CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Washington B-11



Game 1
    
 Game 17
Davenport (WA) 40
Waterville (WA) 0
   
Game 2
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Davenport (WA) 10
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 7
  
Game 3
    
 Game 18
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 28
Adna (WA) 12
   
Game 4
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Reardan (WA) 29
Davenport (WA) 7
 
Game 5
    
 Game 19
Reardan (WA) 42
Kittitas (WA) 6
   
Game 6
    
  Game 26
Reardan (WA) 28
Asotin (WA) 21
  
Game 7
    
 Game 20
Asotin (WA) 17
Mabton (WA) 10
   
Game 8
    
    Finals
Game 31
Reardan (WA) 14
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 10
Game 9
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 33
South Bend (WA) 7
    
 Game 21
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 14
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 7
   
Game 10
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 49
Adna (WA) 14
    
  Game 27
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 26
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 19
  
Game 11
    
 Game 22
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 25
Liberty (Spangle, WA) 0
   
Game 12
    
   Game 30
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)
vs Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA)
Saturday, November 26th, reg
 
Game 13
    
 Game 23
Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA)
vs La Salle (Union Gap, WA)
Friday, November 11th, reg
   
Game 14
    
  Game 28
Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA)
vs Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA)
Saturday, November 19th, reg
  
Game 15
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 41
South Bend (WA) 19
    
 Game 24
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 21
Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 19
   
Game 16
Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 33
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 0
    








Game 1:
Game 2:
Game 3:
Game 4:
Game 5:
Game 6:
Game 7:
Game 8:
Game 9: Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 33 South Bend (WA) 7
Game 10: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 49 Adna (WA) 14
Game 11:
Game 12:
Game 13:
Game 14:
Game 15: Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 41 South Bend (WA) 19
Game 16: Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 33 Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 0




Game 17: Davenport (WA) 40 Waterville (WA) 0
Game 18: Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 28 Adna (WA) 12
Game 19: Reardan (WA) 42 Kittitas (WA) 6
Game 20: Asotin (WA) 17 Mabton (WA) 10
Game 21: Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 14 Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) 7
Game 22: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 25 Liberty (Spangle, WA) 0
Game 23: Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) vs La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (Friday, November 11th, reg)
Game 24: Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) 21 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) 19




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Davenport (WA) 10 Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA) 7
Game 26: Reardan (WA) 28 Asotin (WA) 21
Game 27: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 26 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) 19
Game 28: Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) vs Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (Saturday, November 19th, reg)




Semifinals
Game 29: Reardan (WA) 29 Davenport (WA) 7
Game 30: DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) vs Lind-Ritzville (Ritzville, WA) (Saturday, November 26th, reg)




Finals
Game 31: Reardan (WA) 14 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) 10