CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Washington 2B



Game 1
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 17
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 39
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 6
   
Game 2
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) (bye)
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 27
South Bend (WA) 13
  
Game 3
South Bend (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 18
South Bend (WA) 12
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 7
   
Game 4
Christian Faith (Federal Way, WA)
vs Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA)
Saturday, November 4th, reg
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Asotin (WA) 47
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 19
 
Game 5
Davenport (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 19
Davenport (WA) 25
Kittitas (WA) 14
   
Game 6
Kittitas (WA) (bye)
    
  Game 26
Asotin (WA) 19
Davenport (WA) 0
  
Game 7
Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 20
Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA)
vs Asotin (WA)
Friday, November 10th, reg
   
Game 8
Asotin (WA) (bye)
    
    Finals
Game 31
Asotin (WA) 28
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 10
Game 9
Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 21
Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 48
Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 15
   
Game 10
Christian Faith (Federal Way, WA)
vs Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA)
Tuesday, November 7th, reg
    
  Game 27
Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 35
Adna (WA) 28
  
Game 11
Adna (WA) (bye)
    
 Game 22
Adna (WA) 14
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 7
   
Game 12
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) (bye)
    
   Game 30
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 41
Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 14
 
Game 13
Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 23
Reardan (WA) 39
Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) 12
   
Game 14
Reardan (WA) (bye)
    
  Game 28
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 32
Reardan (WA) 14
  
Game 15
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (bye)
    
 Game 24
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 41
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 13
   
Game 16
La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (bye)
    








Game 1: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) has a bye
Game 2: Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) has a bye
Game 3: South Bend (WA) has a bye
Game 4: Christian Faith (Federal Way, WA) vs Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (Saturday, November 4th, reg)
Game 5: Davenport (WA) has a bye
Game 6: Kittitas (WA) has a bye
Game 7: Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) has a bye
Game 8: Asotin (WA) has a bye
Game 9: Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) has a bye
Game 10: Christian Faith (Federal Way, WA) vs Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (Tuesday, November 7th, reg)
Game 11: Adna (WA) has a bye
Game 12: Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) has a bye
Game 13: Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) has a bye
Game 14: Reardan (WA) has a bye
Game 15: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) has a bye
Game 16: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) has a bye




Game 17: Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 39 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 6
Game 18: South Bend (WA) 12 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 7
Game 19: Davenport (WA) 25 Kittitas (WA) 14
Game 20: Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) vs Asotin (WA) (Friday, November 10th, reg)
Game 21: Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 48 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 15
Game 22: Adna (WA) 14 Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 7
Game 23: Reardan (WA) 39 Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) 12
Game 24: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 41 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 13




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 27 South Bend (WA) 13
Game 26: Asotin (WA) 19 Davenport (WA) 0
Game 27: Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 35 Adna (WA) 28
Game 28: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 32 Reardan (WA) 14




Semifinals
Game 29: Asotin (WA) 47 Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 19
Game 30: La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 41 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) 14




Finals
Game 31: Asotin (WA) 28 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) 10