Martinsville, WV)West VirginiaFreelanceAA14
08/27/10 Tolsia (Fort Gay, WV) (53-0), 09/03/10 Williamstown (WV) (48-21), 09/09/10 Tyler (Sistersville, WV) (57-0), 09/17/10 River (Hannibal, OH) (41-0), 10/01/10 Monroe Central (Woodsfield, OH) (42-14), 10/08/10 Weir (Weirton, WV) (21-0), 10/15/10 Byrd [Robert C.] (Clarksburg, WV) (35-7), 10/22/10 Barnesville (OH) (40-0), 10/29/10 Oak Glen (New Cumberland, WV) (7-6), 11/05/10 Grafton (WV) (49-0), 11/12/10 Tug Valley (Williamson, WV) (62-0), 11/19/10 Chapmanville (WV) (56-14), 11/26/10 Greenbrier West (Charmco, WV) (41-7), 12/03/10 Ravenswood (WV) (28-13)

81St. Paul (Shiner, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 3TAPPS IV14
08/27/10 Pettus (TX) (37-31), 09/03/10 Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio, TX) (62-0), 09/10/10 Stockdale (TX) (38-12), 09/17/10 Flatonia (TX) (48-6), 09/24/10 St. Joseph Catholic (Bryan, TX) (55-12), 10/02/10 Regents (Austin, TX) (55-34), 10/08/10 Brazos Christian (Bryan, TX) (56-16), 10/22/10 St. Gerard Catholic (San Antonio, TX) (74-0), 10/29/10 Sacred Heart (Hallettsville, TX) (62-6), 11/05/10 Savio [St. Dominic] (Austin, TX) (70-0), 11/12/10 Rockwall Christian (Rowlett, TX) (68-20), 11/19/10 Sacred Heart (Muenster, TX) (50-36), 11/27/10 Lubbock Christian (Lubbock, TX) (48-21), 12/04/10 Covenant Christian (Colleyville, TX) (48-41)

81Cherokee (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B14
09/03/10 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (56-28), 09/10/10 Laverne (OK) (26-6), 09/17/10 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (58-12), 09/24/10 Garber (OK) (50-0), 10/01/10 Seiling (OK) (38-8), 10/08/10 Geary (OK) (44-6), 10/15/10 Ringwood (OK) (50-6), 10/21/10 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-6), 10/29/10 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (54-14), 11/05/10 Canton (OK) (48-22), 11/12/10 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), 11/19/10 Caddo (OK) (38-32), 11/27/10 Dewar (OK) (46-12), 12/04/10 Wetumka (OK) (62-32)

81Mt. Greylock Regional (Williamstown, MA)MassachusettsBerkshiresW-314
10/30/09 Taconic (Pittsfield, MA) (36-14), 11/06/09 McCann Tech (North Adams, MA) (46-14), 09/10/10 Monument Mountain/Mt. Everett (Great Barrington, MA) (39-6), 09/17/10 Hoosac Valley (Cheshire, MA) (22-6), 09/24/10 Drury (North Adams, MA) (39-6), 10/02/10 Pittsfield (MA) (52-6), 10/08/10 Lee/Lenox Memorial (Lee, MA) (18-6), 10/15/10 St. Joseph Central (Pittsfield, MA) (30-0), 10/22/10 Wahconah Regional (Dalton, MA) (56-0), 10/30/10 Taconic (Pittsfield, MA) (40-6), 11/06/10 McCann Tech (North Adams, MA) (32-0), 11/20/10 Hoosac Valley (Cheshire, MA) (46-6), 11/30/10 Mahar Regional (Orange, MA) (24-15), 12/04/10 Athol (MA) (34-14)

81Dowling (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A Central Iowa Metro - Central4A14
08/20/10 Valley (West Des Moines, IA) (34-7), 08/27/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Council Bluffs, IA) (69-0), 09/03/10 Des Moines East (Des Moines, IA) (56-7), 09/10/10 Urbandale (IA) (52-0), 09/17/10 Fort Dodge (IA) (42-3), 09/24/10 Southeast Polk (Runnells, IA) (24-23), 10/01/10 Ankeny (IA) (42-0), 10/08/10 Johnston (IA) (42-0), 10/15/10 Indianola (IA) (30-6), 10/27/10 Marshalltown (IA) (56-14), 11/01/10 Valley (West Des Moines, IA) (23-20), 11/05/10 Ames (IA) (48-10), 11/12/10 Ankeny (IA) (24-21), 11/19/10 Iowa City (IA) (38-31)

81Ithaca (MI)MichiganTri-Valley - West614
08/27/10 Durand (MI) (69-8), 09/02/10 Breckenridge (MI) (63-6), 09/10/10 Carrollton (MI) (49-7), 09/17/10 St. Louis (MI) (55-14), 09/24/10 St. Charles (MI) (42-6), 10/01/10 Valley Lutheran (Saginaw, MI) (69-6), 10/08/10 Michigan Lutheran Seminary (Saginaw, MI) (52-6), 10/15/10 Merrill (MI) (55-19), 10/22/10 Shepherd (MI) (35-7), 10/29/10 Laingsburg (MI) (35-14), 11/05/10 St. Charles (MI) (26-14), 11/13/10 Hill-McCloy (Montrose, MI) (28-6), 11/20/10 Iron Mountain (MI) (27-13), 11/26/10 St. Mary Catholic Central (Monroe, MI) (45-35)

81Harrison (Farmington Hills, MI)MichiganOakland - White214
08/27/10 Novi (MI) (24-7), 09/03/10 Southfield (MI) (42-18), 09/10/10 Stoney Creek (Rochester Hills, MI) (48-3), 09/17/10 Oxford (MI) (35-0), 09/24/10 Southfield-Lathrup (Lathrup Village, MI) (30-3), 10/01/10 Oak Park (MI) (55-14), 10/08/10 Adams (Rochester, MI) (54-21), 10/16/10 Lake Orion (MI) (28-6), 10/22/10 Farmington (MI) (21-0), 10/29/10 Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (37-27), 11/06/10 Berkley (MI) (28-13), 11/13/10 De La Salle Collegiate (Warren, MI) (33-23), 11/20/10 Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe, MI) (51-0), 11/26/10 Lowell (MI) (38-28)

81Folsom (CA)Sac-JoaquinDelta RiverI-IV14
09/10/10 Roseville (CA) (55-7), 09/17/10 Sacramento (CA) (62-15), 09/24/10 Cordova (Rancho Cordova, CA) (70-0), 10/01/10 Casa Roble (Orangevale, CA) (49-14), 10/09/10 Jesuit (Carmichael, CA) (50-7), 10/15/10 Sheldon (Sacramento, CA) (55-13), 10/22/10 Ponderosa (Shingle Springs, CA) (56-0), 10/29/10 Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA) (35-20), 11/05/10 Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA) (55-34), 11/12/10 Roseville (CA) (56-13), 11/19/10 Vacaville (CA) (75-6), 11/26/10 Buhach Colony (Atwater, CA) (55-20), 12/03/10 Grant (Sacramento, CA) (41-20), 12/18/10 Serra [Junipero] (Gardena, CA) (48-20)

81Brillion (WI)WisconsinOlympian-Packerland - Small 14
08/27/10 Sevastopol (Sturgeon Bay, WI) (41-12), 09/03/10 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (55-6), 09/10/10 Reedsville (WI) (35-0), 09/17/10 Gibraltar (Fish Creek, WI) (48-0), 09/24/10 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (20-13), 10/01/10 Algoma (WI) (17-6), 10/08/10 St. Mary Central (Neenah, WI) (55-7), 10/15/10 Hilbert (WI) (49-0), 10/21/10 Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran (Green Bay, WI) (54-13), 10/26/10 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (30-0), 10/30/10 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (47-22), 11/06/10 Waterloo (WI) (35-7), 11/13/10 Darlington (WI) (35-14), 11/18/10 Colby (WI) (31-10)

81Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man14
08/27/10 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (54-21), 09/03/10 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (68-32), 09/10/10 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (52-24), 09/17/10 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (57-0), 10/01/10 Radiance Academy (San Antonio, TX) (46-0), 10/08/10 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (68-0), 10/15/10 Christian Academy (San Antonio, TX) (50-0), 10/22/10 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (65-20), 10/29/10 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (60-12), 11/05/10 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (71-62), 11/13/10 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (48-0), 11/20/10 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (36-22), 11/27/10 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (76-70), 12/04/10 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (52-38)

81Kewaunee (WI)WisconsinOlympian-Packerland - Large 14
08/27/10 Denmark (WI) (50-13), 09/03/10 Menominee (MI) (19-7), 09/10/10 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (50-0), 09/17/10 Oconto (WI) (48-14), 09/24/10 Wrightstown (WI) (40-0), 10/01/10 Mishicot (WI) (35-0), 10/08/10 Valders (WI) (35-0), 10/15/10 Chilton (WI) (49-0), 10/21/10 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (55-10), 10/26/10 Winneconne (WI) (28-16), 10/30/10 Wautoma/Faith Christian (Wautoma, WI) (43-15), 11/06/10 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (40-20), 11/13/10 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (21-13), 11/18/10 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (41-21)

81Leftwich [J. D.] (Magazine, AR)Arkansas2A Region 42A14
09/03/10 West Fork (AR) (6-3), 09/10/10 Subiaco Academy (Subiaco, AR) (35-27), 09/17/10 Hackett (AR) (42-19), 09/24/10 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (42-6), 10/01/10 Danville (AR) (28-24), 10/08/10 Western Yell County (Havana, AR) (42-8), 10/15/10 Hartford (AR) (47-0), 10/22/10 West Side (Coal Hill, AR) (41-0), 10/29/10 Mountainburg (AR) (24-14), 11/05/10 Decatur (AR) (56-0), 11/19/10 Strong (AR) (34-26), 11/26/10 Carlisle (AR) (41-20), 12/03/10 Magnet Cove (Malvern, AR) (55-30), 12/11/10 Danville (AR) (48-20)

81Maryville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 46A14
09/03/10 West (Knoxville, TN) (35-6), 09/10/10 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (41-0), 09/17/10 Heritage (Maryville, TN) (38-3), 09/24/10 Oak Ridge (TN) (35-14), 09/30/10 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (34-14), 10/07/10 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (28-14), 10/15/10 Farragut (Knoxville, TN) (24-17), 10/22/10 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (52-6), 10/29/10 Lenoir City (TN) (45-0), 11/05/10 Science Hill (Johnson City, TN) (34-7), 11/12/10 Farragut (Knoxville, TN) (41-10), 11/19/10 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (52-20), 11/26/10 Oak Ridge (TN) (38-20), 12/04/10 Smyrna (TN) (44-28)

116Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA13
09/03/10 Pine Island (MN) (48-13), 09/10/10 Cannon Falls (MN) (41-7), 09/17/10 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (28-7), 09/24/10 La Crescent (MN) (49-35), 10/01/10 Byron (MN) (21-0), 10/08/10 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (24-0), 10/15/10 Stewartville (MN) (37-6), 10/26/10 Lake City (MN) (36-7), 10/30/10 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (35-9), 11/05/10 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (41-14), 11/12/10 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (37-14), 11/19/10 Albany (MN) (22-7), 11/27/10 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (41-13)

116West Covina (CA)SouthernHaciendaSoutheast (VII)13
09/10/10 Venice (Los Angeles, CA) (35-21), 09/16/10 South Hills (West Covina, CA) (42-27), 09/24/10 Glendora (CA) (33-28), 10/01/10 Walnut (CA) (41-24), 10/08/10 Rowland (Rowland Heights, CA) (41-17), 10/22/10 Los Altos (Hacienda Heights, CA) (48-7), 10/29/10 Bonita (La Verne, CA) (55-21), 11/05/10 Diamond Ranch (Pomona, CA) (41-10), 11/12/10 Diamond Bar (CA) (58-20), 11/19/10 Bellflower (CA) (49-0), 11/26/10 Santa Fe (Santa Fe Springs, CA) (47-7), 12/03/10 Mayfair (Lakewood, CA) (28-19), 12/10/10 Bonita (La Verne, CA) (37-33)

116Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA13
09/10/10 West Florence (Florence, SC) (35-31), 09/17/10 South Florence (Florence, SC) (28-27), 09/24/10 Conway (SC) (29-19), 10/02/10 Wilson (Florence, SC) (42-0), 10/08/10 Socastee (Myrtle Beach, SC) (62-7), 10/15/10 St. James (Murrells Inlet, SC) (55-0), 10/22/10 Georgetown (SC) (65-14), 10/29/10 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) (70-6), 11/05/10 Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC) (70-0), 11/12/10 Cane Bay (Summerville, SC) (45-22), 11/19/10 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) (42-28), 11/26/10 Bluffton (SC) (47-0), 12/04/10 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) (27-23)

116Poquoson (VA)VirginiaAA Bay RiversAA13
09/17/10 Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) (29-9), 09/24/10 Grafton (Yorktown, VA) (7-0), 10/01/10 Jamestown (Williamsburg, VA) (45-0), 10/09/10 York (Yorktown, VA) (28-0), 10/15/10 Warhill (Williamsburg, VA) (58-21), 10/22/10 Bruton (Williamsburg, VA) (40-0), 10/29/10 Tabb (Yorktown, VA) (28-7), 11/05/10 New Kent (VA) (41-0), 11/12/10 Smithfield (VA) (42-13), 11/19/10 Nottoway (VA) (27-6), 11/27/10 Monroe [James] (Fredericksburg, VA) (42-7), 12/04/10 Handley [John] (Winchester, VA) (10-3), 12/11/10 Richlands (VA) (23-17)

116Paraclete (Lancaster, CA)SouthernAlphaEast Valley (XII)13
09/10/10 Knight [William J.] (Palmdale, CA) (33-14), 09/17/10 Barstow (CA) (29-6), 10/02/10 Marshall [John] (Pasadena, CA) (62-0), 10/08/10 Campbell Hall (North Hollywood, CA) (49-7), 10/15/10 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (42-8), 10/22/10 Brentwood (Los Angeles, CA) (28-0), 10/29/10 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (35-3), 11/05/10 Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA) (22-12), 11/11/10 Kilpatrick [Vernon] (Malibu, CA) (68-0), 11/19/10 Desert Hot Springs (CA) (42-6), 11/26/10 Grace Brethren (Simi Valley, CA) (35-15), 12/03/10 St. Margaret's (San Juan Capistrano, CA) (38-21), 12/11/10 Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA) (14-7)

116Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ)New JerseyShore - South BSouth Group 313
11/28/09 Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) (29-13), 09/10/10 Wall Township (Wall, NJ) (27-7), 09/17/10 Brick (NJ) (38-0), 09/25/10 Pinelands Regional (Tuckerton, NJ) (42-0), 10/02/10 Manchester Township (Lakehurst, NJ) (41-6), 10/08/10 Barnegat (NJ) (28-7), 10/16/10 Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) (27-0), 10/22/10 Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) (42-6), 10/30/10 Neptune (NJ) (38-0), 11/06/10 Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) (27-7), 11/13/10 Timber Creek Regional (Erial, NJ) (27-6), 11/20/10 Winslow Township (Atco, NJ) (34-14), 12/04/10 Delsea (Franklinville, NJ) (56-7)

116Lena-Winslow (Lena, IL)IllinoisNorthwest Upstate Illini - Northwest1A13
09/03/10 West Carroll (Savanna, IL) (41-14), 09/10/10 Forreston (IL) (31-6), 09/17/10 South Beloit (IL) (49-0), 09/24/10 Princeton/Ohio (Princeton, IL) (49-14), 10/01/10 Pecatonica (IL) (27-0), 10/08/10 Durand (IL) (50-8), 10/15/10 Pearl City-Eastland (Pearl City, IL) (21-19), 10/22/10 Warren (IL) (42-0), 10/30/10 Forreston (IL) (40-20), 11/06/10 Dakota (IL) (28-8), 11/13/10 East Dubuque (IL) (34-15), 11/20/10 Lewistown (IL) (22-7), 11/26/10 Tuscola (IL) (47-14)

116New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN)MinnesotaSouthern MinnesotaA13
09/10/10 St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN) (56-0), 09/17/10 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (40-0), 09/24/10 Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin (Mountain Lake, MN) (42-0), 10/01/10 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (41-6), 10/08/10 Wabasso (MN) (34-14), 10/15/10 Sleepy Eye (MN) (29-8), 10/20/10 Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN) (30-12), 10/26/10 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (53-14), 10/30/10 Le Center (MN) (49-17), 11/05/10 Springfield (MN) (20-7), 11/12/10 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (47-18), 11/20/10 Minneota (MN) (34-33), 11/26/10 Barnesville (MN) (19-10)

116Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)Arkansas4A Region 14A13
09/17/10 Greenwood (AR) (48-27), 09/24/10 Berryville (AR) (48-14), 10/01/10 Pea Ridge (AR) (35-0), 10/08/10 Prairie Grove (AR) (49-14), 10/15/10 Gentry (AR) (42-7), 10/22/10 Gravette (AR) (49-7), 10/29/10 Ozark (AR) (47-14), 11/05/10 Farmington (AR) (41-0), 11/12/10 Warren (AR) (49-7), 11/19/10 McGehee (AR) (58-7), 11/26/10 Nashville (AR) (48-10), 12/03/10 Robinson (Little Rock, AR) (56-12), 12/10/10 Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR) (61-40)

116Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA13
09/03/10 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (48-21), 09/10/10 Mansfield (MA) (32-5), 09/18/10 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (26-11), 09/25/10 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (49-10), 10/02/10 Plymouth North (Plymouth, MA) (28-14), 10/09/10 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (40-16), 10/15/10 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (39-14), 10/23/10 Geneva (NY) (41-14), 10/31/10 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (48-21), 11/06/10 Victor (NY) (10-7), 11/12/10 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (36-6), 11/19/10 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (35-12), 11/26/10 Harrison (NY) (24-13)

116Piedmont Academy (Monticello, GA)GeorgiaGISA 1AAGISA AA13
08/27/10 Greene Academy [Nathanael] (Siloam, GA) (40-14), 09/03/10 Griffin Christian (Griffin, GA) (27-13), 09/10/10 Briarwood Academy (Warrenton, GA) (62-32), 09/17/10 Harvester Christian Academy (Douglasville, GA) (54-36), 09/24/10 Westminster (Augusta, GA) (62-6), 10/01/10 Central Fellowship Christian Academy (Macon, GA) (46-6), 10/08/10 Burke Academy [Edmund] (Waynesboro, GA) (34-14), 10/22/10 Toombs Christian Academy [Robert] (Lyons, GA) (54-27), 10/29/10 Brentwood (Sandersville, GA) (35-7), 11/05/10 Gatewood (Eatonton, GA) (55-24), 11/12/10 Flint River Academy (Woodbury, GA) (63-8), 11/19/10 Valwood (Valdosta, GA) (45-14), 11/26/10 Burke Academy [Edmund] (Waynesboro, GA) (26-14)

116Westwood (Camilla, GA)GeorgiaGISA 2AGISA A13
08/26/10 Southwest Georgia Academy (Damascus, GA) (19-18), 09/02/10 Tiftarea Academy (Chula, GA) (20-17), 09/10/10 Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany, GA) (10-7), 09/17/10 Flint River Academy (Woodbury, GA) (34-16), 09/24/10 Fullington Academy (Pinehurst, GA) (48-8), 10/01/10 Dawson Street Christian (LaGrange, GA) (42-8), 10/08/10 Randolph Southern (Shellman, GA) (48-12), 10/15/10 Windsor Academy (Macon, GA) (35-12), 10/22/10 Crisp Academy (Cordele, GA) (63-0), 10/29/10 Terrell Academy (Dawson, GA) (24-14), 11/13/10 Curtis Baptist (Augusta, GA) (52-13), 11/19/10 Briarwood Academy (Warrenton, GA) (54-13), 11/26/10 Memorial Day (Savannah, GA) (31-12)

116Bozeman (MT)MontanaAAAA13
08/27/10 Hellgate (Missoula, MT) (34-0), 09/03/10 Billings West (Billings, MT) (60-35), 09/10/10 Glacier (Kalispell, MT) (35-13), 09/17/10 Butte (MT) (40-7), 09/25/10 Billings (MT) (40-6), 10/01/10 Flathead (Kalispell, MT) (48-7), 10/08/10 Helena (MT) (35-28), 10/15/10 Big Sky (Missoula, MT) (42-7), 10/22/10 Great Falls (MT) (56-17), 10/28/10 Skyview (Billings, MT) (34-14), 11/05/10 Butte (MT) (63-41), 11/12/10 Capital (Helena, MT) (24-23), 11/19/10 Helena (MT) (28-7)

116Crete (NE)NebraskaB District 5B13
08/27/10 Grand Island Northwest (Grand Island, NE) (52-3), 09/03/10 Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) (40-0), 09/10/10 Waverly (NE) (21-0), 09/17/10 Adams Central (Hastings, NE) (34-20), 09/24/10 Norris (Firth, NE) (40-0), 10/01/10 Plattsmouth (NE) (48-14), 10/08/10 Beatrice (NE) (34-22), 10/15/10 Pius X (Lincoln, NE) (27-13), 10/22/10 Seward (NE) (48-0), 10/29/10 Scottsbluff (NE) (42-0), 11/05/10 Beatrice (NE) (42-27), 11/13/10 Aurora (NE) (15-12), 11/23/10 Elkhorn (NE) (34-0)

116Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)MarylandMonocacy Valley - Piedmont Black4A13
09/03/10 Westminster (MD) (30-0), 09/10/10 South Hagerstown (Hagerstown, MD) (55-19), 09/16/10 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (37-0), 09/24/10 Lackey [Henry E.] (Indian Head, MD) (35-0), 10/01/10 Key [Francis Scott] (Union Bridge, MD) (49-0), 10/08/10 Johnson [Governor Thomas] (Frederick, MD) (35-0), 10/22/10 Frederick (MD) (37-6), 10/29/10 Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) (34-10), 11/06/10 Linganore (Frederick, MD) (24-0), 11/12/10 Perry Hall (Baltimore, MD) (28-0), 11/19/10 Patterson (Baltimore, MD) (34-0), 11/26/10 Gaithersburg (MD) (37-6), 12/03/10 Wise [Dr. Henry A.] (Upper Marlboro, MD) (6-0)

116Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA13
09/04/10 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (32-26), 09/11/10 Penfield (NY) (59-8), 09/16/10 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (35-3), 09/24/10 Brockport (NY) (52-20), 10/02/10 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (60-7), 10/09/10 Fairport (NY) (21-7), 10/16/10 Wilson Magnet (Rochester, NY) (54-0), 10/23/10 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (66-21), 10/29/10 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (38-7), 11/05/10 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (46-7), 11/13/10 Clarence (NY) (42-34), 11/20/10 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (55-28), 11/28/10 Troy (NY) (40-28)

116Fishers (IN)IndianaHoosier Crossroads5A13
09/03/10 Westfield (IN) (28-0), 09/10/10 Avon (IN) (41-38), 09/17/10 Harrison [William Henry] (West Lafayette, IN) (24-7), 09/24/10 McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) (35-14), 10/01/10 Zionsville (IN) (21-7), 10/08/10 Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) (41-26), 10/15/10 Brownsburg (IN) (22-21), 10/22/10 Westfield (IN) (38-7), 10/29/10 Carmel (IN) (17-14), 11/05/10 Hamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN) (28-0), 11/12/10 Snider [R. Nelson] (Fort Wayne, IN) (47-34), 11/19/10 Valparaiso (IN) (30-12), 11/27/10 Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN) (38-19)

116Heights (Wichita, KS)KansasGreater Wichita City6A13
09/03/10 Carroll (Wichita, KS) (21-0), 09/10/10 North (Wichita, KS) (35-0), 09/17/10 West (Wichita, KS) (69-0), 09/24/10 Great Bend (KS) (45-14), 09/30/10 Northwest (Wichita, KS) (56-14), 10/08/10 South (Wichita, KS) (77-0), 10/14/10 East (Wichita, KS) (72-21), 10/22/10 Southeast (Wichita, KS) (56-0), 10/29/10 Derby (KS) (63-31), 11/05/10 Garden City (KS) (49-7), 11/12/10 Junction City/St. Xavier (Junction City, KS) (18-15), 11/19/10 Dodge City (KS) (42-38), 11/27/10 North (Olathe, KS) (48-14)

116Xavier (Middletown, CT)ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut Division I - WestLL13
09/17/10 Notre Dame (West Haven, CT) (22-15), 09/24/10 Foran [Joseph A.] (Milford, CT) (37-0), 10/01/10 Cheshire (CT) (9-6), 10/08/10 Amity Regional (Woodbridge, CT) (41-7), 10/15/10 Fairfield College Prep (Fairfield, CT) (34-0), 10/22/10 Shelton (CT) (14-7), 10/29/10 Hillhouse [James] (New Haven, CT) (9-6), 11/05/10 Hamden (CT) (46-0), 11/12/10 West Haven (CT) (42-28), 11/25/10 Middletown (CT) (27-14), 11/30/10 West Haven (CT) (28-7), 12/04/10 Glastonbury (CT) (24-13), 12/10/10 Trumbull (CT) (24-13)

116Falls City (TX)Texas1A-2 Region II District 161A-213
09/10/10 TMI-Episcopal (San Antonio, TX) (48-0), 09/17/10 Yorktown (TX) (55-7), 09/24/10 Woodsboro (TX) (49-0), 10/01/10 Pettus (TX) (48-7), 10/08/10 Runge (TX) (54-6), 10/15/10 Benavides (TX) (49-6), 10/22/10 Agua Dulce (TX) (59-6), 10/29/10 Bruni (TX) (55-0), 11/19/10 Milano (TX) (55-7), 11/26/10 Evadale (TX) (52-14), 12/03/10 Burton (TX) (36-7), 12/11/10 Bremond (TX) (28-21), 12/17/10 Windthorst (TX) (32-7)

116Masuk (Monroe, CT)ConnecticutSouthwest - ColonialL13
09/19/10 New Milford (CT) (49-7), 09/24/10 Pomperaug (Southbury, CT) (42-0), 10/01/10 New Fairfield (CT) (47-0), 10/08/10 Brookfield (CT) (49-7), 10/15/10 Bunnell [Frank Scott] (Stratford, CT) (45-0), 10/23/10 Weston (CT) (56-7), 10/29/10 Bethel (CT) (45-0), 11/06/10 Oxford (CT) (69-28), 11/12/10 Immaculate (Danbury, CT) (54-14), 11/24/10 Newtown (CT) (42-0), 11/30/10 Bristol Eastern (Bristol, CT) (49-23), 12/04/10 Darien (CT) (41-0), 12/11/10 New Canaan (CT) (50-20)

116Concord (CA)North CoastDiablo ValleyII13
09/10/10 Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA) (36-23), 09/17/10 Skyline (Oakland, CA) (64-15), 09/24/10 American (Fremont, CA) (68-34), 10/01/10 Heritage (Brentwood, CA) (38-34), 10/15/10 Clayton Valley (Concord, CA) (50-14), 10/22/10 Mt. Diablo (Concord, CA) (70-13), 10/29/10 College Park (Pleasant Hill, CA) (56-25), 11/05/10 Northgate (Walnut Creek, CA) (78-12), 11/12/10 Ygnacio Valley (Concord, CA) (46-24), 11/19/10 Tennyson (Hayward, CA) (50-6), 11/26/10 Carrillo [Maria] (Santa Rosa, CA) (46-20), 12/03/10 Casa Grande (Petaluma, CA) (26-21), 12/11/10 Rancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA) (40-37)

116Deerfield-Windsor (Albany, GA)GeorgiaGISA 1AAAGISA AAA13
08/27/10 Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany, GA) (28-6), 09/03/10 Stratford Academy (Macon, GA) (42-10), 09/10/10 Bethesda Day (Savannah, GA) (28-14), 09/17/10 Bulloch Academy (Statesboro, GA) (19-0), 09/24/10 Brentwood (Sandersville, GA) (34-0), 10/08/10 Pinewood Christian (Bellville, GA) (51-6), 10/15/10 Trinity Christian (Dublin, GA) (35-14), 10/22/10 Tiftarea Academy (Chula, GA) (31-3), 10/29/10 Westfield (Perry, GA) (21-7), 11/05/10 Southland Academy (Americus, GA) (40-7), 11/12/10 Griffin Christian (Griffin, GA) (38-14), 11/19/10 Mount de Sales Academy (Macon, GA) (30-27), 11/26/10 Tattnall Square Academy (Macon, GA) (38-22)

116Piscataway (NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedNorth II Group 413
11/26/09 Franklin (Somerset, NJ) (26-7), 09/11/10 Edison (NJ) (34-14), 09/16/10 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) (28-13), 09/24/10 Woodbridge (NJ) (34-17), 10/01/10 Monroe Township (NJ) (55-6), 10/08/10 Old Bridge (NJ) (49-14), 10/15/10 Stevens [John P.] (Edison, NJ) (48-0), 10/29/10 East Brunswick (NJ) (28-0), 11/05/10 Sayreville (Parlin, NJ) (14-7), 11/13/10 East Orange Campus (East Orange, NJ) (39-28), 11/20/10 Phillipsburg (NJ) (28-21), 11/25/10 Franklin (Somerset, NJ) (34-27), 12/04/10 Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) (34-6)

116Riverheads (Staunton, VA)VirginiaA ShenandoahA13
09/10/10 Nelson County (Lovingston, VA) (55-35), 09/17/10 McCluer [Parry] (Buena Vista, VA) (49-0), 09/24/10 Wilson Memorial (Fishersville, VA) (13-7), 10/01/10 East Rockingham (Elkton, VA) (55-7), 10/15/10 Page County (Shenandoah, VA) (49-0), 10/22/10 Woodstock Central (Woodstock, VA) (42-12), 10/29/10 Jackson [Stonewall] (Quicksburg, VA) (42-3), 11/05/10 Luray (VA) (42-14), 11/12/10 Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA) (28-14), 11/19/10 Amelia County (Amelia Court House, VA) (47-21), 11/26/10 Altavista Combined School (Altavista, VA) (42-14), 12/04/10 Franklin (VA) (35-8), 12/11/10 Eastern Montgomery (Elliston, VA) (63-49)

116Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A/2B Nisqually1A13
09/04/10 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (34-21), 09/10/10 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (35-0), 09/18/10 Chimacum (WA) (42-6), 09/25/10 Vashon Island (WA) (55-17), 10/01/10 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (42-15), 10/09/10 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (49-20), 10/15/10 Port Townsend (WA) (48-8), 10/23/10 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (48-18), 10/30/10 Orting (WA) (55-6), 11/12/10 Onalaska (WA) (49-7), 11/20/10 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (32-20), 11/27/10 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (21-0), 12/04/10 Connell (WA) (42-35)

116Duxbury (MA)MassachusettsPatriot - KeenanE-2A13
09/10/10 Bridgewater-Raynham (Bridgewater, MA) (42-22), 09/17/10 Plymouth North (Plymouth, MA) (16-12), 09/25/10 New Bedford (MA) (14-0), 10/02/10 Taunton (MA) (35-7), 10/08/10 Quincy (MA) (35-7), 10/15/10 Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman, MA) (28-0), 10/22/10 North Quincy (MA) (36-21), 10/29/10 Silver Lake Regional (Kingston, MA) (14-3), 11/05/10 Middleborough (MA) (55-21), 11/12/10 Hingham (MA) (21-20), 11/25/10 Marshfield (MA) (15-10), 11/30/10 Dennis-Yarmouth Regional (South Yarmouth, MA) (19-7), 12/04/10 Concord-Carlisle (Concord, MA) (35-13)

116Deer Creek (Lamont, OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C13
09/02/10 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (56-20), 09/10/10 Carney (OK) (56-6), 09/17/10 Waukomis (OK) (54-6), 09/24/10 Medford (OK) (44-8), 10/01/10 Coyle (OK) (66-14), 10/08/10 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (42-0), 10/15/10 Forgan (OK) (42-8), 10/21/10 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (54-36), 11/05/10 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (30-16), 11/12/10 Arkoma (OK) (56-6), 11/19/10 Temple (OK) (40-6), 11/26/10 Forgan (OK) (20-0), 12/04/10 Shattuck (OK) (28-0)

116Norfolk Catholic (Norfolk, NE)NebraskaC1 District 7C113
09/02/10 Lakeview (Columbus, NE) (38-3), 09/10/10 West Point-Beemer (West Point, NE) (59-6), 09/17/10 David City (NE) (23-6), 09/23/10 Wayne (NE) (55-0), 10/01/10 Madison (NE) (42-0), 10/08/10 Pierce (NE) (28-20), 10/15/10 St. Paul (NE) (37-3), 10/21/10 Battle Creek (NE) (48-0), 10/28/10 Wayne (NE) (56-6), 11/03/10 Platteview (Springfield, NE) (35-10), 11/09/10 Wahoo (NE) (35-21), 11/16/10 Milford (NE) (36-7), 11/23/10 Pierce (NE) (28-13)

116Sherwood (OR)Oregon5A Northwest Oregon5A13
09/03/10 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (42-28), 09/10/10 Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR) (47-0), 09/17/10 St. Helens (OR) (63-14), 09/24/10 Liberty (Hillsboro, OR) (57-8), 10/01/10 Wilsonville (OR) (55-28), 10/08/10 Parkrose (Portland, OR) (55-21), 10/15/10 Sandy (OR) (60-7), 10/22/10 Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR) (70-6), 11/05/10 Benson Tech (Portland, OR) (59-6), 11/12/10 Ashland (OR) (63-14), 11/19/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR) (39-13), 11/26/10 Mountain View (Bend, OR) (42-22), 12/04/10 Marist (Eugene, OR) (26-23)

116West Catholic (Grand Rapids, MI)MichiganOttawa-Kent - Blue513
09/02/10 Allendale (MI) (24-8), 09/10/10 Forest Hills Northern (Grand Rapids, MI) (51-0), 09/17/10 Comstock Park (MI) (24-12), 09/24/10 Muskegon Catholic Central (Muskegon, MI) (45-8), 10/01/10 Sparta (MI) (55-20), 10/08/10 Coopersville (MI) (44-6), 10/15/10 Cedar Springs (MI) (45-7), 10/22/10 Belding (MI) (56-7), 10/29/10 Kelloggsville (Wyoming, MI) (54-14), 11/05/10 Portland (MI) (38-13), 11/12/10 Oakridge (Muskegon, MI) (45-14), 11/20/10 Menominee (MI) (24-20), 11/27/10 Olivet (MI) (42-26)

116San Marcos HomeSchool (San Marcos, TX)TexasTCAL Division II - District 1 (6 Man)TCAL II13
08/27/10 CenTex HomeSchool (Temple, TX) (38-24), 09/03/10 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (48-0), 09/10/10 Sunnybrook Christian (San Antonio, TX) (65-44), 09/17/10 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (56-26), 09/24/10 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (46-0), 10/08/10 Prairie Lea (TX) (55-6), 10/15/10 John Paul II (Schertz, TX) (69-20), 10/22/10 Tribe Consolidated (Cedar Creek, TX) (37-36), 10/29/10 Annapolis Christian Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) (42-8), 11/05/10 Radiance Academy (San Antonio, TX) (54-34), 11/12/10 Sunnybrook Christian (San Antonio, TX) (56-6), 11/20/10 Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX) (51-26), 11/27/10 Annapolis Christian Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) (66-52)

116Hoehne (CO)ColoradoA-8 South - Southern (8 Man)A-8 Man13
09/04/10 Walsh (CO) (62-24), 09/10/10 Sanford (CO) (53-8), 09/17/10 La Veta (CO) (64-8), 09/24/10 Fowler (CO) (51-7), 10/01/10 Cornerstone Baptist Academy (Colorado Springs, CO) (69-20), 10/08/10 Manzanola (CO) (81-19), 10/15/10 Swink (CO) (46-0), 10/22/10 Primero (Weston, CO) (49-7), 10/30/10 Holly (CO) (68-8), 11/05/10 Sierra Grande (Blanca, CO) (48-14), 11/13/10 Stratton (CO) (52-46), 11/20/10 Merino (CO) (48-20), 11/27/10 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (14-8)

116Buford (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AAA13
09/10/10 Westminster (Atlanta, GA) (32-10), 09/17/10 Therrell (Atlanta, GA) (33-6), 09/24/10 Lovett (Atlanta, GA) (37-14), 10/01/10 Decatur (GA) (42-7), 10/08/10 Clarkston (GA) (47-0), 10/15/10 Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (48-2), 10/22/10 Greater Atlanta Christian (Norcross, GA) (38-7), 11/05/10 Westminster (Atlanta, GA) (42-0), 11/12/10 Hart County (Hartwell, GA) (52-22), 11/19/10 Callaway (Hogansville, GA) (52-14), 11/26/10 Cook (Adel, GA) (21-14), 12/03/10 Lovett (Atlanta, GA) (53-13), 12/10/10 Calhoun (GA) (31-24)

116Kearsarge (North Sutton, NH)New HampshireDivision VV13
10/23/09 Epping/Newmarket (Epping, NH) (44-20), 10/31/09 Gilford (NH) (26-12), 09/03/10 Stevens (Claremont, NH) (16-8), 09/10/10 Somersworth (NH) (28-7), 09/18/10 Bow (NH) (36-11), 09/24/10 Fall Mountain (Alstead, NH) (42-6), 10/02/10 Campbell (Litchfield, NH) (50-14), 10/09/10 Bishop Brady (Concord, NH) (42-0), 10/16/10 Windham (NH) (49-7), 10/22/10 Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH) (48-15), 10/29/10 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Dover, NH) (37-36), 11/06/10 Somersworth (NH) (21-6), 11/13/10 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Dover, NH) (12-6)

116Sacred Heart Academy (Mt. Pleasant, MI)MichiganMid-State - South813
09/03/10 Ashley (MI) (42-24), 09/11/10 Brethren (MI) (52-0), 09/17/10 Montabella (Blanchard, MI) (47-0), 09/24/10 Catholic Central (Manistee, MI) (48-13), 10/01/10 Coleman (MI) (49-8), 10/08/10 Crossroads Charter Academy (Big Rapids, MI) (51-6), 10/15/10 Vestaburg (MI) (52-8), 10/22/10 Leslie (MI) (62-20), 10/29/10 Frankfort (MI) (41-0), 11/06/10 Beal City (Mt. Pleasant, MI) (37-0), 11/13/10 Mio-Au Sable (Mio, MI) (56-14), 11/19/10 Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI) (27-16), 11/26/10 Saugatuck (MI) (42-21)

116Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas5A Region IV District 255A13
09/17/10 Southwest (San Antonio, TX) (31-14), 09/24/10 Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX) (27-7), 10/07/10 Seguin (TX) (47-6), 10/15/10 New Braunfels (TX) (14-10), 10/22/10 Judson (Converse, TX) (25-24), 10/29/10 Wagner (San Antonio, TX) (34-0), 11/05/10 San Marcos (TX) (49-7), 11/12/10 Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX) (33-13), 11/20/10 Brandeis (San Antonio, TX) (35-17), 11/26/10 McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX) (48-31), 12/04/10 MacArthur [Douglas] (San Antonio, TX) (49-26), 12/11/10 Memorial (Houston, TX) (44-20), 12/18/10 Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX) (24-21)

116Bentonville (AR)Arkansas7A/6A West7A13
09/03/10 North Little Rock (AR) (45-0), 09/10/10 Fort Zumwalt West (O'Fallon, MO) (48-18), 09/17/10 Texas (Texarkana, TX) (30-7), 09/24/10 Fayetteville (AR) (38-34), 10/01/10 Southside (Fort Smith, AR) (35-10), 10/08/10 Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) (64-28), 10/15/10 Rogers (AR) (49-0), 10/22/10 Northside (Fort Smith, AR) (69-41), 10/29/10 Springdale (AR) (42-7), 11/05/10 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (55-41), 11/19/10 Bryant (AR) (38-7), 11/26/10 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (49-20), 12/03/10 Fayetteville (AR) (49-28)

116Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaA Region IA13
08/27/10 Lincoln County (Lincolnton, GA) (24-21), 09/03/10 Crescent (Iva, SC) (63-7), 09/10/10 Emerald (Greenwood, SC) (25-7), 09/17/10 Pendleton (SC) (14-7), 10/01/10 Ware Shoals (SC) (48-21), 10/08/10 McCormick (SC) (69-21), 10/15/10 Calhoun Falls (SC) (55-6), 10/22/10 Ninety Six (SC) (17-10), 10/29/10 Dixie (Due West, SC) (42-0), 11/05/10 Blacksburg (SC) (56-7), 11/12/10 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC) (24-0), 11/19/10 Lamar (SC) (20-12), 11/26/10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC) (42-13)

116Madison (NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - FreedomNorth II Group 213
11/26/09 Millburn (NJ) (24-7), 09/11/10 Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ) (24-14), 09/17/10 Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ) (35-0), 09/25/10 Parsippany (NJ) (61-0), 10/01/10 Hackettstown (NJ) (41-0), 10/16/10 Chatham (NJ) (21-6), 10/23/10 Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) (41-20), 10/30/10 Lenape Valley (Stanhope, NJ) (42-0), 11/05/10 Newton (NJ) (70-35), 11/13/10 Shabazz [Malcolm X.] (Newark, NJ) (56-22), 11/20/10 Rutherford (NJ) (34-25), 11/25/10 Millburn (NJ) (63-12), 12/03/10 Caldwell [James] (West Caldwell, NJ) (28-21)

116Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)New JerseyCape-Atlantic - NationalNon-Public Group 313
11/26/09 Atlantic City (NJ) (27-6), 09/10/10 Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) (49-0), 09/17/10 Absegami (Galloway, NJ) (42-7), 09/24/10 Bridgeton (NJ) (39-6), 10/01/10 St. Joseph (Hammonton, NJ) (35-0), 10/15/10 Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) (42-0), 10/22/10 Hammonton (NJ) (28-7), 10/29/10 Ocean City (NJ) (34-0), 11/05/10 St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ) (34-7), 11/12/10 Bishop Ahr [George] (Edison, NJ) (42-0), 11/19/10 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) (34-27), 11/25/10 Atlantic City (NJ) (33-18), 12/03/10 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (14-13)

116Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - AmericanSouth Group 413
12/05/09 Egg Harbor Township (NJ) (14-0), 09/10/10 Lenape (Medford, NJ) (35-21), 09/16/10 Eastern (Voorhees, NJ) (39-14), 10/01/10 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) (41-0), 10/08/10 Williamstown (NJ) (27-7), 10/15/10 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) (35-6), 10/22/10 Shawnee (Medford, NJ) (29-15), 10/29/10 Clearview (Mullica Hill, NJ) (43-14), 11/05/10 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) (33-14), 11/12/10 Absegami (Galloway, NJ) (35-14), 11/19/10 Egg Harbor Township (NJ) (28-7), 11/25/10 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) (19-17), 12/04/10 Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) (33-6)

116Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS)KansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I13
09/03/10 Yates Center (KS) (50-0), 09/10/10 Pleasanton (KS) (40-0), 09/17/10 Hartford (KS) (53-0), 09/24/10 Crest (Colony, KS) (46-0), 10/01/10 White City (KS) (81-8), 10/08/10 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (54-8), 10/15/10 Lebo (KS) (46-0), 10/22/10 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (58-0), 10/28/10 Burlingame (KS) (68-34), 11/02/10 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (82-32), 11/06/10 Central (Burden, KS) (58-12), 11/12/10 Lebo (KS) (51-18), 11/20/10 Hill City (KS) (52-44)

116Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL ChampionshipPSAL Championship13
09/11/10 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (40-0), 09/19/10 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (34-8), 09/25/10 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-6), 10/02/10 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (34-6), 10/10/10 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (38-13), 10/16/10 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (22-16), 10/23/10 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (48-12), 10/30/10 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY) (56-20), 11/06/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (40-8), 11/13/10 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (50-0), 11/20/10 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (34-14), 11/27/10 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (34-14), 12/07/10 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (8-6)

160Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A12
09/17/10 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-0), 09/24/10 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (56-14), 10/01/10 Mercer Island (WA) (49-31), 10/08/10 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (21-14), 10/15/10 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (56-7), 10/22/10 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-21), 10/29/10 Liberty (Renton, WA) (23-20), 11/05/10 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (54-7), 11/12/10 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (58-14), 11/19/10 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-0), 11/26/10 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (35-7), 12/03/10 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (38-0)

160West Point (MS)Mississippi5A Region 15A12
09/17/10 Noxubee County (Macon, MS) (28-13), 09/24/10 Gentry (Indianola, MS) (34-8), 10/01/10 New Hope (Columbus, MS) (24-14), 10/08/10 Oxford (MS) (22-20), 10/15/10 Lake Cormorant (MS) (28-27), 10/22/10 Saltillo (MS) (49-0), 10/29/10 Clarksdale (MS) (26-17), 11/05/10 Hernando (MS) (21-14), 11/12/10 Provine (Jackson, MS) (36-14), 11/19/10 Oxford (MS) (27-12), 11/26/10 Ridgeland (MS) (47-0), 12/04/10 Brookhaven (MS) (21-3)

160Maine South (Park Ridge, IL)IllinoisCentral Suburban - South8A12
09/10/10 Highland Park (IL) (42-0), 09/16/10 Maine West (Des Plaines, IL) (49-0), 09/24/10 Niles West (Skokie, IL) (55-21), 10/01/10 Evanston (IL) (49-8), 10/08/10 Waukegan (IL) (48-12), 10/15/10 Glenbrook South (Glenview, IL) (55-16), 10/22/10 New Trier (Winnetka, IL) (42-21), 10/30/10 Notre Dame (Niles, IL) (47-0), 11/06/10 Bartlett (IL) (36-12), 11/13/10 Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Lincolnshire, IL) (20-9), 11/20/10 Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL) (29-22), 11/27/10 Mount Carmel (Chicago, IL) (28-7)

160Escalon (CA)Sac-JoaquinTrans ValleyI-IV12
09/24/10 Dixon (CA) (45-3), 10/01/10 Riverbank (CA) (63-0), 10/08/10 Ripon (CA) (45-13), 10/15/10 Orestimba (Newman, CA) (68-14), 10/22/10 Hughson (CA) (34-0), 10/29/10 Hilmar (CA) (31-6), 11/05/10 Modesto Christian (Modesto, CA) (31-15), 11/12/10 Amador (Sutter Creek, CA) (63-25), 11/19/10 Central Catholic (Modesto, CA) (28-0), 11/26/10 Colfax (CA) (41-6), 12/03/10 Calaveras (San Andreas, CA) (22-20), 12/18/10 Madison (San Diego, CA) (30-14)

160Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesColiseumI12
09/17/10 Banning [Phineas] (Wilmington, CA) (46-0), 09/24/10 North [John W.] (Riverside, CA) (50-3), 10/01/10 Culver City (CA) (50-7), 10/15/10 West Adams (Los Angeles, CA) (46-7), 10/22/10 Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) (55-0), 10/29/10 Fremont [John C.] (Los Angeles, CA) (76-0), 11/05/10 Locke [Alain Leroy] (Los Angeles, CA) (43-0), 11/12/10 Dorsey [Susan Miller] (Los Angeles, CA) (53-12), 11/19/10 Granada Hills (CA) (44-0), 11/26/10 Narbonne [Nathaniel] (Harbor City, CA) (49-14), 12/03/10 Venice (Los Angeles, CA) (63-12), 12/11/10 Carson (CA) (45-7)

160Scott's Branch (Summerton, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIA12
09/10/10 Burke (Charleston, SC) (62-12), 09/17/10 Chesterfield (SC) (48-29), 09/24/10 St. James (Murrells Inlet, SC) (62-28), 10/01/10 East Clarendon (Turbeville, SC) (38-6), 10/08/10 Lamar (SC) (28-27), 10/15/10 Timmonsville (SC) (30-24), 10/22/10 Hannah-Pamplico (Pamplico, SC) (40-0), 10/29/10 Murray [C. E.] (Greeleyville, SC) (32-14), 11/05/10 Bethune-Bowman (Orangeburg, SC) (58-8), 11/12/10 Lake View (SC) (42-6), 11/19/10 Hardeeville (SC) (36-20), 11/26/10 Williston-Elko (Williston, SC) (34-32)

160West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia Catholic AAAA12
09/25/10 Haverford School (Haverford, PA) (27-7), 10/02/10 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) (40-6), 10/08/10 Bishop McDevitt (Philadelphia, PA) (35-14), 10/16/10 Conwell-Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) (49-0), 10/23/10 Sts. Neumann & Goretti [John & Maria] (Philadelphia, PA) (41-12), 10/29/10 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) (45-13), 11/06/10 Bishop McDevitt (Philadelphia, PA) (47-7), 11/13/10 Delaware Valley Charter (Philadelphia, PA) (56-8), 11/20/10 Bok Tech [Edward W.] (Philadelphia, PA) (34-6), 12/03/10 Northern Lehigh (Slatington, PA) (55-14), 12/11/10 Lewisburg (PA) (21-7), 12/18/10 South Fayette (McDonald, PA) (50-14)

160Bishop Kelly (Boise, ID)Idaho4A Southern Idaho4A12
09/03/10 Minico (Rupert, ID) (13-6), 09/10/10 Boise (ID) (40-10), 09/17/10 Middleton (ID) (35-12), 09/24/10 Emmett (ID) (47-21), 10/01/10 Skyview (Nampa, ID) (15-13), 10/08/10 Mountain Home (ID) (35-6), 10/15/10 Columbia (Nampa, ID) (27-10), 10/22/10 Nampa (ID) (42-0), 10/29/10 Kuna (ID) (44-0), 11/05/10 Pocatello (ID) (27-17), 11/13/10 Shelley (ID) (28-7), 11/20/10 Blackfoot (ID) (41-28)

160Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A12
09/17/10 Broken Arrow (OK) (54-27), 09/24/10 Bixby (OK) (28-3), 10/01/10 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-13), 10/08/10 Owasso (OK) (45-21), 10/15/10 Ponca City (OK) (44-7), 10/21/10 Bartlesville (OK) (36-35), 10/29/10 Enid (OK) (51-14), 11/05/10 Stillwater (OK) (56-13), 11/12/10 Muskogee (OK) (56-7), 11/19/10 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (58-17), 11/26/10 Lawton (OK) (48-41), 12/03/10 Jenks (OK) (50-47)

160Maxwell (CA)NorthernMountain ValleyIV12
09/10/10 Colusa (CA) (36-16), 09/17/10 Tulelake (CA) (53-18), 09/24/10 Fall River (McArthur, CA) (41-8), 10/01/10 Los Molinos (CA) (51-0), 10/08/10 Chester (CA) (58-22), 10/15/10 Biggs (CA) (50-6), 10/22/10 Los Molinos (CA) (55-0), 10/29/10 Chester (CA) (20-8), 11/05/10 Biggs (CA) (36-10), 11/12/10 Portola (CA) (43-3), 11/19/10 Hamilton (Hamilton City, CA) (38-0), 11/24/10 Quincy (CA) (14-6)

160Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC12
09/11/10 Valhalla (NY) (44-0), 09/16/10 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (47-0), 09/25/10 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (57-0), 10/02/10 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (56-0), 10/09/10 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (51-6), 10/16/10 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (32-14), 10/23/10 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (33-19), 10/30/10 Valhalla (NY) (42-7), 11/06/10 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (36-8), 11/12/10 Millbrook (NY) (42-0), 11/20/10 Saranac Lake (NY) (49-14), 11/28/10 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (34-14)

160St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - South 12
11/13/09 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (47-6), 09/03/10 Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL) (21-12), 09/10/10 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (28-0), 09/17/10 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (42-20), 09/24/10 Princeton Christian (Princeton, FL) (42-14), 10/01/10 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (41-12), 10/08/10 South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (51-6), 10/15/10 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (42-12), 10/22/10 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (35-6), 11/05/10 Faith Baptist Christian (Brandon, FL) (44-0), 11/12/10 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL) (44-16), 11/18/10 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (44-6)

160Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II12
09/10/10 Dallas HSAA North (Plano, TX) (43-14), 09/17/10 Queen City (TX) (38-0), 09/24/10 Gateway Charter Academy (Dallas, TX) (45-0), 10/08/10 Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX) (18-3), 10/15/10 Reicher Catholic (Waco, TX) (56-21), 10/22/10 Grace Community (Tyler, TX) (42-35), 10/29/10 First Baptist (Dallas, TX) (50-21), 11/05/10 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX) (49-30), 11/12/10 Grace Prep (Arlington, TX) (56-21), 11/20/10 Hyde Park Baptist (Austin, TX) (21-12), 11/26/10 Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX) (42-34), 12/04/10 Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX) (49-41)

160Cheverus (Portland, ME)MaineA SMAA - Cumberland CountyA12
09/03/10 Gorham (ME) (40-6), 09/10/10 Windham (ME) (28-0), 09/17/10 South Portland (ME) (45-21), 09/25/10 Portland (ME) (22-19), 10/01/10 Kennebunk (ME) (40-0), 10/08/10 Westbrook (ME) (35-0), 10/16/10 Bonny Eagle (Standish, ME) (23-20), 10/23/10 Deering (Portland, ME) (44-14), 10/30/10 Windham (ME) (34-27), 11/06/10 Scarborough (ME) (21-14), 11/13/10 Deering (Portland, ME) (35-34), 11/20/10 Bangor (ME) (46-8)

160B & B (Baileyville, KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II12
09/03/10 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (78-16), 09/10/10 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (54-8), 09/17/10 Frankfort (KS) (56-0), 09/24/10 Bern (KS) (71-8), 10/01/10 Axtell (KS) (68-32), 10/08/10 Hanover (KS) (31-28), 10/15/10 Elwood (KS) (64-6), 10/28/10 Kickapoo Nation (Powhattan, KS) (2-0), 11/02/10 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (50-0), 11/06/10 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (58-12), 11/12/10 Hanover (KS) (48-22), 11/20/10 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (50-34)

160Montini (Lombard, IL)IllinoisSuburban Christian - Blue5A12
09/10/10 Walther Lutheran (Melrose Park, IL) (42-14), 09/17/10 St. Francis (Wheaton, IL) (28-14), 09/24/10 Aurora Central Catholic (Aurora, IL) (48-0), 10/01/10 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock, IL) (35-6), 10/08/10 Aurora Christian (Aurora, IL) (42-0), 10/15/10 Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) (55-0), 10/22/10 Marmion Academy (Aurora, IL) (27-21), 10/30/10 St. Francis (Wheaton, IL) (21-14), 11/06/10 Sycamore (IL) (28-7), 11/13/10 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock, IL) (24-10), 11/20/10 Kaneland (Maple Park, IL) (27-14), 11/27/10 Glenwood (Chatham, IL) (34-21)

160Everett (MA)MassachusettsGreater BostonE-112
09/10/10 Leominster (MA) (42-23), 09/25/10 St. John's Prep (Danvers, MA) (27-7), 10/02/10 Barnstable (Hyannis, MA) (43-14), 10/09/10 Taunton (MA) (42-7), 10/16/10 Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA) (28-13), 10/22/10 Boston College (Boston, MA) (37-27), 10/29/10 Medford (MA) (42-0), 11/05/10 Somerville (MA) (42-14), 11/13/10 Malden (MA) (45-0), 11/25/10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin (Cambridge, MA) (43-0), 11/30/10 Andover (MA) (21-0), 12/04/10 St. John's Prep (Danvers, MA) (31-7)

160St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)DelawareFreelanceI12
09/10/10 Milford (DE) (28-7), 09/18/10 Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE) (24-3), 09/24/10 Newark (DE) (52-37), 10/02/10 Glasgow (Newark, DE) (46-26), 10/08/10 Dover (DE) (37-34), 10/16/10 Christiana (Newark, DE) (25-0), 10/22/10 Caravel (Bear, DE) (30-7), 10/30/10 Penn [William] (New Castle, DE) (24-6), 11/05/10 St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE) (21-0), 11/12/10 Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) (28-14), 11/26/10 Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) (24-10), 12/04/10 Middletown (DE) (37-25)

160Carthage (TX)Texas3A Region II District 163A12
09/24/10 Center (TX) (63-24), 10/08/10 Pittsburg (TX) (50-11), 10/15/10 Gilmer (TX) (38-21), 10/22/10 Henderson (TX) (43-33), 10/29/10 Gladewater (TX) (71-44), 11/05/10 Spring Hill (Longview, TX) (36-12), 11/12/10 Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX) (42-0), 11/19/10 Canton (TX) (56-27), 11/26/10 Madison [James] (Dallas, TX) (42-13), 12/03/10 Argyle (TX) (44-27), 12/10/10 Brownwood (TX) (35-28), 12/17/10 Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX) (47-22)

160Brookwood (Snellville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA12
09/17/10 Archer (Lawrenceville, GA) (37-0), 09/24/10 Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA) (59-13), 10/01/10 South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA) (42-21), 10/15/10 Shiloh (Snellville, GA) (44-0), 10/22/10 Parkview (Lilburn, GA) (10-3), 10/29/10 Grayson (Loganville, GA) (10-0), 11/05/10 Berkmar (Lilburn, GA) (45-20), 11/12/10 Alpharetta (GA) (44-13), 11/19/10 Norcross (GA) (34-24), 11/26/10 Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA) (45-35), 12/03/10 Collins Hill (Suwanee, GA) (26-7), 12/11/10 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) (52-38)

160Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man12
10/23/09 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (38-31), 10/30/09 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (40-26), 08/28/10 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (46-0), 09/04/10 West Columbia Charter (West Columbia, TX) (59-48), 09/11/10 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (55-0), 09/16/10 Sanchez [George] (Houston, TX) (56-6), 09/24/10 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (51-6), 10/02/10 Christian Life Center (Humble, TX) (48-0), 10/09/10 First Baptist Christian (Pasadena, TX) (75-30), 10/16/10 Logos Prep Academy (Sugar Land, TX) (53-8), 10/23/10 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (62-14), 10/27/10 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (56-6)

160Lebanon (NH)New HampshireDivision IVIV12
10/30/09 Bedford (NH) (39-15), 09/03/10 Kennett (Conway, NH) (7-6), 09/10/10 Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH) (13-6), 09/18/10 Hanover (NH) (24-21), 09/24/10 Laconia (NH) (27-15), 10/02/10 Kingswood (Wolfeboro, NH) (42-0), 10/08/10 Merrimack Valley (Penacook, NH) (50-0), 10/16/10 Stark [John] (Weare, NH) (48-0), 10/22/10 Plymouth (NH) (28-21), 10/30/10 Trinity (Manchester, NH) (14-6), 11/06/10 Monadnock (East Swanzey, NH) (35-7), 11/13/10 Trinity (Manchester, NH) (24-14)

160Solon (IA)Iowa3A District 63A12
09/10/10 Benton (Van Horne, IA) (27-10), 09/17/10 Clear Creek-Amana (Tiffin, IA) (48-13), 09/24/10 Mt. Vernon (IA) (37-0), 10/01/10 South Tama County (Tama, IA) (47-7), 10/08/10 Williamsburg (IA) (22-7), 10/15/10 Washington (IA) (43-14), 10/22/10 Grinnell (IA) (17-10), 10/27/10 Central Clinton (DeWitt, IA) (38-8), 11/01/10 Grinnell (IA) (31-7), 11/08/10 Williamsburg (IA) (19-0), 11/15/10 Pella (IA) (26-14), 11/20/10 Bishop Heelan Catholic (Sioux City, IA) (45-7)

160West Columbia Charter (West Columbia, TX)TexasTCAL Division I - District 2 (6 Man)TCAL I12
09/10/10 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (63-13), 09/18/10 First Baptist Christian (Pasadena, TX) (55-6), 09/24/10 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (56-6), 10/02/10 Sanchez [George] (Houston, TX) (57-12), 10/08/10 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (54-6), 10/16/10 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (68-37), 10/23/10 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (83-59), 10/30/10 Radiance Academy (San Antonio, TX) (57-12), 11/05/10 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (66-6), 11/13/10 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (60-13), 11/19/10 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (76-54), 11/27/10 Feast HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (54-6)

160Aloha (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A12
09/17/10 McKay (Salem, OR) (54-8), 09/24/10 Oregon City (OR) (48-12), 10/01/10 Westview (Portland, OR) (47-26), 10/08/10 Southridge (Beaverton, OR) (42-0), 10/15/10 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (38-25), 10/22/10 Beaverton (OR) (48-3), 10/29/10 Sunset (Portland, OR) (27-3), 11/12/10 Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR) (42-17), 11/19/10 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (28-7), 11/26/10 Roseburg (OR) (34-7), 12/03/10 Lake Oswego (OR) (17-16), 12/11/10 Tualatin (OR) (34-13)

160Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A12
09/10/10 Yelm (WA) (42-21), 09/17/10 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (15-12), 09/24/10 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (46-14), 10/01/10 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (55-13), 10/08/10 Centralia (WA) (40-7), 10/15/10 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (49-6), 10/22/10 Black Hills (Olympia, WA) (54-7), 10/29/10 Aberdeen (WA) (49-7), 11/13/10 Lynden (WA) (21-10), 11/20/10 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (49-8), 11/29/10 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (63-27), 12/04/10 Archbishop Murphy (Everett, WA) (34-14)

160Mountain Valley (Rumford, ME)MaineB CampbellB12
09/03/10 Lake Region (Naples, ME) (45-6), 09/10/10 Gray-New Gloucester (Gray, ME) (55-0), 09/17/10 Wells (ME) (14-6), 09/25/10 Poland (ME) (47-0), 10/02/10 Fryeburg (ME) (51-0), 10/08/10 Greely (Cumberland Center, ME) (13-0), 10/15/10 Falmouth (ME) (38-0), 10/22/10 York (ME) (47-12), 10/29/10 Cape Elizabeth (ME) (25-0), 11/05/10 Falmouth (ME) (43-6), 11/13/10 Wells (ME) (18-0), 11/20/10 Leavitt (Turner, ME) (20-0)

160Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Baltimore, MD)MarylandBaltimore City Division I1A12
09/17/10 Northwestern (Baltimore, MD) (26-6), 09/24/10 Mergenthaler Vo-Tech (Baltimore, MD) (47-6), 10/01/10 City College (Baltimore, MD) (14-6), 10/08/10 Lake Clifton (Baltimore, MD) (50-0), 10/14/10 Institute of Business & Entrepreneurship (Baltimore, MD) (68-0), 10/23/10 Edmondson-Westside (Baltimore, MD) (16-0), 10/30/10 Poly (Baltimore, MD) (22-0), 11/05/10 Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) (38-0), 11/12/10 Southside Academy (Baltimore, MD) (60-0), 11/20/10 Forest Park (Baltimore, MD) (32-12), 11/27/10 Fort Hill (Cumberland, MD) (20-14), 12/04/10 Havre de Grace (MD) (22-12)

160Juan Diego Catholic (Draper, UT)Utah3A Region 113A12
08/27/10 Park City (UT) (41-21), 09/03/10 Cyprus (Magna, UT) (43-10), 09/10/10 Springville (UT) (21-14), 09/17/10 Morgan (UT) (24-17), 09/24/10 Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT) (21-7), 10/01/10 Grantsville (UT) (28-0), 10/08/10 Bear River (Garland, UT) (28-7), 10/22/10 Ben Lomond (Ogden, UT) (55-0), 10/29/10 Manti (UT) (17-0), 11/05/10 Juab (Nephi, UT) (27-12), 11/12/10 Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT) (13-7), 11/19/10 Hurricane (UT) (10-7)

160Meade (KS)KansasHi-Plains Division I2-1A12
09/10/10 Lakin (KS) (50-0), 09/17/10 Southwestern Heights (Kismet, KS) (64-14), 09/24/10 Cimarron (KS) (55-0), 10/01/10 Stanton County (Johnson, KS) (46-6), 10/08/10 Syracuse (KS) (70-6), 10/15/10 Satanta (KS) (2-0), 10/22/10 Elkhart (KS) (22-0), 10/29/10 Sublette (KS) (61-7), 11/05/10 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (47-7), 11/12/10 LaCrosse (KS) (44-12), 11/19/10 Stanton County (Johnson, KS) (44-26), 11/27/10 St. Mary's-Colgan (Pittsburg, KS) (20-14)

160Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12
09/16/10 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), 09/24/10 Skiatook (OK) (35-0), 10/01/10 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (49-16), 10/08/10 Collinsville (OK) (42-0), 10/15/10 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), 10/22/10 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), 10/29/10 Rogers [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (66-0), 11/05/10 McAlester (OK) (49-18), 11/12/10 Claremore (OK) (43-0), 11/19/10 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (23-0), 11/26/10 Guthrie (OK) (38-11), 12/04/10 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (32-3)

160Denton (MT)MontanaCentral 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man12
09/03/10 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (52-18), 09/11/10 Highwood (MT) (44-6), 09/18/10 Stanford/Geyser (Stanford, MT) (46-8), 09/25/10 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (74-0), 10/02/10 Geraldine (MT) (43-6), 10/09/10 Great Falls Central (Great Falls, MT) (62-20), 10/16/10 Bridger (MT) (45-6), 10/23/10 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (52-12), 10/30/10 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (43-0), 11/06/10 Terry (MT) (64-21), 11/13/10 Hysham (MT) (47-26), 11/20/10 Savage (MT) (58-38)

160Yarmouth (ME)MaineC Campbell - SouthC12
09/03/10 Old Orchard Beach (ME) (60-7), 09/11/10 Oak Hill (Sabattus, ME) (20-15), 09/16/10 Traip [R. W.] (Kittery, ME) (46-7), 09/24/10 Sacopee Valley (Cornish, ME) (62-0), 10/02/10 Lisbon (Lisbon Falls, ME) (16-14), 10/08/10 Boothbay (Boothbay Harbor, ME) (63-6), 10/16/10 Madison/Carrabec (Madison, ME) (67-0), 10/22/10 Freeport (ME) (57-0), 10/29/10 Maranacook (Readfield, ME) (54-6), 11/05/10 Oak Hill (Sabattus, ME) (28-7), 11/13/10 Lisbon (Lisbon Falls, ME) (14-12), 11/20/10 Stearns (Millinocket, ME) (34-6)

160Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12
09/17/10 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (27-18), 09/24/10 Tecumseh (OK) (62-7), 10/01/10 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), 10/08/10 Cushing (OK) (21-6), 10/15/10 McLoud (OK) (48-13), 10/21/10 Harrah (OK) (47-0), 10/29/10 Glenpool (OK) (20-18), 11/05/10 Cleveland (OK) (64-0), 11/12/10 Elk City (OK) (30-14), 11/19/10 Oologah (OK) (41-3), 11/26/10 Broken Bow (OK) (38-0), 12/04/10 Wagoner (OK) (20-13)

160Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12
09/11/10 Hampton Bays (NY) (38-7), 09/17/10 Babylon (NY) (33-28), 09/25/10 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (48-0), 10/02/10 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (9-7), 10/08/10 Stony Brook (NY) (54-14), 10/16/10 Center Moriches (NY) (42-6), 10/23/10 Mount Sinai (NY) (52-28), 10/30/10 Southampton (NY) (61-6), 11/06/10 Center Moriches (NY) (33-7), 11/13/10 Mount Sinai (NY) (40-21), 11/20/10 Babylon (NY) (34-26), 11/27/10 Seaford (NY) (28-7)

160Mansfield (MA)MassachusettsHockomock - Kelley/RexE-212
09/17/10 Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham, MA) (46-13), 09/24/10 Ames [Oliver] (North Easton, MA) (33-0), 10/02/10 Stoughton (MA) (35-15), 10/08/10 King Philip Regional (Wrentham, MA) (28-0), 10/15/10 Attleboro (MA) (41-6), 10/22/10 Sharon (MA) (40-7), 10/29/10 North Attleborough (MA) (24-15), 11/05/10 Franklin (MA) (21-7), 11/12/10 Canton (MA) (41-0), 11/25/10 Foxborough (MA) (32-12), 11/30/10 Walpole (MA) (28-0), 12/04/10 Reading Memorial (Reading, MA) (29-26)

160McClymonds (Oakland, CA)OaklandOaklandOAL12
09/03/10 Ferndale (CA) (18-0), 09/10/10 Pittsburg (CA) (26-21), 09/17/10 McKinleyville (CA) (60-0), 09/24/10 Marshall [Thurgood] (San Francisco, CA) (54-14), 10/02/10 Salesian (Richmond, CA) (20-14), 10/16/10 Oakland (CA) (47-12), 10/23/10 Fremont (Oakland, CA) (35-6), 10/30/10 Skyline (Oakland, CA) (40-20), 11/06/10 Castlemont (Oakland, CA) (31-0), 11/13/10 Oakland Tech (Oakland, CA) (49-0), 11/20/10 Oakland Tech (Oakland, CA) (26-6), 11/26/10 Fremont (Oakland, CA) (42-26)

160Dell Rapids (SD)South DakotaBig Sioux11A12
09/03/10 Canton (SD) (20-18), 09/10/10 Tri-Valley (Colton, SD) (26-6), 09/17/10 Madison (SD) (49-7), 09/24/10 Lennox (SD) (48-12), 10/01/10 Vermillion (SD) (41-6), 10/08/10 Dakota Valley (North Sioux City, SD) (39-34), 10/15/10 West Central (Hartford, SD) (37-22), 10/21/10 Harrisburg (SD) (25-13), 10/26/10 Milbank (SD) (24-6), 11/01/10 Tea (SD) (41-6), 11/06/10 West Central (Hartford, SD) (32-26), 11/12/10 Harrisburg (SD) (55-20)

160Dorchester Academy (St. George, SC)South CarolinaSCISA A Region ISCISA A12
08/27/10 Dillon Christian (Dillon, SC) (41-8), 09/03/10 Colleton Prep Academy (Walterboro, SC) (34-20), 09/10/10 Pee Dee Academy (Mullins, SC) (34-14), 09/17/10 Carolina Academy (Lake City, SC) (55-20), 09/24/10 Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews, SC) (41-6), 10/08/10 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (41-6), 10/15/10 Byrnes (Florence, SC) (35-9), 10/22/10 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (20-6), 10/29/10 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (51-6), 11/05/10 Charleston Collegiate (John's Island, SC) (48-14), 11/12/10 Colleton Prep Academy (Walterboro, SC) (29-6), 11/20/10 Bible Baptist (Savannah, GA) (46-40)

160Fruitland (ID)Idaho3A Snake River Valley3A12
09/03/10 Emmett (ID) (24-21), 09/10/10 Columbia (Nampa, ID) (27-0), 09/17/10 Baker (Baker City, OR) (35-7), 09/24/10 Timberlake (Spirit Lake, ID) (71-16), 10/01/10 Parma (ID) (44-2), 10/08/10 Payette (ID) (27-0), 10/15/10 Homedale (ID) (24-14), 10/22/10 Weiser (ID) (35-7), 10/29/10 Homedale (ID) (54-30), 11/05/10 Bonners Ferry (ID) (54-8), 11/13/10 Weiser (ID) (35-34), 11/20/10 Snake River (Blackfoot, ID) (42-14)

160Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI)Rhode IslandDivision II12
09/11/10 St. Raphael Academy (Pawtucket, RI) (27-0), 09/17/10 LaSalle Academy (Providence, RI) (24-12), 09/24/10 South Kingstown (Wakefield, RI) (41-13), 10/02/10 Cranston East (Cranston, RI) (17-8), 10/08/10 North Kingstown (RI) (42-12), 10/22/10 East Providence (RI) (13-7), 10/29/10 Portsmouth (RI) (14-13), 11/05/10 Cranston West (Cranston, RI) (38-28), 11/12/10 Barrington (RI) (38-14), 11/25/10 Toll Gate (Warwick, RI) (19-0), 11/30/10 East Providence (RI) (38-35), 12/04/10 Portsmouth (RI) (20-17)

160Tehachapi (CA)CentralSouth Sequoia212
09/17/10 North (Bakersfield, CA) (19-13), 09/24/10 Burroughs (Ridgecrest, CA) (21-14), 10/08/10 Rosamond (CA) (47-0), 10/15/10 Shafter (CA) (43-0), 10/22/10 Arvin (CA) (49-28), 10/29/10 Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield, CA) (41-16), 11/05/10 Wasco (CA) (45-14), 11/12/10 Taft (CA) (30-20), 11/19/10 West (Bakersfield, CA) (48-27), 11/26/10 Sunnyside (Fresno, CA) (28-7), 12/03/10 Garces (Bakersfield, CA) (34-21), 12/10/10 San Joaquin Memorial (Fresno, CA) (13-10)

160Maryland Christian (Bel Air, MD)MarylandMid-Atlantic Christian 12
11/14/09 Central Maryland Christian Crusaders (Eldersburg, MD) (27-0), 08/28/10 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (35-0), 09/04/10 Fairfax HomeSchool (Fairfax, VA) (14-0), 09/10/10 Central Maryland Christian Crusaders (Eldersburg, MD) (51-0), 09/18/10 Central Virginia HomeSchool (Richmond, VA) (28-8), 09/25/10 Silver Oak Academy (Keymar, MD) (35-7), 10/02/10 Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) (2-0), 10/09/10 Frederick County HomeSchool (Frederick, MD) (47-3), 10/16/10 Virginia Lions (Sterling, VA) (64-6), 10/23/10 St. Mary's Ryken (Leonardtown, MD) (38-20), 10/30/10 Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) (30-22), 11/13/10 Central Virginia HomeSchool (Richmond, VA) (28-20)

160Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man12
09/03/10 Hankinson (ND) (47-6), 09/10/10 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (20-6), 09/17/10 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (60-20), 09/24/10 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (56-28), 10/01/10 Central Valley (Buxton, ND) (54-16), 10/07/10 Richland (Colfax, ND) (50-30), 10/12/10 Sargent Central (Forman, ND) (62-12), 10/16/10 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (52-12), 10/23/10 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (36-24), 10/30/10 Hillsboro (ND) (50-8), 11/06/10 Thompson (ND) (40-22), 11/12/10 Wells County [Fessenden-Bowdon] (Fessenden, ND) (54-12)

160Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL12
09/11/10 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (23-6), 09/18/10 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (42-0), 09/25/10 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (35-18), 10/02/10 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (42-3), 10/09/10 Xavier (New York, NY) (35-0), 10/16/10 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (40-0), 10/23/10 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (45-12), 10/30/10 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (35-14), 11/07/10 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (48-6), 11/13/10 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (42-6), 11/20/10 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (41-7), 11/25/10 White Plains (NY) (42-14)

160Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina (8 Man)NCISAA 812
08/27/10 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (74-6), 09/03/10 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (34-15), 09/10/10 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (43-13), 09/17/10 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (60-37), 09/24/10 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (34-26), 10/01/10 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (52-0), 10/08/10 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (52-6), 10/15/10 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (2-0), 10/22/10 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (48-20), 10/30/10 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (71-14), 11/05/10 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (54-7), 11/12/10 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (67-28)

160Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg, GA)GeorgiaIndependent Christian of GA/AL - North (8 Man)ICS 812
08/27/10 Twiggs Academy (Jeffersonville, GA) (54-0), 09/03/10 Heritage Christian (Sharpsburg, GA) (54-0), 09/10/10 Colonial Hills Christian (Lithia Springs, GA) (57-24), 09/17/10 Grace Baptist Christian (Hiram, GA) (67-14), 09/24/10 Ballard Christian (Auburn, AL) (64-40), 10/01/10 Faith Christian Academy (Griffin, GA) (34-0), 10/09/10 Praise Academy (Powder Springs, GA) (52-11), 10/15/10 Lafayette Christian (LaGrange, GA) (61-13), 10/21/10 CrossPointe Christian Academy (Williamson, GA) (61-20), 10/29/10 Lafayette Christian (LaGrange, GA) (67-0), 11/05/10 Ballard Christian (Auburn, AL) (56-40), 11/12/10 Faith Christian Academy (Griffin, GA) (52-22)

207Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11
09/02/10 Owatonna (MN) (42-14), 09/10/10 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (45-20), 09/16/10 Edina (MN) (23-7), 09/24/10 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), 10/08/10 Minnetonka (MN) (15-14), 10/20/10 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-27), 10/30/10 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-0), 11/05/10 Osseo (MN) (35-0), 11/12/10 Blaine (MN) (34-0), 11/20/10 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-16), 11/26/10 Rosemount (MN) (31-14)

207Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall11
08/06/10 Wasilla (AK) (15-7), 08/14/10 Kodiak (AK) (28-0), 08/21/10 Homer (AK) (26-20), 08/27/10 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (70-0), 09/03/10 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (46-27), 09/11/10 North Pole (AK) (29-18), 09/18/10 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (50-14), 09/25/10 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (52-8), 10/02/10 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (55-20), 10/08/10 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (61-27), 10/16/10 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (77-42)

207Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL)FloridaFellowship Christian - Division 2 (6 Man)FCSA11
08/13/10 Geneva (Winter Park, FL) (46-0), 08/20/10 Elfers Christian (New Port Richey, FL) (31-14), 08/27/10 Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL) (52-7), 09/03/10 Life Academy (Kissimmee, FL) (57-0), 09/10/10 Solid Rock Community (New Port Richey, FL) (58-6), 09/17/10 Hillsborough Baptist (Seffner, FL) (55-0), 10/01/10 Haven Christian Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (51-0), 10/08/10 Academy at the Lakes (Land O'Lakes, FL) (56-12), 10/29/10 Elfers Christian (New Port Richey, FL) (72-27), 11/05/10 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL) (52-50), 11/13/10 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) (71-41)

207Lee's Summit West (Lee's Summit, MO)MissouriSuburban - Red511
09/25/10 Winnetonka (Kansas City, MO) (30-0), 10/01/10 Truman [Harry S] (Independence, MO) (42-0), 10/08/10 Park Hill (Kansas City, MO) (38-14), 10/15/10 Lee's Summit (MO) (45-21), 10/22/10 Ruskin (Kansas City, MO) (47-12), 10/29/10 Belton (MO) (56-21), 11/03/10 Parkview (Springfield, MO) (42-13), 11/08/10 Lebanon (MO) (31-0), 11/13/10 Lee's Summit (MO) (42-39), 11/19/10 Staley (Kansas City North, MO) (17-14), 11/26/10 Webster Groves (MO) (44-21)

207Idalou (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 22A-211
10/01/10 Stanton (TX) (23-0), 10/08/10 Hawley (TX) (54-0), 10/15/10 Post (TX) (48-6), 10/22/10 Forsan (TX) (61-0), 10/29/10 Anson (TX) (62-0), 11/05/10 Coahoma (TX) (14-6), 11/19/10 Alvord (TX) (33-3), 11/26/10 Crawford (TX) (42-6), 12/04/10 Holliday (TX) (20-3), 12/11/10 Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX) (17-0), 12/18/10 Lexington (TX) (20-3)

207Briar Woods (Ashburn, VA)VirginiaAA DullesAA11
09/24/10 Freedom (South Riding, VA) (35-3), 10/01/10 Broad Run (Ashburn, VA) (20-13), 10/08/10 Loudoun County (Leesburg, VA) (30-28), 10/15/10 Potomac Falls (Sterling, VA) (46-6), 10/22/10 Park View (Sterling, VA) (24-10), 11/05/10 Dominion (Sterling, VA) (54-13), 11/12/10 Orange County (Orange, VA) (53-7), 11/19/10 Liberty (Bealeton, VA) (7-0), 11/26/10 Broad Run (Ashburn, VA) (24-21), 12/04/10 Courtland (Spotsylvania, VA) (52-8), 12/11/10 Harrisonburg (VA) (41-21)

207High Point Prep Academy (Arlington, TX)TexasTCAF Division II District 2 (6 Man)TCAF II11
09/10/10 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (55-36), 09/17/10 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (91-46), 09/25/10 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (22-15), 10/01/10 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (78-28), 10/09/10 Balch Springs Christian Academy (Balch Springs, TX) (58-12), 10/15/10 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (47-0), 10/22/10 Athens Christian Academy (Athens, TX) (60-0), 10/29/10 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (92-46), 11/05/10 Athens Christian Academy (Athens, TX) (61-0), 11/13/10 Community Christian (Mineral Wells, TX) (52-6), 11/20/10 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (30-21)

207Longmeadow (MA)MassachusettsAAW-111
09/24/10 South Hadley (MA) (28-6), 10/02/10 Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech (Northampton, MA) (29-8), 10/08/10 Catholic Memorial (West Roxbury, MA) (27-26), 10/15/10 Central (Springfield, MA) (42-8), 10/22/10 Holyoke (MA) (49-13), 10/29/10 Agawam (MA) (34-8), 11/05/10 Westfield (MA) (39-24), 11/12/10 Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham, MA) (28-16), 11/25/10 East Longmeadow (MA) (13-7), 11/30/10 Holyoke (MA) (37-22), 12/04/10 Central (Springfield, MA) (34-31)

207Burlington (CO)Colorado1A South Central1A11
09/17/10 Akron (CO) (26-14), 09/24/10 Yuma (CO) (33-28), 10/01/10 Calhan (CO) (47-6), 10/08/10 Cripple Creek-Victor (Cripple Creek, CO) (51-6), 10/15/10 Peyton (CO) (55-0), 10/23/10 Ellicott (Calhan, CO) (47-0), 10/29/10 Limon (CO) (35-14), 11/06/10 Wiggins (CO) (49-0), 11/13/10 Byers (CO) (48-7), 11/20/10 Hotchkiss (CO) (20-13), 11/27/10 Wray (CO) (13-7)

207Randolph (NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - AmericanNorth I Group 411
09/18/10 Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) (13-10), 09/25/10 Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) (24-3), 10/01/10 Morristown (NJ) (6-0), 10/08/10 West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) (21-10), 10/15/10 West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) (28-14), 10/23/10 Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) (42-14), 10/30/10 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (21-14), 11/05/10 Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) (35-7), 11/12/10 Livingston (NJ) (34-0), 11/19/10 North Bergen (NJ) (24-21), 12/04/10 Montclair (NJ) (19-0)

207Garden Grove (CA)SouthernGarden GroveSouthern (IX)11
10/01/10 Katella (Anaheim, CA) (35-7), 10/09/10 Valley (Santa Ana, CA) (39-6), 10/14/10 Santiago (Garden Grove, CA) (26-21), 10/22/10 Rancho Alamitos (Garden Grove, CA) (32-16), 10/29/10 Bolsa Grande (Garden Grove, CA) (46-22), 11/04/10 La Quinta (Westminster, CA) (48-7), 11/10/10 Los Amigos (Fountain Valley, CA) (62-7), 11/19/10 Godinez [Hector G.] (Santa Ana, CA) (49-14), 11/26/10 Woodbridge (Irvine, CA) (65-43), 12/03/10 Northwood (Irvine, CA) (35-21), 12/10/10 Beckman [Arnold O.] (Irvine, CA) (31-30)

207White Castle (LA)Louisiana1A District 81A11
10/01/10 Basile (LA) (54-14), 10/08/10 St. John (Plaquemine, LA) (49-24), 10/15/10 Ascension Catholic (Donaldsonville, LA) (69-0), 10/22/10 West St. John (Edgard, LA) (12-6), 10/29/10 Christian Life (Baton Rouge, LA) (63-28), 11/05/10 East Iberville (St. Gabriel, LA) (53-6), 11/12/10 West St. John (Edgard, LA) (12-0), 11/19/10 Block (Jonesville, LA) (36-19), 11/26/10 St. Edmund (Eunice, LA) (15-6), 12/03/10 Oberlin (LA) (20-0), 12/11/10 Ouachita Christian (Monroe, LA) (32-20)

207Clinton (MA)MassachusettsDivision 3AC-311
09/24/10 Littleton/Bromfield (Littleton, MA) (41-20), 10/02/10 West Boylston/Tahanto (West Boylston, MA) (51-22), 10/08/10 Ayer (MA) (41-16), 10/15/10 St. Bernard's Central Catholic (Fitchburg, MA) (35-12), 10/22/10 Groton-Dunstable (Groton, MA) (40-13), 10/29/10 Oakmont Regional (Ashburnham, MA) (56-28), 11/05/10 Hudson (MA) (12-7), 11/12/10 Lunenburg (MA) (45-25), 11/25/10 Maynard (MA) (2-0), 11/30/10 Bay Path RVT (Charlton, MA) (28-14), 12/04/10 Hudson (MA) (22-21)

207Cokeville (WY)Wyoming1A West1A11
09/03/10 Mountain View (WY) (32-8), 09/10/10 Riverside (Basin, WY) (61-6), 09/17/10 Saratoga (WY) (60-0), 09/24/10 Shoshoni (WY) (57-0), 10/01/10 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (47-6), 10/08/10 Dubois (WY) (48-6), 10/14/10 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (47-0), 10/22/10 Burlington (WY) (2-0), 10/29/10 Pine Bluffs (WY) (49-0), 11/06/10 Southeast (Yoder, WY) (24-7), 11/13/10 Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) (26-6)

207McDonough [Maurice J.] (Pomfret, MD)MarylandSouthern Maryland2A11
09/24/10 Patuxent (Lusby, MD) (41-7), 10/02/10 Chopticon (Morganza, MD) (20-12), 10/08/10 Lackey [Henry E.] (Indian Head, MD) (25-6), 10/15/10 Stone [Thomas] (Waldorf, MD) (50-14), 10/22/10 Huntingtown (MD) (21-7), 10/29/10 Leonardtown (MD) (43-0), 11/05/10 La Plata (MD) (43-3), 11/12/10 Douglass [Frederick] (Upper Marlboro, MD) (37-6), 11/19/10 Hammond (Columbia, MD) (28-18), 11/26/10 Queen Anne's County (Centreville, MD) (55-17), 12/04/10 Middletown (MD) (21-14)

207West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge11
08/06/10 Service (Anchorage, AK) (38-35), 08/13/10 Colony (Palmer, AK) (7-6), 08/21/10 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (32-16), 08/28/10 South (Anchorage, AK) (20-15), 09/04/10 Eagle River (AK) (28-14), 09/11/10 East (Anchorage, AK) (35-3), 09/17/10 Dimond (Anchorage, AK) (20-3), 09/25/10 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (20-12), 10/01/10 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (20-12), 10/09/10 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (21-18), 10/16/10 Service (Anchorage, AK) (6-0)

207Lummi (Bellingham, WA)Washington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B11
10/01/10 Clallam Bay (WA) (2-0), 10/08/10 Evergreen Lutheran (Des Moines, WA) (64-16), 10/15/10 Quilcene (WA) (56-22), 10/19/10 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (60-14), 10/22/10 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (70-24), 10/29/10 Neah Bay (WA) (41-30), 11/04/10 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (73-26), 11/10/10 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (72-20), 11/20/10 Taholah (WA) (63-18), 11/27/10 Neah Bay (WA) (61-14), 12/03/10 Cusick (WA) (55-30)

207Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep IISouthwest Prep II11
08/27/10 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (33-14), 09/03/10 Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (49-20), 09/10/10 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (42-26), 09/18/10 Cistercian (Irving, TX) (16-7), 09/24/10 Oakridge (Arlington, TX) (24-13), 10/01/10 Episcopal (Dallas, TX) (35-17), 10/08/10 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Austin, TX) (23-13), 10/15/10 St. Andrew's (Austin, TX) (32-0), 10/22/10 All Saints (Fort Worth, TX) (18-12), 10/29/10 Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX) (38-10), 11/04/10 Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX) (43-27)

207Wallington (NJ)New JerseyNorth Jersey 2BNorth I Group 111
09/17/10 North Arlington (NJ) (21-20), 09/25/10 Saddle Brook (NJ) (41-27), 10/02/10 Hasbrouck Heights (NJ) (41-35), 10/09/10 Wood-Ridge (NJ) (38-12), 10/15/10 Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) (32-21), 10/23/10 Garfield (NJ) (49-6), 10/29/10 Ridgefield Memorial (Ridgefield, NJ) (42-12), 11/06/10 Elmwood Park (NJ) (47-34), 11/13/10 Emerson (NJ) (41-14), 11/20/10 Cresskill (NJ) (31-28), 12/03/10 Mountain Lakes (NJ) (23-21)

207El Dorado (AR)Arkansas7A/6A South6A11
09/17/10 Magnolia (AR) (42-0), 09/24/10 Fair [J. A.] (Little Rock, AR) (37-0), 10/01/10 Arkansas (Texarkana, AR) (27-21), 10/08/10 Sheridan (AR) (35-0), 10/15/10 McClellan [John L.] (Little Rock, AR) (42-14), 10/22/10 Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR) (30-22), 10/29/10 Benton (AR) (47-0), 11/04/10 Pine Bluff (AR) (34-26), 11/19/10 Van Buren (AR) (48-21), 11/26/10 Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR) (21-20), 12/04/10 Arkansas (Texarkana, AR) (31-21)

207Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA)Louisiana2A District 12A11
10/01/10 Barbe [Alfred M.] (Lake Charles, LA) (41-13), 10/08/10 Lakeside (Sibley, LA) (52-0), 10/15/10 North Caddo (Vivian, LA) (38-0), 10/22/10 Calvary Baptist Academy (Shreveport, LA) (34-7), 10/29/10 Springhill (LA) (56-0), 11/05/10 Homer (LA) (38-12), 11/12/10 Lusher (New Orleans, LA) (47-6), 11/19/10 Capitol (Baton Rouge, LA) (38-8), 11/26/10 Loreauville (LA) (41-0), 12/03/10 St. Charles Catholic (LaPlace, LA) (35-15), 12/10/10 Curtis [John] (River Ridge, LA) (28-14)

207Fowler (CA)CentralWest Sequoia511
09/10/10 Firebaugh (CA) (32-22), 09/17/10 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (37-0), 09/24/10 Liberty (Madera, CA) (25-22), 10/01/10 Lindsay (CA) (13-10), 10/15/10 Parlier (CA) (37-13), 10/22/10 Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA) (35-0), 10/29/10 Woodlake (CA) (21-20), 11/05/10 Riverdale (CA) (42-0), 11/12/10 Caruthers (CA) (29-13), 11/26/10 Caruthers (CA) (13-10), 12/03/10 Lindsay (CA) (6-0)

207Monrovia (CA)SouthernRio HondoMid-Valley (XI)11
09/30/10 South Hills (West Covina, CA) (28-25), 10/08/10 Paramount (CA) (27-7), 10/14/10 Blair (Pasadena, CA) (57-0), 10/22/10 San Marino (CA) (56-0), 10/29/10 Temple City (CA) (40-0), 11/05/10 South Pasadena (CA) (48-7), 11/12/10 La Canada (CA) (34-10), 11/19/10 Gladstone (Covina, CA) (42-3), 11/26/10 Schurr (Montebello, CA) (21-7), 12/04/10 San Dimas (CA) (47-14), 12/11/10 Whittier Christian (La Habra, CA) (38-8)

207Troy (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I11
09/03/10 Kendrick (ID) (50-0), 09/10/10 Lapwai (ID) (48-0), 09/17/10 Lewis County (Craigmont, ID) (42-0), 09/24/10 Potlatch (ID) (68-22), 10/08/10 Deary (ID) (62-12), 10/15/10 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (50-0), 10/22/10 Genesee (ID) (34-20), 10/29/10 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (72-26), 11/05/10 Potlatch (ID) (20-14), 11/13/10 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (34-14), 11/19/10 Grace (ID) (32-6)

207Olathe (CO)Colorado2A Western2A11
09/24/10 Basalt (CO) (28-7), 10/01/10 Cedaredge (CO) (41-13), 10/08/10 Roaring Fork (Carbondale, CO) (35-7), 10/15/10 Coal Ridge (New Castle, CO) (43-0), 10/22/10 Grand Valley (Parachute, CO) (42-0), 10/29/10 Aspen (CO) (24-14), 11/05/10 Gunnison (CO) (33-7), 11/13/10 Bennett (CO) (42-21), 11/20/10 Faith Christian (Arvada, CO) (14-11), 11/27/10 Florence (CO) (24-20), 12/04/10 Brush (CO) (14-13)

207Trinity (Louisville, KY)Kentucky6A District 56A11
09/24/10 Bowling Green (KY) (14-12), 10/01/10 St. Xavier (Louisville, KY) (48-0), 10/08/10 Seneca (Louisville, KY) (63-14), 10/15/10 Eastern (Louisville, KY) (49-0), 10/22/10 Ballard (Louisville, KY) (56-21), 10/29/10 Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (56-7), 11/05/10 Pleasure Ridge Park (Louisville, KY) (55-6), 11/12/10 DuPont Manual (Louisville, KY) (48-13), 11/19/10 St. Xavier (Louisville, KY) (35-7), 11/26/10 Ryle (Union, KY) (28-9), 12/04/10 Male (Louisville, KY) (38-0)

233Silver Lake (KS)KansasMid-East3A10
10/01/10 Rock Creek (St. George, KS) (20-0), 10/08/10 Riley County (Riley, KS) (21-7), 10/15/10 Rossville (KS) (34-28), 10/22/10 Pleasant Ridge (Easton, KS) (49-6), 10/28/10 McLouth (KS) (63-0), 11/02/10 Northern Heights (Allen, KS) (68-6), 11/06/10 Riley County (Riley, KS) (42-18), 11/12/10 Wellsville (KS) (28-7), 11/19/10 Rossville (KS) (38-0), 11/27/10 Conway Springs (KS) (27-21)

233Bishop Watterson (Columbus, OH)OhioCentral Catholic - SilverIII10
10/01/10 Greenville (OH) (72-0), 10/08/10 Lorain (OH) (63-0), 10/15/10 St. Francis de Sales (Columbus, OH) (31-7), 10/22/10 St. Charles (Columbus, OH) (28-21), 10/29/10 Lake (Uniontown, OH) (37-13), 11/06/10 St. Francis de Sales (Columbus, OH) (14-7), 11/13/10 Elida (OH) (21-7), 11/20/10 Columbian (Tiffin, OH) (18-7), 11/27/10 Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati, OH) (20-7), 12/04/10 Buchtel (Akron, OH) (13-12)

233Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis, IN)IndianaFreelance3A10
09/24/10 Howe [Thomas Carr] (Indianapolis, IN) (52-12), 10/01/10 Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis, IN) (43-0), 10/08/10 Guerin Catholic [St. Theodore] (Noblesville, IN) (44-7), 10/15/10 Greenfield-Central (Greenfield, IN) (40-0), 10/22/10 North Montgomery (Crawfordsville, IN) (49-14), 10/29/10 Southmont (Crawfordsville, IN) (42-7), 11/05/10 Western Boone (Thorntown, IN) (41-14), 11/12/10 Hamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN) (49-7), 11/19/10 Indian Creek (Trafalgar, IN) (21-3), 11/27/10 St. Joseph's (South Bend, IN) (28-14)

233Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS)KansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)KCAA10
09/03/10 Flint Hills Christian (Manhattan, KS) (60-22), 09/10/10 Kansas City East Christian Academy (Leawood, KS) (62-14), 09/24/10 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (56-6), 10/01/10 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (64-16), 10/08/10 Elwood (KS) (72-22), 10/15/10 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (50-0), 10/21/10 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (70-36), 10/28/10 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (50-42), 11/02/10 Flint Hills Christian (Manhattan, KS) (52-6), 11/06/10 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (46-30)

233Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA)SouthernMarmonteNorthern (III)10
10/08/10 Royal (Simi Valley, CA) (50-20), 10/15/10 Thousand Oaks (CA) (28-26), 10/22/10 Simi Valley (CA) (65-0), 10/29/10 Moorpark (CA) (21-14), 11/05/10 Newbury Park (CA) (45-0), 11/12/10 Agoura (CA) (59-17), 11/19/10 Saugus (CA) (34-8), 11/26/10 Thousand Oaks (CA) (57-34), 12/03/10 Valencia (CA) (42-33), 12/10/10 Westlake (Westlake Village, CA) (29-28)

233Clovis West (Fresno, CA)CentralTri-River110
09/30/10 Bullard (Fresno, CA) (52-7), 10/08/10 Edison (Fresno, CA) (50-28), 10/15/10 Clovis North (Fresno, CA) (35-27), 10/22/10 Buchanan (Clovis, CA) (37-7), 10/29/10 Clovis East (Clovis, CA) (28-0), 11/05/10 Central (Fresno, CA) (51-28), 11/12/10 Clovis (CA) (56-14), 11/26/10 Stockdale (Bakersfield, CA) (42-14), 12/03/10 Clovis (CA) (19-14), 12/10/10 Bakersfield (CA) (20-10)

233Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)NevadaSunset - Southwest4A10
10/01/10 Desert Oasis (Las Vegas, NV) (56-6), 10/08/10 Western (Las Vegas, NV) (56-0), 10/15/10 Spring Valley (Las Vegas, NV) (45-0), 10/22/10 Pahrump Valley (Pahrump, NV) (63-0), 10/28/10 Bonanza (Las Vegas, NV) (63-0), 11/05/10 Durango (Las Vegas, NV) (56-6), 11/11/10 Shadow Ridge (Las Vegas, NV) (56-0), 11/19/10 Arbor View (Las Vegas, NV) (49-14), 11/27/10 Palo Verde (Las Vegas, NV) (28-10), 12/04/10 McQueen (Reno, NV) (40-0)

233Shawsheen Valley Tech (Billerica, MA)MassachusettsCommonwealth - LargeE-410
09/25/10 Georgetown (MA) (35-7), 10/02/10 North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural (Middleton, MA) (30-18), 10/08/10 Chelsea (MA) (42-32), 10/23/10 Whittier RVT (Haverhill, MA) (16-6), 10/30/10 Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn, MA) (41-6), 11/06/10 Greater Lawrence Tech (Andover, MA) (35-0), 11/12/10 Manchester Essex/Rockport (Manchester, MA) (48-0), 11/25/10 Greater Lowell Tech (Tyngsborough, MA) (35-0), 11/30/10 Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway (Roxbury, MA) (21-0), 12/04/10 Blue Hills RVT (Canton, MA) (20-6)

233Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA)SouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man 210
10/01/10 Excelsior Education Center (Victorville, CA) (52-6), 10/08/10 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (62-0), 10/14/10 High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA) (56-0), 10/22/10 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (56-36), 10/29/10 Hope Centre (Compton, CA) (72-6), 11/05/10 Calvary Chapel (Moreno Valley, CA) (48-0), 11/12/10 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (78-0), 11/19/10 Trona (CA) (34-14), 11/26/10 Cuyama Valley (New Cuyama, CA) (46-0), 12/03/10 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (54-6)

233Freehold Boro (Freehold, NJ)New JerseyShore - North BCentral Group 310
09/25/10 Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) (38-0), 10/02/10 Neptune (NJ) (24-21), 10/09/10 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) (26-25), 10/15/10 Long Branch (NJ) (33-7), 10/30/10 Colts Neck (NJ) (14-13), 11/06/10 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) (41-19), 11/13/10 Neptune (NJ) (21-10), 11/20/10 Wall Township (Wall, NJ) (20-13), 11/24/10 Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ) (27-7), 12/04/10 Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) (14-12)

233Ensworth (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II AA - East/MiddleII-AA10
09/17/10 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (35-14), 09/24/10 Smyrna (TN) (30-14), 09/30/10 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (21-14), 10/08/10 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (35-6), 10/15/10 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (30-22), 10/22/10 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (41-29), 10/29/10 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (36-14), 11/12/10 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (35-14), 11/19/10 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (20-19), 12/02/10 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (28-21)

233Baker (Baker City, OR)Oregon4A Greater Oregon4A10
09/24/10 Vale (OR) (28-7), 10/01/10 Burns (OR) (26-22), 10/15/10 McLoughlin (Milton-Freewater, OR) (47-10), 10/22/10 Ontario (OR) (53-34), 10/29/10 La Grande (OR) (34-19), 11/05/10 Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR) (56-7), 11/13/10 Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR) (52-14), 11/20/10 Ontario (OR) (59-26), 11/27/10 Gladstone (OR) (47-29), 12/04/10 Douglas (Winston, OR) (34-20)

233Mart (TX)Texas1A-1 Region I District 81A-110
10/08/10 Rice (TX) (68-0), 10/15/10 Kerens (TX) (21-0), 10/22/10 Riesel (TX) (47-0), 10/29/10 Cross Roads (Malakoff, TX) (61-0), 11/05/10 Cayuga (TX) (41-0), 11/19/10 Collinsville (TX) (37-0), 11/26/10 Clarksville (TX) (48-6), 12/03/10 Muenster (TX) (58-7), 12/11/10 Canadian (TX) (31-17), 12/18/10 Goldthwaite (TX) (28-7)

233Duchesne (UT)Utah1A - North1A10
09/03/10 West Wendover (NV) (48-6), 09/10/10 North Summit (Coalville, UT) (29-14), 09/17/10 Whitehorse (Montezuma Creek, UT) (54-6), 09/24/10 Layton Christian Academy (Layton, UT) (42-20), 10/01/10 Monument Valley (UT) (54-0), 10/08/10 Rich (Randolph, UT) (14-13), 10/15/10 Monticello (UT) (29-27), 10/22/10 Altamont (UT) (26-0), 11/06/10 Altamont (UT) (41-12), 11/13/10 Rich (Randolph, UT) (21-14)

233Kemper Academy (DeKalb, MS)MississippiMAIS 8-Man District 1 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man10
08/27/10 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (68-0), 09/03/10 Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City, MS) (36-6), 09/10/10 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (44-0), 09/17/10 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (48-12), 10/01/10 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (32-22), 10/08/10 Veritas (Ridgeland, MS) (61-0), 10/15/10 Calvary Christian (Meridian, MS) (54-6), 10/29/10 Central Academy (Macon, MS) (54-0), 11/05/10 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (80-20), 11/11/10 Central Academy (Macon, MS) (56-18)

233Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Colorado4A South Metro4A10
10/01/10 Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) (31-2), 10/07/10 Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) (48-0), 10/15/10 Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) (42-3), 10/23/10 Littleton (CO) (63-0), 10/29/10 Ponderosa (Parker, CO) (20-17), 11/05/10 Legend (Parker, CO) (49-0), 11/12/10 Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) (49-7), 11/19/10 Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) (41-16), 11/27/10 Broomfield (CO) (28-10), 12/04/10 Wheat Ridge (CO) (38-8)

233Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot (Powhatan, VA)VirginiaVISFA Virginia CommonwealthVISFA 410
09/18/10 Broadwater Academy (Exmore, VA) (40-0), 09/24/10 Massanutten Military Academy (Woodstock, VA) (52-0), 10/02/10 Trinity Episcopal (Richmond, VA) (32-0), 10/08/10 Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA) (38-0), 10/15/10 Fuqua (Farmville, VA) (39-0), 10/22/10 Isle of Wight Academy (Isle of Wight, VA) (41-7), 10/29/10 Roanoke Catholic (Roanoke, VA) (41-8), 11/05/10 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (42-8), 11/12/10 Roanoke Catholic (Roanoke, VA) (48-7), 11/19/10 Fuqua (Farmville, VA) (41-6)

233West (Waukesha, WI)WisconsinClassic Eight 10
09/24/10 Mukwonago (WI) (27-7), 10/01/10 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (30-17), 10/08/10 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (49-21), 10/15/10 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (49-7), 10/20/10 North (Waukesha, WI) (42-17), 10/26/10 Verona (WI) (30-13), 10/30/10 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (14-10), 11/06/10 Middleton (WI) (27-10), 11/13/10 Bradford (Kenosha, WI) (30-15), 11/19/10 Stevens Point (WI) (45-26)

233Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu Red - EastI10
08/14/10 Wai'anae (HI) (27-7), 08/21/10 Kailua (HI) (54-25), 08/27/10 St. Louis (Honolulu, HI) (49-27), 09/03/10 Kaiser (Honolulu, HI) (39-0), 09/17/10 Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI) (38-0), 09/24/10 Moanalua (Honolulu, HI) (27-6), 10/01/10 Farrington (Honolulu, HI) (16-0), 10/08/10 Castle (Kaneohe, HI) (52-23), 10/22/10 Radford (Honolulu, HI) (52-7), 10/29/10 Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI) (46-16)

233Daingerfield (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 82A-110
10/08/10 Hooks (TX) (69-7), 10/15/10 Queen City (TX) (78-0), 10/22/10 Redwater (TX) (47-0), 10/29/10 New Boston (TX) (42-21), 11/05/10 Prairiland (Pattonville, TX) (42-7), 11/19/10 Pottsboro (TX) (46-14), 11/27/10 Grandview (TX) (37-20), 12/04/10 New Boston (TX) (35-7), 12/11/10 Littlefield (TX) (18-9), 12/18/10 Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX) (33-27)

233Greenwood (AR)Arkansas5A West5A10
10/01/10 Morrilton (AR) (35-0), 10/08/10 Huntsville (AR) (55-7), 10/15/10 Harrison (AR) (49-10), 10/22/10 Vilonia (AR) (49-21), 10/28/10 Greenbrier (AR) (33-00), 11/05/10 Alma (AR) (52-21), 11/12/10 Forrest City (AR) (55-18), 11/19/10 Mills University Studies [Wilbur D.] (Little Rock, AR) (20-14), 11/26/10 Batesville (AR) (38-13), 12/04/10 Fairview (Camden, AR) (36-35)

233Paradise (CA)NorthernEastern - SouthI10
09/11/10 Lowell (San Francisco, CA) (67-13), 09/17/10 Pleasant Valley (Chico, CA) (14-3), 10/01/10 Chico (CA) (42-21), 10/08/10 Las Plumas (Oroville, CA) (54-0), 10/15/10 Red Bluff (CA) (49-14), 10/22/10 Lassen (Susanville, CA) (17-0), 10/29/10 Shasta (Redding, CA) (20-13), 11/05/10 Oroville (CA) (54-7), 11/19/10 Pleasant Valley (Chico, CA) (53-0), 11/24/10 Foothill (Palo Cedro, CA) (29-7)

233South Hadley (MA)MassachusettsSuburbanW-210
10/02/10 West Springfield (MA) (22-0), 10/09/10 Cathedral (Springfield, MA) (61-0), 10/16/10 Chicopee (MA) (48-0), 10/22/10 Commerce (Springfield, MA) (41-0), 10/30/10 Putnam Vo-Tech (Springfield, MA) (6-5), 11/06/10 Ludlow (MA) (42-6), 11/12/10 Westfield (MA) (34-18), 11/25/10 Chicopee Comp (Chicopee, MA) (14-7), 11/30/10 Hoosac Valley (Cheshire, MA) (34-0), 12/04/10 Putnam Vo-Tech (Springfield, MA) (16-14)

233Leroy (AL)Alabama2A Region 12A10
10/01/10 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL) (45-14), 10/08/10 Flomaton (AL) (55-21), 10/15/10 Choctaw County (Butler, AL) (55-13), 10/22/10 Millry (AL) (47-7), 10/29/10 Sweet Water (AL) (27-7), 11/05/10 New Brockton (AL) (49-6), 11/12/10 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL) (41-20), 11/19/10 Cottonwood (AL) (40-21), 11/26/10 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL) (34-16), 12/03/10 Reeltown (Notasulga, AL) (34-7)

233Little Snake River (Baggs, WY)Wyoming6-Man (6 Man)6 Man10
09/03/10 Kaycee (WY) (68-44), 09/11/10 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (69-6), 09/17/10 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (79-0), 09/24/10 Meeteetse (WY) (58-12), 10/02/10 Ten Sleep (WY) (52-13), 10/08/10 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (50-34), 10/16/10 Midwest (WY) (68-19), 10/29/10 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (64-0), 11/06/10 Kaycee (WY) (42-12), 11/12/10 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (67-12)

233Clovis Christian (Clovis, NM)New Mexico6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man10
08/27/10 Dora (NM) (47-0), 09/03/10 Lake Arthur (NM) (65-20), 09/10/10 Elida (NM) (48-0), 09/16/10 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (67-19), 09/24/10 Hondo (NM) (48-0), 10/01/10 Vaughn (NM) (61-6), 10/16/10 San Jon (NM) (56-0), 10/22/10 Roy/Mosquero (Roy, NM) (56-22), 11/05/10 Hondo (NM) (63-12), 11/13/10 Lake Arthur (NM) (60-13)

233North Georgia (Canton, GA)GeorgiaGlory For ChristGFC10
08/27/10 East Atlanta (Conyers, GA) (52-13), 09/03/10 Paulding Panthers (Douglasville, GA) (30-0), 09/10/10 Unity Christian (Rome, GA) (40-14), 09/17/10 Horizon Christian Academy (Cumming, GA) (17-0), 10/01/10 Georgia Force (Buford, GA) (20-19), 10/08/10 East Atlanta (Conyers, GA) (47-7), 10/15/10 Christian Heritage (Dalton, GA) (24-20), 10/22/10 Holy Ground Baptist Academy (Roopville, GA) (58-14), 11/06/10 Paulding Panthers (Douglasville, GA) (28-0), 11/13/10 Georgia Force (Buford, GA) (20-7)

233Salisbury (NC)North Carolina2A Central Carolina2A10
10/08/10 West Davidson (Lexington, NC) (49-26), 10/15/10 Central Davidson (Lexington, NC) (56-37), 10/22/10 Lexington (NC) (30-10), 10/29/10 Thomasville (NC) (10-7), 11/05/10 East Davidson (Thomasville, NC) (42-14), 11/12/10 North Surry (Mt. Airy, NC) (56-21), 11/19/10 Forest Hills (Marshville, NC) (41-17), 11/26/10 Berry Tech [Phillip O.] (Charlotte, NC) (45-35), 12/03/10 Shelby (NC) (21-14), 12/11/10 Northeastern (Elizabeth City, NC) (30-0)

261Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA9
10/01/10 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (49-12), 10/08/10 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-3), 10/15/10 Fridley (MN) (42-7), 10/20/10 North Branch (MN) (55-6), 10/30/10 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (56-8), 11/05/10 Spring Lake Park (MN) (32-6), 11/12/10 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (48-14), 11/19/10 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-21), 11/27/10 Rogers (MN) (34-14)

261Holliston (MA)MassachusettsTri-ValleyE-3A9
10/08/10 Hopkinton (MA) (42-7), 10/15/10 Ashland (MA) (50-7), 10/22/10 Norton (MA) (42-0), 10/29/10 Medfield (MA) (48-7), 11/06/10 Westwood (MA) (35-0), 11/13/10 Medway (MA) (33-14), 11/25/10 Westwood (MA) (34-13), 11/30/10 Rockland (MA) (35-20), 12/04/10 Cardinal Spellman (Brockton, MA) (21-7)

261Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A9
09/25/10 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (31-6), 10/02/10 Berkshire (Sheffield, MA) (38-0), 10/08/10 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (46-19), 10/16/10 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (21-0), 10/22/10 Kent School (Kent, CT) (23-0), 10/30/10 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (49-21), 11/06/10 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY) (49-12), 11/13/10 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (31-0), 11/20/10 Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA) (24-21)

261Fountain Inn Christian (Fountain Inn, SC)South Carolina8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man9
10/30/09 Oak Level Baptist Academy (Stokesdale, NC) (84-50), 08/27/10 King's Academy (Florence, SC) (36-32), 09/09/10 South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind (Spartanburg, SC) (56-0), 09/24/10 Philadelphia Christian (Conyers, GA) (53-0), 10/08/10 Skipstone Academy (Griffin, GA) (62-8), 10/15/10 Abundant Life Academy (Hardeeville, SC) (62-6), 10/22/10 Abundant Life Academy (Hardeeville, SC) (46-0), 11/06/10 King's Academy (Florence, SC) (44-22), 11/12/10 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (46-44)

261Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Arizona4A Desert Sky4A I9
10/08/10 Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) (63-7), 10/15/10 Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) (55-21), 10/22/10 McClintock (Tempe, AZ) (58-0), 10/29/10 Apache Junction (AZ) (55-29), 11/05/10 Queen Creek (AZ) (31-28), 11/12/10 Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) (56-28), 11/19/10 Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ) (56-7), 11/26/10 Queen Creek (AZ) (42-13), 12/04/10 Canyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ) (41-34)

261Pritzker College Prep (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 3Intra-City9
08/28/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Chicago, IL) (38-6), 09/04/10 Rauner College Prep (Chicago, IL) (46-0), 09/11/10 UIC College Prep (Chicago, IL) (30-16), 09/18/10 Noble Street College Prep (Chicago, IL) (12-8), 09/25/10 Comer Prep (Chicago, IL) (26-6), 10/02/10 Westinghouse (Chicago, IL) (12-0), 10/09/10 Golder College Prep (Chicago, IL) (40-0), 10/16/10 Rauner College Prep (Chicago, IL) (58-0), 10/20/10 Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy (Chicago, IL) (46-0)

261La Habra (CA)SouthernFreewaySouthwest (VI)9
10/15/10 Fullerton (CA) (44-10), 10/22/10 Buena Park (CA) (49-7), 10/29/10 Sonora (La Habra, CA) (42-13), 11/05/10 Troy (Fullerton, CA) (59-14), 11/12/10 Sunny Hills (Fullerton, CA) (50-9), 11/19/10 El Dorado (Placentia, CA) (56-28), 11/26/10 Cypress (CA) (48-13), 12/04/10 Sonora (La Habra, CA) (35-22), 12/11/10 Tustin (CA) (35-26)

261Kings Way Christian (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaGCAA (8 Man)GCAA9
08/27/10 Peoples Baptist Academy (McDonough, GA) (46-6), 09/03/10 Appling Christian Academy (Baxley, GA) (20-14), 09/10/10 Shiloh Hills Christian (Kennesaw, GA) (65-14), 09/24/10 Peoples Baptist Academy (McDonough, GA) (64-0), 10/02/10 Shiloh Hills Christian (Kennesaw, GA) (75-12), 10/08/10 Faith Baptist Christian Academy (Ludowici, GA) (61-0), 10/15/10 Appling Christian Academy (Baxley, GA) (50-14), 10/22/10 Philadelphia Christian (Conyers, GA) (54-0), 10/29/10 Appling Christian Academy (Baxley, GA) (44-20)

261Rainier (OR)Oregon3A Lewis & Clark3A9
10/07/10 Colton (OR) (40-15), 10/15/10 Warrenton (OR) (62-6), 10/22/10 Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR) (66-6), 10/29/10 Clatskanie (OR) (56-0), 11/05/10 Corbett/Corbett Charter (Corbett, OR) (64-14), 11/13/10 Toledo/Eddyville (Toledo, OR) (72-6), 11/19/10 Pleasant Hill (OR) (44-14), 11/27/10 Dayton (OR) (34-20), 12/04/10 Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR) (40-26)

261Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II9
10/02/10 Massapequa (NY) (41-14), 10/09/10 Syosset (NY) (14-7), 10/16/10 East Meadow (NY) (41-6), 10/23/10 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (41-35), 10/30/10 Oceanside (NY) (41-38), 11/05/10 Baldwin (NY) (48-0), 11/11/10 Syosset (NY) (39-25), 11/18/10 Farmingdale (NY) (36-33), 11/26/10 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (62-35)

261Sumter Academy [Thomas] (Dalzell, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AA Region ISCISA AA9
09/24/10 Northwood Academy (Charleston, SC) (30-6), 10/01/10 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (34-0), 10/08/10 Williamsburg Academy (Kingstree, SC) (48-6), 10/15/10 Lee Academy [Robert E.] (Bishopville, SC) (49-0), 10/22/10 Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews, SC) (48-0), 10/29/10 Florence Christian (Florence, SC) (49-7), 11/05/10 Northwood Academy (Charleston, SC) (44-7), 11/12/10 St. Andrew's (Savannah, GA) (48-24), 11/20/10 Hilton Head Christian Academy (Hilton Head Island, SC) (31-27)

261Le Grand (CA)Sac-JoaquinSouthernV-VI9
09/24/10 Ripon Christian (Ripon, CA) (48-12), 10/01/10 Denair (CA) (39-0), 10/08/10 Delhi (CA) (58-0), 10/15/10 Waterford (CA) (42-6), 10/22/10 Turlock Christian (Turlock, CA) (42-0), 10/29/10 Gustine (CA) (52-12), 11/05/10 Mariposa County (Mariposa, CA) (56-27), 11/19/10 Golden Sierra (Garden Valley, CA) (56-7), 11/27/10 Highlands (North Highlands, CA) (61-7)

261North Royalton (OH)OhioNortheast Ohio - LakeI9
09/03/10 Revere (Richfield, OH) (37-0), 09/10/10 Highland (Medina, OH) (27-21), 09/17/10 Nordonia (Macedonia, OH) (35-28), 09/24/10 Cuyahoga Falls (OH) (31-14), 10/01/10 Garfield Heights (OH) (36-14), 10/08/10 Brush (Lyndhurst, OH) (29-21), 10/15/10 Valley Forge (Parma Heights, OH) (41-20), 10/22/10 Parma (OH) (42-7), 10/28/10 Normandy (Parma, OH) (29-7)

261Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Blue19
10/08/10 St. Pius X (Festus, MO) (58-8), 10/15/10 Cleveland NJROTC (St. Louis, MO) (60-0), 10/22/10 St. Vincent (Perryville, MO) (57-8), 10/28/10 Chaffee (MO) (49-10), 11/03/10 Hayti (MO) (47-6), 11/08/10 Thayer (MO) (56-21), 11/13/10 Miller (MO) (56-26), 11/20/10 Concordia (MO) (44-13), 11/26/10 Westran (Huntsville, MO) (22-21)

261Bishop (CA)SouthernHigh DesertNortheast (XIII)9
10/15/10 California City (CA) (56-10), 10/22/10 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (45-0), 10/29/10 Kern Valley (Lake Isabella, CA) (36-3), 11/05/10 Rosamond (CA) (44-0), 11/11/10 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (75-0), 11/19/10 Mojave (CA) (41-0), 11/26/10 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (49-20), 12/03/10 Poly (Pasadena, CA) (44-14), 12/11/10 Boron (CA) (30-22)

261Mount Olive (MS)Mississippi1A Region 41A9
10/08/10 Dexter (Tylertown, MS) (28-12), 10/15/10 Bogue Chitto (MS) (14-0), 10/22/10 St. Aloysius (Vicksburg, MS) (46-0), 10/29/10 Sebastopol (MS) (46-14), 11/05/10 West Lincoln (Brookhaven, MS) (39-0), 11/12/10 French Camp Academy (French Camp, MS) (41-13), 11/19/10 Nanih Waiya (Louisville, MS) (34-14), 11/26/10 Dexter (Tylertown, MS) (19-7), 12/03/10 Durant (MS) (20-14)

261Parkview Baptist (Baton Rouge, LA)Louisiana3A District 73A9
10/08/10 Northeast (Pride, LA) (45-6), 10/22/10 West Feliciana (St. Francisville, LA) (34-15), 10/29/10 Baker (LA) (35-20), 11/04/10 Redemptorist (Baton Rouge, LA) (9-7), 11/12/10 Bogalusa (LA) (50-14), 11/19/10 Loranger (LA) (41-7), 11/26/10 White [Edward Douglas] (Thibodaux, LA) (46-6), 12/03/10 Notre Dame (Crowley, LA) (17-0), 12/10/10 Patterson (LA) (24-20)

261Haddonfield (NJ)New JerseyColonial - LibertySouth Group 29
10/09/10 Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ) (43-14), 10/15/10 Lindenwold (NJ) (13-0), 10/23/10 Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) (42-0), 10/29/10 Collingswood (NJ) (35-0), 11/05/10 Gateway Regional (Woodbury Heights, NJ) (2-0), 11/13/10 Manchester Township (Lakehurst, NJ) (35-6), 11/19/10 Willingboro (NJ) (38-27), 11/25/10 Haddon Heights (NJ) (27-0), 12/03/10 West Deptford (Westville, NJ) (16-8)

261Chinook (MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9
09/25/10 Simms (MT) (44-0), 10/01/10 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (54-6), 10/08/10 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (51-8), 10/15/10 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (56-20), 10/20/10 Belt (MT) (49-20), 10/30/10 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (42-6), 11/06/10 Charlo (MT) (28-24), 11/13/10 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (28-26), 11/20/10 Wibaux (MT) (74-6)

261Coeur d'Alene (ID)Idaho5A Inland Empire5A9
09/24/10 Sandpoint (ID) (55-7), 10/01/10 Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID) (34-22), 10/08/10 Vallivue (Caldwell, ID) (37-20), 10/15/10 Lewiston (ID) (44-3), 10/22/10 Post Falls (ID) (41-14), 10/29/10 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (19-14), 11/05/10 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (45-13), 11/13/10 Capital (Boise, ID) (28-24), 11/19/10 Centennial (Boise, ID) (28-7)

261Albemarle (NC)North Carolina1A Yadkin Valley1A9
10/15/10 North Rowan (Spencer, NC) (44-14), 10/22/10 East Montgomery (Biscoe, NC) (48-7), 10/29/10 North Moore (Robbins, NC) (68-0), 11/05/10 South Stanly (Norwood, NC) (55-0), 11/12/10 Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville, NC) (27-14), 11/19/10 Mount Airy (NC) (38-14), 11/26/10 Monroe (NC) (31-13), 12/03/10 Mitchell (Bakersville, NC) (22-7), 12/10/10 Pender (Burgaw, NC) (21-7)

261Flandreau (SD)South DakotaBig East11B9
09/24/10 Parkston (SD) (45-6), 10/01/10 Garretson (SD) (21-0), 10/08/10 Sioux Valley (Volga, SD) (49-10), 10/15/10 Beresford (SD) (40-0), 10/21/10 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (56-6), 10/26/10 Garretson (SD) (31-7), 11/01/10 Tri-Valley (Colton, SD) (12-7), 11/06/10 Roncalli (Aberdeen, SD) (23-14), 11/12/10 Mobridge-Pollock (Mobridge, SD) (28-27)

261Liberty Christian (Richland, WA)Washington8-Man Freelance (8 Man)1B9
09/03/10 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (41-30), 09/17/10 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (54-40), 09/24/10 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (56-34), 10/01/10 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (44-18), 10/08/10 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (55-6), 10/15/10 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (44-40), 10/22/10 Pomeroy (WA) (70-42), 10/29/10 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (48-0), 11/04/10 Touchet (WA) (72-40)

261St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II9
09/04/10 Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI) (41-17), 09/11/10 Damien (Honolulu, HI) (66-0), 09/17/10 Punahou (Honolulu, HI) (35-17), 09/24/10 Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI) (35-6), 10/09/10 'Iolani (Honolulu, HI) (41-14), 10/15/10 Punahou (Honolulu, HI) (42-7), 10/28/10 Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI) (34-12), 11/19/10 Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI) (42-28), 11/26/10 Wai'anae (HI) (36-13)

261Woonsocket (RI)Rhode IslandDivision II-BII9
10/02/10 St. Raphael Academy (Pawtucket, RI) (16-0), 10/09/10 Ponaganset (North Scituate, RI) (28-0), 10/23/10 Toll Gate (Warwick, RI) (48-0), 10/30/10 Mt. Hope (Bristol, RI) (34-14), 11/06/10 West Warwick (RI) (29-0), 11/12/10 Central (Providence, RI) (34-14), 11/25/10 Cumberland (RI) (14-0), 11/30/10 Chariho (Wood River Junction, RI) (21-7), 12/05/10 Tolman (Pawtucket, RI) (28-14)

286Carsonville-Port Sanilac (Carsonville, MI)MichiganMid-Michigan (8 Man) 8
08/28/10 Engadine (MI) (55-14), 09/02/10 Tekonsha (MI) (62-28), 09/09/10 Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI) (41-6), 09/17/10 Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy (Ann Arbor, MI) (36-30), 09/24/10 Akron-Fairgrove (Fairgrove, MI) (55-28), 10/08/10 Akron-Fairgrove (Fairgrove, MI) (39-0), 10/15/10 Owendale-Gagetown (Owendale, MI) (41-12), 10/30/10 Bellaire (MI) (25-14)

286Washington Union (Fresno, CA)CentralNorth Sequoia48
10/15/10 Sierra (Tollhouse, CA) (48-0), 10/22/10 Chowchilla (CA) (29-25), 10/29/10 Liberty (Madera, CA) (55-7), 11/05/10 Yosemite (Oakhurst, CA) (34-14), 11/12/10 Kerman (CA) (35-14), 11/26/10 Selma (CA) (45-14), 12/03/10 Chowchilla (CA) (51-0), 12/10/10 Coalinga (CA) (48-21)

286Battlefield (Haymarket, VA)VirginiaAAA Cedar RunAAA8
10/22/10 Heritage (Leesburg, VA) (54-7), 10/29/10 Jackson [Stonewall] (Manassas, VA) (44-12), 11/05/10 Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA) (41-0), 11/12/10 Gar-Field (Woodbridge, VA) (17-13), 11/19/10 Hylton [C. D.] (Woodbridge, VA) (48-14), 11/27/10 Colonial Forge (Stafford, VA) (42-18), 12/04/10 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) (35-27), 12/11/10 Hermitage (Richmond, VA) (26-7)

286Norfolk Christian (Norfolk, VA)VirginiaVISFA TidewaterVISFA 38
10/02/10 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (37-7), 10/08/10 Hampton Christian (Hampton, VA) (53-0), 10/15/10 Trinity Episcopal (Richmond, VA) (52-19), 10/22/10 Norfolk Academy (Norfolk, VA) (48-0), 10/29/10 Greenbrier Christian Academy (Chesapeake, VA) (55-7), 11/06/10 Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) (24-14), 11/12/10 Portsmouth Christian (Portsmouth, VA) (43-34), 11/19/10 North Cross (Roanoke, VA) (29-14)

286Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ)New JerseyShore - Central BCentral Group 18
10/15/10 South River (NJ) (48-7), 10/23/10 Highland Park (NJ) (42-25), 10/29/10 Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ) (60-0), 11/06/10 Metuchen (NJ) (43-0), 11/12/10 Highland Park (NJ) (35-6), 11/19/10 Keyport/Hudson Regional (Keyport, NJ) (31-7), 11/25/10 Point Pleasant Beach (NJ) (34-6), 12/04/10 Dunellen (NJ) (30-6)

286Penns Grove (Carneys Point, NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - DiamondSouth Group 18
09/17/10 Gloucester City (NJ) (60-6), 09/25/10 Salem (NJ) (62-0), 10/02/10 Woodstown (NJ) (34-0), 10/09/10 Schalick [Arthur P.] (Pittsgrove, NJ) (54-0), 10/16/10 Wildwood (NJ) (64-0), 10/23/10 Clayton (NJ) (44-0), 11/06/10 Pitman (NJ) (60-0), 11/25/10 Pennsville Memorial (Pennsville, NJ) (44-7)

286Columbia Central (Columbia, TN)TennesseeAAA District 85A8
10/08/10 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (13-9), 10/22/10 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (49-13), 10/29/10 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (41-0), 11/05/10 Lenoir City (TN) (41-23), 11/12/10 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (34-23), 11/19/10 Tullahoma (TN) (31-14), 11/26/10 West (Knoxville, TN) (7-0), 12/03/10 Hendersonville (TN) (28-7)

286Mound City (MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man8
10/01/10 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (62-8), 10/08/10 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (48-0), 10/15/10 Tarkio (MO) (56-0), 10/22/10 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (57-6), 10/29/10 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (56-6), 11/05/10 Stanberry (MO) (48-36), 11/12/10 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (42-6), 11/26/10 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (46-24)

286West Lyon (Inwood, IA)Iowa1A District 21A8
10/08/10 Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids, IA) (42-7), 10/15/10 Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA) (35-0), 10/22/10 Pocahontas/Pomeroy-Palmer (Pomeroy, IA) (41-13), 10/27/10 Lawton-Bronson (Lawton, IA) (41-20), 11/01/10 Hinton (IA) (35-6), 11/08/10 Emmetsburg (IA) (21-14), 11/13/10 St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA) (35-7), 11/20/10 Dike-New Hartford (Dike, IA) (42-0)

286Salesian (Richmond, CA)North CoastBay FootballIV8
10/16/10 Harker (San Jose, CA) (56-18), 10/23/10 St. Elizabeth (Oakland, CA) (49-0), 10/29/10 Valley Christian (Dublin, CA) (63-41), 11/05/10 California School for the Deaf (Fremont, CA) (54-18), 11/13/10 Berean Christian (Walnut Creek, CA) (46-18), 11/27/10 Fortuna (CA) (56-13), 12/04/10 Ferndale (CA) (76-28), 12/11/10 Middletown (CA) (28-21)

286St. Joseph (Hammonton, NJ)New JerseyCape-Atlantic - UnitedNon-Public Group 28
10/09/10 St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ) (35-0), 10/15/10 Lower Cape May (Cape May, NJ) (41-10), 10/22/10 Pleasantville (NJ) (43-0), 10/30/10 Bridgeton (NJ) (51-0), 11/06/10 Egg Harbor Township (NJ) (20-7), 11/20/10 St. Anthony (Jersey City, NJ) (50-7), 11/27/10 Hammonton (NJ) (20-8), 12/03/10 St. Mary (Rutherford, NJ) (40-0)

286Del Oro (Loomis, CA)Sac-JoaquinSierra FoothillI-IV8
10/15/10 Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA) (14-10), 10/22/10 Granite Bay (CA) (24-21), 10/29/10 Roseville (CA) (31-21), 11/05/10 Woodcreek (Roseville, CA) (28-21), 11/12/10 East Union (Manteca, CA) (58-7), 11/19/10 Whitney (Rocklin, CA) (26-9), 11/26/10 Patterson (CA) (28-9), 12/04/10 Oakdale (CA) (21-0)

286Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA)Prep SchoolsFreelance 8
09/18/10 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (40-19), 09/25/10 Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD) (34-31), 10/01/10 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY) (17-7), 10/09/10 Kiski (Saltsburg, PA) (55-19), 10/16/10 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (42-14), 10/21/10 Friendship Collegiate Academy (Washington, DC) (31-24), 10/30/10 Maryland Academy Tech & Health Sciences (Baltimore, MD) (36-0), 11/06/10 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA) (38-19)

286Custer County (Miles City, MT)MontanaEastern AA8
10/01/10 Dawson (Glendive, MT) (55-6), 10/08/10 Sidney (MT) (41-7), 10/15/10 Hardin (MT) (48-0), 10/22/10 Laurel (MT) (14-7), 10/30/10 Havre (MT) (54-26), 11/06/10 Columbia Falls (MT) (34-13), 11/13/10 Beaverhead County (Dillon, MT) (13-8), 11/20/10 Billings Central Catholic (Billings, MT) (8-0)

286Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A8
10/22/10 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (15-10), 11/05/10 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-13), 11/11/10 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-7), 11/19/10 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (34-0), 11/26/10 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (35-16), 12/03/10 Navarre (FL) (34-33), 12/10/10 Gainesville (FL) (36-14), 12/18/10 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-14)

286Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III8
10/08/10 Mt. Enterprise (TX) (71-21), 10/22/10 Texas School for the Deaf (Austin, TX) (65-13), 10/29/10 St. Joseph Catholic (Bryan, TX) (52-14), 11/05/10 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (51-0), 11/12/10 Gainesville State (Gainesville, TX) (48-0), 11/19/10 Highlands (Irving, TX) (81-6), 11/26/10 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (68-41), 12/04/10 Brook Hill (Bullard, TX) (38-7)

286Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE)NebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D18
08/27/10 Pawnee City (NE) (40-26), 09/10/10 Concordia (Omaha, NE) (46-8), 09/17/10 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (64-8), 09/24/10 Friend (NE) (48-12), 10/01/10 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (50-6), 10/08/10 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (53-0), 10/15/10 Deshler (NE) (74-0), 10/21/10 Freeman (Adams, NE) (75-6)

286Gate City (VA)VirginiaA Clinch MountainA8
10/08/10 Battle [John S.] (Bristol, VA) (48-7), 10/15/10 Virginia (Bristol, VA) (42-13), 10/22/10 Powell Valley (Big Stone Gap, VA) (44-7), 10/30/10 Lee (Jonesville, VA) (33-7), 11/19/10 Coeburn (VA) (56-0), 11/27/10 Honaker (VA) (53-6), 12/04/10 Radford (VA) (27-17), 12/11/10 Gretna (VA) (27-17)

286Hanson (Alexandria, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9A8
09/24/10 Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan (Bridgewater, SD) (20-12), 10/01/10 Parker (SD) (51-0), 10/08/10 Howard (SD) (32-26), 10/15/10 Mt. Vernon (SD) (37-0), 10/26/10 Estelline (SD) (52-0), 11/01/10 Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah] (Rosholt, SD) (56-12), 11/06/10 Avon (SD) (46-30), 11/11/10 Harding County (Buffalo, SD) (34-16)

305Acadiana (Lafayette, LA)Louisiana5A District 35A7
10/29/10 Breaux Bridge (LA) (63-0), 11/04/10 Lafayette (LA) (56-33), 11/12/10 East St. John (Reserve, LA) (56-6), 11/19/10 Zachary (LA) (49-7), 11/26/10 St. Paul (Covington, LA) (41-20), 12/03/10 More [St. Thomas] (Lafayette, LA) (31-0), 12/11/10 West Monroe (LA) (21-14)

305View Park (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesCity Small SchoolsIII7
10/15/10 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (47-0), 10/22/10 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (35-0), 10/29/10 Douglass [Frederick] (Los Angeles, CA) (49-0), 11/05/10 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (45-12), 11/12/10 Annenberg [Wallis] (Los Angeles, CA) (24-6), 11/19/10 Douglass [Frederick] (Los Angeles, CA) (23-0), 12/03/10 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (28-18)

305North Allegheny (Wexford, PA)PennsylvaniaWPIAL AAAA Northern SixAAAA7
11/05/10 Peters Township (McMurray, PA) (38-7), 11/12/10 Bethel Park (PA) (23-13), 11/19/10 Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) (17-7), 11/27/10 Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) (21-14), 12/03/10 State College (PA) (21-6), 12/11/10 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) (35-17), 12/18/10 La Salle (Wyndmoor, PA) (21-0)

305Santa Rosa (NM)New Mexico2A District 22A7
10/01/10 Dexter (NM) (49-6), 10/14/10 Texico (NM) (47-7), 10/22/10 Clayton (NM) (48-6), 10/29/10 Tucumcari (NM) (27-0), 11/13/10 Lordsburg (NM) (41-0), 11/20/10 Eunice (NM) (42-24), 11/27/10 Tularosa (NM) (13-6)

305Fort Hancock (TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man7
08/27/10 Dell City (TX) (50-20), 09/03/10 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (40-32), 09/10/10 Fort Davis (TX) (46-40), 09/17/10 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (52-40), 09/25/10 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (102-60), 10/01/10 Sierra Blanca (TX) (70-20), 10/15/10 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (50-0)

305Gilman (WI)WisconsinCloverwood 7
10/15/10 Athens (WI) (29-15), 10/21/10 Augusta (WI) (55-8), 10/26/10 Turtle Lake (WI) (55-8), 10/30/10 Frederic (WI) (34-7), 11/06/10 Shell Lake (WI) (41-0), 11/13/10 Randolph (WI) (34-26), 11/18/10 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (42-13)

305Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)ArizonaCharter 3A (8 Man)CAA 3A7
09/02/10 Career Success (Phoenix, AZ) (20-12), 09/10/10 Estrella (Avondale, AZ) (66-18), 09/18/10 Sequoia (Mesa, AZ) (34-8), 09/25/10 Desert Hills (Gilbert, AZ) (48-32), 10/08/10 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (50-46), 10/16/10 El Dorado (Chandler, AZ) (2-0), 10/23/10 West Phoenix (Phoenix, AZ) (44-0)

305Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7
10/16/10 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (36-12), 10/23/10 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (42-10), 10/30/10 Newfield (Selden, NY) (24-0), 11/06/10 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (21-14), 11/13/10 Newfield (Selden, NY) (30-15), 11/20/10 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (32-14), 11/27/10 Garden City (NY) (26-21)

305Ravenna (OH)OhioPortage Trail - MetroII7
09/17/10 Norton (OH) (61-0), 09/24/10 Southeast (Ravenna, OH) (41-7), 10/01/10 Crestwood (Mantua, OH) (22-0), 10/08/10 Roosevelt [Theodore] (Kent, OH) (28-14), 10/15/10 Coventry (Akron, OH) (40-6), 10/22/10 Field (Mogadore, OH) (34-17), 10/29/10 Springfield (Akron, OH) (48-14)

305Northwest Christian (Phoenix, AZ)Arizona2A Central2A7
10/15/10 Yuma Catholic (Yuma, AZ) (14-10), 10/22/10 North Pointe Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (67-0), 10/29/10 Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (56-21), 11/05/10 Miami (AZ) (49-6), 11/13/10 Arizona Lutheran Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (42-13), 11/20/10 St. Johns (AZ) (42-13), 11/27/10 Yuma Catholic (Yuma, AZ) (30-27)

305Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN)Minnesota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9 Man7
09/11/10 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (52-6), 09/16/10 Elmore Academy (Elmore, MN) (50-16), 09/25/10 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (52-6), 09/30/10 Echo Charter (Echo, MN) (38-6), 10/09/10 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (42-20), 10/14/10 Vessey Leadership Academy (West St. Paul, MN) (16-6), 10/19/10 North Star Christian Academy (Little Falls, MN) (44-0)

305Woodson [Howard D.] (Washington, DC)District of ColumbiaDCIAA - Eastern 7
10/01/10 Wilson [Woodrow] (Washington, DC) (12-6), 10/16/10 McKinley Tech (Washington, DC) (20-15), 10/22/10 Ballou (Washington, DC) (22-20), 10/29/10 Eastern (Washington, DC) (48-0), 11/05/10 Anacostia (Washington, DC) (46-0), 11/13/10 Coolidge [Calvin] (Washington, DC) (14-2), 11/25/10 Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Washington, DC) (44-12)

305Groton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIIID7
09/17/10 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (38-0), 09/25/10 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (35-0), 10/01/10 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (18-6), 10/09/10 Newfield (NY) (34-0), 10/15/10 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (26-0), 10/22/10 Moravia (NY) (21-6), 10/30/10 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (28-20)

305Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7
10/23/10 Citronelle (AL) (32-14), 10/28/10 Carroll (Ozark, AL) (27-14), 11/05/10 Tallassee (AL) (34-21), 11/12/10 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL) (21-12), 11/19/10 Hueytown (AL) (28-0), 11/26/10 McAdory (McCalla, AL) (37-16), 12/02/10 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) (14-0)

305River Oaks (Monroe, LA)MississippiMAIS AA District 6MAIS AA7
10/08/10 Riverfield Academy (Rayville, LA) (50-13), 10/15/10 Cenla Christian Academy (Pineville, LA) (49-26), 10/28/10 Claiborne Academy (Haynesville, LA) (49-0), 11/05/10 Central Hinds Academy (Raymond, MS) (35-0), 11/12/10 Centreville Academy (Centreville, MS) (21-13), 11/19/10 Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven, MS) (17-14), 11/26/10 Leake Academy (Madden, MS) (40-13)

305Cromwell (MN)MinnesotaGreat Northern (9 Man)9 Man7
10/15/10 Floodwood (MN) (21-12), 10/20/10 Orr (MN) (49-6), 10/30/10 Floodwood (MN) (28-12), 11/05/10 McGregor (MN) (21-0), 11/13/10 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (36-6), 11/20/10 Underwood (MN) (18-12), 11/26/10 Lanesboro (MN) (49-42)

305Pawling (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC7
09/25/10 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (50-0), 10/02/10 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (38-14), 10/08/10 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (44-32), 10/16/10 Riverside (Yonkers, NY) (52-0), 10/23/10 Yonkers (NY) (40-6), 10/30/10 Yonkers (NY) (44-6), 11/06/10 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (42-12)

305Carey (ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth - North (8 Man)1A II7
10/01/10 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (54-6), 10/07/10 Dietrich (ID) (42-6), 10/15/10 Mackay (ID) (34-0), 10/28/10 Richfield (ID) (60-6), 11/06/10 Rockland (ID) (46-0), 11/11/10 Castleford (ID) (20-6), 11/20/10 Garden Valley (ID) (62-36)

305Seekonk (MA)MassachusettsSouth CoastE-37
10/08/10 Fairhaven (MA) (33-0), 10/15/10 Mt. Hope (Bristol, RI) (20-10), 10/22/10 Randolph (MA) (34-7), 10/29/10 Greater New Bedford RVT (New Bedford, MA) (30-7), 11/06/10 Wareham (MA) (23-8), 11/12/10 Lincoln (RI) (30-6), 11/25/10 Dighton-Rehoboth Regional (North Dighton, MA) (12-7)

305Bishop Hartley (Columbus, OH)OhioCentral Catholic - GoldIV7
10/22/10 Spencerville (OH) (54-14), 10/29/10 Bishop Ready (Columbus, OH) (41-13), 11/05/10 Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda, OH) (40-21), 11/12/10 Heath (OH) (39-26), 11/19/10 Ironton (OH) (26-20), 11/26/10 Archbishop Alter (Kettering, OH) (29-28), 12/03/10 Chagrin Falls (OH) (34-13)

305Jackson Academy (Jackson, MS)MississippiMAIS AAA District 1MAIS AAA I7
10/01/10 Lee Academy (Clarksdale, MS) (34-7), 10/08/10 Heritage Academy (Columbus, MS) (46-7), 10/15/10 Washington (Greenville, MS) (43-14), 10/22/10 Pillow Academy (Greenwood, MS) (28-20), 10/29/10 Magnolia Heights (Senatobia, MS) (24-17), 11/05/10 Presbyterian Christian (Hattiesburg, MS) (47-29), 11/12/10 Madison Ridgeland Academy (Madison, MS) (45-14)

305Adena (Frankfort, OH)OhioScioto ValleyV7
09/17/10 Zane Trace (Chillicothe, OH) (9-3), 09/24/10 Southeastern (Chillicothe, OH) (46-0), 10/01/10 Paint Valley (Bainbridge, OH) (31-7), 10/08/10 Unioto (Chillicothe, OH) (57-24), 10/15/10 Westfall (Williamsport, OH) (40-7), 10/22/10 Piketon (OH) (40-13), 10/29/10 Huntington (Chillicothe, OH) (59-14)

327Hillhouse [James] (New Haven, CT)ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut Division II - WestM6
11/05/10 Branford (CT) (46-9), 11/12/10 Sheehan [Mark T.] (Wallingford, CT) (41-3), 11/25/10 Cross [Wilbur] (New Haven, CT) (30-28), 11/30/10 Berlin (CT) (33-30), 12/04/10 Gilbert-Northwestern Regional (Winsted, CT) (42-14), 12/11/10 New London (CT) (7-0)

327Lompoc (CA)SouthernLos PadresNorthwest (X)6
11/05/10 Nipomo (CA) (42-14), 11/12/10 Cabrillo (Lompoc, CA) (50-20), 11/19/10 El Segundo (CA) (42-13), 11/26/10 Cantwell-Sacred Heart (Montebello, CA) (41-7), 12/03/10 Nordhoff (Ojai, CA) (45-18), 12/10/10 South (Torrance, CA) (20-14)

327Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY)Prep SchoolsHudson Valley 6
10/16/10 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) (28-8), 10/20/10 Leake & Watts (Yonkers, NY) (32-14), 10/24/10 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (28-12), 10/30/10 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (40-24), 11/06/10 Dalton (New York, NY) (28-22), 11/13/10 Harvey (Katonah, NY) (32-8)

327St. Paul's (Concord, NH)Prep SchoolsIndependent SchoolNEPSAC C6
10/09/10 Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA) (28-20), 10/16/10 Roxbury Latin (West Roxbury, MA) (16-14), 10/23/10 St. George's (Middletown, RI) (21-20), 10/30/10 Groton School (Groton, MA) (21-14), 11/05/10 St. Mark's (Southborough, MA) (34-8), 11/13/10 Brooks (North Andover, MA) (35-14)

327Lansing HomeSchool (Lansing, MI)MichiganChristian 6
08/28/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (21-6), 10/21/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (33-21), 08/28/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (21-6), 10/21/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (33-21), 08/28/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (21-6), 10/21/10 Downriver Wolfpack (Wayne, MI) (33-21)

327Williamsburg (OH)OhioSouthern Buckeye - NationalV6
09/24/10 Blanchester (OH) (22-19), 10/01/10 Batavia (OH) (62-28), 10/08/10 Bethel-Tate (Bethel, OH) (31-7), 10/15/10 Clermont Northeastern (Batavia, OH) (19-7), 10/22/10 Landmark Christian (Cincinnati, OH) (43-7), 10/29/10 Cincinnati Christian (Fairfield, OH) (56-0)

327Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas4A Region IV District 254A6
11/11/10 McCallum (Austin, TX) (28-20), 11/19/10 Tivy (Kerrville, TX) (48-42), 11/27/10 Victoria East (Victoria, TX) (59-28), 12/04/10 Cedar Park (TX) (21-20), 12/11/10 Friendswood (TX) (24-3), 12/18/10 Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX) (27-7)

327McKee Vo-Tech [Ralph R.] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup6
10/23/10 Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY) (42-6), 10/30/10 Far Rockaway (NY) (30-0), 11/07/10 Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY) (20-14), 11/13/10 Randolph Campus [A. Philip] (New York, NY) (2-0), 11/21/10 Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY) (38-36), 11/28/10 Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY) (22-0)

327Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL)FloridaSunshine State - South 6
10/01/10 Mount Dora Bible (Mount Dora, FL) (38-7), 10/08/10 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (47-0), 10/22/10 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (25-13), 10/29/10 Faith Baptist Christian (Brandon, FL) (40-14), 11/05/10 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL) (49-42), 11/12/10 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (44-14)

327Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne, IN)IndianaSummit2A6
10/22/10 Eastern (Greentown, IN) (63-14), 10/29/10 Manchester (North Manchester, IN) (69-0), 11/05/10 Madison-Grant (Fairmount, IN) (49-14), 11/12/10 Tipton (IN) (55-14), 11/20/10 Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer, IN) (42-21), 11/26/10 North Putnam (Roachdale, IN) (26-14)

327Millard North (Omaha, NE)NebraskaA District 4A6
10/15/10 Omaha South (Omaha, NE) (51-0), 10/22/10 Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) (36-0), 10/29/10 Norfolk (NE) (42-10), 11/05/10 Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) (24-0), 11/13/10 Burke (Omaha, NE) (10-7), 11/22/10 Millard South (Omaha, NE) (28-20)

327Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep ISouthwest Prep I6
10/01/10 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (21-19), 10/08/10 KIPP Academy (Houston, TX) (47-0), 10/15/10 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (48-14), 10/22/10 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (58-10), 10/29/10 St. John's (Houston, TX) (34-23), 11/04/10 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (27-24)

327Scholars Academy (Quartzsite, AZ)ArizonaCharter 1A (8 Man)CAA 1A6
09/03/10 Glendale Prep Academy (Glendale, AZ) (70-0), 09/10/10 New Way Learning Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) (65-0), 09/17/10 Mesa Prep (Mesa, AZ) (49-8), 09/23/10 Harvest Prep Academy (Yuma, AZ) (50-0), 10/08/10 Scottsdale Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) (64-30), 10/29/10 Imagine Prep (Surprise, AZ) (38-30)

327Willow Glen (San Jose, CA)Central CoastSanta Teresa 6
10/29/10 Sobrato [Ann] (Morgan Hill, CA) (62-38), 11/05/10 Gunderson [Henry T.] (San Jose, CA) (52-0), 11/12/10 Lincoln [Abraham] (San Jose, CA) (41-7), 11/20/10 Los Gatos (CA) (13-12), 11/26/10 Wilcox [Adrian] (Santa Clara, CA) (49-34), 12/04/10 Sequoia (Redwood City, CA) (47-14)

327Black River (Sullivan, OH)OhioPatriot - StarsIV6
09/24/10 Oberlin (OH) (62-8), 10/01/10 Keystone (La Grange, OH) (7-0), 10/08/10 Brookside (Sheffield, OH) (41-12), 10/15/10 Wellington (OH) (24-13), 10/22/10 Buckeye (Medina, OH) (35-7), 10/29/10 Brooklyn (OH) (54-21)

327New Providence (NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - East CNorth II Group 16
10/30/10 Roselle Park (NJ) (49-0), 11/06/10 Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) (28-13), 11/13/10 Hoboken (NJ) (24-21), 11/20/10 Verona (NJ) (20-19), 11/25/10 Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ) (35-13), 12/04/10 Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) (21-8)

327South Bend (WA)Washington2B Pacific2B6
10/28/10 Northwest Christian (Lacey, WA) (18-6), 11/06/10 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (35-6), 11/13/10 Concrete (WA) (27-10), 11/20/10 Napavine (WA) (16-7), 11/26/10 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (28-12), 12/04/10 Colfax (WA) (28-8)

327Indianapolis Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)IndianaFreelance4A6
10/22/10 Broad Ripple (Indianapolis, IN) (53-6), 10/29/10 Indianapolis Northwest (Indianapolis, IN) (78-14), 11/05/10 Roncalli (Indianapolis, IN) (48-7), 11/12/10 Pendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN) (56-24), 11/20/10 Reitz [F. J.] (Evansville, IN) (56-28), 11/27/10 Bishop Dwenger (Fort Wayne, IN) (31-20)

327Northeast Metro RVT (Wakefield, MA)MassachusettsCommonwealth - SmallE-4A6
10/30/10 Minuteman Regional (Lexington, MA) (46-0), 11/06/10 Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn, MA) (38-12), 11/13/10 Chelsea (MA) (30-18), 11/20/10 North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural (Middleton, MA) (36-0), 11/30/10 Pope John XXIII (Everett, MA) (42-0), 12/04/10 Brighton/Boston Academy (Brighton, MA) (38-14)

327Washington [George] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup6
10/10/10 Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY) (18-14), 10/16/10 Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY) (22-6), 10/23/10 Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY) (24-20), 10/30/10 Smith [Alfred E.] (Bronx, NY) (22-18), 11/07/10 Randolph Campus [A. Philip] (New York, NY) (2-0), 11/13/10 Far Rockaway (NY) (2-0)

327Cardinal Newman (Santa Rosa, CA)North CoastNorth BayIII6
11/05/10 Piner (Santa Rosa, CA) (70-24), 11/12/10 Santa Rosa (CA) (59-13), 11/19/10 Campolindo (Moraga, CA) (35-7), 11/26/10 Bishop O'Dowd (Oakland, CA) (56-35), 12/03/10 Miramonte (Orinda, CA) (42-17), 12/10/10 Encinal (Alameda, CA) (35-7)

327Kingsburg (CA)CentralCentral Sequoia36
10/22/10 Coalinga (CA) (42-14), 10/29/10 Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) (36-10), 11/10/10 Selma (CA) (42-20), 11/26/10 Yosemite (Oakhurst, CA) (34-7), 12/03/10 Independence (Bakersfield, CA) (70-28), 12/10/10 Porterville (CA) (26-21)

327Henderson (TX)Texas3A Region II District 163A6
11/05/10 Gladewater (TX) (52-7), 11/13/10 North Lamar (Paris, TX) (49-12), 11/19/10 Lindale (TX) (42-28), 11/26/10 Lovejoy (Lucas, TX) (36-14), 12/03/10 Alvarado (TX) (20-13), 12/10/10 Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX) (28-21)

327Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaFreelance 6
10/02/10 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (56-0), 10/08/10 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (29-6), 10/15/10 Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-22), 10/22/10 South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (47-7), 10/30/10 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (50-14), 11/05/10 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) (62-30)

327Rice Memorial (South Burlington, VT)VermontDivision IIII6
10/09/10 Otter Valley (Brandon, VT) (49-0), 10/16/10 Mt. Mansfield (Jericho, VT) (38-8), 10/23/10 Lyndon Institute (Lyndon Center, VT) (46-18), 10/30/10 North Country Union (Newport, VT) (49-8), 11/06/10 Champlain Valley Union (Hinesburg, VT) (29-8), 11/13/10 Middlebury (VT) (38-20)

327Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)OhioCincinnati MetroI6
09/24/10 Hughes Center (Cincinnati, OH) (47-12), 10/01/10 Woodward (Cincinnati, OH) (48-16), 10/08/10 Shroder Paideia Academy (Cincinnati, OH) (24-12), 10/15/10 Western Hills (Cincinnati, OH) (48-14), 10/22/10 Holmes (Covington, KY) (49-12), 10/30/10 Aiken (Cincinnati, OH) (47-0)

327Hennessey (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A6
11/05/10 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), 11/12/10 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (22-6), 11/19/10 Lindsay (OK) (36-13), 11/26/10 Commerce (OK) (49-17), 12/04/10 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-28), 12/11/10 Davis (OK) (14-0)

327Caldwell (OH)OhioPioneer ValleyV6
09/24/10 River (Hannibal, OH) (39-16), 10/01/10 Beallsville (OH) (28-0), 10/08/10 Frontier (New Matamoras, OH) (47-40), 10/15/10 Fort Frye (Beverly, OH) (34-7), 10/22/10 Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville, OH) (42-10), 10/29/10 Shenandoah (Sarahsville, OH) (27-0)

327Pleasant (Marion, OH)OhioMid-Ohio - BlueIV6
09/24/10 Ridgedale (Morral, OH) (60-22), 10/01/10 Mt. Gilead (OH) (65-28), 10/08/10 Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington, OH) (34-18), 10/15/10 River Valley (Caledonia, OH) (7-6), 10/22/10 Elgin (Marion, OH) (31-26), 10/29/10 Northmor (Galion, OH) (48-0)

327Catholic Central (Grand Rapids, MI)MichiganOttawa-Kent - Gold46
10/22/10 South Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) (31-7), 10/29/10 Spring Lake (MI) (45-34), 11/06/10 Zeeland West (Zeeland, MI) (50-42), 11/13/10 Comstock Park (MI) (45-28), 11/20/10 Edwardsburg (MI) (46-31), 11/26/10 Williamston (MI) (27-23)

327Our Lady of Good Counsel (Olney, MD)District of ColumbiaWashington Catholic 6
10/15/10 Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) (42-0), 10/23/10 St. John's (Washington, DC) (37-14), 10/30/10 Gonzaga (Washington, DC) (50-38), 11/06/10 Archbishop Carroll (Washington, DC) (42-0), 11/12/10 Gonzaga (Washington, DC) (44-0), 11/21/10 DeMatha (Hyattsville, MD) (42-3)

327Lake Orion (MI)MichiganOakland - Red16
10/22/10 Clarkston (MI) (28-7), 10/29/10 Davison (MI) (42-7), 11/05/10 Grand Blanc (MI) (54-14), 11/12/10 Utica Eisenhower (Shelby Township, MI) (17-10), 11/20/10 Cass Tech (Detroit, MI) (24-21), 11/27/10 Plymouth (Canton, MI) (21-13)

327Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)Wyoming2A East2A6
10/08/10 Burns (WY) (55-20), 10/15/10 Newcastle (WY) (47-34), 10/22/10 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (42-17), 10/29/10 Lyman (WY) (53-0), 11/06/10 Lovell (WY) (39-15), 11/13/10 Big Horn (WY) (13-9)

327Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH)New HampshireDivision IIII6
10/16/10 Manchester West (Manchester, NH) (55-0), 10/22/10 Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH) (28-14), 10/29/10 Alvirne (Hudson, NH) (39-7), 11/06/10 Keene (NH) (14-0), 11/13/10 Keene (NH) (28-21), 11/20/10 Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH) (14-13)

327Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I6
10/22/10 Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX) (42-21), 11/05/10 Bishop Dunne (Dallas, TX) (47-22), 11/13/10 St. Joseph Academy (Brownsville, TX) (58-27), 11/20/10 Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX) (33-21), 11/27/10 Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX) (35-28), 12/04/10 Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX) (38-35)

327Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC)Prep SchoolsFreelance 6
08/20/10 West Brunswick (Shallotte, NC) (42-0), 09/03/10 East Lincoln (Denver, NC) (33-13), 09/10/10 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (43-0), 10/08/10 Victory Christian Center (Charlotte, NC) (20-0), 10/21/10 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (49-0), 10/29/10 Lake Norman Charter (Huntersville, NC) (42-6)

327Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6
10/08/10 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (45-0), 10/15/10 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (28-21), 10/20/10 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-15), 10/29/10 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (21-10), 11/06/10 Century (Bismarck, ND) (22-21), 11/13/10 Bismarck (ND) (28-14)

327Washington [George] (San Francisco, CA)San FranciscoAcademicAAA6
10/23/10 Burton [Phillip & Sala] (San Francisco, CA) (38-8), 10/30/10 Balboa (San Francisco, CA) (24-20), 11/05/10 Marshall [Thurgood] (San Francisco, CA) (24-0), 11/11/10 Galileo (San Francisco, CA) (55-13), 11/18/10 Galileo (San Francisco, CA) (19-13), 11/25/10 Balboa (San Francisco, CA) (36-6)

327Deep Run (Glen Allen, VA)VirginiaAAA ColonialAAA6
10/08/10 Freeman [Douglas] (Richmond, VA) (15-9), 10/16/10 Marshall [John] (Richmond, VA) (17-14), 10/22/10 Henry [Patrick] (Ashland, VA) (27-21), 10/29/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Richmond, VA) (41-0), 11/05/10 Godwin [Mills E.] (Richmond, VA) (27-0), 11/12/10 Tucker [J. R.] (Richmond, VA) (14-6)

327Rocky River (OH)OhioWest ShoreII6
09/24/10 Firelands (Oberlin, OH) (54-20), 10/01/10 Midview (Grafton, OH) (44-30), 10/08/10 Bay (Bay Village, OH) (53-34), 10/15/10 Vermilion (OH) (50-21), 10/22/10 North Ridgeville (OH) (28-27), 10/29/10 Fairview (Fairview Park, OH) (48-14)

327Lindblom (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 2Intra-City6
09/16/10 TEAM Englewood (Chicago, IL) (32-6), 09/25/10 Juarez (Chicago, IL) (32-8), 10/02/10 Washington [George] (Chicago, IL) (72-0), 10/09/10 Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville (Chicago, IL) (64-6), 10/16/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Chicago, IL) (58-0), 10/20/10 Hirsch (Chicago, IL) (60-0)

327Woodberry Forest (VA)VirginiaVISFA Virginia PrepVISFA 16
10/02/10 Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA) (41-13), 10/08/10 Collegiate (Richmond, VA) (21-14), 10/15/10 Landon (Bethesda, MD) (15-14), 10/23/10 Benedictine (Richmond, VA) (41-7), 10/30/10 St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) (31-16), 11/13/10 Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) (29-17)

327Bigfork (MT)MontanaWestern 7BB6
10/15/10 Troy (MT) (43-24), 10/21/10 St. Ignatius (MT) (42-21), 10/30/10 Loyola-Sacred Heart (Missoula, MT) (41-31), 11/06/10 Broadwater (Townsend, MT) (15-12), 11/13/10 Cut Bank (MT) (28-14), 11/20/10 Fairfield (MT) (24-21)

370Fruitvale (TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man5
09/24/10 Apple Springs (TX) (40-28), 10/02/10 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (69-41), 10/08/10 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (35-34), 10/15/10 Apple Springs (TX) (71-26), 10/29/10 Advantage Academy (Grand Prairie, TX) (73-24)

370Mohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)ArizonaCharter 2A (8 Man)CAA 2A5
09/17/10 Madison Prep [James] (Tempe, AZ) (46-26), 09/24/10 Summit (Phoenix, AZ) (100-8), 10/01/10 Crestview College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (44-36), 10/08/10 Apache Trail (Apache Junction, AZ) (42-6), 10/15/10 Telesis Prep (Lake Havasu City, AZ) (40-0)

370Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A5
10/15/10 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (43-6), 10/22/10 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-21), 10/29/10 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-9), 11/05/10 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (27-13), 11/12/10 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (58-56)

370Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)MarylandMIAA BMIAA B5
10/15/10 Boys Latin (Baltimore, MD) (39-29), 10/22/10 St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) (35-12), 10/29/10 St. Paul's (Brooklandville, MD) (22-15), 11/05/10 St. John's Catholic Prep (Frederick, MD) (56-32), 11/20/10 Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) (21-13)

370Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA)Sac-JoaquinDelta RiverI-IV5
11/05/10 Sheldon (Sacramento, CA) (45-34), 11/12/10 Stagg [Amos Alonzo] (Stockton, CA) (48-7), 11/19/10 Lincoln (Stockton, CA) (10-6), 11/26/10 Lodi (CA) (61-23), 12/04/10 Monterey Trail (Elk Grove, CA) (21-6)

370Show Low (AZ)Arizona3A East3A5
10/29/10 Payson (AZ) (45-41), 11/06/10 River Valley (Mohave Valley, AZ) (47-13), 11/13/10 Winslow (AZ) (62-42), 11/20/10 Snowflake (AZ) (42-21), 11/27/10 Blue Ridge (Lakeside, AZ) (20-17)

370Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA)North CoastNorth Central IIV5
10/09/10 Round Valley (Covelo, CA) (2-0), 10/23/10 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (42-20), 10/29/10 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (52-14), 11/05/10 Potter Valley (CA) (68-64), 11/12/10 Laytonville (CA) (54-43)

370Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Arizona4A Black Canyon4A II5
11/05/10 Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) (38-21), 11/12/10 Liberty (Peoria, AZ) (45-21), 11/19/10 Higley (Gilbert, AZ) (35-34), 11/26/10 Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) (24-17), 12/04/10 Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) (25-22)

370St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT)Prep SchoolsFairchesterNEPSAC C5
10/09/10 Kingswood-Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (42-22), 10/16/10 Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) (41-7), 10/30/10 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY) (48-26), 11/05/10 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (34-14), 11/13/10 King Low Heywood Thomas (Stamford, CT) (48-14)

370St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, VA)VirginiaVISFA Old DominionVISFA 25
10/22/10 Covenant (Charlottesville, VA) (39-20), 10/29/10 Christchurch School (Christchurch, VA) (20-13), 11/05/10 Blue Ridge (St. George, VA) (34-21), 11/12/10 Christchurch School (Christchurch, VA) (48-13), 11/19/10 Potomac School (McLean, VA) (14-7)

370South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind (Spartanburg, SC)North CarolinaMason-Dixon Deaf Football (8 Man)8 Man5
09/23/10 North Carolina School for the Deaf (Morganton, NC) (46-14), 10/07/10 Eastern North Carolina School for the Deaf (Wilson, NC) (46-8), 10/14/10 Eastern North Carolina School for the Deaf (Wilson, NC) (54-8), 10/20/10 North Carolina School for the Deaf (Morganton, NC) (54-8), 10/30/10 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (56-54)

370Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl5
10/16/10 Springfield Gardens (NY) (46-6), 10/23/10 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (20-18), 10/30/10 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (28-6), 11/07/10 Jamaica (NY) (20-16), 11/13/10 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (26-18)

370Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville, GA)GeorgiaIndependent Christian of GA/AL - NorthICS5
09/24/10 Loganville Christian Academy (Loganville, GA) (24-0), 10/01/10 New Creations Christian (McDonough, GA) (26-20), 10/15/10 Crown (Woodstock, GA) (26-21), 11/05/10 Loganville Christian Academy (Loganville, GA) (44-0), 11/13/10 Crown (Woodstock, GA) (18-7)

370Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)PennsylvaniaChes-Mont - AmericanAAAA5
10/08/10 Oxford (PA) (24-21), 10/15/10 Sun Valley (Aston, PA) (38-7), 10/23/10 Great Valley (Malvern, PA) (24-7), 10/29/10 Octorara Area (Atglen, PA) (42-0), 11/06/10 Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) (35-21)

370Artesia (NM)New Mexico4A District 44A5
10/29/10 Portales (NM) (51-0), 11/05/10 Roswell (NM) (49-14), 11/20/10 Farmington (NM) (65-20), 11/27/10 Goddard (Roswell, NM) (38-29), 12/04/10 Aztec (NM) (45-34)

370South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN)TennesseeTennessee Christian (8 Man)8 Man5
09/24/10 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (48-14), 10/01/10 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (50-0), 10/15/10 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (44-14), 10/22/10 Tri-Cities Christian (Kingsport, TN) (60-0), 10/29/10 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (36-0)

370Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1B District 51B5
10/08/10 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (40-14), 10/22/10 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (49-7), 10/29/10 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (56-36), 11/05/10 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-15), 11/12/10 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (48-10)

370Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA5
10/09/10 Port Chester (NY) (26-0), 10/15/10 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (22-6), 10/23/10 Beacon (NY) (34-13), 10/29/10 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (34-6), 11/05/10 Pearl River (NY) (20-0)

370Xavier Prep (Palm Desert, CA)SouthernFreelance 5
09/30/10 Silver Valley (Yermo, CA) (54-0), 10/08/10 Shadow Hills (Indio, CA) (50-6), 10/16/10 Crean Lutheran (Irvine, CA) (50-0), 10/22/10 Brethren Christian (Huntington Beach, CA) (39-15), 11/05/10 St. Joseph Academy (San Marcos, CA) (49-24)

370Pershing County (Lovelock, NV)NevadaNorthern 2A2A5
10/22/10 Incline (Incline Village, NV) (50-12), 10/28/10 North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) (56-0), 11/05/10 Yerington (NV) (14-13), 11/13/10 Agassi Prep [Andre] (Las Vegas, NV) (34-16), 11/20/10 Mountain View Christian (Las Vegas, NV) (14-12)

370Richland (Johnstown, PA)PennsylvaniaLaurel HighlandsAA5
10/08/10 Somerset (PA) (43-14), 10/15/10 Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown, PA) (37-8), 10/22/10 Cambria Heights (Patton, PA) (58-36), 10/29/10 Bishop Guilfoyle (Altoona, PA) (42-6), 11/05/10 Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA) (38-14)

370TEAM Englewood (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 2Intra-City5
09/25/10 Kennedy [John F.] (Chicago, IL) (46-16), 10/02/10 Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville (Chicago, IL) (14-12), 10/07/10 Juarez (Chicago, IL) (28-0), 10/16/10 Hirsch (Chicago, IL) (40-0), 10/20/10 North Lawndale College Prep (Chicago, IL) (20-13)

370Colton (CA)SouthernSan AndreasCentral (V)5
11/12/10 Rialto (CA) (24-10), 11/19/10 Colony (Ontario, CA) (54-13), 11/26/10 Palm Springs (CA) (35-14), 12/04/10 Cajon (San Bernardino, CA) (42-41), 12/10/10 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA) (17-7)

370Apponequet Regional (Lakeville, MA)MassachusettsSouth CoastE-35
10/22/10 Greater New Bedford RVT (New Bedford, MA) (44-0), 10/29/10 Coyle-Cassidy (Taunton, MA) (54-7), 11/05/10 Bourne (MA) (28-24), 11/12/10 Wareham (MA) (34-16), 11/25/10 Old Rochester Regional (Mattapoisett, MA) (19-6)

370Hasbrouck Heights (NJ)New JerseyNorth Jersey 2BNorth I Group 15
10/15/10 Bogota (NJ) (2-0), 10/22/10 Lyndhurst (NJ) (42-14), 10/29/10 Secaucus (NJ) (30-14), 11/05/10 Pompton Lakes (NJ) (36-6), 11/12/10 Park Ridge (NJ) (34-13)

370Christ Prep Academy (Kansas City, KS)KansasFreelance 5
10/08/10 Uniontown (KS) (41-21), 10/15/10 Onaga (KS) (41-30), 10/23/10 Immaculata (Leavenworth, KS) (53-13), 10/30/10 Wabaunsee (Alma, KS) (41-0), 11/05/10 Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (41-20)

370Fairfax (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesWesternII5
11/12/10 Hamilton [Alexander] (Los Angeles, CA) (35-0), 11/19/10 Marshall [John] (Los Angeles, CA) (39-23), 11/26/10 Hamilton [Alexander] (Los Angeles, CA) (21-14), 12/03/10 Arleta (CA) (36-12), 12/10/10 Chatsworth (CA) (51-7)

370Highland (Salt Lake City, UT)Utah4A Region 64A5
10/21/10 East (Salt Lake City, UT) (42-14), 10/29/10 Box Elder (Brigham City, UT) (35-21), 11/06/10 Pine View (St. George, UT) (48-44), 11/12/10 Springville (UT) (46-21), 11/19/10 Mountain Crest (Hyrum, UT) (37-36)

370St. John's (Shrewsbury, MA)MassachusettsDivision 1AC-15
11/05/10 Wachusett Regional (Holden, MA) (42-21), 11/12/10 Algonquin Regional (Northborough, MA) (42-20), 11/25/10 St. Peter-Marian (Worcester, MA) (40-13), 11/30/10 Gardner (MA) (42-0), 12/04/10 Nashoba Regional (Bolton, MA) (31-21)

370Elsinore (Wildomar, CA)SouthernSunbeltEastern (VIII)5
11/11/10 Paloma Valley (Menifee, CA) (44-27), 11/19/10 Oak Hills (Hesperia, CA) (30-0), 11/26/10 Victor Valley (Victorville, CA) (44-27), 12/03/10 Kaiser (Fontana, CA) (20-12), 12/11/10 Summit (Fontana, CA) (21-7)

370Wakefield Memorial (Wakefield, MA)MassachusettsMiddlesex - SmallE-25
10/22/10 Stoneham (MA) (34-0), 10/29/10 Belmont (MA) (26-6), 11/05/10 Burlington (MA) (37-29), 11/12/10 Watertown (MA) (48-16), 11/25/10 Melrose (MA) (15-7)

370Chesapeake (OH)OhioOhio ValleyV5
10/01/10 Rock Hill (Ironton, OH) (28-27), 10/08/10 River Valley (Bidwell, OH) (45-7), 10/15/10 Fairland (Proctorville, OH) (35-12), 10/22/10 South Point (OH) (48-21), 10/29/10 Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove, OH) (25-22)

370Sierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Colorado3A Southern3A5
10/08/10 Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) (40-6), 10/15/10 Centennial (Pueblo, CO) (35-28), 10/22/10 Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO) (52-27), 10/29/10 Wasson (Colorado Springs, CO) (49-12), 11/05/10 Woodland Park (CO) (35-14)

370Wayne [Anthony] (Whitehouse, OH)OhioNorthern LakesI5
10/01/10 Bowling Green (OH) (55-14), 10/08/10 Perrysburg (OH) (27-24), 10/15/10 Northview (Sylvania, OH) (51-15), 10/22/10 Rossford (OH) (42-7), 10/29/10 Springfield (Holland, OH) (47-14)

370Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan (Bridgewater, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA5
10/21/10 Marion (SD) (58-8), 10/26/10 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (46-0), 11/01/10 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (26-8), 11/06/10 Chester (SD) (40-20), 11/11/10 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (48-34)

370Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC5
10/02/10 Clinton (NY) (35-6), 10/08/10 Little Falls (NY) (42-7), 10/15/10 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (7-0), 10/22/10 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (30-6), 10/29/10 Unadilla Valley/Edmeston Central (New Berlin, NY) (26-6)

370Newport Central Catholic (Newport, KY)Kentucky2A District 62A5
11/05/10 Owen County (Owenton, KY) (70-20), 11/12/10 Christian Academy (Louisville, KY) (51-21), 11/19/10 Holy Cross (Covington, KY) (56-21), 11/26/10 Corbin (KY) (42-8), 12/03/10 Owensboro Catholic (Owensboro, KY) (42-0)

370Lumberton (MS)Mississippi2A Region 82A5
11/05/10 Stringer (MS) (39-14), 11/12/10 Puckett (MS) (44-36), 11/19/10 Mize (MS) (52-14), 11/26/10 Taylorsville (MS) (18-6), 12/03/10 Calhoun City (MS) (26-24)

370Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida1B District 71B5
11/05/10 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (59-20), 11/18/10 Barrington Christian Academy (Florida City, FL) (51-30), 11/26/10 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (35-29), 12/03/10 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (45-27), 12/10/10 Warner Christian (South Daytona, FL) (42-35)

370Sweet Water (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A5
11/05/10 Pleasant Home (Andalusia, AL) (48-0), 11/12/10 McIntosh (AL) (48-0), 11/19/10 St. Jude Educational Institute (Montgomery, AL) (47-15), 11/26/10 Linden (AL) (20-6), 12/02/10 Hubbard [R. A.] (Courtland, AL) (36-0)

370Rogers (Toledo, OH)OhioToledo CityII5
10/01/10 Woodward (Toledo, OH) (62-0), 10/08/10 Waite [Morrison R.] (Toledo, OH) (36-6), 10/15/10 Bowsher (Toledo, OH) (40-14), 10/22/10 Clay (Oregon, OH) (26-19), 10/29/10 Scott (Toledo, OH) (65-6)

370Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling, WV)West VirginiaFreelanceA5
11/05/10 Linsly (Wheeling, WV) (39-38), 11/13/10 Pendleton County (Franklin, WV) (48-7), 11/19/10 Bishop Donahue (McMechen, WV) (24-20), 11/27/10 Matewan (WV) (34-12), 12/04/10 Wahama (Mason, WV) (28-14)

370East Butler (Brainard, NE)NebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D15
09/24/10 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (72-36), 10/01/10 Osceola (NE) (46-20), 10/08/10 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (36-22), 10/15/10 McCool Junction (NE) (52-14), 10/22/10 Shelby (NE) (54-18)

370Highlands (Fort Thomas, KY)Kentucky5A District 55A5
11/05/10 Woodford County (Versailles, KY) (70-8), 11/12/10 Dixie Heights (Edgewood, KY) (42-28), 11/19/10 Johnson Central (Paintsville, KY) (21-14), 11/26/10 Harlan County (Harlan, KY) (34-6), 12/04/10 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (50-0)

370Fairview (Sherwood, OH)OhioGreen MeadowsV5
10/01/10 Holgate (OH) (54-15), 10/08/10 Antwerp (OH) (48-42), 10/15/10 Edgerton (OH) (56-13), 10/22/10 Wayne Trace (Haviland, OH) (28-14), 10/29/10 Hicksville (OH) (28-6)

370Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA5
11/05/10 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC) (38-21), 11/12/10 Mauldin (SC) (44-14), 11/19/10 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC) (31-14), 11/26/10 Lexington (SC) (31-7), 12/04/10 Dorman (Roebuck, SC) (34-14)

370South Pittsburg (TN)TennesseeA District 61A5
10/29/10 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (58-7), 11/12/10 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (49-14), 11/19/10 Gordonsville (TN) (32-21), 11/26/10 Coalfield (TN) (54-6), 12/03/10 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (41-6)

370Northern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)North Carolina3A Mid-State3A5
11/12/10 Triton (Erwin, NC) (43-7), 11/19/10 Grays Creek (Hope Mills, NC) (34-27), 11/26/10 Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, NC) (35-10), 12/03/10 Hunt [James B.] (Wilson, NC) (28-20), 12/11/10 Crest (Shelby, NC) (21-20)

370Sebring (FL)Florida3A District 93A5
10/22/10 Celebration (FL) (55-14), 10/29/10 Auburndale (FL) (32-14), 11/05/10 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (34-14), 11/12/10 Avon Park (FL) (34-0), 11/18/10 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (34-20)

370Mashpee (MA)MassachusettsSouth ShoreE-3A5
10/22/10 Carver (MA) (41-12), 10/29/10 Cohasset (MA) (33-32), 11/05/10 Hull (MA) (35-10), 11/12/10 East Bridgewater (MA) (18-15), 11/25/10 Sandwich (East Sandwich, MA) (37-7)

370Haverford School (Haverford, PA)PennsylvaniaInter-Academic 5
10/16/10 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) (13-7), 10/22/10 Penn Charter [William] (Philadelphia, PA) (28-17), 10/29/10 Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) (14-7), 11/06/10 Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) (18-0), 11/13/10 Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) (31-15)

370Gwynn Park (Brandywine, MD)MarylandPrince George's County 3A/2A2A5
10/08/10 Largo (Upper Marlboro, MD) (37-18), 10/16/10 Douglass [Frederick] (Upper Marlboro, MD) (10-6), 10/23/10 Central (Capitol Heights, MD) (41-0), 10/30/10 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) (7-6), 11/06/10 Crossland (Temple Hills, MD) (49-18)

370Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford, CT)Prep SchoolsNEPSAC FreelanceNEPSAC A5
10/16/10 Taft (Watertown, CT) (43-37), 10/23/10 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (40-27), 10/30/10 Northfield Mount Hermon (Northfield, MA) (54-7), 11/06/10 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (42-10), 11/13/10 Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (31-7)

370Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesCity 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man5
10/01/10 Community Harvest (Los Angeles, CA) (60-14), 10/08/10 Ivy Academia (Chatsworth, CA) (35-0), 10/22/10 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (46-0), 11/05/10 Community Harvest (Los Angeles, CA) (35-24), 11/12/10 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (48-0)

370Tupelo Christian Prep (Belden, MS)Mississippi1A Region 11A5
09/30/10 Potts Camp (MS) (40-14), 10/08/10 Jumpertown (Booneville, MS) (47-13), 10/15/10 Coffeeville (MS) (20-7), 10/22/10 New Site (Booneville, MS) (32-0), 10/28/10 Houlka (MS) (33-0)

370Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII5
10/30/10 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (33-7), 11/06/10 Manhasset (NY) (42-0), 11/12/10 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (54-20), 11/19/10 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (39-14), 11/26/10 Sayville (NY) (42-27)

370Vista (CA)San DiegoAvocado - EastI5
11/05/10 Rancho Buena Vista (Vista, CA) (35-10), 11/11/10 Fallbrook (CA) (37-3), 11/26/10 Poway (CA) (37-7), 12/02/10 Torrey Pines (San Diego, CA) (20-17), 12/06/10 Mira Mesa (San Diego, CA) (33-21)

370Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)Prep SchoolsMid-Atlantic Prep 5
10/16/10 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (28-3), 10/23/10 Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) (37-14), 10/30/10 Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ) (7-6), 11/06/10 Pennington (NJ) (37-0), 11/13/10 Hill (Pottstown, PA) (21-14)

370Adams [John] (Jamaica, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl5
10/15/10 Information Tech (Long Island City, NY) (40-0), 10/23/10 Jamaica (NY) (30-12), 10/31/10 Long Island City (NY) (36-6), 11/07/10 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (28-12), 11/13/10 Springfield Gardens (NY) (40-6)

370Central (Louisville, KY)Kentucky3A District 33A5
11/05/10 Spencer County (Taylorsville, KY) (38-10), 11/12/10 Moore (Louisville, KY) (57-27), 11/19/10 North Oldham (Goshen, KY) (32-14), 11/26/10 Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY) (35-18), 12/04/10 Belfry (KY) (46-7)

370Lee/Lenox Memorial (Lee, MA)MassachusettsBerkshiresW-35
10/15/10 Wahconah Regional (Dalton, MA) (20-0), 10/23/10 Drury (North Adams, MA) (7-6), 10/29/10 Pittsfield (MA) (40-8), 11/06/10 Monument Mountain/Mt. Everett (Great Barrington, MA) (26-6), 11/13/10 Wahconah Regional (Dalton, MA) (28-20)

370Pinkerton (Derry, NH)New HampshireDivision II5
10/23/10 Concord (NH) (27-14), 10/29/10 Manchester Central (Manchester, NH) (20-13), 11/06/10 Manchester Memorial (Manchester, NH) (34-25), 11/13/10 Salem (NH) (21-14), 11/20/10 Nashua North (Nashua, NH) (14-7)

370Springboro (OH)OhioGreater Western Ohio - SouthI5
10/01/10 Sidney (OH) (35-14), 10/08/10 Fairborn (OH) (34-0), 10/15/10 Miamisburg (OH) (49-42), 10/22/10 Xenia (OH) (21-13), 10/29/10 Lebanon (OH) (49-42)

370Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A5
10/01/10 Russell [Benjamin] (Alexander City, AL) (14-0), 10/08/10 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL) (13-10), 10/14/10 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL) (7-3), 10/22/10 Lanier [Sidney] (Montgomery, AL) (45-0), 10/29/10 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL) (13-3)

370Cumberland (Seabrook, NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - RoyalSouth Group 35
10/22/10 Deptford (NJ) (36-0), 10/29/10 Wilson [Woodrow] (Camden, NJ) (40-28), 11/05/10 Clearview (Mullica Hill, NJ) (24-7), 11/12/10 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) (34-28), 11/24/10 Schalick [Arthur P.] (Pittsgrove, NJ) (27-23)

370Greensville County (Emporia, VA)VirginiaAA SouthsideAA5
10/15/10 Park View (South Hill, VA) (28-23), 10/22/10 Nottoway (VA) (22-20), 10/29/10 Prince Edward County (Farmville, VA) (28-16), 11/05/10 Southampton (Courtland, VA) (24-8), 11/12/10 Bluestone (Skipwith, VA) (50-0)

370Ellington/Somers (Ellington, CT)ConnecticutPequot - UncasM5
10/30/10 Stafford/East Windsor (Stafford Springs, CT) (7-6), 11/06/10 Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby (Windsor Locks, CT) (36-0), 11/13/10 Granby Memorial (Granby, CT) (38-6), 11/20/10 Canton (CT) (24-6), 11/25/10 Coventry-Windham RVT (Coventry, CT) (7-0)

370Jackson Memorial (Jackson Township, NJ)New JerseyShore - South ACentral Group 45
10/15/10 Edison (NJ) (13-12), 10/22/10 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) (40-13), 11/05/10 Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ) (46-6), 11/12/10 Middletown North (Middletown, NJ) (20-19), 11/24/10 Liberty (Jackson, NJ) (20-13)

438Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC)South CarolinaSCISA 8-Man Region I (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man4
10/29/10 Jackson Academy [Andrew] (Ehrhardt, SC) (54-8), 11/05/10 James Island Christian (Charleston, SC) (60-34), 11/12/10 Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC) (36-34), 11/19/10 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (40-36)

438Triad (North Lewisburg, OH)OhioOhio HeritageV4
10/08/10 Greeneview (Jamestown, OH) (48-7), 10/15/10 Mechanicsburg (OH) (27-7), 10/22/10 Cedarville (OH) (35-7), 10/29/10 Southeastern Local (South Charleston, OH) (35-21)

438Dryden (MI)MichiganGenesee Area - Blue 4
10/01/10 Atherton (Burton, MI) (32-25), 10/08/10 Bentley (Burton, MI) (36-12), 10/15/10 Webberville (MI) (38-34), 10/22/10 Morrice (MI) (68-38)

438Bradford (PA)PennsylvaniaDistrict 10 Region 6 AAAAAA4
10/15/10 Warren (PA) (28-0), 10/22/10 East (Erie, PA) (44-14), 10/29/10 Strong Vincent (Erie, PA) (42-14), 11/05/10 DuBois (PA) (54-26)

438North Arlington (NJ)New JerseyNorth Jersey 2ANorth II Group 14
10/22/10 Palisades Park/Leonia (Palisades Park, NJ) (41-12), 10/29/10 Lodi (NJ) (28-14), 11/06/10 Wood-Ridge (NJ) (43-6), 11/12/10 Brearley [David] (Kenilworth, NJ) (28-19)

438Fort Sumner (NM)New Mexico1A District 21A4
10/22/10 Cloudcroft (NM) (62-21), 10/29/10 Jal (NM) (51-15), 11/12/10 Escalante (Tierra Amarilla, NM) (54-16), 11/20/10 Hagerman (NM) (17-12)

438Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA4
10/15/10 Forsyth Central (Cumming, GA) (29-16), 10/22/10 Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (28-18), 10/29/10 Johns Creek (GA) (14-12), 11/05/10 South Forsyth (Cumming, GA) (20-19)

438Madeira (Cincinnati, OH)OhioCincinnati HillsIV4
10/08/10 Taylor (North Bend, OH) (45-23), 10/15/10 Deer Park (Cincinnati, OH) (52-33), 10/22/10 Reading (OH) (23-20), 10/29/10 Mariemont (Cincinnati, OH) (28-14)

438Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA)MississippiMAIS 8-Man District 2 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man4
10/08/10 Park Place Christian Academy (Pearl, MS) (34-12), 10/15/10 Mt. Salus Christian (Clinton, MS) (58-14), 10/22/10 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (44-28), 10/29/10 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (48-34)

438Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton, CA)Central CoastPeninsula - Bay 4
11/13/10 Menlo (Atherton, CA) (35-7), 11/20/10 Seaside (CA) (49-20), 11/27/10 Menlo (Atherton, CA) (28-14), 12/04/10 Carmel (CA) (39-32)

438Jackson [Maynard H.] (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6BAA4
10/15/10 South Atlanta (Atlanta, GA) (6-0), 10/22/10 Westminster (Atlanta, GA) (32-16), 10/29/10 Therrell (Atlanta, GA) (20-14), 11/05/10 Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (15-6)

438West Side (Dayton, ID)Idaho2A South East Idaho2A4
10/29/10 Glenns Ferry (ID) (52-8), 11/06/10 Aberdeen (ID) (28-10), 11/12/10 Declo (ID) (33-0), 11/19/10 Malad (ID) (14-6)

438Kaufer (Riviera, TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 162A-24
10/15/10 Santa Gertrudis Academy (Kingsville, TX) (48-8), 10/22/10 Skidmore-Tynan (Skidmore, TX) (32-21), 10/29/10 Freer (TX) (28-14), 11/05/10 Premont (TX) (64-14)

438Needham (MA)MassachusettsBay State - CareyE-1A4
10/29/10 Framingham (MA) (27-14), 11/05/10 Dedham (MA) (34-20), 11/13/10 Braintree (MA) (34-14), 11/25/10 Wellesley (MA) (20-17)

438Montabella (Blanchard, MI)MichiganMid-State - South 4
10/01/10 Vestaburg (MI) (60-13), 10/08/10 Onekama (MI) (48-22), 10/15/10 Crossroads Charter Academy (Big Rapids, MI) (46-28), 10/22/10 St. Louis (MI) (26-20)

438Edgewood Academy (Elmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA4
10/28/10 Fort Dale Academy (Greenville, AL) (24-14), 11/05/10 South Choctaw Academy (Toxey, AL) (49-7), 11/12/10 Clarke Prep (Grove Hill, AL) (43-40), 11/19/10 Springwood (Lanett, AL) (41-0)

438Hoopa Valley (Hoopa, CA)North CoastHumboldt-Del Norte - Little 4V4
11/05/10 St. Bernard's (Eureka, CA) (48-12), 11/12/10 McKinleyville (CA) (17-7), 11/26/10 St. Bernard's (Eureka, CA) (34-0), 12/04/10 Tomales (CA) (13-0)

438St. Mary's (Lynn, MA)MassachusettsCatholic Central - LargeE-3A4
10/30/10 Austin Prep (Reading, MA) (22-20), 11/06/10 Archbishop Williams (Braintree, MA) (48-8), 11/12/10 Bishop Fenwick (Peabody, MA) (36-0), 11/24/10 Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn, MA) (40-6)

438Academy of the New Church (Bryn Athyn, PA)PennsylvaniaFreelance 4
10/16/10 Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) (37-7), 10/23/10 Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) (34-13), 10/29/10 Bristol (PA) (45-19), 11/06/10 George (Newtown, PA) (49-21)

438Preble (Green Bay, WI)WisconsinFox River Classic 4
10/01/10 North (Sheboygan, WI) (20-12), 10/08/10 De Pere (WI) (17-14), 10/15/10 West (Green Bay, WI) (42-6), 10/21/10 East (Green Bay, WI) (28-21)

438Wachusett Regional (Holden, MA)MassachusettsDivision 1AC-14
11/12/10 Shrewsbury (MA) (31-20), 11/25/10 Holy Name Central Catholic (Worcester, MA) (21-6), 11/30/10 Marlborough (MA) (31-14), 12/04/10 Holy Name Central Catholic (Worcester, MA) (35-8)

438Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten, OH)OhioPrincipalsIV4
10/08/10 Fairless (Navarre, OH) (22-6), 10/15/10 Tuslaw (Massillon, OH) (23-21), 10/22/10 Timken (Canton, OH) (21-20), 10/28/10 Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville, OH) (50-22)

438Bellevue (OH)OhioNorthern OhioIII4
10/08/10 Fostoria (OH) (41-6), 10/15/10 Upper Sandusky (OH) (21-17), 10/22/10 Norwalk (OH) (34-15), 10/29/10 Galion (OH) (22-6)

438Canajoharie (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC4
10/01/10 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (25-6), 10/08/10 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (25-14), 10/16/10 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (13-6), 10/22/10 Rensselaer (NY) (16-0)

438Findlay (OH)OhioGreater BuckeyeI4
10/08/10 Sandusky (OH) (49-14), 10/15/10 Lima (OH) (24-14), 10/22/10 Harding (Marion, OH) (42-19), 10/29/10 Napoleon (OH) (21-12)

438Urbana (OH)OhioCentral Buckeye - Mad RiverIII4
10/08/10 Northwestern (Springfield, OH) (16-13), 10/15/10 Indian Lake (Lewistown, OH) (41-13), 10/22/10 Greenon (Springfield, OH) (17-14), 10/29/10 Graham (St. Paris, OH) (41-7)

438Macon-East Montgomery Academy (Cecil, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA4
10/07/10 Lee-Scott Academy (Auburn, AL) (19-18), 10/15/10 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (51-14), 10/22/10 East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL) (21-14), 10/29/10 Hooper Academy (Hope Hull, AL) (26-7)

438Kent School (Kent, CT)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A4
10/30/10 Taft (Watertown, CT) (55-7), 11/06/10 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (24-7), 11/13/10 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (31-19), 11/19/10 Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (26-20)

438Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO)Colorado1A Metro - North1A4
10/08/10 Clear Creek (Idaho Springs, CO) (34-9), 10/15/10 Lutheran (Parker, CO) (31-0), 10/23/10 Nederland (CO) (55-0), 10/30/10 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Westminster, CO) (47-8)

438Hopkinton (MA)MassachusettsTri-ValleyE-3A4
10/29/10 Bellingham (MA) (21-0), 11/05/10 Millis/Hopedale (Millis, MA) (31-20), 11/12/10 Medfield (MA) (28-25), 11/25/10 Ashland (MA) (41-14)

438West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty, OH)OhioOhio HeritageV4
10/08/10 Northeastern (Springfield, OH) (34-21), 10/15/10 Greeneview (Jamestown, OH) (55-7), 10/22/10 Mechanicsburg (OH) (24-0), 10/29/10 Cedarville (OH) (40-7)

438Lee-Davis (Mechanicsville, VA)VirginiaAAA CapitalAAA4
10/22/10 Highland Springs (VA) (12-7), 10/29/10 Henrico (Richmond, VA) (22-7), 11/05/10 James River (Midlothian, VA) (23-7), 11/12/10 Atlee (Mechanicsville, VA) (29-27)

438Piedmont Hills (San Jose, CA)Central CoastMount Hamilton 4
11/12/10 Santa Teresa (San Jose, CA) (46-6), 11/19/10 Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA) (35-7), 11/26/10 Salinas (CA) (41-6), 12/04/10 Homestead (Cupertino, CA) (33-24)

438Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida3A District 13A4
10/22/10 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (26-3), 10/29/10 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (55-7), 11/05/10 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (42-14), 11/12/10 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (47-18)

438Columbus Grove (OH)OhioNorthwestVI4
10/09/10 Jefferson (Delphos, OH) (34-6), 10/15/10 Paulding (OH) (49-30), 10/22/10 Crestview (Convoy, OH) (48-14), 10/29/10 Bluffton (OH) (30-13)

438Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA)MassachusettsDivision 2AC-24
11/12/10 Bartlett/Douglas (Webster, MA) (37-8), 11/25/10 Uxbridge (MA) (21-13), 11/30/10 Grafton Memorial (Grafton, MA) (20-7), 12/04/10 Millbury (MA) (24-7)

438Parkville (Baltimore, MD)MarylandBaltimore County 4A/3A3A4
10/16/10 Kenwood (Baltimore, MD) (34-6), 10/22/10 Woodlawn (Baltimore, MD) (26-20), 10/30/10 Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) (14-7), 11/06/10 Dulaney (Timonium, MD) (36-0)

438Notre Dame Prep (Pontiac, MI)MichiganCatholic AA 4
10/01/10 Clarenceville (Livonia, MI) (40-0), 10/09/10 Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (41-3), 10/15/10 Pinconning (MI) (55-0), 10/22/10 Capac (MI) (41-16)

438Sylvania (AL)Alabama3A Region 73A4
10/08/10 Sardis (Boaz, AL) (49-35), 10/15/10 Randolph (Huntsville, AL) (33-17), 10/22/10 New Hope (AL) (76-48), 10/28/10 Ider (AL) (28-14)

438DuVal (Lanham, MD)MarylandPrince George's County 4A4A4
10/16/10 Bladensburg (MD) (22-6), 10/23/10 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD) (34-7), 10/29/10 High Point (Beltsville, MD) (47-0), 11/06/10 Laurel (MD) (36-6)

438Classical Academy (Colorado Springs, CO)Colorado3A South Central3A4
10/16/10 Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) (42-7), 10/22/10 Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) (45-0), 10/29/10 Centennial (Pueblo, CO) (38-27), 11/05/10 Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) (35-28)

438Morristown (NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - AmericanNorth II Group 34
11/06/10 High Point (Sussex, NJ) (21-13), 11/13/10 Plainfield (NJ) (31-7), 11/19/10 West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) (14-7), 12/04/10 Nutley (NJ) (40-6)

438Windward (Los Angeles, CA)SouthernHeritage (8 Man)8 Man 14
11/13/10 Southlands Christian (Walnut, CA) (59-12), 11/20/10 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (76-56), 11/27/10 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (48-40), 12/03/10 Excelsior Education Center (Victorville, CA) (43-42)

438Newark (DE)DelawareBlue Hen Flight - AI4
10/22/10 DuPont [Alexis I.] (Wilmington, DE) (44-35), 10/29/10 Glasgow (Newark, DE) (52-14), 11/05/10 Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) (43-12), 11/13/10 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) (37-7)

438Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)FloridaFreelance 4
10/08/10 Bronson (FL) (41-21), 10/22/10 John Paul II Catholic (Tallahassee, FL) (56-6), 10/29/10 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (21-6), 11/12/10 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (26-21)

438CenTex HomeSchool (Temple, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man4
10/09/10 Oglesby (TX) (55-6), 10/15/10 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (56-22), 10/28/10 Harvest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (2-0), 11/05/10 Lubbock HomeSchool (Lubbock, TX) (48-6)

438Newburyport (MA)MassachusettsCape Ann - SmallE-3A4
10/29/10 Lynnfield (MA) (24-7), 11/05/10 Triton Regional (Byfield, MA) (15-13), 11/12/10 Georgetown (MA) (32-14), 11/25/10 Amesbury (MA) (26-0)

438Hartford (White River Junction, VT)VermontDivision II4
10/22/10 Brattleboro (VT) (55-0), 10/29/10 Spaulding (Barre, VT) (53-20), 11/05/10 South Burlington (VT) (36-7), 11/13/10 Bellows Free Academy (St. Albans, VT) (33-0)

438Livingston (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A4
10/08/10 Holt (AL) (50-7), 10/15/10 Jemison (AL) (56-28), 10/22/10 Dallas County (Plantersville, AL) (34-14), 10/29/10 Sumter County (York, AL) (50-6)

438Christian Life Academy (Escondido, CA)San Diego8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man4
10/08/10 Maranatha Christian (San Diego, CA) (49-21), 10/15/10 Calvary Christian (Vista, CA) (45-16), 10/23/10 Riverside Prep (Oro Grande, CA) (59-22), 11/12/10 Anchorpoint Christian (Gilroy, CA) (46-40)

438Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AD4
11/07/10 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (41-0), 11/13/10 Chester (NY) (43-8), 11/19/10 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (31-10), 11/26/10 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (27-0)

438Overlea (Baltimore, MD)MarylandBaltimore County 2A/1A2A4
10/15/10 Patapsco (Baltimore, MD) (20-13), 10/22/10 Edgewood (MD) (7-6), 10/29/10 Towson (MD) (21-14), 11/06/10 Chesapeake (Baltimore, MD) (25-8)

438Pope John Paul II Academy (Lafayette, LA)LouisianaLouisiana Christian (8 Man)LCAA 84
10/09/10 Northeast Baptist (West Monroe, LA) (36-20), 10/15/10 Natchitoches Christian Academy (Natchitoches, LA) (40-36), 10/23/10 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (30-20), 10/30/10 Sacred Heart HomeSchool (Eunice, LA) (50-0)

438Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl4
11/07/10 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (26-8), 11/13/10 South Bronx (Bronx, NY) (29-14), 11/21/10 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (20-8), 11/28/10 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (23-20)

438St. Cloud (FL)Florida4A District 74A4
10/21/10 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (40-6), 10/29/10 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (23-19), 11/05/10 Harmony (FL) (28-7), 11/12/10 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (40-6)

438North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA4
10/08/10 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (71-6), 10/15/10 Tonawanda (NY) (35-0), 10/21/10 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (35-0), 10/28/10 Lancaster (NY) (28-14)

438Warner (Warner Springs, CA)San DiegoCitrus (8 Man)8 Man4
10/15/10 Maranatha Christian (San Diego, CA) (56-7), 10/29/10 Antelope Valley Christian (Lancaster, CA) (46-0), 11/05/10 Maranatha Christian (San Diego, CA) (52-6), 11/13/10 Kuyper Prep (National City, CA) (60-14)

438Joseph City (AZ)Arizona1A North (8 Man)1A4
10/22/10 Fort Thomas (AZ) (68-8), 10/29/10 St. David (AZ) (42-35), 11/06/10 Bagdad (AZ) (28-17), 11/13/10 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (28-18)

438Orange Cove (CA)CentralEast Sierra64
11/05/10 McFarland (CA) (20-14), 11/10/10 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (47-3), 11/24/10 Mendota (CA) (15-14), 12/03/10 Strathmore (CA) (21-14)

438Notre Dame (West Haven, CT)ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut Division I - EastL4
10/29/10 Cross [Wilbur] (New Haven, CT) (55-42), 11/05/10 Cheshire (CT) (46-36), 11/12/10 Fairfield College Prep (Fairfield, CT) (35-13), 11/25/10 Hamden (CT) (47-0)

438Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 4
09/16/10 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (14-13), 10/02/10 Posnack Hebrew Day [David] (Plantation, FL) (48-7), 10/07/10 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (14-7), 10/21/10 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (41-0)

438Blue Valley (Stilwell, KS)KansasEastern Kansas5A4
11/05/10 Bishop Miege (Shawnee Mission, KS) (35-34), 11/12/10 Seaman (Topeka, KS) (45-14), 11/19/10 Gardner-Edgerton (Gardner, KS) (45-42), 11/27/10 Carroll (Wichita, KS) (35-14)

438Calvert Hall (Baltimore, MD)MarylandMIAA AMIAA A4
10/22/10 Largo (Upper Marlboro, MD) (33-2), 10/29/10 McDonogh (Owings Mills, MD) (28-15), 11/05/10 Red Lion Christian Academy (Bear, DE) (27-20), 11/25/10 Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD) (41-13)

438Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 4
10/16/10 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (40-20), 10/23/10 New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA) (39-14), 10/30/10 Kingswood-Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (41-12), 11/05/10 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) (50-14)

438Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 4
10/09/10 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (26-6), 10/16/10 Benedictine (Richmond, VA) (30-0), 10/23/10 Hill (Pottstown, PA) (33-0), 10/30/10 Hun (Princeton, NJ) (34-14)

438Washington (PA)PennsylvaniaWPIAL AA CenturyAA4
10/15/10 Quaker Valley (Leetsdale, PA) (61-27), 10/22/10 South Allegheny (McKeesport, PA) (53-34), 10/29/10 Burgettstown (PA) (53-19), 11/03/10 Freedom (PA) (40-6)

438'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII4
10/15/10 Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI) (31-8), 10/29/10 Damien (Honolulu, HI) (42-7), 11/20/10 Kauai (Lihue, HI) (14-0), 11/26/10 Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI) (49-14)

438Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 64A4
10/22/10 Hudson (FL) (21-12), 10/29/10 Fivay (Hudson, FL) (41-23), 11/05/10 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (16-14), 11/12/10 Zephyrhills (FL) (39-28)

438Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ)New JerseyBig North VNorth I Group 24
11/05/10 Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) (25-23), 11/12/10 Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ) (19-14), 11/20/10 Lenape Valley (Stanhope, NJ) (42-0), 12/04/10 Ramsey (NJ) (20-0)

438Moffat County (Craig, CO)Colorado3A Western Slope3A4
10/15/10 Battle Mountain (Edwards, CO) (40-34), 10/22/10 Rifle (CO) (21-18), 10/29/10 Eagle Valley (Gypsum, CO) (34-14), 11/05/10 Steamboat Springs (CO) (42-8)

438Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center, OH)OhioOhio Capital - CapitalII4
10/08/10 Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH) (39-14), 10/15/10 Franklin Heights (Columbus, OH) (41-14), 10/22/10 Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard, OH) (41-0), 10/29/10 Hayes [Rutherford B.] (Delaware, OH) (49-7)

438Lassen (Susanville, CA)NorthernEastern - SouthII4
10/29/10 Las Plumas (Oroville, CA) (56-6), 11/05/10 Enterprise (Redding, CA) (46-7), 11/18/10 West Valley (Cottonwood, CA) (35-13), 11/24/10 Wheatland (CA) (35-14)

438Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)Prep SchoolsColonialNEPSAC B4
10/30/10 More [St. Thomas] (Oakdale, CT) (62-34), 11/06/10 Westminster (Simsbury, CT) (64-20), 11/13/10 Tabor Academy (Marion, MA) (31-26), 11/20/10 New Hampton School (New Hampton, NH) (49-20)

438Waterford (OH)OhioTri-Valley - HockingVI4
10/08/10 Green (Franklin Furnace, OH) (20-14), 10/15/10 Southern (Racine, OH) (35-6), 10/22/10 South Gallia (Crown City, OH) (25-6), 10/29/10 Belpre (OH) (49-20)

438Dunwoody (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA4
10/15/10 Marist (Atlanta, GA) (20-0), 10/23/10 Carver (Atlanta, GA) (38-9), 10/29/10 Chamblee (GA) (31-0), 11/06/10 Douglass [Frederick] (Atlanta, GA) (41-0)

438Monroe Township (NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedCentral Group 44
10/22/10 Woodbridge (NJ) (23-21), 11/05/10 Stevens [John P.] (Edison, NJ) (30-7), 11/13/10 Marlboro (NJ) (37-13), 11/24/10 Bishop Ahr [George] (Edison, NJ) (34-24)

438Axtell (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II4
10/08/10 Kickapoo Nation (Powhattan, KS) (55-0), 10/15/10 Frankfort (KS) (36-14), 10/22/10 Bern (KS) (61-14), 10/28/10 Word of Life (Wichita, KS) (60-8)

438South Windsor (CT)ConnecticutCentral Connecticut 1LL4
10/29/10 Windsor (CT) (14-12), 11/06/10 Simsbury (CT) (42-27), 11/13/10 Bristol Central (Bristol, CT) (48-6), 11/24/10 Rockville (Vernon, CT) (47-6)

438Premier Academy (Pompano Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 4
09/17/10 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (47-0), 10/08/10 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (9-6), 10/15/10 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (24-0), 10/22/10 Victory Prep Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (14-0)

438Glassboro (NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - DiamondSouth Group 14
11/12/10 Gloucester City (NJ) (40-6), 11/19/10 Pennsville Memorial (Pennsville, NJ) (27-21), 11/25/10 Deptford (NJ) (19-7), 12/04/10 Paulsboro (NJ) (36-0)

438Northern (Owings, MD)MarylandSouthern Maryland3A4
10/14/10 Rockville (MD) (28-14), 10/22/10 Stone [Thomas] (Waldorf, MD) (22-6), 10/29/10 La Plata (MD) (29-6), 11/05/10 Calvert (Prince Frederick, MD) (40-12)

438Bellows Falls (VT)VermontDivision IIIIII4
10/22/10 Winooski (VT) (40-6), 10/30/10 Springfield (VT) (43-24), 11/06/10 Oxbow (Bradford, VT) (33-8), 11/13/10 Windsor (VT) (39-22)

438Madison (OH)OhioPremierII4
10/08/10 Chardon (OH) (62-39), 10/14/10 Lakeside (Ashtabula, OH) (55-6), 10/22/10 North (Eastlake, OH) (45-7), 10/29/10 Riverside (Painesville, OH) (35-13)

438North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida2B District 72B4
10/21/10 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-14), 10/29/10 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-18), 11/05/10 Choice Learning Academy (Miami, FL) (54-26), 11/12/10 Woods Haven Prep Academy (Hollywood Beach, FL) (51-21)

438Sand Creek (MI)MichiganTri-County 4
10/01/10 Whitmore Lake (MI) (48-6), 10/08/10 Morenci (MI) (35-16), 10/15/10 Madison (Adrian, MI) (49-0), 10/22/10 Britton-Macon/Deerfield (Britton, MI) (47-13)

438Wilde Lake (Columbia, MD)MarylandHoward County3A4
11/12/10 Atholton (Columbia, MD) (21-7), 11/19/10 River Hill (Clarksville, MD) (13-7), 11/26/10 Damascus (MD) (21-14), 12/02/10 Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) (21-14)

438Cranston East (Cranston, RI)Rhode IslandDivision II4
10/29/10 North Kingstown (RI) (34-12), 11/05/10 South Kingstown (Wakefield, RI) (20-16), 11/12/10 LaSalle Academy (Providence, RI) (42-7), 11/25/10 Cranston West (Cranston, RI) (14-13)

438Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia Public - AAAA GoldAAAA4
10/28/10 Olney (Philadelphia, PA) (22-16), 11/05/10 South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) (34-0), 11/12/10 Edison [Thomas Alva] (Philadelphia, PA) (46-6), 11/25/10 West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) (46-20)

438Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)PennsylvaniaPioneerAAAA4
10/29/10 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) (28-0), 11/05/10 Pottstown (PA) (28-21), 11/12/10 Upper Darby (Drexel Hill, PA) (24-13), 11/25/10 Phoenixville (PA) (26-3)

438Mayfield (Las Cruces, NM)New Mexico5A District 35A4
11/12/10 Rio Rancho (NM) (27-3), 11/19/10 Cleveland [V. Sue] (Rio Rancho, NM) (21-13), 11/26/10 La Cueva (Albuquerque, NM) (21-17), 12/04/10 Manzano (Albuquerque, NM) (69-42)

528Diamond Ranch Academy (Hurricane, UT)UtahFreelance 3
08/27/10 Agassi Prep [Andre] (Las Vegas, NV) (30-22), 09/03/10 White Pine (Ely, NV) (22-20), 09/11/10 Calvary Chapel Christian (Las Vegas, NV) (40-0)

528Proctor Academy (Andover, NH)Prep SchoolsEvergreen - NortheastNEPSAC C3
10/30/10 New Hampton School (New Hampton, NH) (27-20), 11/06/10 Vermont Academy (Saxtons River, VT) (43-24), 11/13/10 Holderness (Plymouth, NH) (67-34)

528Glen Mills (Concordville, PA)PennsylvaniaDelaware ValleyAAAA3
10/22/10 Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA) (31-7), 10/29/10 Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) (28-27), 11/05/10 Chichester (Boothwyn, PA) (42-12)

528Philo (Duncan Falls, OH)OhioMuskingum Valley - SouthIII3
10/15/10 River View (Warsaw, OH) (21-7), 10/22/10 West Muskingum (Zanesville, OH) (17-7), 10/29/10 Morgan (McConnelsville, OH) (27-7)

528Windsor (CT)ConnecticutCentral Connecticut 1L3
11/05/10 Manchester (CT) (19-0), 11/12/10 Hall (West Hartford, CT) (27-24), 11/24/10 Bloomfield (CT) (20-14)

528Pillow Academy (Greenwood, MS)MississippiMAIS AAA District 1MAIS AAA II3
10/29/10 Starkville Academy (Starkville, MS) (35-14), 11/05/10 East Rankin Academy (Pelahatchie, MS) (28-17), 11/11/10 Oak Forest Academy (Amite, LA) (28-14)

528Jireh Prep (Indian Trail, NC)North CarolinaFreelance 3
10/10/08 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (2-0), 09/05/09 Mt. Zion Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (47-6), 09/18/09 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) (7-0)

528Vernon (NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - NationalNorth I Group 43
10/29/10 Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ) (20-6), 11/05/10 Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) (47-13), 11/13/10 Fair Lawn (NJ) (41-22)

528Coosa Valley Academy (Harpersville, AL)AlabamaAISA A Region 2AISA A3
11/05/10 Chambers Academy (LaFayette, AL) (39-12), 11/12/10 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL) (15-10), 11/19/10 Sumter Academy (York, AL) (35-20)

528Central Baptist (Baton Rouge, LA)LouisianaLouisiana ChristianLCAA3
09/11/09 Central Baptist (Hattiesburg, MS) (14-13), 09/11/09 Central Baptist (Hattiesburg, MS) (14-13), 09/11/09 Central Baptist (Hattiesburg, MS) (14-13)

528Livermore Falls (ME)MaineC Campbell - NorthC3
10/09/10 Dirigo (Dixfield, ME) (28-24), 10/16/10 Oak Hill (Sabattus, ME) (27-26), 10/22/10 Jay (ME) (7-6)

528Sayreville (Parlin, NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedCentral Group 43
11/12/10 Rancocas Valley (Mt. Holly, NJ) (53-21), 11/19/10 Manalapan (Englishtown, NJ) (32-20), 12/04/10 Brick Township Memorial (Brick, NJ) (14-0)

528St. Joseph (Trumbull, CT)ConnecticutFairfield CountyS3
11/30/10 Woodland Regional (Beacon Falls, CT) (48-12), 12/04/10 Valley Regional/Old Lyme (Deep River, CT) (44-7), 12/11/10 Ansonia (CT) (49-28)

528Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA)VirginiaVISFA Virginia CommonwealthVISFA 43
10/23/10 Massanutten Military Academy (Woodstock, VA) (28-20), 10/29/10 Carlisle (Martinsville, VA) (60-42), 11/05/10 Broadwater Academy (Exmore, VA) (36-12)

528Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas5A Region III District 175A3
10/23/10 Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX) (41-14), 10/29/10 Jersey Village (Houston, TX) (40-2), 11/04/10 Cypress Lakes (Katy, TX) (61-21)

528RHAM (Hebron, CT)ConnecticutCentral Connecticut 4L3
11/06/10 Smith [Edwin O.] (Storrs, CT) (42-21), 11/13/10 Rocky Hill (CT) (34-29), 11/25/10 Bacon Academy (Colchester, CT) (38-13)

528Simms (MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man3
10/01/10 Belt (MT) (64-28), 10/09/10 Sunburst (MT) (53-12), 10/16/10 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (54-30)

528Raritan (Hazlet, NJ)New JerseyShore - Central ACentral Group 23
11/05/10 Long Branch (NJ) (35-21), 11/12/10 Spotswood (NJ) (35-0), 11/25/10 Holmdel (NJ) (37-7)

528Oceanside (CA)San DiegoAvocado - WestII3
11/26/10 La Costa Canyon (Carlsbad, CA) (35-10), 12/02/10 Helix (La Mesa, CA) (24-17), 12/06/10 Mission Hills (San Marcos, CA) (47-10)

528Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - West BCentral Group 23
11/05/10 Cranford (NJ) (36-35), 11/12/10 Holmdel (NJ) (21-7), 11/25/10 South Hunterdon (Lambertville, NJ) (62-6)

528Southfield (MI)MichiganOakland - White 3
10/08/10 Oxford (MI) (20-17), 10/15/10 Pontiac (MI) (28-14), 10/22/10 Southfield-Lathrup (Lathrup Village, MI) (34-21)

528Easthampton/Hampshire (Easthampton, MA)MassachusettsTri-CountyW-43
11/25/10 Dean Tech (Holyoke, MA) (58-0), 11/30/10 Pathfinder RVT (Palmer, MA) (30-14), 12/04/10 Pioneer Valley Regional (Northfield, MA) (26-0)

528Pope John Paul II (Hyannis, MA)MassachusettsFreelance Non 3
09/25/10 Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA) (12-0), 09/25/10 Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA) (12-0), 09/25/10 Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA) (12-0)

528Muhlenberg County (Greenville, KY)Kentucky6A District 16A3
10/08/10 McLean County (Calhoun, KY) (42-8), 10/15/10 Daviess County (Owensboro, KY) (21-14), 10/29/10 Breckinridge County (Harned, KY) (43-7)

528Mercer Island (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A3
10/22/10 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (38-9), 10/29/10 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (48-23), 11/05/10 Eastside Catholic (Bellevue, WA) (48-38)

528Argonia (KS)KansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man II3
10/15/10 Norwich (KS) (52-6), 10/22/10 Burrton (KS) (38-12), 10/28/10 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (60-52)

528Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA3
10/23/10 Mt. Vernon (NY) (21-14), 10/29/10 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (20-14), 11/05/10 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (12-0)

528Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX)TexasTCAL Division II - District 3 (6 Man)TCAL II3
10/23/10 Bell County Christian Home Educators (Belton, TX) (46-0), 10/29/10 Weatherford Express HomeSchool (Weatherford, TX) (50-6), 11/05/10 Williamson County HomeSchool (Georgetown, TX) (54-14)

528Stamford Academy (Stamford, CT)ConnecticutFreelance 3
10/23/10 Abbott RVT (Danbury, CT) (20-6), 11/06/10 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (34-12), 11/13/10 Wilcox Tech (Meriden, CT) (22-20)

528Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK)OklahomaFreelance 3
10/15/10 Newcastle (OK) (42-40), 10/22/10 Dallas HSAA North (Plano, TX) (64-50), 11/04/10 Panama (OK) (47-23)

528Weston (MA)MassachusettsDual County - SmallE-2A3
11/05/10 Tyngsborough (MA) (35-21), 11/12/10 Arlington (MA) (21-14), 11/25/10 Wayland (MA) (28-21)

528Northeast (Goose Lake, IA)Iowa1A District 51A3
10/08/10 Bellevue (IA) (28-7), 10/15/10 Maquoketa Valley (Delhi, IA) (10-0), 10/22/10 North Linn (Troy Mills, IA) (46-8)

528Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)OklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3
10/21/10 Agra (OK) (60-10), 10/29/10 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (42-27), 11/05/10 Copan (OK) (50-0)

528Carlyle (IL)IllinoisCahokia 3
10/08/10 Dupo (IL) (35-12), 10/15/10 Edwards County (Albion, IL) (53-8), 10/22/10 Metro-East Lutheran (Edwardsville, IL) (54-7)

528Wellsville (OH)OhioOhio Valley AAVI3
10/15/10 Leetonia (OH) (21-11), 10/22/10 Jackson-Milton (North Jackson, OH) (39-29), 10/29/10 Lowellville (OH) (34-30)

528Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A District 143A3
10/29/10 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (28-0), 11/05/10 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (48-6), 11/12/10 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (41-7)

528Kettering (Detroit, MI)MichiganDetroit Public 4 3
10/08/10 Finney (Detroit, MI) (2-0), 10/15/10 Osborn (Detroit, MI) (18-7), 10/22/10 Northwestern (Detroit, MI) (28-14)

528Crestview College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)ArizonaCharter 2A (8 Man)CAA 2A3
10/08/10 Madison Prep [James] (Tempe, AZ) (48-22), 10/22/10 Summit (Phoenix, AZ) (44-36), 10/30/10 Arizona Charter Academy (Surprise, AZ) (56-24)

528Lincoln (Gahanna, OH)OhioOhio Capital - OhioI3
10/15/10 Grove City (OH) (38-14), 10/22/10 Reynoldsburg (OH) (45-7), 10/29/10 Groveport-Madison (Groveport, OH) (24-21)

528Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)Colorado3A Metro - North3A3
10/22/10 Arvada (CO) (42-0), 10/29/10 D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) (35-26), 11/05/10 Alameda (Lakewood, CO) (51-10)

528NYOS Charter (Austin, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man3
10/22/10 Feast HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (30-24), 10/29/10 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (49-32), 11/05/10 Austin HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (48-20)

528South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 56A3
10/29/10 Belleview (FL) (59-0), 11/05/10 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (29-9), 11/12/10 Deltona (FL) (51-14)

528Vista Grande (Casa Grande, AZ)Arizona4A Independent4A II3
10/29/10 Sierra Linda (Phoenix, AZ) (50-22), 11/04/10 Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) (24-13), 11/10/10 Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) (24-18)

528Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida1A District 51A3
10/22/10 Hilliard (FL) (45-18), 10/29/10 Chiefland (FL) (31-14), 11/12/10 Newberry (FL) (44-34)

528Pinckneyville (IL)IllinoisSouthern Illinois River-to-River - Mississippi 3
10/08/10 Sparta (IL) (41-38), 10/15/10 Carterville (IL) (30-22), 10/22/10 Dupo (IL) (42-14)

528St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE)DelawareFreelanceII3
11/13/10 Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) (24-14), 11/27/10 Delmar (DE) (39-14), 12/03/10 Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) (35-0)

528Narragansett Regional (Baldwinville, MA)MassachusettsDivision 3BC-33
11/25/10 Murdock (Winchendon, MA) (44-28), 11/30/10 Blackstone Valley RVT (Upton, MA) (38-12), 12/04/10 Oakmont Regional (Ashburnham, MA) (36-35)

528Woodbridge (NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedCentral Group 33
10/29/10 Edison (NJ) (33-7), 11/12/10 Hopewell Valley Central (Pennington, NJ) (41-0), 11/20/10 Colonia (NJ) (42-6)

528Shroder Paideia Academy (Cincinnati, OH)OhioCincinnati MetroIV3
10/15/10 Hughes Center (Cincinnati, OH) (47-24), 10/23/10 Aiken (Cincinnati, OH) (28-12), 10/28/10 Woodward (Cincinnati, OH) (20-14)

528Perspectives Charter/Calumet (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public - Great Lakes 3
10/09/10 Agricultural Science (Chicago, IL) (21-20), 10/14/10 Phillips (Chicago, IL) (49-20), 10/20/10 Carver (Chicago, IL) (28-26)

528Long Reach (Columbia, MD)MarylandHoward County2A3
10/22/10 Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD) (27-6), 10/29/10 Howard (Ellicott City, MD) (34-32), 11/05/10 Centennial (Ellicott City, MD) (26-25)

528Cordova (TN)TennesseeAAA District 146A3
10/15/10 Bartlett (TN) (10-6), 10/22/10 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (48-0), 10/29/10 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (38-21)

528Mahanoy Area (Mahanoy City, PA)PennsylvaniaAnthraciteA3
11/05/10 Shenandoah Valley (Shenandoah, PA) (27-8), 11/12/10 Tri-Valley (Hegins, PA) (21-19), 11/20/10 Holy Cross (Dunmore, PA) (41-14)

528Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA3
10/15/10 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (34-6), 10/23/10 Saugerties (NY) (37-17), 10/30/10 Middletown (NY) (24-6)

528Caney Creek (Conroe, TX)Texas4A Region III District 184A3
10/21/10 Summer Creek (Houston, TX) (62-41), 10/28/10 New Caney (TX) (30-7), 11/05/10 Porter (TX) (56-21)

528Jefferson (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8 SouthAA3
10/22/10 Jackson County (Jefferson, GA) (42-21), 10/29/10 East Jackson (Commerce, GA) (49-15), 11/05/10 East Hall (Gainesville, GA) (49-0)

528Rhea County (Evensville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 56A3
10/22/10 Soddy Daisy (TN) (21-12), 10/29/10 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (14-0), 11/04/10 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (35-14)

528Paxton (NE)NebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D23
10/08/10 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (35-26), 10/15/10 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (68-22), 10/21/10 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (52-15)

528Santa Fe (TX)Texas4A Region III District 244A3
10/22/10 Friendswood (TX) (21-20), 10/29/10 Texas City (TX) (42-0), 11/05/10 Ball (Galveston, TX) (49-0)

528Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)North Carolina4A Southwestern4A3
10/22/10 South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC) (31-29), 10/29/10 Independence (Charlotte, NC) (31-26), 11/05/10 Rocky River (Mint Hill, NC) (40-0)

528St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA3
10/29/10 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (47-6), 11/06/10 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (35-19), 11/11/10 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (49-20)

528Lakeview Academy (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaFreelanceA3
10/15/10 North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw, GA) (49-21), 10/22/10 Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA) (31-0), 10/29/10 Towns County (Hiawassee, GA) (23-12)

528DuPont [Alexis I.] (Wilmington, DE)DelawareBlue Hen Flight - AI3
10/30/10 Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) (28-0), 11/05/10 Middletown (DE) (23-20), 11/12/10 Penn [William] (New Castle, DE) (21-0)

528Eastern (Reedsville, OH)OhioTri-Valley - HockingVI3
10/15/10 East (Sciotoville, OH) (27-7), 10/22/10 Federal Hocking (Stewart, OH) (40-8), 10/30/10 Southern (Racine, OH) (23-13)

528Cochranton (PA)PennsylvaniaDistrict 10 Region 2 AA3
10/22/10 Eisenhower (Russell, PA) (32-7), 10/29/10 Youngsville (PA) (33-14), 11/06/10 Our Lady of Lourdes Regional (Coal Township, PA) (60-12)

528Fredericksburg Christian (Fredericksburg, VA)VirginiaVISFA FreelanceVISFA 33
10/23/10 Fishburne Military (Waynesboro, VA) (41-0), 10/29/10 Kenston Forest (Blackstone, VA) (41-7), 11/05/10 Avalon (Gaithersburg, MD) (15-14)

528Gilman (Baltimore, MD)MarylandMIAA AMIAA A3
10/16/10 Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD) (63-7), 10/30/10 Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) (49-7), 11/06/10 McDonogh (Owings Mills, MD) (42-6)

528Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance1B3
11/05/10 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-7), 11/12/10 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (46-0), 11/18/10 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (55-46)

528East Valley (Yakima, WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A3
10/22/10 Ephrata (WA) (48-10), 10/29/10 Wapato (WA) (56-6), 11/04/10 Selah (WA) (28-20)

528Oscoda (MI)MichiganHuron Shores 3
10/08/10 Hale (MI) (26-0), 10/15/10 Hillman (MI) (28-26), 10/22/10 Rogers City (MI) (52-32)

528Dartmouth (South Dartmouth, MA)MassachusettsOld ColonyE-1A3
11/05/10 Taunton (MA) (28-0), 11/12/10 Durfee (Fall River, MA) (21-14), 11/25/10 Fairhaven (MA) (35-12)

528Cunningham (KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II3
10/15/10 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (32-18), 10/22/10 Bucklin (KS) (68-36), 10/28/10 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (68-22)

528Austin (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public - Second City 3
10/09/10 Douglass Academy [Frederick] (Chicago, IL) (22-6), 10/16/10 Manley (Chicago, IL) (52-20), 10/21/10 Crane (Chicago, IL) (46-0)

528North Hollywood (CA)Los AngelesEast ValleyII3
10/29/10 Sun Valley (CA) (48-0), 11/05/10 Verdugo Hills (Tujunga, CA) (27-17), 11/12/10 Monroe [James] (North Hills, CA) (24-6)

528Palmer (MA)MassachusettsTri-CountyW-43
11/05/10 Franklin County Tech (Turners Falls, MA) (20-6), 11/13/10 Ware (MA) (33-0), 11/25/10 Ludlow (MA) (19-12)

528Minatare (NE)NebraskaSix-man West (6 Man)6 Man3
10/08/10 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (76-47), 10/15/10 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (40-36), 10/22/10 Maywood (NE) (54-25)

528Shaw (East Cleveland, OH)OhioLake Erie - ErieI3
10/15/10 Bedford (OH) (22-7), 10/23/10 Warrensville Heights (Warrensville, OH) (54-0), 10/30/10 Cincinnati College Prep Academy (Cincinnati, OH) (66-0)

528Dansville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB3
10/15/10 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (39-12), 10/22/10 Waterloo (NY) (35-7), 10/29/10 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (39-28)

528Middle Park (Granby, CO)Colorado2A Flatirons2A3
10/21/10 Pinnacle Charter (Federal Heights, CO) (47-14), 10/30/10 Academy (Westminster, CO) (13-0), 11/04/10 Mead (Longmont, CO) (49-8)

528Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ)New JerseyBig North IIINorth I Group 33
11/12/10 Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) (48-0), 11/19/10 High Point (Sussex, NJ) (49-0), 12/04/10 Northern Valley (Old Tappan, NJ) (24-21)

528Los Alamos (NM)New Mexico4A District 24A3
10/15/10 Santa Fe (NM) (19-14), 10/22/10 Espanola Valley (Espanola, NM) (51-12), 10/29/10 Capital (Santa Fe, NM) (47-14)

528Delta (OH)OhioNorthwest OhioV3
10/15/10 Swanton (OH) (42-14), 10/22/10 Liberty Center (OH) (23-12), 10/29/10 Montpelier (OH) (62-6)

528Cathedral (San Diego, CA)San DiegoEasternIII3
11/26/10 Southwest (El Centro, CA) (69-10), 12/02/10 Point Loma (San Diego, CA) (51-14), 12/06/10 Lincoln [Abraham] (San Diego, CA) (24-7)

528St. Joseph (Santa Maria, CA)SouthernPac-7Western (IV)3
10/29/10 Pioneer Valley (Santa Maria, CA) (41-13), 11/05/10 San Luis Obispo (CA) (35-0), 11/12/10 Santa Ynez (CA) (42-21)

528Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)DelawareBlue Hen Flight - BII3
10/30/10 Hodgson Vo-Tech [Paul M.] (Newark, DE) (30-12), 11/05/10 Dickinson (Wilmington, DE) (28-12), 11/13/10 Pencader (New Castle, DE) (28-21)

528Lebanon (VA)VirginiaA Clinch MountainA3
10/23/10 Lee (Jonesville, VA) (35-19), 10/29/10 Marion (VA) (23-6), 11/05/10 Battle [John S.] (Bristol, VA) (39-7)

528Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA3
10/16/10 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (48-22), 10/23/10 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (28-14), 10/28/10 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (45-0)

528North Hagerstown (Hagerstown, MD)MarylandMonocacy Valley - Antietam2A3
10/22/10 Williamsport (MD) (41-6), 10/29/10 Boonsboro (MD) (33-20), 11/05/10 South Hagerstown (Hagerstown, MD) (35-26)

528Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)PennsylvaniaInter-Academic 3
11/05/10 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) (28-7), 11/13/10 Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) (17-14), 11/25/10 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (14-13)

528Durham (CA)NorthernSacramento ValleyIII3
10/29/10 Mt. Shasta (CA) (40-8), 11/19/10 Trinity (Weaverville, CA) (35-7), 11/24/10 Live Oak (CA) (23-7)

528Edon (OH)OhioToledo AreaVI3
10/15/10 Cardinal Stritch (Oregon, OH) (28-20), 10/22/10 Reading (MI) (41-27), 10/29/10 Hilltop (West Unity, OH) (48-27)

528Kansas City East Christian Academy (Leawood, KS)Kansas8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man II3
10/09/10 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (64-14), 10/23/10 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (81-8), 10/28/10 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (66-16)

528Braxton County (Sutton, WV)West VirginiaLittle KanawhaAA3
10/15/10 Tyler (Sistersville, WV) (28-0), 10/22/10 Webster County (Upper Glade, WV) (39-7), 10/29/10 Calhoun (Mt. Zion, WV) (45-18)

528Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA3
10/22/10 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (33-0), 10/29/10 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (20-6), 11/05/10 Ossining (NY) (13-6)

528South River (Edgewater, MD)MarylandAnne Arundel County4A3
10/23/10 Annapolis (MD) (52-14), 10/29/10 Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) (48-0), 11/05/10 Meade (Fort Meade, MD) (27-6)

528Coral Gables (FL)Florida6A District 146A3
10/30/10 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (28-6), 11/06/10 South (Miami, FL) (21-7), 11/12/10 Southwest (Miami, FL) (13-6)

528Tewksbury Memorial (Tewksbury, MA)MassachusettsMerrimack Valley - SmallE-23
11/06/10 Haverhill (MA) (41-14), 11/13/10 Chelmsford (North Chelmsford, MA) (28-7), 11/25/10 Wilmington (MA) (26-21)

528Kinta (OK)OklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3
10/15/10 Bokoshe (OK) (46-24), 10/22/10 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (80-54), 10/29/10 Prue (OK) (46-0)

528Sullivan (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 1Intra-City3
10/09/10 Farragut (Chicago, IL) (36-6), 10/16/10 University of Chicago Charter (Woodlawn, IL) (25-14), 10/21/10 Roosevelt [Theodore] (Chicago, IL) (34-12)

528University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B3
10/29/10 Fernandina Beach (FL) (55-21), 11/05/10 Interlachen (FL) (35-32), 11/12/10 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (44-30)

528Blair [Montgomery] (Silver Spring, MD)MarylandMontgomery County 4A - East4A3
10/22/10 Johnson [Walter] (Bethesda, MD) (21-14), 10/29/10 Montgomery [Richard] (Rockville, MD) (38-8), 11/05/10 Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) (16-8)

528Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC3
10/09/10 Alexandria Central/La Fargeville (Alexandria Bay, NY) (2-0), 10/15/10 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (18-14), 10/21/10 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (21-0)

528Pomfret School (Pomfret, CT)Prep SchoolsEvergreen - SouthwestNEPSAC C3
10/30/10 Kents Hill School (Kents Hill, ME) (60-26), 11/06/10 Hyde (Woodstock, CT) (25-7), 11/13/10 Portsmouth Abbey (Portsmouth, RI) (14-13)

528Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A3
10/15/10 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) (21-17), 10/22/10 Pelham (AL) (50-21), 10/29/10 Grissom [Virgil I.] (Huntsville, AL) (48-0)

528Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup3
10/30/10 Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14), 11/07/10 Lane [Franklin K.] (Brooklyn, NY) (38-8), 11/13/10 Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY) (28-24)

528Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB3
10/16/10 Hudson (NY) (28-6), 10/23/10 Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY) (41-27), 10/27/10 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (24-14)

528East Limestone (Athens, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A3
10/15/10 Lawrence County (Moulton, AL) (41-6), 10/22/10 Athens (AL) (24-21), 10/29/10 Hazel Green (AL) (35-28)

528Salida (CO)Colorado2A Mountain2A3
10/15/10 Alamosa (CO) (41-7), 10/22/10 Centauri (La Jara, CO) (21-20), 11/05/10 Buena Vista (CO) (31-15)

528Perrysburg (OH)OhioNorthern LakesI3
10/15/10 Springfield (Holland, OH) (21-2), 10/22/10 Northview (Sylvania, OH) (34-14), 10/29/10 Maumee (OH) (35-25)

528Edgewood (Trenton, OH)OhioFort Ancient Valley - ScarletII3
10/15/10 Northwest (Cincinnati, OH) (34-27), 10/22/10 Talawanda (Oxford, OH) (33-0), 10/29/10 Ross (Hamilton, OH) (23-6)

528Union (NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - East ANorth II Group 43
11/05/10 Somerville (NJ) (35-14), 11/12/10 North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) (14-0), 11/25/10 Linden (NJ) (28-24)

528North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS)MississippiMAIS 8-Man District 1 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man3
10/15/10 Veritas (Ridgeland, MS) (60-16), 10/22/10 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (44-6), 10/29/10 Calvary Christian (Meridian, MS) (44-20)

528Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)Florida1A District 11A3
10/29/10 Chipley (FL) (14-7), 11/05/10 Freeport (FL) (21-6), 11/12/10 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (48-13)

528Walnut Ridge (Columbus, OH)OhioColumbus City - SouthII3
10/15/10 Briggs (Columbus, OH) (27-20), 10/22/10 Africentric Early College (Columbus, OH) (53-18), 10/29/10 Independence (Columbus, OH) (41-34)

528Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX)TexasTCAF Division I District 2 (6 Man)TCAF I3
11/05/10 Temple Christian (Lewisville, TX) (96-51), 11/12/10 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (108-102), 11/20/10 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (89-63)

528Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee (8 Man)8 Man3
10/08/10 Christian Community (White House, TN) (30-14), 10/22/10 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (44-6), 10/30/10 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (26-18)

528Cedar Shoals (Athens, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA3
10/22/10 Apalachee (Winder, GA) (28-21), 10/29/10 Madison County (Danielsville, GA) (21-14), 11/05/10 Winder-Barrow (Winder, GA) (26-0)

528Overfelt (San Jose, CA)Central CoastWest Valley 3
10/29/10 Yerba Buena (San Jose, CA) (47-21), 11/05/10 San Jose (CA) (41-6), 11/12/10 Prospect (Saratoga, CA) (66-34)

528West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - AmericanNorth II Group 33
10/30/10 Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) (20-14), 11/06/10 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) (12-0), 11/13/10 Irvington (NJ) (35-28)

528North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAAA3
10/22/10 Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (35-12), 10/30/10 North Springs (Atlanta, GA) (34-0), 11/05/10 Arabia Mountain (Lithonia, GA) (41-9)

528Charlotte Country Day (Charlotte, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Charlotte Independent SchoolsNCISAA I3
10/29/10 Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) (47-17), 11/05/10 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) (28-14), 11/12/10 Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) (45-17)

528Bryan (OH)OhioNorthwest OhioIII3
10/15/10 Liberty Center (OH) (16-6), 10/22/10 Swanton (OH) (60-13), 10/29/10 Evergreen (Metamora, OH) (14-11)

528King's Fork (Suffolk, VA)VirginiaAAA SoutheasternAAA3
10/22/10 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) (20-13), 10/29/10 Lakeland (Suffolk, VA) (12-0), 11/05/10 Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA) (20-6)

528Highland Park (MI)MichiganFreelance 3
09/25/10 Inkster (MI) (14-7), 10/09/10 Muskegon Catholic Central (Muskegon, MI) (22-13), 10/16/10 Inkster (MI) (16-8)

528Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VIC3
10/15/10 Whitney Point (NY) (7-6), 10/22/10 Watkins Glen (NY) (2-0), 10/29/10 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (25-0)

528Harrison (NJ)New JerseyNorth Jersey 2ANorth II Group 13
10/29/10 Bogota (NJ) (2-0), 11/05/10 Palisades Park/Leonia (Palisades Park, NJ) (51-28), 11/12/10 Weehawken (NJ) (33-26)

528Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - AmericanNorth I Group 33
10/29/10 Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) (28-7), 11/05/10 Montville (NJ) (42-20), 11/12/10 Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) (30-7)

528Georgia School for the Deaf (Cave Spring, GA)North CarolinaMason-Dixon Deaf Football (8 Man)8 Man3
09/18/10 Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus, OH) (58-26), 10/16/10 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (52-16), 10/23/10 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (50-24)

528Hialeah (FL)Florida6A District 136A3
10/28/10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (35-24), 11/04/10 Miami Springs (FL) (36-28), 11/10/10 North Miami (FL) (32-28)

528Peabody (Pittsburgh, PA)PennsylvaniaPittsburgh CityAA3
10/16/10 Westinghouse (Pittsburgh, PA) (12-6), 10/23/10 Carrick (Pittsburgh, PA) (28-0), 10/30/10 Brashear (Pittsburgh, PA) (34-24)

528Woodridge (Peninsula, OH)OhioPortage Trail - CountyIV3
10/15/10 Rootstown (OH) (38-21), 10/22/10 East Canton (OH) (30-21), 10/29/10 Waterloo (Atwater, OH) (43-0)

528Weimar (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 152A-23
10/22/10 Danbury (TX) (33-14), 10/29/10 Brazos (Wallis, TX) (61-12), 11/05/10 Tidehaven (El Maton, TX) (62-47)

528Furness [Horace Howard] (Philadelphia, PA)PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia Public - AAAA SilverAAAA3
11/05/10 Germantown (Philadelphia, PA) (32-20), 11/12/10 Bartram [John] (Philadelphia, PA) (22-14), 11/24/10 Communications Tech (Philadelphia, PA) (14-12)

528Santa Monica (CA)SouthernOceanWestern (IV)3
10/29/10 Morningside (Inglewood, CA) (27-0), 11/05/10 Culver City (CA) (34-10), 11/12/10 Hawthorne (CA) (50-8)

528Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 76A3
10/29/10 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (23-0), 11/05/10 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (14-7), 11/12/10 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (28-14)

528Zane Trace (Chillicothe, OH)OhioScioto ValleyIV3
10/15/10 Unioto (Chillicothe, OH) (31-14), 10/22/10 Southeastern (Chillicothe, OH) (34-14), 10/29/10 Paint Valley (Bainbridge, OH) (32-14)

528Fort Dale Academy (Greenville, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA3
11/05/10 Morgan Academy (Selma, AL) (30-13), 11/12/10 Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL) (38-7), 11/19/10 Monroe Academy (Monroeville, AL) (49-21)

528Detroit Urban Lutheran (Detroit, MI)MichiganCatholic Intersectional 2 3
10/08/10 Cardinal Mooney Catholic (Marine City, MI) (12-0), 10/15/10 Plymouth Christian Academy (Canton, MI) (38-0), 10/23/10 Lutheran (Westland, MI) (36-0)

528Bethel (Tipp City, OH)OhioCross CountyV3
10/15/10 Arcanum (OH) (41-14), 10/22/10 Mississinawa Valley (Union City, OH) (42-16), 10/29/10 Bradford (OH) (48-43)

528Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA)CentralCentral Sierra (8 Man)8 Man3
11/06/10 Faith Christian (Coalinga, CA) (63-14), 11/12/10 Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA) (61-16), 11/19/10 Clovis Christian (Clovis, CA) (32-10)

528Loveland (OH)OhioFort Ancient Valley - BuckeyeI3
10/15/10 Harrison [William Henry] (Harrison, OH) (21-13), 10/22/10 Glen Este (Cincinnati, OH) (24-23), 10/29/10 Milford (OH) (21-6)

528South Fork/Edinburg/Morrisonville (Kincaid, IL)IllinoisPrairie State 3
10/08/10 Mt. Olive (IL) (55-23), 10/15/10 Gillespie (IL) (28-21), 10/22/10 Riverton (IL) (28-13)

528Silver Lake Regional (Kingston, MA)MassachusettsPatriot - KeenanE-2A3
11/05/10 North Quincy (MA) (21-7), 11/12/10 Quincy (MA) (29-8), 11/25/10 Pembroke (MA) (42-28)

528Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown, OH)OhioMid-BuckeyeIV3
10/15/10 Danville (OH) (45-14), 10/22/10 East Knox (Howard, OH) (42-20), 10/29/10 Northridge (Johnstown, OH) (70-7)

528River Falls (WI)WisconsinBig Rivers 3
10/08/10 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (35-32), 10/15/10 Superior (WI) (20-0), 10/21/10 Rice Lake (WI) (23-21)

528Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 63A3
11/05/10 Tavares (FL) (55-27), 11/12/10 Lecanto (FL) (24-3), 11/17/10 West Port (Ocala, FL) (27-14)

528Lapeer West (Lapeer, MI)MichiganFlint Metro 3
10/08/10 Holly (MI) (24-14), 10/15/10 Clio (MI) (41-21), 10/22/10 Kearsley (Flint, MI) (33-7)

528Sheridan (MT)MontanaSouthern C West (8 Man)C-8 Man3
10/09/10 Gardiner (MT) (58-6), 10/15/10 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (42-6), 10/19/10 Gardiner (MT) (39-0)

528Orangefield (TX)Texas3A Region III District 213A3
10/22/10 Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX) (35-14), 10/29/10 Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX) (55-13), 11/05/10 Bridge City (TX) (28-26)

528Neosho (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks - Large53
10/15/10 Kickapoo (Springfield, MO) (43-21), 10/22/10 Ozark (MO) (26-13), 10/28/10 Central (Springfield, MO) (35-26)

528Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA)PennsylvaniaSuburban One - AmericanAAAA3
10/29/10 Upper Merion Area (King of Prussia, PA) (41-12), 11/05/10 Norristown (PA) (28-21), 11/12/10 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) (49-27)

528Hillside (NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - East BNorth II Group 23
10/29/10 Brearley [David] (Kenilworth, NJ) (31-12), 11/06/10 Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ) (20-14), 11/13/10 Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) (24-12)

528Essex [John] (Demopolis, AL)Alabama1A Region 41A3
10/15/10 Holy Spirit Catholic (Tuscaloosa, AL) (22-6), 10/22/10 Shades Mountain Christian (Hoover, AL) (34-20), 10/28/10 Hatch [Robert C.] (Uniontown, AL) (44-12)

528Edison (NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedNorth II Group 43
11/05/10 Old Bridge (NJ) (41-28), 11/12/10 Bayonne (NJ) (21-12), 11/25/10 Stevens [John P.] (Edison, NJ) (48-13)

528Woods Cross (UT)Utah4A Region 64A3
10/01/10 Stansbury (Tooele, UT) (49-9), 10/08/10 Tooele (UT) (47-14), 10/13/10 Highland (Salt Lake City, UT) (31-23)

528Fenwick (Oak Park, IL)IllinoisChicago Catholic - Blue6A3
11/06/10 St. Laurence (Burbank, IL) (28-18), 11/19/10 Brother Rice (Chicago, IL) (7-3), 11/26/10 Curie (Chicago, IL) (6-0)

528Winchester (MA)MassachusettsMiddlesex - LargeE-23
11/06/10 Stoneham (MA) (43-7), 11/13/10 Burlington (MA) (28-7), 11/25/10 Woburn Memorial (Woburn, MA) (19-14)

528Chilton County (Clanton, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A3
10/15/10 Wilcox Central (Camden, AL) (35-8), 10/22/10 Central (Tuscaloosa, AL) (44-16), 10/29/10 Shelby County (Columbiana, AL) (37-16)

528Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)New JerseyCape-Atlantic - NationalSouth Group 43
11/05/10 Bridgeton (NJ) (23-7), 11/12/10 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) (20-13), 11/25/10 Egg Harbor Township (NJ) (17-0)

528Lovington (NM)New Mexico3A District 43A3
11/20/10 St. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) (42-26), 11/27/10 Robertson (Las Vegas, NM) (42-20), 12/04/10 Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) (60-43)

528Westinghouse (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 3Intra-City3
10/09/10 Rauner College Prep (Chicago, IL) (66-0), 10/16/10 Comer Prep (Chicago, IL) (22-12), 10/23/10 Golder College Prep (Chicago, IL) (50-0)

528Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA)Washington1B Southwest (8 Man)1B3
10/23/10 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (59-14), 10/29/10 Oakville (WA) (45-0), 11/06/10 Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA) (57-12)

528Wilson Area (Easton, PA)PennsylvaniaColonialAAA3
10/22/10 Salisbury Township (Allentown, PA) (63-7), 10/30/10 Saucon Valley (Hellertown, PA) (42-13), 11/06/10 Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton, PA) (33-21)

528Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance1B3
10/30/09 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (48-7), 11/06/09 Mount Dora Bible (Mount Dora, FL) (34-0), 11/13/09 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (42-6)

528Jefferson Township (Dayton, OH)OhioMetro Buckeye 3
10/15/10 Troy Christian (Troy, OH) (44-42), 10/22/10 Riverside (De Graff, OH) (42-34), 10/29/10 Belmont (Dayton, OH) (38-0)

528Kingsway (Woolwich Township, NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - RoyalSouth Group 33
10/29/10 Deptford (NJ) (27-0), 11/12/10 Pinelands Regional (Tuckerton, NJ) (54-15), 11/24/10 Clearview (Mullica Hill, NJ) (40-29)

528Astoria-Table Grove VIT (Astoria, IL)IllinoisPrairieland - Black 3
10/08/10 Peoria Heights (IL) (56-14), 10/15/10 Rushville-Industry (Rushville, IL) (32-12), 10/22/10 Farmington (IL) (44-20)

528Lincoln County (Panaca, NV)NevadaSouthern 2A2A3
10/15/10 Laughlin (NV) (26-18), 10/22/10 Meadows (Las Vegas, NV) (36-14), 10/28/10 Calvary Chapel Christian (Las Vegas, NV) (64-34)

528Sedan (KS)KansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I3
10/15/10 Central (Burden, KS) (46-44), 10/22/10 West Elk (Howard, KS) (48-8), 10/28/10 Udall (KS) (64-18)

528Pulaski County (Dublin, VA)VirginiaAA River RidgeAA3
10/22/10 Hidden Valley (Roanoke, VA) (22-21), 10/29/10 Blacksburg (VA) (34-0), 11/06/10 Salem (VA) (21-13)

528Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A3
10/29/10 Green River (WY) (45-0), 11/06/10 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (30-10), 11/13/10 Sheridan (WY) (34-14)

528Greater New Bedford RVT (New Bedford, MA)MassachusettsSouth CoastE-33
11/13/10 Cape Cod RVT (Harwich, MA) (41-35), 11/25/10 Diman RVT (Fall River, MA) (33-19), 12/02/10 Southeastern RVT (South Easton, MA) (23-20)

528Cambridge (OH)OhioOhio Valley AAAAIII3
10/15/10 New Philadelphia (OH) (24-14), 10/22/10 River View (Warsaw, OH) (31-7), 10/29/10 Meadowbrook (Byesville, OH) (50-6)

528Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA3
10/08/10 New Hartford (NY) (28-14), 10/15/10 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (32-14), 10/22/10 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (55-22)

528Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man3
09/10/10 Island Christian (Islamorada, FL) (34-20), 09/10/10 Island Christian (Islamorada, FL) (34-20), 09/10/10 Island Christian (Islamorada, FL) (34-20)

528Valley (Sanders, AZ)Arizona2A North2A3
10/08/10 Pinon (AZ) (38-15), 10/15/10 Hopi (Keams Canyon, AZ) (68-14), 10/22/10 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (22-18)

528Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA3
10/15/10 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (34-13), 10/22/10 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (21-13), 10/30/10 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (41-18)

528Marshall [Thurgood] (Dayton, OH)OhioDayton CityIV3
10/15/10 Belmont (Dayton, OH) (58-0), 10/22/10 Dunbar [Paul L.] (Dayton, OH) (28-20), 10/29/10 Ponitz Career Tech (Dayton, OH) (78-34)

528Manistee (MI)MichiganFreelance 3
10/08/10 Evart (MI) (26-13), 10/15/10 Holton (MI) (61-0), 10/22/10 Benzie Central (Benzonia, MI) (40-19)

528Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaFreelance 3
10/08/10 Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (27-12), 10/29/10 Peniel Baptist Academy (Palatka, FL) (61-30), 11/11/10 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (29-22)

528Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey, OH)OhioNorthwest CentralVI3
10/15/10 Riverside (De Graff, OH) (21-18), 10/22/10 Perry (Lima, OH) (42-13), 10/29/10 Ridgemont (Ridgeway, OH) (48-0)

528Ledyard (CT)ConnecticutEastern Connecticut - MediumM3
11/12/10 Bacon Academy (Colchester, CT) (34-25), 11/18/10 Branford (CT) (28-20), 11/25/10 Fitch (Groton, CT) (22-7)

528Doherty Memorial (Worcester, MA)MassachusettsDivision 1CC-13
11/05/10 North (Worcester, MA) (29-8), 11/12/10 Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA) (21-8), 11/25/10 Burncoat (Worcester, MA) (18-7)

528Lynn English (Lynn, MA)MassachusettsNortheastern - LargeE-1A3
11/05/10 Salem (MA) (30-6), 11/12/10 Peabody Veterans Memorial (Peabody, MA) (40-6), 11/25/10 Lynn Classical (Lynn, MA) (22-12)

528Trinity (Garfield Heights, OH)OhioNorth Coast - WhiteV3
10/15/10 Holy Name (Parma Heights, OH) (25-14), 10/23/10 Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland, OH) (28-22), 10/29/10 St. Peter Chanel (Bedford, OH) (14-6)

528Hudson (OH)OhioNortheast Ohio - RiverI3
10/15/10 Twinsburg (OH) (14-11), 10/22/10 Cuyahoga Falls (OH) (21-14), 10/29/10 Lakewood (OH) (28-6)

528Terra Nova (Pacifica, CA)Central CoastPeninsula - Bay 3
11/20/10 Aptos (CA) (43-14), 11/27/10 Jefferson (Daly City, CA) (21-19), 12/04/10 Monterey (CA) (35-13)

528Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 BB3
10/16/10 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (54-12), 10/23/10 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (36-0), 10/30/10 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (31-11)

528Margaretta (Castalia, OH)OhioSandusky BayV3
10/15/10 Edison (Milan, OH) (44-22), 10/22/10 Huron (OH) (36-31), 10/29/10 Perkins (Sandusky, OH) (28-27)

528Cuba City (WI)WisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 3
10/08/10 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (54-12), 10/15/10 Fennimore (WI) (21-20), 10/21/10 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (48-21)

528Moline (IL)IllinoisWestern Big 6 3
10/08/10 United (East Moline, IL) (34-7), 10/15/10 Galesburg (IL) (23-6), 10/23/10 Rich East (Park Forest, IL) (21-7)

528Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)Prep SchoolsMid-Atlantic Prep 3
10/23/10 United Military Academy (Pittsburgh, PA) (30-14), 10/30/10 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (27-21), 11/06/10 Kiski (Saltsburg, PA) (33-26)

528Del City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A3
10/21/10 Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (14-10), 10/29/10 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), 11/05/10 Mustang (OK) (52-36)

528North Attleborough (MA)MassachusettsHockomock - Kelley/RexE-23
11/05/10 Stoughton (MA) (48-13), 11/13/10 King Philip Regional (Wrentham, MA) (28-14), 11/25/10 Attleboro (MA) (55-36)

528Tyler (Sistersville, WV)West VirginiaLittle KanawhaAA3
10/22/10 Ritchie County (Ellenboro, WV) (35-12), 10/29/10 Clay County (Clay, WV) (23-14), 11/05/10 Weir (Weirton, WV) (20-14)

528Columbia (Burbank, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A3
10/22/10 Mabton (WA) (64-0), 10/29/10 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (55-27), 11/05/10 Highland (Cowiche, WA) (41-0)

528Ontario Christian (Ontario, CA)SouthernAmbassadorEast Valley (XII)3
10/29/10 Western Christian (Upland, CA) (36-7), 11/05/10 Calvary Murrieta (Murrieta, CA) (37-28), 11/12/10 Arrowhead Christian (Redlands, CA) (37-7)

528Stroudsburg (PA)PennsylvaniaMountain ValleyAAAA3
11/05/10 Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville, PA) (23-21), 11/13/10 Truman [Harry S] (Levittown, PA) (31-21), 11/25/10 East Stroudsburg South (East Stroudsburg, PA) (36-35)

528ACT Charter (Chicago, IL)IllinoisFreelance 3
10/10/09 Marine Military Academy (Chicago, IL) (36-14), 10/17/09 Sullivan (Chicago, IL) (46-26), 10/21/09 Wells (Chicago, IL) (38-0)

727Schurz (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public - Big Shoulders 2
10/14/10 Steinmetz (Chicago, IL) (20-0), 10/21/10 Clemente (Chicago, IL) (7-0)

727Bryant [Alma] (Irvington, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2
10/22/10 Montgomery [Mary] (Semmes, AL) (34-14), 10/29/10 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (29-20)

727St. Clement (Medford, MA)MassachusettsCatholic Central - SmallE-4A2
11/13/10 Burke (Dorchester, MA) (2-0), 11/25/10 Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA) (31-14)

727Mountain View (AR)Arkansas3A Region 13A2
10/29/10 Green Forest (AR) (24-23), 11/05/10 Marshall (AR) (28-14)

727Gull Lake (Richland, MI)MichiganWolverine B 2
10/15/10 Plainwell (MI) (48-14), 10/22/10 Comstock (Kalamazoo, MI) (43-42)

727Hillsborough (NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - West ACentral Group 42
11/05/10 North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) (40-3), 11/12/10 Old Bridge (NJ) (41-14)

727Denison (TX)Texas4A Region II District 134A2
10/29/10 Greenville (TX) (41-24), 11/05/10 Mt. Pleasant (TX) (28-13)

727Amherst-Pelham Regional (Amherst, MA)MassachusettsSuburbanW-22
11/12/10 Ludlow (MA) (47-12), 11/25/10 Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech (Northampton, MA) (15-13)

727Clearwater (FL)Florida5A District 85A2
11/05/10 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (23-6), 11/12/10 Tarpon Springs (FL) (38-21)

727Altus (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A2
10/29/10 Chickasha (OK) (54-21), 11/05/10 Ardmore (OK) (34-7)

727Goshen (OH)OhioSouthern Buckeye - AmericanIII2
10/22/10 Blanchester (OH) (37-8), 10/29/10 Greenville (OH) (41-20)

727Greater Lawrence Tech (Andover, MA)MassachusettsCommonwealth - LargeE-42
11/13/10 Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn, MA) (21-0), 11/25/10 Whittier RVT (Haverhill, MA) (22-8)

727Prairie City (OR)Oregon1A Special District 6 (8 Man)1A2
10/29/10 Harper/Huntington (Harper, OR) (60-0), 11/05/10 Jordan Valley (OR) (62-20)

727Salem (MA)MassachusettsNortheastern - LargeE-1A2
11/12/10 Revere (MA) (34-24), 11/25/10 Beverly (MA) (12-7)

727Soledad (CA)Central CoastMission Trail 2
11/05/10 Marina (CA) (59-6), 11/12/10 Gonzales (CA) (41-26)

727Kennedy [John F.] (Warren, OH)OhioFreelanceVI2
10/23/10 Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH) (19-13), 10/29/10 Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) (7-6)

727Granville (OH)OhioMid-State - OhioIII2
10/22/10 Lakewood (Hebron, OH) (57-14), 10/30/10 Newark Catholic (Newark, OH) (21-0)

727Roma (TX)Texas4A Region IV District 324A2
10/29/10 Juarez-Lincoln (La Joya, TX) (20-13), 11/05/10 Mercedes (TX) (66-28)

727Okanogan (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A2
10/29/10 Tonasket (WA) (42-7), 11/05/10 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (24-16)

727Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida2A District 52A2
11/05/10 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (27-6), 11/12/10 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (20-19)

727Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida2A District 32A2
11/05/10 Cocoa Beach (FL) (26-21), 11/12/10 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (34-17)

727Lee (Jonesville, VA)VirginiaA Clinch MountainA2
11/06/10 Virginia (Bristol, VA) (42-24), 11/13/10 Walker [Thomas] (Ewing, VA) (36-20)

727Foran [Joseph A.] (Milford, CT)ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut Division II - EastM2
11/18/10 Platt RVT (Milford, CT) (59-36), 11/25/10 Law [Jonathan] (Milford, CT) (56-21)

727Hopewell (VA)VirginiaAAA CentralAAA2
11/05/10 Prince George (VA) (42-7), 11/12/10 Colonial Heights (VA) (56-28)

727Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)NebraskaA District 3A2
10/15/10 Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) (56-6), 10/22/10 Bryan (Omaha, NE) (62-3)

727Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY)New YorkSection 6 D - WestD2
10/23/10 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (34-0), 10/28/10 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (12-7)

727Piedmont (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A2
10/29/10 Guymon (OK) (54-46), 11/05/10 Cache (OK) (28-20)

727Bullis (Potomac, MD)VirginiaInterstate Athletic 2
11/05/10 Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) (7-6), 11/12/10 St. Mary's Ryken (Leonardtown, MD) (42-14)

727Notre Dame (Clarksburg, WV)West VirginiaMason-DixonA2
10/30/10 Clay-Battelle (Blacksville, WV) (34-20), 11/05/10 Lincoln (Shinnston, WV) (53-14)

727Waterford (CT)ConnecticutEastern Connecticut - MediumM2
11/12/10 Plainfield (Central Village, CT) (41-20), 11/25/10 East Lyme (CT) (28-21)

727White Plains (Anniston, AL)Alabama3A Region 63A2
10/22/10 Pennington [J. B.] (Blountsville, AL) (33-0), 10/29/10 Ohatchee (AL) (37-12)

727Oregon School for the Deaf (Salem, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A2
10/29/10 Jewell (Seaside, OR) (32-20), 11/05/10 Alsea (OR) (36-28)

727Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ)New JerseyShore - Central BNon-Public Group 12
11/13/10 Immaculate Conception (Montclair, NJ) (40-28), 11/25/10 Keansburg (NJ) (27-7)

727Allen Academy (Detroit, MI)MichiganFreelance 2
10/16/10 Cardinal Mooney Catholic (Marine City, MI) (40-14), 10/22/10 Star International Academy (Dearborn Heights, MI) (14-12)

727Clarenceville (Livonia, MI)MichiganMetro 2
10/15/10 Hamtramck (MI) (49-0), 10/22/10 Annapolis (Dearborn Heights, MI) (48-16)

727Marvell Academy (Marvell, AR)MississippiMAIS A District 1MAIS A2
10/15/10 Greenville Christian (Greenville, MS) (50-21), 10/22/10 Lee Academy (Marianna, AR) (20-16)

727Hanover (NH)New HampshireDivision IVIV2
10/23/10 Stark [John] (Weare, NH) (55-7), 10/29/10 Merrimack Valley (Penacook, NH) (42-7)

727Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA2
10/22/10 Auburn (NY) (29-27), 10/27/10 New Hartford (NY) (29-20)

727Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A2
10/29/10 Weatherford (OK) (21-20), 11/04/10 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (15-0)

727Garfield Heights (OH)OhioNortheast Ohio - LakeI2
10/22/10 Normandy (Parma, OH) (14-7), 10/29/10 Brush (Lyndhurst, OH) (37-30)

727Beallsville (OH)OhioOhio Valley AVI2
10/22/10 Paden City (WV) (43-0), 10/30/10 St. John Central (Bellaire, OH) (48-0)

727Riverside Christian (Riverside, CA)SouthernFreelanceNortheast (XIII)2
11/05/10 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (49-26), 11/13/10 St. Joseph Academy (San Marcos, CA) (34-20)

727Haines City (FL)Florida4A District 84A2
11/05/10 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (8-7), 11/12/10 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (50-27)

727Calvert (Tiffin, OH)OhioMidlandVI2
10/23/10 Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom, OH) (21-20), 10/29/10 Lakota (Kansas, OH) (27-26)

727Ironwood (Glendale, AZ)Arizona5A Desert West5A II2
10/29/10 Tolleson (AZ) (47-22), 11/05/10 La Joya Community (Avondale, AZ) (63-34)

727Central (West Helena, AR)Arkansas5A Southeast5A2
10/29/10 Sylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR) (30-28), 11/04/10 Crossett (AR) (34-25)

727Little Village Lawndale (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public Intra-City 1Intra-City2
10/16/10 Marine Military Academy (Chicago, IL) (28-7), 10/23/10 Kelvyn Park (Chicago, IL) (18-16)

727Valley View (Archbald, PA)PennsylvaniaLackawanna 1AAA2
11/12/10 Coughlin [James M.] (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (28-7), 11/19/10 Berwick (PA) (35-21)

727Clifton (NJ)New JerseyBig North IINorth I Group 42
11/12/10 Hackensack (NJ) (25-6), 11/25/10 Passaic (NJ) (42-0)

727John Paul II (Schertz, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man2
10/29/10 River City Christian (San Antonio, TX) (58-38), 11/05/10 Vanguard Christian (Boerne, TX) (49-6)

727San Gabriel (CA)SouthernAlmontMid-Valley (XI)2
11/05/10 Alhambra (CA) (28-13), 11/12/10 Schurr (Montebello, CA) (38-28)

727Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus, OH)Ohio8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man2
10/16/10 Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI) (54-14), 10/23/10 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (42-12)

727Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL)Alabama8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man2
10/15/10 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (38-0), 10/29/10 Georgia Force (Buford, GA) (24-14)

727Wood River (Hailey, ID)Idaho4A Great Basin - West4A2
10/15/10 Burley (ID) (27-20), 10/22/10 Canyon Ridge (Twin Falls, ID) (21-6)

727Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO)ColoradoA-8 West - Mountain (8 Man)A-8 Man2
10/15/10 Sierra Grande (Blanca, CO) (50-48), 10/22/10 South Park (Fairplay, CO) (48-34)

727Sitka (AK)AlaskaSoutheastSmall2
09/11/10 Ketchikan (AK) (50-13), 09/24/10 Ketchikan (AK) (48-26)

727Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII2
10/02/10 Nanakuli (Waianae, HI) (2-0), 10/08/10 McKinley (Honolulu, HI) (28-27)

727Antwerp (OH)OhioGreen MeadowsVI2
10/22/10 Ayersville (Defiance, OH) (57-22), 10/29/10 Holgate (OH) (48-10)

727Sundance (WY)Wyoming1A East1A2
10/15/10 Hulett (WY) (2-0), 10/22/10 Normative Services (Sheridan, WY) (51-0)

727Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA2
10/23/10 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (34-18), 10/28/10 Hilton (NY) (43-22)

727Eastern Guilford (Gibsonville, NC)North Carolina3A Mid-State3A2
10/29/10 Williams [Walter] (Burlington, NC) (26-7), 11/05/10 McMichael [Dalton L.] (Mayodan, NC) (28-0)

727Loudoun County (Leesburg, VA)VirginiaAA DullesAA2
10/29/10 Freedom (South Riding, VA) (12-0), 11/05/10 Potomac Falls (Sterling, VA) (31-19)

727Wheeling (IL)IllinoisMid-Suburban - East 2
10/15/10 Buffalo Grove (IL) (14-7), 10/22/10 Hersey [John] (Arlington Heights, IL) (28-21)

727Newport (WA)Washington1A Northeast1A2
10/28/10 Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (33-14), 11/05/10 Tonasket (WA) (27-13)

727Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA2
10/30/10 Mt. Vernon (NY) (11-8), 11/05/10 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (35-13)

727Poultney (VT)VermontDivision IIIIII2
10/23/10 Mt. St. Joseph Academy (Rutland, VT) (35-6), 10/30/10 Mt. Abraham/Vergennes (Bristol, VT) (14-0)

727Iota (LA)Louisiana2A District 52A2
10/29/10 Pine Prairie (LA) (27-7), 11/05/10 Mamou (LA) (28-0)

727Sulphur (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A2
10/29/10 Pauls Valley (OK) (49-6), 11/05/10 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (42-3)

727Cedartown (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7BAAA2
10/29/10 Murray County (Chatsworth, GA) (34-14), 11/05/10 Ringgold (GA) (13-10)

727Arlington (OH)OhioBlanchard ValleyVI2
10/22/10 Hardin Northern (Dola, OH) (28-6), 10/29/10 Vanlue (OH) (62-8)

727Kennedy [John F.] (Denver, CO)Colorado3A Metro - North3A2
10/30/10 Skyview (Thornton, CO) (48-34), 11/06/10 Denver North (Denver, CO) (43-14)

727Griswold (CT)ConnecticutEastern Connecticut - SmallS2
11/18/10 Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT) (35-7), 11/25/10 Plainfield (Central Village, CT) (47-28)

727Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AMonsignor Martin A2
11/06/10 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (44-6), 11/11/10 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (25-7)

727Westside Christian Academy (Detroit, MI)MichiganFreelance 2
10/15/10 Oakland Christian (Auburn Hills, MI) (46-0), 10/22/10 Richard [Gabriel] (Riverview, MI) (13-6)

727Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man2
10/15/10 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (56-28), 10/22/10 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (16-8)

727Parchment (MI)MichiganKalamazoo Valley 2
10/15/10 Maple Valley (Vermontville, MI) (40-20), 10/22/10 Galesburg-Augusta (Galesburg, MI) (48-7)

727Galt (CA)Sac-JoaquinSierra ValleyI-IV2
10/29/10 El Dorado (Placerville, CA) (42-0), 11/05/10 Liberty Ranch (Galt, CA) (50-14)

727Newton (IA)Iowa3A District 83A2
10/15/10 Norwalk (IA) (13-7), 10/22/10 Carlisle (IA) (16-13)

727Central Arkansas Christian (North Little Rock, AR)Arkansas5A Southwest5A2
10/29/10 Hope (AR) (42-28), 11/05/10 Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (28-7)

727Mt. Pleasant (Providence, RI)Rhode IslandDivision IVIV2
11/30/10 Hope (Providence, RI) (44-6), 12/05/10 Exeter-West Greenwich (West Greenwich, RI) (35-6)

727Boston College (Boston, MA)MassachusettsCatholicE-12
11/12/10 St. John's Prep (Danvers, MA) (37-34), 11/25/10 Catholic Memorial (West Roxbury, MA) (29-27)

727Havana (IL)IllinoisPrairieland - Blue 2
10/15/10 Abingdon (IL) (18-13), 10/22/10 Peoria Heights (IL) (55-6)

727Jackson [Stonewall] (Quicksburg, VA)VirginiaA ShenandoahA2
11/05/10 Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA) (42-28), 11/12/10 Page County (Shenandoah, VA) (41-18)

727West Roxbury (MA)MassachusettsBoston - NorthE-42
11/05/10 South Boston/Snowden International (South Boston, MA) (30-12), 11/12/10 Boston English/New Mission (Boston, MA) (32-0)

727Old Saybrook-Westbrook (Old Saybrook, CT)ConnecticutPequot - SassacusS2
11/20/10 Mills [Lewis] (Burlington, CT) (56-14), 11/24/10 Morgan (Clinton, CT) (15-12)

727Burney (CA)NorthernShasta CascadeIV2
10/29/10 Tulelake (CA) (2-0), 11/05/10 Etna (CA) (14-6)

727Cathedral (Boston, MA)MassachusettsCatholic Central - SmallE-4A2
11/13/10 Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA) (22-8), 11/25/10 Marian (Framingham, MA) (28-12)

727Jonesboro (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA2
10/30/10 Morrow (GA) (42-8), 11/05/10 Banneker (College Park, GA) (15-14)

727Dover-Sherborn (Dover, MA)MassachusettsTri-ValleyE-3A2
11/12/10 Ashland (MA) (42-6), 11/25/10 Medfield (MA) (14-9)

727Bow (NH)New HampshireDivision VV2
10/22/10 Bishop Brady (Concord, NH) (35-20), 10/30/10 Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH) (21-0)

727Middleborough (MA)MassachusettsPatriot - FisherE-32
11/12/10 Hanover (MA) (42-0), 11/25/10 Carver (MA) (36-0)

727Madison [James] (Vienna, VA)VirginiaAAA LibertyAAA2
10/29/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Alexandria, VA) (17-12), 11/05/10 Marshall [George C.] (Falls Church, VA) (42-21)

727North Quincy (MA)MassachusettsPatriot - KeenanE-2A2
11/12/10 Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman, MA) (27-14), 11/25/10 Quincy (MA) (13-6)

727Pittsford (MI)MichiganSouthern Central 2
10/15/10 Camden-Frontier (Camden, MI) (46-22), 10/22/10 Litchfield (MI) (30-13)

727Marianna (FL)Florida2B District 12B2
10/29/10 Port St. Joe (FL) (30-7), 11/12/10 Sneads (FL) (27-18)

727Career Success (Phoenix, AZ)ArizonaCharter 3A (8 Man)CAA 3A2
10/16/10 Estrella (Avondale, AZ) (46-16), 10/23/10 Desert Hills (Gilbert, AZ) (42-0)

727Northwest (Cincinnati, OH)OhioFort Ancient Valley - ScarletII2
10/22/10 Norwood (OH) (47-19), 10/29/10 Talawanda (Oxford, OH) (42-14)

727St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2
10/22/10 Bullock County (Union Springs, AL) (52-28), 10/29/10 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL) (46-30)

727Maysville (Zanesville, OH)OhioMuskingum Valley - NorthIII2
10/22/10 New Lexington (OH) (26-12), 10/29/10 Crooksville (OH) (34-7)

727Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Colorado4A South Metro4A2
10/29/10 Legend (Parker, CO) (42-28), 11/05/10 Littleton (CO) (40-0)

727Johnson [Walter] (Bethesda, MD)MarylandMontgomery County 4A - West4A2
10/29/10 Wootton [Thomas S.] (Rockville, MD) (48-26), 11/05/10 Montgomery [Richard] (Rockville, MD) (49-7)

727Monroe (OH)OhioSouthwestern Buckeye - SouthwesternIII2
10/22/10 Northridge (Dayton, OH) (56-0), 10/29/10 Bellbrook (OH) (41-31)

727Utica (OH)OhioMid-BuckeyeIV2
10/22/10 Danville (OH) (21-0), 10/29/10 Centerburg (OH) (47-0)

727Notre Dame Catholic (Fairfield, CT)ConnecticutSouthwest - PatriotS2
11/12/10 New Milford (CT) (44-34), 11/25/10 Immaculate (Danbury, CT) (34-28)

727Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB2
10/22/10 Dryden (NY) (52-14), 10/29/10 Oneonta (NY) (27-20)

727Coosa (Rome, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AAA2
10/29/10 Armuchee (Rome, GA) (28-21), 11/05/10 Sonoraville (Calhoun, GA) (34-23)

727Niles North (Skokie, IL)IllinoisCentral Suburban - North 2
10/15/10 Maine West (Des Plaines, IL) (34-14), 10/22/10 Maine East (Park Ridge, IL) (47-14)

727East (Youngstown, OH)OhioFreelanceII2
10/23/10 Chaney (Youngstown, OH) (22-20), 10/29/10 Ellet (Akron, OH) (32-31)

727Tatum (NM)New Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man2
10/22/10 Floyd (NM) (2-0), 10/29/10 Melrose (NM) (34-22)

727Belvidere (IL)IllinoisNorthern Illinois - NIC-10 2
10/15/10 Belvidere North (Belvidere, IL) (48-28), 10/22/10 Jefferson [Thomas] (Rockford, IL) (20-14)

727Newton (Covington, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA2
10/29/10 Hughes [Langston] (Fairburn, GA) (42-6), 11/05/10 Luella (GA) (28-20)

727Golden Plains (Rexford, KS)KansasWestern Kansas Liberty (8 Man)8 Man II2
10/22/10 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (56-6), 10/28/10 Logan (KS) (68-22)

727Union (Rimersburg, PA)PennsylvaniaKeystone Shortway - SmallA2
10/29/10 Allegheny-Clarion Valley (Foxburg, PA) (28-6), 11/06/10 Sheffield (PA) (20-16)

727Hoxie (KS)KansasNorthwest Kansas8 Man I2
10/22/10 Stockton (KS) (50-15), 10/28/10 Deerfield (KS) (68-22)

727Frederick County HomeSchool (Frederick, MD)MarylandMid-Atlantic Christian 2
10/23/10 Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) (49-0), 10/30/10 Central Maryland Christian Crusaders (Eldersburg, MD) (31-0)

727Craig (Janesville, WI)WisconsinBig Eight 2
10/15/10 East (Madison, WI) (54-21), 10/20/10 West (Madison, WI) (27-10)

727Portal (GA)GeorgiaA Region 3 WestA2
10/29/10 Treutlen (Soperton, GA) (7-6), 11/05/10 Bryan County (Pembroke, GA) (47-28)

727St. Johnsbury Academy (St. Johnsbury, VT)VermontDivision II2
10/22/10 Burlington (VT) (20-14), 10/30/10 Lyndon Institute (Lyndon Center, VT) (42-16)

727Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A2
10/29/10 Comanche (OK) (28-20), 11/05/10 Walters (OK) (56-20)

727Crowley County (Ordway, CO)Colorado1A Santa Fe1A2
10/23/10 Mall [John] (Walsenburg, CO) (20-14), 10/29/10 Custer County (Westcliffe, CO) (22-20)

727Westborough (MA)MassachusettsDivision 1BC-12
11/13/10 North Middlesex Regional (Townsend, MA) (35-12), 11/25/10 Algonquin Regional (Northborough, MA) (14-0)

727Oxford (MI)MichiganOakland - White 2
10/15/10 Royal Oak (MI) (35-0), 10/22/10 Oak Park (MI) (51-28)

727Emmett (ID)Idaho4A Southern Idaho4A2
10/22/10 Columbia (Nampa, ID) (16-13), 10/29/10 Mountain Home (ID) (49-20)

727Rimrock Christian (Billings, MT)Montana6-Man Freelance (6 Man)C-6 Man2
09/18/10 Frazer (MT) (62-14), 10/02/10 Highwood (MT) (47-34)

727Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 44A2
11/05/10 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (29-12), 11/12/10 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (46-13)

727Mission Valley (Eskridge, KS)KansasFlint Hills2-1A2
10/22/10 Herington (KS) (50-22), 10/29/10 Jackson Heights (Holton, KS) (48-18)

727Geneva Classical Academy (Lakeland, FL)FloridaFellowship Christian - Division 2 (6 Man)FCSA2
09/17/10 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (52-26), 10/22/10 Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL) (2-0)

727Bishop Stang (North Dartmouth, MA)MassachusettsEasternE-32
11/12/10 Coyle-Cassidy (Taunton, MA) (34-7), 11/25/10 Bishop Connolly/Westport (Fall River, MA) (47-0)

727Heritage Academy (Columbus, MS)MississippiMAIS AAA District 1MAIS AAA II2
10/22/10 Washington (Greenville, MS) (30-10), 10/29/10 Lee Academy (Clarksdale, MS) (14-0)

727Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia Public - AAAA2
11/12/10 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Philadelphia, PA) (40-8), 11/25/10 Boys' Latin Charter (Philadelphia, PA) (22-14)

727Torrington (CT)ConnecticutNaugatuck Valley - CopperL2
11/13/10 St. Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT) (55-27), 11/25/10 Watertown (CT) (34-7)

727Highland Tech (Gastonia, NC)North CarolinaFreelance1A2
10/29/10 Kestrel Heights (Durham, NC) (27-22), 11/05/10 Lake Norman Charter (Huntersville, NC) (26-14)

727Stadium (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A2
10/29/10 Mt. Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (28-12), 11/05/10 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (42-7)

727Bandon/Pacific (Bandon, OR)Oregon3A Sunset3A2
10/29/10 Myrtle Point (OR) (38-6), 11/05/10 Reedsport (OR) (25-6)

727Middletown (PA)PennsylvaniaMid-Penn - CapitalAAA2
10/30/10 Camp Hill (PA) (42-7), 11/05/10 Susquenita (Duncannon, PA) (33-19)

727Somerville (MA)MassachusettsGreater BostonE-12
11/12/10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin (Cambridge, MA) (30-8), 11/25/10 Matignon (Cambridge, MA) (34-6)

727Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon, OH)OhioNorth Coast - BlueIII2
10/23/10 Villa Angela-St. Joseph (Cleveland, OH) (21-12), 10/29/10 Holy Name (Parma Heights, OH) (24-6)

727Silliman Institute (Clinton, LA)MississippiMAIS AA District 5MAIS AA2
10/22/10 Amite (Liberty, MS) (32-0), 10/29/10 Wilkinson County Christian (Woodville, MS) (22-12)

727Pitman (NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - ClassicSouth Group 12
11/12/10 Lindenwold (NJ) (36-20), 11/25/10 Clayton (NJ) (43-12)

727Huntington Park (CA)Los AngelesEasternII2
10/29/10 South Gate (CA) (28-8), 11/05/10 Bell (CA) (21-17)

727Asheville Saints (Asheville, NC)North CarolinaFreelance 2
11/11/09 North Hardin Christian (Radcliff, KY) (72-40), 11/13/09 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (34-14)

727Viewmont (Bountiful, UT)Utah5A Region 15A2
10/13/10 Roy (UT) (66-0), 10/22/10 Clearfield (UT) (24-7)

727Big Rapids (MI)MichiganCentral State 2
10/15/10 Lakeview (MI) (46-6), 10/22/10 Holton (MI) (58-0)

727Van Vleck (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 142A-12
10/22/10 Hallettsville (TX) (21-20), 11/05/10 Hitchcock (TX) (29-20)

727Tracy (CA)Sac-JoaquinSan Joaquin AAI-IV2
10/29/10 Bear Creek (Stockton, CA) (21-9), 11/05/10 Franklin (Stockton, CA) (49-20)

727Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ)New JerseyNorthwest Jersey - NationalNorth I Group 22
11/05/10 Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) (19-0), 11/12/10 Lodi (NJ) (37-25)

727Elwood (KS)Kansas8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man II2
10/22/10 Kickapoo Nation (Powhattan, KS) (1-0), 10/28/10 Frankfort (KS) (60-48)

727Farmington (CT)ConnecticutCentral Connecticut 2L2
11/12/10 New Britain (CT) (20-19), 11/23/10 Fermi [Enrico] (Enfield, CT) (35-6)

727Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B2
10/29/10 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (42-13), 11/12/10 Barrington Christian Academy (Florida City, FL) (38-6)

727St. John's (John's Island, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIA2
10/22/10 Lincoln (McClellanville, SC) (41-6), 10/29/10 Military Magnet Academy (North Charleston, SC) (29-0)

727Old Orchard Beach (ME)MaineC Campbell - SouthC2
10/16/10 Sacopee Valley (Cornish, ME) (33-0), 10/22/10 Boothbay (Boothbay Harbor, ME) (32-28)

727Madison Prep [James] (Tempe, AZ)ArizonaCharter 2A (8 Man)CAA 2A2
10/22/10 Telesis Prep (Lake Havasu City, AZ) (52-20), 10/29/10 Apache Trail (Apache Junction, AZ) (34-20)

727Rio Rico (AZ)Arizona4A Gila4A II2
10/29/10 Palo Verde (Tucson, AZ) (38-29), 11/05/10 Sahuarita (AZ) (25-14)

727Streetsboro (OH)OhioPortage Trail - CountyIII2
10/22/10 Windham (OH) (47-8), 10/29/10 Rootstown (OH) (30-7)

727Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2
10/22/10 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL) (42-21), 10/29/10 Bayside Academy (Daphne, AL) (35-34)

727Belle Chasse (LA)Louisiana4A District 84A2
10/29/10 Morgan City (LA) (56-13), 11/05/10 Ellender [A. J.] (Houma, LA) (56-12)

727North (Phoenix, AZ)Arizona5A Metro5A I2
10/29/10 Camelback (Phoenix, AZ) (25-19), 11/05/10 South Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) (27-24)

727Uintah (Vernal, UT)Utah4A Region 84A2
10/26/10 Maple Mountain (Spanish Fork, UT) (24-6), 10/26/10 Salem Hills (Salem, UT) (7-6)

727Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)New JerseyShore - North BCentral Group 32
11/12/10 Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) (23-0), 11/25/10 Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) (35-14)

727Pinon (AZ)Arizona2A North2A2
10/21/10 Rough Rock (Chinle, AZ) (38-6), 10/29/10 Many Farms (AZ) (21-16)

727Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas5A Region II District 125A2
10/29/10 Temple (TX) (48-8), 11/05/10 Shoemaker (Killeen, TX) (47-14)

727Palmyra (PA)PennsylvaniaMid-Penn - CapitalAAA2
10/29/10 Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg, PA) (48-47), 11/05/10 Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) (28-25)

727Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA)Washington1A/2B Nisqually1A2
10/29/10 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (19-6), 11/05/10 Friday Harbor (WA) (27-20)

727Lackawanna Trail (Factoryville, PA)PennsylvaniaLackawanna 3A2
10/29/10 Montrose (PA) (48-16), 11/05/10 Holy Cross (Dunmore, PA) (41-6)

727Manchester (CT)ConnecticutCentral Connecticut 1LL2
11/12/10 Bloomfield (CT) (37-32), 11/19/10 East Hartford (CT) (36-12)

727Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II2
10/23/10 Hempstead (NY) (41-12), 10/30/10 Schreiber (Port Washington, NY) (27-14)

727Curlew (WA)Washington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B2
10/29/10 Northport (WA) (55-26), 11/04/10 Republic (WA) (50-0)

727Wellsville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC2
10/22/10 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (48-0), 10/30/10 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (48-32)

727Flushing (MI)MichiganBig Nine 2
10/15/10 Powers Catholic [Luke M.] (Flint, MI) (41-13), 10/22/10 Clio (MI) (50-7)

727Clinton (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC2
10/16/10 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (21-12), 10/23/10 Oriskany (NY) (19-6)

727Pallotti [St. Vincent] (Laurel, MD)MarylandMIAA CMIAA C2
10/29/10 Friends (Baltimore, MD) (34-2), 11/05/10 Lutheran (Baltimore, MD) (20-7)

727Lakewood (NJ)New JerseyShore - Central CSouth Group 22
11/13/10 Pleasantville (NJ) (42-14), 11/25/10 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) (28-22)

727South Lewis (Turin, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD2
10/23/10 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (24-14), 10/27/10 Tully (NY) (48-7)

727Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Colorado5A Front Range5A2
10/29/10 Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) (22-19), 11/05/10 Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) (24-7)

727Ranburne (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A2
10/22/10 LaFayette (AL) (37-16), 10/28/10 Talladega County Central (Talladega, AL) (45-22)

727Bound Brook (NJ)New JerseyMid-State 39 - East CCentral Group 12
11/13/10 Asbury Park (NJ) (24-21), 11/24/10 Manville (NJ) (42-7)

727Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 2
10/23/10 George (Newtown, PA) (35-21), 10/30/10 Dalton (New York, NY) (37-16)

727Stone (Wiggins, MS)Mississippi5A Region 35A2
10/29/10 Forest Hill (Jackson, MS) (34-7), 11/05/10 McComb (MS) (48-20)

727Carver (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA2
10/30/10 Lakeside (Atlanta, GA) (38-12), 11/06/10 Miller Grove (Lithonia, GA) (21-20)

727Hemingford (NE)NebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D12
10/15/10 Crawford (NE) (53-14), 10/22/10 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (52-28)

727Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A Region III District 23A5A2
10/30/10 Willowridge (Houston, TX) (37-15), 11/04/10 Austin [Stephen F.] (Sugar Land, TX) (27-10)

727Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A2
11/05/10 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-28), 11/12/10 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (20-17)

727Carver [George Washington] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2
10/22/10 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL) (28-20), 10/29/10 Talladega (AL) (46-6)

727Skyline (Idaho Falls, ID)Idaho5A High Country5A2
10/22/10 Bonneville (Idaho Falls, ID) (38-22), 10/29/10 Caldwell (ID) (41-6)

727Newport (NH)New HampshireDivision VIVI2
11/06/10 Franklin (NH) (40-8), 11/13/10 Gilford (NH) (35-0)

727Salem (NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - ClassicSouth Group 12
11/13/10 Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ) (33-22), 11/25/10 Woodstown (NJ) (14-8)

727Washington (Charles Town, WV)West VirginiaCumberland ValleyAAA2
10/29/10 Hampshire (Romney, WV) (33-28), 11/05/10 Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV) (33-9)

727Penn Charter [William] (Philadelphia, PA)PennsylvaniaInter-Academic 2
11/05/10 Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) (29-6), 11/13/10 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) (16-14)

727Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC2
10/23/10 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (36-13), 10/30/10 Cooperstown (NY) (30-0)

727Boston Latin Academy (Dorchester, MA)MassachusettsBoston - SouthE-4A2
11/12/10 O'Bryant (Roxbury, MA) (16-8), 11/25/10 Charlestown (MA) (6-0)

727Logan [Benjamin] (Bellefontaine, OH)OhioCentral Buckeye - Mad RiverIII2
10/22/10 Northwestern (Springfield, OH) (21-7), 10/29/10 Indian Lake (Lewistown, OH) (49-21)

727Elkins (WV)West VirginiaNorth CentralAAA2
10/29/10 North Marion (Farmington, WV) (42-28), 11/05/10 Buckhannon-Upshur (Buckhannon, WV) (46-7)

727Kenwood (Chicago, IL)IllinoisChicago Public - Windy City 2
10/16/10 South Shore (Chicago, IL) (38-12), 10/22/10 Corliss (Chicago, IL) (54-0)

727Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD2
10/29/09 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (36-30), 09/04/10 Hamilton (NY) (21-14)

727Elder (Cincinnati, OH)OhioGreater Catholic - SouthI2
10/23/10 Carmel (Mundelein, IL) (21-14), 10/29/10 La Salle (Cincinnati, OH) (31-28)

727Santiago (Corona, CA)SouthernBig VIIIInland (II)2
11/05/10 North [John W.] (Riverside, CA) (43-37), 11/11/10 Poly (Riverside, CA) (23-13)

727Oakmont (Roseville, CA)Sac-JoaquinCapital ValleyI-IV2
10/29/10 Bella Vista (Fair Oaks, CA) (27-20), 11/05/10 Rio Linda (CA) (21-18)

727Lakota West (West Chester, OH)OhioGreater MiamiI2
10/22/10 Fairfield (OH) (26-10), 10/29/10 Lakota East (Liberty Township, OH) (27-7)

727First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida1B District 61B2
10/29/10 Princeton Christian (Princeton, FL) (27-18), 11/12/10 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) (18-6)

727Williamson (WV)West VirginiaFreelanceA2
10/22/10 Twin Valley (Pilgrims Knob, VA) (45-8), 11/05/10 Valley (Smithers, WV) (34-12)

727Geneseo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIID2
10/23/10 Barker (NY) (68-36), 10/29/10 Alexander (NY) (48-29)

727Hancock (MI)MichiganWestern Peninsula 2
10/15/10 West Iron County (Iron River, MI) (20-6), 10/22/10 Houghton (MI) (38-8)

727Challis (ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I2
10/22/10 Oakley (ID) (48-40), 10/27/10 Shoshone (ID) (58-26)

727Hamilton (MT)MontanaSouthwestern AA2
10/15/10 Anaconda (MT) (47-7), 10/22/10 Corvallis (MT) (51-0)

727Clearview (Lorain, OH)OhioPatriot - StripesIV2
10/22/10 Brookside (Sheffield, OH) (20-6), 10/29/10 Oberlin (OH) (55-0)

727Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 71A2
11/05/10 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (24-9), 11/12/10 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (49-12)

727Manchester Central (Manchester, NH)New HampshireDivision II2
11/05/10 Nashua South (Nashua, NH) (23-8), 11/25/10 Trinity (Manchester, NH) (7-6)

727Lamar (CO)Colorado2A Tri-Peaks2A2
10/22/10 St. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO) (31-7), 10/29/10 Trinidad (CO) (45-0)

727Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA)Central CoastCoastal (8 Man)8 Man2
10/30/10 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (22-20), 11/06/10 Alma Heights Christian (Pacifica, CA) (42-18)

727Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - ConstitutionSouth Group 32
11/12/10 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) (20-7), 11/25/10 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) (13-12)

727Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN)TennesseeDivision II A - East/MiddleII-A2
10/22/10 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (21-14), 10/29/10 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (21-10)

727Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA2
10/22/10 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (24-14), 10/28/10 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (14-13)

727Newfane (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB2
10/22/10 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (24-21), 10/28/10 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (20-7)

727Stanwood (WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A2
10/29/10 Cascade (Everett, WA) (20-19), 11/04/10 Lynnwood (WA) (34-20)

727Collingswood (NJ)New JerseyColonial - LibertySouth Group 22
11/12/10 Cinnaminson (NJ) (34-7), 11/25/10 Sterling (Somerdale, NJ) (39-0)

727Cumberland (WI)WisconsinHeart O'North 2
10/14/10 Barron (WI) (63-25), 10/21/10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (42-20)

727Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A2
10/28/10 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (14-6), 11/04/10 White River (Buckley, WA) (25-12)

727Ridgefield Park (NJ)New JerseyBig North VINorth II Group 22
11/05/10 Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) (46-8), 11/12/10 Hackettstown (NJ) (32-7)

727Hays (KS)KansasWestern Athletic5A2
10/22/10 South (Salina, KS) (23-20), 10/29/10 Central (Salina, KS) (21-14)

727Bridgman (MI)MichiganRed Arrow 2
10/15/10 New Buffalo (MI) (23-12), 10/23/10 Michigan Lutheran (St. Joseph, MI) (33-7)

727Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA)Central CoastCoastal (8 Man)8 Man2
10/30/10 Alma Heights Christian (Pacifica, CA) (32-6), 11/06/10 Cornerstone Christian (Antioch, CA) (2-0)

727West (Torrance, CA)SouthernBayNorthern (III)2
11/05/10 Palos Verdes Peninsula (Rolling Hills Estates, CA) (15-14), 11/12/10 Leuzinger (Lawndale, CA) (23-0)

727New Castle (PA)PennsylvaniaWPIAL AAA ParkwayAAA2
10/22/10 Moon Area (Moon Township, PA) (46-6), 10/29/10 Blackhawk (Beaver Falls, PA) (30-27)

727Ridgefield (CT)ConnecticutFairfield CountyLL2
11/12/10 Wilton (CT) (27-24), 11/24/10 Danbury (CT) (27-14)

727St. Marys (PA)PennsylvaniaKeystone Shortway - LargeAAA2
10/22/10 Union (Rimersburg, PA) (55-12), 10/29/10 Karns City (PA) (28-20)

727High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA)SouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man 22
10/29/10 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (72-22), 11/05/10 First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (52-0)

727Valley (Pine Grove, WV)West VirginiaMason-DixonA2
10/29/10 Paden City (WV) (26-6), 11/05/10 Cameron (WV) (34-15)

727Dan River (Ringgold, VA)VirginiaA DogwoodA2
11/05/10 Appomattox County (Appomattox, VA) (24-8), 11/12/10 Chatham (VA) (21-20)

727Snohomish (WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A2
10/29/10 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (14-7), 11/04/10 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (20-19)

727Bennington (NE)NebraskaB District 1B2
10/15/10 South Sioux City (NE) (21-12), 10/22/10 Schuyler (NE) (28-3)

727Taylor (TX)Texas3A Region IV District 253A2
10/29/10 Salado (TX) (31-30), 11/05/10 Lampasas (TX) (35-34)

727Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB2
10/16/10 Oneonta (NY) (40-8), 10/30/10 Whitney Point (NY) (20-8)

727Athens Drive (Raleigh, NC)North Carolina4A Tri-Nine4A2
10/29/10 Apex (NC) (56-39), 11/05/10 Holly Springs (NC) (35-31)

727Cheshire (CT)ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut Division I - EastLL2
11/12/10 Shelton (CT) (22-6), 11/25/10 Southington (CT) (49-39)

727Maritime Academy (Baltimore, MD)MarylandBaltimore City Division II2A2
10/29/10 Institute of Business & Entrepreneurship (Baltimore, MD) (20-6), 11/05/10 Lewis [Reginald F.] (Baltimore, MD) (20-14)

727Barbour County (Clayton, AL)Alabama2A Region 32A2
10/22/10 Wicksburg (Newton, AL) (34-27), 10/28/10 Bullock County (Union Springs, AL) (18-15)

727Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2B District 52B2
11/05/10 Mulberry (FL) (29-20), 11/11/10 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (63-23)

727Laurel (DE)DelawareHenlopen - SouthernII2
11/05/10 Delmar (DE) (20-14), 11/12/10 Seaford (DE) (35-22)

727Concord (NH)New HampshireDivision II2
10/29/10 Salem (NH) (42-29), 11/05/10 Spaulding (Rochester, NH) (35-0)

727Sobrato [Ann] (Morgan Hill, CA)Central CoastSanta Teresa 2
11/05/10 Evergreen Valley (San Jose, CA) (47-7), 11/12/10 Westmont (Campbell, CA) (42-35)

727Perry (Massillon, OH)OhioFederalI2
10/22/10 Jackson (Massillon, OH) (49-28), 10/29/10 GlenOak (Canton, OH) (35-33)

727Bensalem (PA)PennsylvaniaSuburban One - NationalAAAA2
11/05/10 Truman [Harry S] (Levittown, PA) (31-26), 11/12/10 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) (36-34)

727West Canada Valley (Newport, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD2
10/15/10 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (38-34), 10/23/10 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (33-7)

727Ford [Henry] (Detroit, MI)MichiganDetroit Public 2 2
10/15/10 Western International (Detroit, MI) (42-30), 10/22/10 Denby Tech Prep (Detroit, MI) (52-16)

727South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)New JerseyGreater Middlesex - RedCentral Group 42
11/12/10 West Windsor-Plainsboro South (Princeton Junction, NJ) (49-40), 11/25/10 North Brunswick (NJ) (27-0)

727Chetopa (KS)KansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I2
10/22/10 Pleasanton (KS) (54-52), 10/28/10 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (54-38)

727Middletown (RI)Rhode IslandDivision IIIIII2
11/30/10 Rogers (Newport, RI) (20-14), 12/04/10 Brown [Moses] (Providence, RI) (21-0)

727Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A District 21A2
11/05/10 Wewahitchka (FL) (28-7), 11/12/10 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (40-27)

727Delran (NJ)New JerseyWest Jersey - PatriotSouth Group 22
11/13/10 Pemberton (NJ) (21-6), 11/24/10 Cinnaminson (NJ) (18-15)

727Mountain View (WY)Wyoming2A West2A2
10/15/10 Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY) (34-0), 10/22/10 Kemmerer (WY) (28-8)

727Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)OhioOhio Capital - CardinalI2
10/22/10 Westerville Central (Westerville, OH) (41-12), 10/29/10 Westerville South (Westerville, OH) (39-27)

727Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC2
10/22/10 Johnstown (NY) (46-8), 10/30/10 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (48-34)

727Stillwater (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC2
10/16/10 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (49-6), 10/22/10 Salem (NY) (40-13)

727Troy (MI)MichiganOakland - Red 2
10/15/10 Southfield-Lathrup (Lathrup Village, MI) (16-13), 10/22/10 Athens (Troy, MI) (38-21)

727Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 52A2
11/05/10 Leto (Tampa, FL) (28-0), 11/12/10 Blake (Tampa, FL) (21-14)

727Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)OhioOhio Capital - CapitalII2
10/22/10 Franklin Heights (Columbus, OH) (36-20), 10/29/10 Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard, OH) (21-14)

727Life Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 62A-12
10/29/10 Sunnyvale (TX) (35-7), 11/05/10 Eustace (TX) (39-35)

727Scurry-Rosser (Scurry, TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 62A-22
10/29/10 Life (Red Oak, TX) (48-6), 11/05/10 Alba-Golden (Alba, TX) (25-7)

727Coffeeville (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A2
10/22/10 Johnson [Amelia L.] (Thomaston, AL) (44-24), 10/29/10 Blacksher [J. U.] (Uriah, AL) (34-28)

727Crestview (Ashland, OH)OhioFirelandsV2
10/22/10 Mapleton (Ashland, OH) (54-7), 10/29/10 Plymouth (OH) (48-7)

727Clinton (NC)North Carolina2A East Central2A2
10/29/10 South Lenoir (Deep Run, NC) (30-29), 11/05/10 Swansboro (NC) (44-22)

727Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)New JerseyShore - South ASouth Group 42
11/12/10 Lenape (Medford, NJ) (31-14), 11/25/10 Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) (24-6)

727Independence (Thompson's Station, TN)TennesseeAAA District 116A2
10/22/10 LaVergne (TN) (16-14), 10/28/10 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (9-3)

727Person (Roxboro, NC)North Carolina4A Pac-64A2
10/29/10 Riverside (Durham, NC) (35-27), 11/05/10 East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC) (49-21)

727Abington (MA)MassachusettsSouth ShoreE-3A2
11/12/10 Cohasset (MA) (30-8), 11/25/10 Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman, MA) (33-12)

727Furr (Houston, TX)Texas4A Region III District 224A2
10/28/10 Kashmere (Houston, TX) (13-10), 11/05/10 Washington [Booker T.] (Houston, TX) (20-13)

727Riceville (IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man2
10/15/10 Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka (Crystal Lake, IA) (53-0), 10/22/10 Ventura (IA) (21-14)

727Beverly (MA)MassachusettsNortheastern - SmallE-32
11/30/10 Scituate (MA) (41-14), 12/04/10 Somerset (MA) (28-20)

727Paris (TX)Texas3A Region II District 153A2
10/29/10 Mt. Vernon (TX) (38-21), 11/05/10 Atlanta (TX) (49-14)

727Northern (Flint, MI)MichiganSaginaw Valley 2
10/15/10 Saginaw (MI) (44-34), 10/22/10 Flint Southwestern Academy (Flint, MI) (46-22)

727Three Forks (MT)MontanaSouthern 5BB2
10/15/10 Jefferson (Boulder, MT) (56-18), 10/22/10 Whitehall/Harrison (Whitehall, MT) (39-0)

727Ignacio (CO)Colorado1A Southern Peaks1A2
10/22/10 Center (CO) (51-6), 10/29/10 Del Norte (CO) (50-18)

727Warde (Fairfield, CT)ConnecticutFairfield CountyL2
11/13/10 Danbury (CT) (21-13), 11/25/10 Ludlowe (Fairfield, CT) (21-16)

727Mayfield (OH)OhioNortheast Ohio - ValleyI2
10/22/10 Brunswick (OH) (17-14), 10/29/10 Nordonia (Macedonia, OH) (10-3)

727Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas5A Region II District 95A2
10/29/10 Sunset (Dallas, TX) (44-10), 11/05/10 Samuell (Dallas, TX) (37-6)

727Framingham (MA)MassachusettsBay State - CareyE-1A2
11/12/10 Newton North (Newtonville, MA) (27-21), 11/25/10 Natick (MA) (28-14)

727Benton (Van Horne, IA)Iowa3A District 63A2
10/15/10 Mt. Vernon (IA) (34-26), 10/22/10 South Tama County (Tama, IA) (51-21)

727New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)New Mexico2A District 42A2
10/22/10 Loving (NM) (27-26), 10/29/10 Dexter (NM) (12-7)

727