CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Wisconsin 5



Game 1
Colby (WI) 34
Stratford (WI) 7
    
 Game 17
Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 18
Colby (WI) 0
   
Game 2
Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 35
Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) 13
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Arcadia (WI) 34
Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 18
  
Game 3
Marathon (WI) 42
Necedah (WI) 6
    
 Game 18
Arcadia (WI) 42
Marathon (WI) 14
   
Game 4
Arcadia (WI) 21
Elk Mound (WI) 3
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Arcadia (WI) 31
Brillion (WI) 0
 
Game 5
Brillion (WI) 48
Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) 0
    
 Game 19
Brillion (WI) 14
Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) 0
   
Game 6
Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) 28
Howards Grove (WI) 20
    
  Game 26
Brillion (WI) 21
Peshtigo (WI) 14
  
Game 7
Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) 55
Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) 6
    
 Game 20
Peshtigo (WI) 20
Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) 8
   
Game 8
Peshtigo (WI) 46
Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) 0
    
    Finals
Game 31
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 42
Arcadia (WI) 7
Game 9
Lancaster (WI) 50
Cuba City (WI) 21
    
 Game 21
Lancaster (WI) 34
Waterloo (WI) 7
   
Game 10
Waterloo (WI) 21
Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) 7
    
  Game 27
Lancaster (WI) 35
Darlington (WI) 19
  
Game 11
Darlington (WI) 28
Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) 21
    
 Game 22
Darlington (WI) 34
Pardeeville (WI) 14
   
Game 12
Pardeeville (WI) 21
Poynette (WI) 7
    
   Game 30
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 14
Lancaster (WI) 7
 
Game 13
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 45
Random Lake (WI) 20
    
 Game 23
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 47
Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) 7
   
Game 14
Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) 45
Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 12
    
  Game 28
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 34
Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 7
  
Game 15
Oostburg (WI) 42
Heritage Christian (Milwaukee, WI) 13
    
 Game 24
Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 31
Oostburg (WI) 0
   
Game 16
Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 42
St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) 7
    








Game 1: Colby (WI) 34 Stratford (WI) 7
Game 2: Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 35 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) 13
Game 3: Marathon (WI) 42 Necedah (WI) 6
Game 4: Arcadia (WI) 21 Elk Mound (WI) 3
Game 5: Brillion (WI) 48 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) 0
Game 6: Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) 28 Howards Grove (WI) 20
Game 7: Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) 55 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) 6
Game 8: Peshtigo (WI) 46 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) 0
Game 9: Lancaster (WI) 50 Cuba City (WI) 21
Game 10: Waterloo (WI) 21 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) 7
Game 11: Darlington (WI) 28 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) 21
Game 12: Pardeeville (WI) 21 Poynette (WI) 7
Game 13: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 45 Random Lake (WI) 20
Game 14: Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) 45 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 12
Game 15: Oostburg (WI) 42 Heritage Christian (Milwaukee, WI) 13
Game 16: Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 42 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) 7




Game 17: Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 18 Colby (WI) 0
Game 18: Arcadia (WI) 42 Marathon (WI) 14
Game 19: Brillion (WI) 14 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) 0
Game 20: Peshtigo (WI) 20 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) 8
Game 21: Lancaster (WI) 34 Waterloo (WI) 7
Game 22: Darlington (WI) 34 Pardeeville (WI) 14
Game 23: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 47 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) 7
Game 24: Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 31 Oostburg (WI) 0




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Arcadia (WI) 34 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) 18
Game 26: Brillion (WI) 21 Peshtigo (WI) 14
Game 27: Lancaster (WI) 35 Darlington (WI) 19
Game 28: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 34 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) 7




Semifinals
Game 29: Arcadia (WI) 31 Brillion (WI) 0
Game 30: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 14 Lancaster (WI) 7




Finals
Game 31: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 42 Arcadia (WI) 7