CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Washington 2B



Game 1
South Bend (WA) 20
Mossyrock (WA) 0
    
 Game 17
South Bend (WA) 43
Kittitas (WA) 29
   
Game 2
Kittitas (WA) (bye)
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Colfax (WA) 37
South Bend (WA) 6
  
Game 3
Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 18
Colfax (WA) 39
Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) 0
   
Game 4
Colfax (WA) (bye)
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Colfax (WA) 19
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 0
 
Game 5
White Swan (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 19
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 48
White Swan (WA) 7
   
Game 6
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (bye)
    
  Game 26
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 29
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 27
  
Game 7
Reardan (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 20
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 48
Reardan (WA) 25
   
Game 8
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (bye)
    
    Finals
Game 31
Adna (WA) 32
Colfax (WA) 24
Game 9
Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 21
Adna (WA) 56
Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) 0
   
Game 10
Adna (WA) (bye)
    
  Game 27
Adna (WA) 37
Napavine (WA) 6
  
Game 11
Napavine (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 22
Napavine (WA) 27
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 8
   
Game 12
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (bye)
    
   Game 30
Adna (WA) 25
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 11
 
Game 13
Naselle (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 23
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 42
Naselle (WA) 8
   
Game 14
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (bye)
    
  Game 28
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 22
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 0
  
Game 15
Concrete (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 24
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 43
Concrete (WA) 20
   
Game 16
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) (bye)
    








Game 1: South Bend (WA) 20 Mossyrock (WA) 0
Game 2: Kittitas (WA) has a bye
Game 3: Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) has a bye
Game 4: Colfax (WA) has a bye
Game 5: White Swan (WA) has a bye
Game 6: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) has a bye
Game 7: Reardan (WA) has a bye
Game 8: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) has a bye
Game 9: Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) has a bye
Game 10: Adna (WA) has a bye
Game 11: Napavine (WA) has a bye
Game 12: Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) has a bye
Game 13: Naselle (WA) has a bye
Game 14: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) has a bye
Game 15: Concrete (WA) has a bye
Game 16: Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) has a bye




Game 17: South Bend (WA) 43 Kittitas (WA) 29
Game 18: Colfax (WA) 39 Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) 0
Game 19: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 48 White Swan (WA) 7
Game 20: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 48 Reardan (WA) 25
Game 21: Adna (WA) 56 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) 0
Game 22: Napavine (WA) 27 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 8
Game 23: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 42 Naselle (WA) 8
Game 24: Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 43 Concrete (WA) 20




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Colfax (WA) 37 South Bend (WA) 6
Game 26: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 29 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 27
Game 27: Adna (WA) 37 Napavine (WA) 6
Game 28: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 22 Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 0




Semifinals
Game 29: Colfax (WA) 19 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 0
Game 30: Adna (WA) 25 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 11




Finals
Game 31: Adna (WA) 32 Colfax (WA) 24