CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




South Carolina AAA



Game 1
Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC) 20
Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 13
    
 Game 17
Riverside (Greer, SC) 33
Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC) 7
   
Game 2
Riverside (Greer, SC) 42
Berea (Greenville, SC) 12
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Clinton (SC) 42
Riverside (Greer, SC) 0
  
Game 3
Clinton (SC) 35
Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC) 2
    
 Game 18
Clinton (SC) 51
Pickens (SC) 28
   
Game 4
Pickens (SC) 17
Chester (SC) 6
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Blythewood (SC) 31
Clinton (SC) 30
 
Game 5
Greer (SC) 35
Dreher (Columbia, SC) 20
    
 Game 19
Greer (SC) 21
Union County (Union, SC) 16
   
Game 6
Union County (Union, SC) 21
Greenville (SC) 14
    
  Game 26
Blythewood (SC) 42
Greer (SC) 10
  
Game 7
Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 34
Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC) 22
    
 Game 20
Blythewood (SC) 17
Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 7
   
Game 8
Blythewood (SC) 84
Blue Ridge (Greer, SC) 41
    
    Finals
Game 31
Blythewood (SC) 23
Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 21
Game 9
Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 34
St. James (Murrells Inlet, SC) 0
    
 Game 21
Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 20
Darlington (SC) 0
   
Game 10
Darlington (SC) 13
Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC) 0
    
  Game 27
Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 24
Myrtle Beach (SC) 20
  
Game 11
Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 17
Lake City (SC) 6
    
 Game 22
Myrtle Beach (SC) 30
Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 6
   
Game 12
Myrtle Beach (SC) 28
North Charleston (SC) 6
    
   Game 30
Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 14
Wilson (Florence, SC) 0
 
Game 13
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 14
Bluffton (SC) 7
    
 Game 23
Wilson (Florence, SC) 30
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 17
   
Game 14
Wilson (Florence, SC) 42
Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC) 0
    
  Game 28
Wilson (Florence, SC) 37
Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 7
  
Game 15
Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 27
Airport (West Columbia, SC) 12
    
 Game 24
Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 24
Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) 16
   
Game 16
Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) 14
Georgetown (SC) 10
    








Game 1: Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC) 20 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC) 13
Game 2: Riverside (Greer, SC) 42 Berea (Greenville, SC) 12
Game 3: Clinton (SC) 35 Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC) 2
Game 4: Pickens (SC) 17 Chester (SC) 6
Game 5: Greer (SC) 35 Dreher (Columbia, SC) 20
Game 6: Union County (Union, SC) 21 Greenville (SC) 14
Game 7: Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 34 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC) 22
Game 8: Blythewood (SC) 84 Blue Ridge (Greer, SC) 41
Game 9: Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 34 St. James (Murrells Inlet, SC) 0
Game 10: Darlington (SC) 13 Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC) 0
Game 11: Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 17 Lake City (SC) 6
Game 12: Myrtle Beach (SC) 28 North Charleston (SC) 6
Game 13: North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 14 Bluffton (SC) 7
Game 14: Wilson (Florence, SC) 42 Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC) 0
Game 15: Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 27 Airport (West Columbia, SC) 12
Game 16: Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) 14 Georgetown (SC) 10




Game 17: Riverside (Greer, SC) 33 Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC) 7
Game 18: Clinton (SC) 51 Pickens (SC) 28
Game 19: Greer (SC) 21 Union County (Union, SC) 16
Game 20: Blythewood (SC) 17 Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC) 7
Game 21: Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 20 Darlington (SC) 0
Game 22: Myrtle Beach (SC) 30 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC) 6
Game 23: Wilson (Florence, SC) 30 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) 17
Game 24: Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 24 Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) 16




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Clinton (SC) 42 Riverside (Greer, SC) 0
Game 26: Blythewood (SC) 42 Greer (SC) 10
Game 27: Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 24 Myrtle Beach (SC) 20
Game 28: Wilson (Florence, SC) 37 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC) 7




Semifinals
Game 29: Blythewood (SC) 31 Clinton (SC) 30
Game 30: Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 14 Wilson (Florence, SC) 0




Finals
Game 31: Blythewood (SC) 23 Timberland (St. Stephen, SC) 21